🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

18 - Pwllheli - Abersoch via Llanbedrog, Sarn Bach, Bwlchtocyn

A bus service operated by Berwyn

Map

Pwllheli Bus Station (Stand A) 07:40 08:30 09:20 10:30 14:00 15:50 16:45
Pwllheli Ysbyty 07:40 08:30 09:20 10:30 14:00 15:50 16:45
Pwllheli Ala Road 07:40 08:30 09:20 10:30 14:00 15:50 16:45
Pwllheli Erwenni 07:41 08:31 09:21 10:31 14:01 15:51 16:46
Penrhos Plas Newydd 07:43 08:32 09:22 10:33 14:02 15:53 16:47
Penrhos Bronallt 07:43 08:33 09:23 10:33 14:03 15:53 16:48
Ffordd Penrhos 07:44 08:33 09:23 10:35 14:03 15:55 16:48
Penrhos Pen y Berth 07:44 08:34 09:24 10:35 14:04 15:55 16:49
Llanbedrog Crugan Caravan Site 07:46 08:35 09:25 10:38 14:05 15:58 16:50
Llanbedrog Williams Garage 07:47 08:36 09:26 10:38 14:06 15:58 16:51
Llanbedrog Glyn y Weddw 07:48 08:37 09:27 10:40 14:07 16:00 16:52
Llanbedrog Glyn y Weddw West 07:48 09:27 10:40 14:07 16:00
Llanbedrog Ysgol 07:48 09:28 10:41 14:08 16:01
Llanbedrog Canolfan 07:49 09:29 10:42 14:09 16:02
Llanbedrog Swyddfa'r Post Office 07:49 09:29 10:42 14:09 16:02
Llanbedrog Ffordd Pedrog 07:49 09:29 10:42 14:09 16:02
Mynytho Tyn-y-pwll 07:50 09:30 10:43 14:10 16:03
Mynytho Swyddfa'r Post Office 07:52 09:31 10:44 14:11 16:04
Mynytho Yr Ardd Fawr 09:32 10:44 14:11 16:04
Mynytho Carmel 09:32 10:45 14:12 16:05
Mynytho Coed-y-Fron 07:53 09:33 10:46 14:13 16:06
Llangian Capel Smyrna 07:56 09:36
Llangian Bont Newydd Turn 07:56 09:36
Llangian Bryn Cethin Bach 10:49 14:16 16:09
Abersoch Daufryn 14:17 16:10
Llanengan Dwylan 07:59 09:39
Llanengan Canolfan 08:00 09:40
Abersoch Stryd Fawr 09:45 14:19 16:12
Abersoch Stryd Fawr 14:20
Abersoch Daufryn 10:52
Abersoch Egryn 09:45 14:20 16:12
Abersoch Llwyn Onn 09:46 14:21 16:13
Abersoch Pengwern 09:46 14:21 16:13
Sarn Bach 09:48 14:23 16:15
Bwlchtocyn Capel Daufor 09:50 14:25
Mynydd Cilan Erw Deg 09:55 14:30
Sarn-bach Sarn Fawr 08:04 10:02
Abersoch Pengwern 08:05 10:03
Abersoch Llwyn Onn 08:05 10:03
Abersoch Egryn 08:06 10:04
Abersoch Village Hall 08:07 10:05 16:25
Abersoch Lon Pont Morgan 08:07 10:05 16:25
Abersoch Ty Gwyn 08:07 10:05 16:25
Abersoch Ffarm Fach 08:08 10:06 16:26
Tan-y-mynydd Warren 08:09 10:07 16:27
Tan-y-mynydd Haulfryn 08:09 10:07 16:27
Tan-y-mynydd Abersoch Garden Centre 08:11 10:08 16:28
Llanbedrog Mynydd 08:12 10:09 16:29
Llanbedrog Glyn Garth Hotel 08:37 16:52
Llanbedrog Glynllifon 08:37 16:52
Llanbedrog Mynydd 08:38 16:53
Llanbedrog Glynllifon 08:13 10:10 16:30
Tan-y-mynydd Abersoch Garden Centre 08:38 16:53
Tan-y-mynydd Haulfryn 08:39 16:54
Tan-y-mynydd Warren 08:40 16:55
Abersoch Ffarm Fach 08:41 16:56
Abersoch Ty Gwyn 08:41 16:56
Abersoch Lon Pont Morgan 08:42 16:57
Abersoch Stryd Fawr 08:43 10:55 16:58
Abersoch Egryn 08:43 10:55 16:58
Abersoch Llwyn Onn 08:44 10:56 16:59
Abersoch Pengwern 08:44 10:56 17:00
Sarn Bach 08:46 10:58 17:02
Ysgol Sarn Bach 08:46 10:58 14:33 17:02
Llanengan Canolfan 08:50 11:02 14:36 17:06
Llanengan Dwylan 08:50 11:02 14:36 17:06
Llangian Bont Newydd Turn 08:52 11:04 14:38 17:08
Llangian Capel Smyrna 08:54 11:06 14:40 17:10
Mynytho Coed-y-Fron 08:55 11:07 14:41 17:11
Mynytho Carmel 08:55 11:07 14:42 17:12
Mynytho Ardd Fawr 08:55 11:07 14:42 17:12
Mynytho Swyddfa Bost 08:56 11:08 14:43 17:13
Mynytho Tyn-y-pwll 08:57 11:09 17:14
Llanbedrog Ffordd Pedrog 08:59 11:11 14:46 17:16
Llanbedrog Swyddfa Bost 08:59 11:11 14:46 17:16
Llanbedrog Canolfan 09:00 11:12 14:47 17:17
Llanbedrog Ysgol 09:00 11:12 14:47 17:17
Llanbedrog Glyn Garth Hotel 08:14 10:11 16:31
Llanbedrog Glyn y Weddw West 09:01 11:13 14:48 17:18
Llanbedrog Glyn y Weddw 08:15 09:02 10:12 11:14 14:49 16:32 17:19
Llanbedrog Williams Garage 08:15 09:02 10:12 11:14 14:49 16:32 17:19
Llanbedrog Crugan Caravan Site 08:16 09:03 10:13 11:15 14:50 16:33 17:19
Penrhos Pen y Berth 08:18 09:05 10:15 11:17 14:52 16:35 17:21
Ffordd Penrhos 08:19 09:06 10:15 11:17 14:52 16:35 17:21
Penrhos Bronallt 08:20 09:07 10:16 11:18 14:53 16:36 17:22
Penrhos Plas Newydd 08:20 09:08 10:16 11:18 14:53 16:36 17:22
Pwllheli Erwenni 08:23 09:12 10:18 11:20 14:55 16:38 17:23
Pwllheli Ala Road 08:23 09:13 10:19 11:21 14:56 16:39 17:24
Pwllheli Ysbyty 08:24 09:14 10:19 11:21 14:56 16:39 17:24
Pwllheli Bus Station (Stand A) 08:25 09:15 10:20 11:22 14:57 16:40 17:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information