bustimes.org

181 - Lewisham - Catford - Lower Sydenham - Grove Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London (ELBG)

Map

Grove Park - Lower Sydenham - Catford - Lewisham

Grove Park Bus Station (Stop M) 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 then every 12 minutes until 08:31 08:43 08:55 then every 12 minutes until 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 then every 12 minutes until 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 then every 11 minutes until 15:28 then every 12 minutes until 16:16 16:29 then every 12 minutes until 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10 00:30
Grove Park Station (Stop D) 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:30 16:18 16:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11 00:31
Grove Park The Green (Stop E) 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:31 16:19 16:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11 00:31
Grove Park Northover (Stop F) 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:39 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:32 16:20 16:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12 00:32
Grove Park Downham Way / Southover (Stop DU) 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:33 16:21 16:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13 00:32
Downham Headcorn Road (Stop DV) 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:34 16:22 16:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:13 00:33
Downham Way / Valeswood Road (Stop DW) 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:34 16:22 16:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:13 00:33
Downham St Barnabas Hall (Stop DX) 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:35 16:23 16:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:54 00:14 00:33
Downham Glenbow Road (Stop DY) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:51 15:03 15:36 16:24 16:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15 00:34
Downham Rangefield Road (Stop DZ) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:52 15:04 15:37 16:25 16:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:55 00:15 00:34
Bromley Road / Downham Way (Stop DK) 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:53 15:05 15:38 16:26 16:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:56 00:16 00:35
Southend Old Bromley Road (Stop SU) 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:54 15:06 15:39 16:27 16:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:56 00:16 00:35
Southend Green Man Community Hub (Stop SV) 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:28 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:55 15:07 15:40 16:28 16:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:57 00:17 00:36
Southend Lane / Bromley Road (Stop SH) 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:21 06:33 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:30 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:56 15:08 15:41 16:29 16:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:57 00:17 00:36
Bellingham Dunfield Road (Stop SJ) 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:22 06:34 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:57 15:09 15:42 16:30 16:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:58 00:18 00:37
Bellingham Farmstead Road (Stop LD) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:23 06:36 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:59 15:11 15:44 16:32 16:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:40 23:59 00:19 00:38
Bell Green King Alfred Avenue (Stop LE) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:24 06:37 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:01 15:13 15:46 16:34 16:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:00 00:20 00:39
Bell Green Worsley Bridge Road (Stop LF) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:25 06:38 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:02 15:14 15:47 16:35 16:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:41 00:00 00:20 00:39
Bell Green / Southend Lane (Stop LZ) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:27 06:40 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:05 15:17 15:50 16:38 16:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:43 00:02 00:22 00:41
Bell Green / Sainsbury's (Stop LL) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:29 06:42 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:39 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:07 15:19 15:52 16:40 16:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:45 00:04 00:24 00:43
Bell Green Ardley Close (Stop LW) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:40 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:09 15:21 15:54 16:42 16:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:45 00:04 00:24 00:43
Bell Green Houston Road (Stop) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:30 06:43 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:41 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:10 15:22 15:55 16:43 16:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:46 00:05 00:25 00:44
Bell Green Castlands Road (Stop Z) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:43 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:12 15:24 15:57 16:45 16:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:06 00:26 00:45
Honor Oak Park Elm Lane (Stop S) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:32 06:46 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:44 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:14 15:26 15:59 16:47 17:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:48 00:07 00:27 00:46
Catford Beechfield Road (Stop T) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:33 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 09:00 09:12 09:24 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:34 10:45 14:21 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:15 15:27 16:00 16:48 17:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:49 00:08 00:28 00:47
Catford & Catford Bridge Stations (Stop M) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:35 06:49 07:03 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 09:03 09:15 09:27 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:48 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:20 15:32 16:05 16:53 17:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:52 20:06 20:19 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:51 00:10 00:30 00:49
Catford Road / Lewisham Town Hall (Stop J) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:36 06:50 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:05 09:17 09:29 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:50 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:22 15:34 16:07 16:55 17:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:21 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:52 00:11 00:31 00:50
Catford Plassy Road (Stop F) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:37 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 09:06 09:18 09:30 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:51 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:23 15:35 16:08 16:56 17:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:22 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:53 00:12 00:31 00:50
Catford Holy Cross School (Stop H) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:38 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:08 09:20 09:32 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:53 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:24 15:36 16:09 16:57 17:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:23 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:35 23:54 00:13 00:32 00:51
Catford Sangley Road / St Fillans Road (Stop J) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:09 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 09:09 09:21 09:33 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:54 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:26 15:38 16:11 16:59 17:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:57 20:11 20:24 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:55 00:14 00:33 00:52
Hither Green Torridon Road / St Andrews Church (Stop R) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:25 09:13 09:24 09:36 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:57 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:28 15:40 16:13 17:01 17:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 20:00 20:13 20:26 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:56 00:15 00:35 00:54
Hither Green Brownhill Road (Stop P) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:26 09:14 09:25 09:37 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:47 10:58 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:29 15:41 16:14 17:02 17:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:47 20:00 20:14 20:27 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:57 00:16 00:35 00:54
Torridon Road / Hither Green Lane (Stop Q) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:27 09:15 09:26 09:38 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:59 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:31 15:43 16:16 17:04 17:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:58 00:17 00:36 00:55
Hither Green Duncrievie Road (Stop R) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:29 09:17 09:28 09:40 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:50 11:01 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:32 15:44 16:17 17:05 17:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:40 23:59 00:18 00:37 00:56
Hither Green George Lane (Stop S) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:30 09:18 09:29 09:41 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:02 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:33 15:45 16:18 17:06 17:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:00 00:19 00:38 00:57
Hither Green Theodore Road (Stop T) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:31 09:19 09:30 09:42 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:03 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:45 16:18 17:06 17:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:00 00:19 00:38 00:57
Hither Green Thornford Road (->N) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 09:21 09:32 09:43 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:53 11:04 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:34 15:46 16:19 17:07 17:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:05 20:18 20:31 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:01 00:20 00:39 00:58
Ladywell Courthill Road (Stop HT) 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:35 09:23 09:34 09:46 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:06 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:36 15:48 16:21 17:09 17:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:02 00:21 00:40 00:59
Lewisham Centre (Stop T) 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:39 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:25 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:09 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:23 17:11 17:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:09 20:22 20:35 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:44 00:03 00:22 00:41 01:00
Lewisham Station (Stop AP) 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:44 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:14 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:27 17:15 17:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:12 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:47 00:06 00:25 00:44 01:03

Lewisham - Catford - Lower Sydenham - Grove Park

Lewisham Station (Stop C) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:55 then every 12 minutes until 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 then every 12 minutes until 13:21 13:33 13:44 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:52 then every 12 minutes until 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 then every 20 minutes until 01:05
Lewisham Centre (Stop X) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:57 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 13:23 13:35 13:46 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:54 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 01:06
Ladywell Morley Road (Stop Y) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:36 07:47 07:58 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 09:59 13:23 13:36 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:55 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 01:07
Ladywell Longbridge Way (->E) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:59 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 13:25 13:37 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:56 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08 01:08
Hither Green Thornford Road (->S) 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:39 07:50 08:01 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:02 13:26 13:39 13:50 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09 01:09
Hither Green Theodore Road (Stop B) 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:03 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 13:29 13:41 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:01 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:11 01:11
Hither Green George Lane (Stop C) 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:43 07:54 08:05 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:06 13:30 13:43 13:54 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:03 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:12 01:12
Hither Green Duncrievie Road (Stop D) 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:43 07:54 08:05 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:06 13:30 13:43 13:54 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:03 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:12 01:12
Torridon Road Hither Green Ln (Stop E) 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:44 07:55 08:06 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:07 13:31 13:44 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:04 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:13 01:13
Hither Green Brownhill Road (Stop F) 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:45 07:56 08:07 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:08 13:32 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:05 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:13 01:13
Hither Green Torridon Rd St Andrews Church (Stop W) 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:46 07:57 08:08 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:09 13:33 13:46 13:57 14:09 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:07 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:36 23:55 00:15 01:15
Catford Sandhurst Road St Fillans Road (Stop X) 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:48 07:59 08:10 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:11 13:35 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:17 23:37 23:56 00:16 01:16
Catford Holy Cross School (Stop Y) 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:49 08:00 08:11 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:12 13:36 13:49 14:00 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:18 23:38 23:57 00:17 01:17
Catford Road / Lewisham Town Hall (Stop T) 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:14 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:03 10:14 13:38 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:20 23:40 23:59 00:19 01:19
Catford & Catford Bridge Stations (Stop R) 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:14 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:03 10:14 13:38 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:20 23:40 23:59 00:19 01:19
Catford Beechfield Road (Stop W) 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:54 08:05 08:16 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:05 10:16 13:40 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:17 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:39 22:53 23:08 23:21 23:41 00:00 00:20 01:20
Honor Oak Park Elm Lane (Stop X) 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:11 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:56 08:07 08:18 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:07 10:18 13:42 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:23 23:43 00:02 00:22 01:22
Bell Green Castlands Road (Stop Y) 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:12 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:57 08:08 08:19 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:08 10:19 13:43 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:55 23:10 23:23 23:43 00:02 00:22 01:22
Bell Green Houston Road (Stop) 05:59 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:13 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:09 08:20 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:09 10:20 13:44 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:21 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:42 22:56 23:11 23:24 23:44 00:03 00:23 01:23
Bell Green Ardley Close (Stop LX) 06:00 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:14 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:10 08:21 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:10 10:21 13:45 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:46 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:57 23:12 23:25 23:45 00:04 00:24 01:24
Bell Green Sainsbury's (Stop LM) 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:16 07:29 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:23 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:12 10:23 13:47 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:24 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:29 22:44 22:58 23:13 23:26 23:46 00:05 00:25 01:25
Bell Green / Southend Lane (Stop LQ) 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:18 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:14 08:25 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:14 10:25 13:49 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:26 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:31 22:46 23:00 23:15 23:28 23:48 00:07 00:27 01:27
Bell Green Worsley Bridge Road (Stop LH) 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:20 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:05 08:16 08:27 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:16 10:27 13:51 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:28 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:01 23:16 23:29 23:49 00:08 00:28 01:28
Bell Green King Alfred Avenue (Stop LJ) 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:21 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:06 08:17 08:28 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:17 10:28 13:52 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:29 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:16 23:29 23:49 00:08 00:28 01:28
Bellingham Farmstead Road (Stop LK) 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:22 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:18 08:29 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:18 10:29 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:34 22:49 23:02 23:17 23:30 23:50 00:09 00:29 01:29
Bellingham Dunfield Road (Stop SK) 06:07 06:28 06:49 07:06 07:23 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:09 08:20 08:31 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:30 13:54 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:50 23:03 23:18 23:31 23:51 00:10 00:29 01:29
Southend Lane / Bromley Road (Stop SL) 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:24 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:10 08:21 08:32 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:31 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:33 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:36 22:51 23:04 23:18 23:31 23:51 00:10 00:30 01:30
Southend Green Man Community Hub (Stop SX) 06:08 06:29 06:50 07:07 07:25 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:22 08:33 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:32 13:56 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:36 22:51 23:05 23:19 23:32 23:52 00:11 00:30 01:30
Southend Old Bromley Road (Stop DL) 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:36 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:06 23:20 23:33 23:53 00:12 00:31 01:31
Downham Rangefield Road (Stop DM) 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:10 07:28 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:26 08:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:35 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:38 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:07 23:21 23:34 23:54 00:13 00:32 01:32
Downham Glenbow Road (Stop DN) 06:11 06:32 06:54 07:11 07:29 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:16 08:27 08:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:36 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:39 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:07 23:21 23:34 23:54 00:13 00:32 01:32
Downham St Barnabas Hall (Stop DP) 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:12 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:17 08:28 08:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:37 14:01 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:40 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:48 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:08 23:22 23:35 23:55 00:14 00:33 01:33
Downham Valeswood Road (Stop DQ) 06:13 06:34 06:55 07:13 07:31 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:18 08:29 08:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:38 14:02 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:41 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:09 23:22 23:35 23:55 00:14 00:33 01:33
Downham Headcorn Road (Stop DR) 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:19 08:30 08:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:39 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:42 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:09 23:23 23:36 23:56 00:15 00:34 01:34
Grove Park Downham Way / Southover (Stop S) 06:15 06:36 06:57 07:15 07:33 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:20 08:31 08:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:40 14:04 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:43 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:10 23:24 23:37 23:57 00:16 00:35 01:35
Grove Park Downham Way / Northover (Stop T) 06:15 06:36 06:58 07:16 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:32 08:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:41 14:05 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:44 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:11 23:24 23:37 23:57 00:16 00:35 01:35
Grove Park The Green (Stop U) 06:16 06:37 06:59 07:17 07:35 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:22 08:33 08:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:42 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:45 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:11 23:25 23:38 23:58 00:17 00:36 01:36
Grove Park Station (Stop C) 06:17 06:38 07:00 07:18 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:34 08:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:43 14:07 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:46 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:12 23:25 23:38 23:58 00:17 00:36 01:36
Grove Park Bus Station (Stop Z1) 06:18 06:39 07:01 07:19 07:37 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:24 08:35 08:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:44 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:47 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:13 23:26 23:39 23:59 00:18 00:37 01:37

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London (ELBG)