bustimes.org

182 - Redditch - Bromsgrove

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Bromsgrove - Redditch

Redditch - Bromsgrove

Redditch Bus Station (Stand F) 12:25
Redditch Hewell Road (N-bound) 12:25
Redditch, opp Fishing Line Road 12:27
Redditch, adj Sainsbury's Store 12:29
Bordesley, opp Abbey Stadium 12:30
Bordesley, adj Weights Lane 12:30
Bordesley, adj Garage 12:31
Bordesley, opp Well Brook Nursery 12:32
Bordesley By-pass Island (N-bound) 12:33
Rowney Green, adj Cobbs Barn Farm- Redditch Road 12:33
Rowney Green, adj Lye Bridge 12:34
Rowney Green, adj Larksfield Paddocks 12:37
Rowney Green, adj Village Hall 12:39
Rowney Green, adj Cherry Tree Farm 12:39
Alvechurch, adj Snake Lane 12:43
Alvechurch, adj Lewkner Houses 12:43
Alvechurch, adj Latimer Road 12:43
Alvechurch George Road (NW-bound) 12:44
Alvechurch, opp Blythesway 12:46
Alvechurch, opp Snake Terrace 12:46
Alvechurch, adj Red Lion 12:48
Alvechurch, opp Old Rectory Lane 12:48
Bittell Croft, adj Roberts Corner 12:49
Arrowfield Top, opp Pestilence Lane 12:51
Hopwood, opp Ash Lane 12:52
Hopwood, adj Waterside Orchard Park 12:55
Barnt Green, adj Sandhills Road 12:59
Barnt Green, opp Poplar Drive 12:59
Barnt Green, adj Fiery Hill Road 12:59
Kendal End, opp Kendal Drive 13:00
Kendal End, opp Cofton Church Lane 13:00
Cofton Hackett, opp Reservoir Road 13:02
Cofton Hackett, adj Rednal Island 13:03
Rednal, adj Parsonage Drive 13:05
Rednal, before Chestnut Drive 13:05
Rednal Island (before) 13:05
Lickey Rose Hill (W-bound) 13:05
Lickey, opp Rose and Crown 13:05
Lickey Church (adj) 13:06
Lickey, adj Woodshill Avenue 13:06
Lickey Square (adj) 13:07
Upper Marlbrook, adj Lickey Grange Drive 13:08
Marlbrook, adj Lickey Rock 13:09
Marlbrook Lane (opp) 13:10
Marlbrook, opp Braces Lane 13:11
Staple Hill Old Birmingham Road (S-bound) 13:11
Staple Hill, adj Staple Flat 13:12
Hall Flat Old Birmingham Road (S-bound) 13:12
Lickey End, adj Birmingham Road 13:13
Lickey End, adj School Lane 13:13
Lickey End, adj Grosvenor Gardens 13:14
Bromsgrove, opp Upland Road 13:17
Bromsgrove, opp Oakland Grove 13:18
Bromsgrove, opp All Saints Road 13:19
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 1) 13:23

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus