bustimes.org

183 - Redditch - Bromsgrove

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Redditch - Bromsgrove

Redditch Bus Station (Stand F) 10:20
Redditch Hewell Road (N-bound) 10:20
Redditch, opp Fishing Line Road 10:21
Bordesley, adj Windsor Road 10:22
Bordesley, opp Abbey Stadium 10:23
Bordesley, adj Weights Lane 10:23
Bordesley, adj Garage 10:24
Bordesley, opp Well Brook Nursery 10:24
Bordesley By-pass Island (N-bound) 10:25
Rowney Green, adj Cobbs Barn Farm- Redditch Road 10:25
Rowney Green, adj Lye Bridge 10:26
Rowney Green, adj Larksfield Paddocks 10:28
Rowney Green, adj Village Hall 10:30
Rowney Green, adj Cherry Tree Farm 10:30
Alvechurch, adj Snake Lane 10:34
Alvechurch, adj Lewkner Houses 10:34
Alvechurch, adj Latimer Road 10:34
Alvechurch George Road (NW-bound) 10:35
Alvechurch, opp Blythesway 10:37
Alvechurch, opp Snake Terrace 10:37
Alvechurch, opp Old Rectory Lane 10:37
Bittell Croft, adj Roberts Corner 10:37
Arrowfield Top, opp Pestilence Lane 10:37
Alvechurch, adj Red Lion 10:39
Hopwood, opp Ash Lane 10:43
Hopwood, adj Waterside Orchard Park 10:46
Barnt Green, adj Sandhills Road 10:50
Barnt Green, opp Poplar Drive 10:50
Barnt Green, adj Fiery Hill Road 10:51
Kendal End, opp Kendal Drive 10:51
Kendal End, opp Cofton Church Lane 10:52
Cofton Hackett, opp Reservoir Road 10:54
Cofton Hackett, adj Rednal Island 10:55
Lickey Rose Hill (W-bound) 10:55
Lickey, opp Rose and Crown 10:55
Lickey, adj Woodshill Avenue 10:56
Lickey Square (adj) 10:57
Upper Marlbrook, adj Lickey Grange Drive 10:58
Marlbrook, adj Lickey Rock 10:59
Marlbrook Lane (opp) 11:00
Marlbrook, opp Braces Lane 11:01
Staple Hill Old Birmingham Road (S-bound) 11:01
Staple Hill, adj Staple Flat 11:02
Hall Flat Old Birmingham Road (S-bound) 11:02
Lickey End, adj Birmingham Road 11:03
Lickey End, adj School Lane 11:03
Lickey End, adj Grosvenor Gardens 11:04
Bromsgrove, opp Upland Road 11:06
Bromsgrove, adj Lowes Court 11:08
Bromsgrove, opp Oakland Grove 11:09
Bromsgrove, opp All Saints Road 11:10
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 1) 11:13

Bromsgrove - Redditch

Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 1) 13:25
Bromsgrove, adj All Saints Road 13:27
Bromsgrove, adj Oakland Grove 13:27
Bromsgrove, adj Lowes Court 13:30
Bromsgrove, adj Upland Road 13:31
Lickey End, adj Hillside Drive 13:33
Lickey End, adj School 13:33
Hall Flat Old Birmingham Road (N-bound) 13:35
Staple Hill, opp Staple Flat 13:35
Staple Hill Old Birmingham Road (N-bound) 13:36
Marlbrook, adj Braces Lane 13:37
Marlbrook Lane (adj) 13:37
Marlbrook, opp Lickey Rock 13:37
Upper Marlbrook, opp Lickey Grange Drive 13:38
Lickey Square (adj) 13:40
Lickey, adj Rose and Crown 13:41
Lickey Rose Hill (E-bound) 13:41
Cofton Hackett, opp Rednal Island 13:42
Cofton Hackett, adj Reservoir Road 13:42
Kendal End, adj Cofton Church Lane 13:43
Kendal End, adj Kendal Drive 13:44
Barnt Green, opp Fiery Hill Road 13:45
Barnt Green, adj Poplar Drive 13:45
Barnt Green Sandhills Road (E-bound) 13:46
Hopwood, adj Waterside Orchard Park 13:50
Hopwood, adj Ash Lane 13:52
Arrowfield Top, adj Pestilence Lane 13:52
Bittell Croft, opp Roberts Corner 13:53
Alvechurch, adj Old Rectory Lane 13:54
Alvechurch, adj Snake Lane 13:55
Alvechurch, adj Lewkner Houses 13:56
Alvechurch, adj Latimer Road 13:56
Alvechurch George Road (NW-bound) 13:57
Alvechurch, opp Blythesway 13:59
Alvechurch, opp Snake Terrace 14:00
Alvechurch, adj The Square 14:04
Rowney Green, opp Village Hall 14:09
Rowney Green, opp Grange Lane 14:11
Rowney Green, opp Cobb's Barn Farm 14:12
Bordesley By-pass Island (S-bound) 14:13
Bordesley, adj Well Brook Nursery 14:13
Bordesley, opp Garage 14:14
Bordesley, opp Weights Lane 14:14
Bordesley, adj Abbey Stadium 14:15
Bordesley, opp Windsor Road 14:16
Redditch, adj Fishing Line Road 14:16
Redditch Hewell Road (S-bound) 14:18
Redditch Bus Station (Stand F) 14:19

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus