Bus Times

184 - Midsomer Norton - Stratton-on-the-Fosse - Frome

A bus service operated by Libra Travel

Frome - Stratton-on-the-Fosse - Midsomer Norton

Frome Market Place (NE-bound) 06:37 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Frome Welshmill Lane (SW-bound) 06:40 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Frome Selwood Road Shops (SW-bound) 06:42 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Frome Spring Cottage (SW-bound) 06:43 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Frome Robins Lane (NW-bound) 06:43 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Spring Gardens Coalash Lane (N-bound) 06:46 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Great Elm Telephone Box (W-bound) 06:50 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Mells Green, opp Post Office 06:53 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Mells Gay Street (W-bound) 06:54 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Mells Longfields (W-bound) 06:54 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Vobster The Bus Shelter (W-bound) 06:57 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Vobster Inn (S-bound) 06:58 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Highbury The Crescent (W-bound) 07:00 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Highbury, opp The Bus Shelter 07:00 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Highbury The Eagle Inn (W-bound) 07:01 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Coleford Highbury Cottages (NW-bound) 07:01 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Lipyeate, adj Farley Dell 07:02 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Lipyeate Coleford Road (N-bound) 07:03 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Holcombe Bus Shelter (W-bound) 07:06 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Stratton on the Fosse St Ambrose (N-bound) 07:11 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Stratton on the Fosse A367 (N-bound) 07:12 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Stratton on the Fosse Killings Knap Farm (N-bound) 07:12 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Westfield Beauchamp Avenue (SW-bound) 07:15 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Westfield Fossefield Road (NE-bound) 07:15 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Westfield Charlton Park (NW-bound) 07:16 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Westfield Norton Hill School (W-bound) 07:18 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Midsomer Norton Town Hall (W-bound) 07:20 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Midsomer Norton Somervale School (SW-bound) 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Midsomer Norton Crossways Tavern (SW-bound) 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Midsomer Norton Withies Park (W-bound) 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Midsomer Norton Riverside Walk (W-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Midsomer Norton Riverside Road (SW-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Midsomer Norton Braewood (NE-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Midsomer Norton Redlands Terrace (NE-bound) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Midsomer Norton Kings Arms (N-bound) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Midsomer Norton Pinewood Road (N-bound) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Midsomer Norton Orchard Avenue (N-bound) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Thicket Mead Hayes Park Road (N-bound) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Thicket Mead Rbt (N-bound) 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Old Mills Tesco Car Park (N-bound) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43

Midsomer Norton - Stratton-on-the-Fosse - Frome

Old Mills Tesco Car Park (N-bound) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Thicket Mead Rbt (S-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Thicket Mead Hayes Park Road (S-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Midsomer Norton Orchard Avenue (S-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Midsomer Norton Pinewood Road (S-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Midsomer Norton Kings Arms (S-bound) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Midsomer Norton Redlands Terrace (SW-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Midsomer Norton Riverside Road (NE-bound) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Midsomer Norton Riverside Walk (E-bound) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Midsomer Norton Withies Park (E-bound) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Midsomer Norton Crossways Tavern (NE-bound) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Midsomer Norton Somervale School (NE-bound) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Midsomer Norton Town Hall (SE-bound) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Westfield Norton Hill School (E-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Westfield Charlton Park (SE-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Westfield Fossefield Road (SW-bound) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Westfield Beauchamp Avenue (SW-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Stratton on the Fosse Killings Knap Farm (S-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Stratton on the Fosse Fosseway House (S-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Stratton on the Fosse Downside Abbey (S-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Holcombe, adj Charlton Road 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14
Lipyeate Coleford Road (S-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Lipyeate, opp Farley Dell 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Coleford Highbury Cottages (SE-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Highbury The Eagle Inn (E-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Highbury The Bus Shelter (E-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Highbury Stock Hill Court (E-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Vobster Inn (NW-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Vobster, opp Bus Shelter 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Mells Longfields (E-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Mells Bus Shelter (SE-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Mells Green Post Office (NW-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Great Elm Church Close (NE-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Spring Gardens Coalash Lane (S-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33
Frome Robins Lane (SE-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Frome Spring Cottage (NE-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Frome Selwood Road Shops (N-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Frome Welshmill Cottage (NE-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Frome Market Place (SW-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43

More information

Libra Travel