bustimes.org

18, 18A - Cromer - Aylsham - North Walsham

A bus service operated by Sanders Coaches

Map

Cromer - North Walsham

18A 18
Cromer, adj Bus Interchange 09:20 13:10
Cromer, adj Church 13:11
Cromer, opp Vicarage Road 13:12
Cromer, adj Halsey House 13:12
Cromer, opp Amazona Zoo 13:13
Cromer, adj Roughton Road railway station 13:14
Roughton Road (adj) 13:15
Roughton, opp New Inn 07:50
Felbrigg, adj crossroads 09:28 13:16
Felbrigg, adj green 13:17
Aylmerton, opp Sandy Lane 13:21
Aylmerton, adj The Street 13:23
Metton, adj Waterworks 09:33 13:26
Sustead, opp Council Houses 09:36 13:29
Thurgarton, opp Church 09:39 13:32
Aldborough, adj Dove House Lane 09:41 13:34
Aldborough, adj Old Forge 09:41 13:34
Aldborough, opp Margaret Lilley Way 09:41 13:34
Aldborough, adj green 08:00 09:41 12:05 13:34
Calthorpe, adj Aldborough Road 08:06 09:46 12:10 13:39
Erpingham, opp Spread Eagle 08:08 09:48 12:12 13:41
Ingworth, adj Norwich Road 08:11 09:51 12:15 13:44
Aylsham, opp Petersons Lane 08:15 09:55 12:19 13:48
Aylsham, adj High School 08:20 15:35
Aylsham, opp Bus Shelter 08:25 08:34 09:57 12:21 13:50 15:40
Aylsham, opp Budgens 08:35 09:57 12:21 13:50 15:40
Aylsham, opp Tesco 08:36 09:58 12:22 13:51 15:41
Aylsham, opp Forster Way 08:26
Aylsham, adj Bure Meadows 08:27
Aylsham, adj Motel 08:37 09:59 12:23 13:52 15:42
Burgh next Aylsham, adj memorial 08:35
Banningham, opp Crown 08:41 10:05 12:29 13:58 15:48
Tuttington, opp Norwich Road 08:39
Banningham, adj Bridge Road 08:42 08:42 10:06 12:30 13:59 15:49
Felmingham, adj Highfields 08:47 08:50 10:11 12:35 14:04 15:54
Felmingham, adj Cucumber Corner 08:48 08:51 10:12 12:36 14:05 15:55
N Walsham, adj Howlett Close 08:54 08:57 10:17 12:41 14:10 16:00
N Walsham, adj Queensway 08:54 08:57 10:17 12:41 14:10 16:00
N Walsham, opp Paston College 08:55 08:58 10:18 12:42 14:11 16:01

North Walsham - Cromer

18 18A
N Walsham, adj Post Office 08:00 11:20 13:20 14:58
N Walsham, opp Paston College 08:02 08:57 11:22 13:22 15:00 16:10
N Walsham, opp Queensway 08:03 08:58 11:23 13:23 15:01 16:11
N Walsham, opp Howlett Close 08:04 08:59 11:24 13:24 15:02 16:12
Felmingham, opp Cucumber Corner 08:09 09:03 11:28 13:28 15:06 16:16
Felmingham, opp Highfields 08:10 09:04 11:29 13:29 15:07 16:17
Banningham, opp Bridge Road 08:17 09:09 11:34 13:34 15:12 16:22
Banningham, adj Crown 08:18 09:10 11:35 13:35 15:13
Tuttington, adj Norwich Road 16:26
Aylsham, opp Bure Meadows 08:26
Burgh next Aylsham, opp memorial 16:30
Aylsham, opp Motel 09:16 11:41 13:41 15:19 16:34
Aylsham, adj High School 08:28 14:55
Aylsham, adj Tesco 09:17 11:42 13:42 15:20 16:35
Aylsham, adj Budgens 09:18 11:43 13:43 15:21 16:36
Aylsham, adj Bus Shelter 09:20 11:45 13:45 15:23 16:38
Aylsham, adj Petersons Lane 09:21 11:46 13:46 16:39
Ingworth, opp Norwich Road 08:33 09:26 11:51 13:51 15:02 16:43
Erpingham, adj Spread Eagle 09:31 11:56 13:56 15:07 16:45
Calthorpe, opp Aldborough Road 09:32 11:57 13:57 15:08 16:48
Aldborough, opp green 09:38 12:03 14:03 15:14 16:53
Aldborough, adj Margaret Lilley Way 09:38 14:03 15:14 16:53
Aldborough, opp Dove House Lane 09:38 14:03 15:14 16:53
Thurgarton, adj Church 09:40 14:05 15:16 16:55
Gresham, opp Green 16:58
Sustead, adj Council Houses 09:43 14:08
Metton, adj Waterworks 09:46 14:11
Aylmerton, opp The Street 09:49 14:14
Aylmerton, adj Sandy Lane 09:51 14:16
Felbrigg, opp green 09:55 14:19
Roughton, adj Old Mill Road 09:57 14:21
Roughton, adj New Inn 17:08
Roughton Road (opp) 09:57 14:21
Cromer, opp Roughton Road railway station 09:58 14:22
Cromer, adj Amazona Zoo 09:59 14:23
Cromer, opp Halsey House 10:00 14:24
Cromer, adj St Margarets Road 10:01 14:25
Cromer, adj The Loke 10:02 14:26
Cromer, opp Canada Road 10:03 14:27
Cromer, opp Bus Interchange 10:04 14:28

Timetable data from Sanders Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 14 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Similar services

Sanders Coaches