bustimes.org

18M - Metheringham Callconnect

A bus service operated by CallConnect

Map

Outbound

Metheringham, o/s Methodist Church 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Metheringham, adj Railway Station 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Metheringham Demand Responsive Area 07:05s 08:05s 09:05s 10:05s 11:05s 12:05s 13:05s 14:05s 15:05s 16:05s 17:05s 18:05s
Dunston Demand Responsive Area 08:05s 15:05s 17:05s 18:05s
Blankney Demand Responsive Area 07:05s 08:05s 10:05s 12:05s 14:05s 16:05s 17:05s 18:05s
Scopwick Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 10:10s 12:10s 14:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Kirkby Green Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 09:10s 10:10s 11:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Rowston Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 09:10s 10:10s 11:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Martin Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 09:10s 10:10s 11:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Sots Hole Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 09:10s 10:10s 11:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Tanvats Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 09:10s 10:10s 11:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Thorpe Tilney Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 09:10s 10:10s 11:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Timberland Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 09:10s 10:10s 11:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Digby RAF Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Ashby de la Launde Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 10:15s 12:15s 14:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Digby Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 10:15s 12:15s 14:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Bloxholm Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Dorrington Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 10:15s 12:15s 14:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Walcott Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Ruskington Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 10:20s 12:20s 14:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Billinghay Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
N Kyme Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Anwick Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Tattershall Bridge Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Cranwell Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Cranwell RAF Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Leasingham Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Evedon Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Brauncewell Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
S Kyme Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Inbound

S Kyme Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 then hourly until 17:30 18:30
Brauncewell Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 17:30 18:30
Evedon Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 17:35 18:35
Leasingham Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 17:35 18:35
Cranwell RAF Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 17:35 18:35
Cranwell Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 17:35 18:35
Tattershall Bridge Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 17:35 18:35
Anwick Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 17:35 18:35
N Kyme Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 17:35 18:35
Billinghay Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 17:40 18:40
Ruskington Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 17:40 18:40
Walcott Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 17:40 18:40
Dorrington Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 17:45 18:45
Bloxholm Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 17:45 18:45
Digby Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 17:45 18:45
Ashby de la Launde Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 17:45 18:45
Digby RAF Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 17:45 18:45
Timberland Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 17:50 18:50
Thorpe Tilney Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 17:50 18:50
Tanvats Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 17:50 18:50
Sots Hole Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 17:50 18:50
Martin Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 17:50 18:50
Rowston Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 17:50 18:50
Kirkby Green Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 17:50 18:50
Scopwick Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 17:50 18:50
Blankney Demand Responsive Area 07:55 08:55 09:55 17:55 18:55
Dunston Demand Responsive Area 07:55 08:55 18:55
Metheringham Demand Responsive Area 07:55 08:55 09:55 17:55 18:55
Metheringham, adj Railway Station 07:59s 08:59s 09:59s 17:59s 18:59s
Metheringham, o/s Methodist Church 08:00 09:00 10:00 18:00 19:00
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.
Not Saturdays

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

CallConnect