bustimes.org

18S - Sleaford Callconnect

A bus service operated by CallConnect

Map

Outbound

Sleaford, adj Rail Station 07:00 08:00 then hourly until 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Silk Willoughby Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Kirkby la Thorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Evedon Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Leasingham Demand Responsive Area 08:10s 12:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 18:10s
N Rauceby Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
S Rauceby Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Ewerby Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Asgarby Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Cranwell Demand Responsive Area 08:15s 12:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 18:15s
Ruskington Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Burton Pedwardine Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Howell Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Ewerby Thorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Northbeck Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Scredington Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Aswarby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Swarby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Wilsford Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Kelby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Culverthorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Aunsby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Osbournby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Spanby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Helpringham Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Little Hale Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Great Hale Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Anwick Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Heckington Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Dorrington Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Bloxholm Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Brauncewell Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Cranwell RAF Demand Responsive Area 08:25s 12:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 18:25s
Ancaster Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Byards Leap Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Digby Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Ashby de la Launde Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Sudbrook Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Oasby Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Aisby Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Heydour Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Dembleby Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Newton Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Threekingham Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Swaton Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
N Kyme Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
S Kyme Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
E Heckington Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Rowston Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
W Willoughby Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Haceby Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Walcot Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Kirkby Green Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Leadenham Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Fulbeck Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Caythorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Normanton Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Carlton Scroop Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Braceby Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Pickworth Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Folkingham Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Billingborough Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Horbling Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Inbound

Horbling Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 then hourly until 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Billingborough Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Folkingham Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Pickworth Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Braceby Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Carlton Scroop Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Normanton Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Caythorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Fulbeck Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Leadenham Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Kirkby Green Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Walcot Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Haceby Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
W Willoughby Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Rowston Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
E Heckington Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
S Kyme Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
N Kyme Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Swaton Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Threekingham Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Newton Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Dembleby Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Heydour Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Aisby Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Oasby Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Sudbrook Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Ashby de la Launde Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Digby Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Byards Leap Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Ancaster Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Cranwell RAF Demand Responsive Area 07:35 09:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 17:35 18:35
Brauncewell Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Bloxholm Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Dorrington Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Heckington Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Anwick Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Great Hale Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Little Hale Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Helpringham Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Spanby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Osbournby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Aunsby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Culverthorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Kelby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Wilsford Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Swarby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Aswarby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Scredington Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Northbeck Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Ewerby Thorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Howell Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Burton Pedwardine Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Ruskington Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Cranwell Demand Responsive Area 07:45 09:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 17:45 18:45
Asgarby Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Ewerby Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
S Rauceby Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
N Rauceby Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Leasingham Demand Responsive Area 07:50 09:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 17:50 18:50
Evedon Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Kirkby la Thorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Silk Willoughby Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Sleaford, adj Rail Station 08:00 09:00 10:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

CallConnect