bustimes.org

19 - Bath - Cribbs Causeway

A service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Bath - Cribbs Causeway

Bath Bus Station (Bay 14) 04:58 05:58 06:34 07:33 09:30 13:30 16:40 17:40 18:40
Bath Bus Station (Bay 14) 05:00 06:00 06:36 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:45
Bath Westgate Buildings (Wc) 05:02 06:02 06:38 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:47 18:47
Bath Monmouth Place (Gd) 05:03 06:03 06:39 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:48
Kingsmead Nile Street (W-bound) 05:04 06:04 06:40 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:50 18:49
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (W-bound) 05:05 06:05 06:41 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:50
Lower Weston Park Lane (W-bound) 05:06 06:06 06:42 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:51
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (SW-bound) 05:06 06:06 06:42 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:51
Lower Weston The Weston (NW-bound) 05:07 06:07 06:43 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:52
Lower Weston Chelsea Road (NW-bound) 05:08 06:08 06:44 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:55 18:53
Newbridge Court (NW-bound) 05:09 06:09 06:45 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:56 18:54
Newbridge Evelyn Road (W-bound) 05:09 06:09 06:45 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:56 18:54
Newbridge Penn Lea Road (NW-bound) 05:10 06:10 06:46 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:57 18:55
Newbridge Partis College (NW-bound) 05:10 06:10 06:46 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:58 18:55
Newbridge Penn Hill Road (NW-bound) 05:11 06:11 06:47 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:59 18:56
Newbridge Oldfield School (NW-bound) 05:12 06:12 06:48 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:00 18:57
Kelston Park (NW-bound) 05:14 06:14 06:50 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 18:59
Kelston The Crown (N-bound) 05:15 06:15 06:51 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:03 19:00
Kelston Mill (NW-bound) 05:17 06:17 06:53 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:05 19:02
N Stoke The Tannery (NW-bound) 05:18 06:18 06:54 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:06 19:03
Swineford (NW-bound) 05:19 06:19 06:55 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:07 18:07 19:04
Bitton Brewery Hill (NW-bound) 05:20 06:20 06:56 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:08 19:05
Bitton The White Hart (NW-bound) 05:21 06:21 06:57 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:09 18:09 19:06
Bitton School (NW-bound) 05:21 06:21 06:57 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:09 18:09 19:06
Bitton Cherry Garden Road (NW-bound) 05:22 06:22 06:58 07:57 08:57 09:57 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:07
Oldland Common Cherry Garden Lane (N-bound) 05:24 06:24 07:00 07:59 08:59 09:59 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:12 19:08
Oldland Common The Beeches (N-bound) 05:24 06:24 07:00 07:59 08:59 09:59 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:12 19:09
Oldland Common The Cherry Tree (N-bound) 05:25 06:25 07:01 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:13 19:09
Oldland Common Court Road (NW-bound) 05:26 06:26 07:02 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:14 19:10
Oldland Common Westcourt Drive (N-bound) 05:26 06:26 07:02 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:14 19:11
Cadbury Heath Rogers Close (N-bound) 05:28 06:28 07:04 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:16 19:12
Cadbury Heath Park Road (W-bound) 05:29 06:29 07:05 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:17 19:13
Cadbury Heath Newton Road Shops (N-bound) 05:31 06:31 07:07 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:19 18:19 19:15
Cadbury Heath Hampton Close (NW-bound) 05:32 06:32 07:08 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:20 18:20 19:16
Cadbury Heath Newton Road (NE-bound) 05:33 06:33 07:09 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:21 18:21 19:17
Cadbury Heath Road (E-bound) 05:34 06:34 07:10 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:22 18:22 19:18
Cadbury Heath The King William Iv (E-bound) 05:35 06:35 07:11 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:23 18:23 19:19
Warmley St Ivel Way (N-bound) 05:37 06:37 07:13 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:25 19:21
Warmley Crown Way (N-bound) 05:38 06:38 07:14 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:26 19:22
Warmley Station Road (NE-bound) 05:39 06:39 07:15 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:27 19:23
Warmley Baden Road (W-bound) 05:40 06:40 07:16 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:28 19:24
Kingswood Tennis Court Inn (W-bound) 05:41 06:41 07:17 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:29 18:29 19:25
Kingswood Fussell Court (W-bound) 05:42 06:42 07:18 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:30 18:30 19:26
Kingswood Library (o/s) 05:44 06:44 07:20 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:32 18:32 19:28
Kingswood, opp Civic Centre 05:44 06:44 07:20 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:32 18:32 19:28
Kingswood Cecil Road (SW-bound) 05:46 06:46 07:22 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:34 18:34 19:30
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop B) 05:47 06:47 07:23 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:35 19:31
Kingswood Cross Street (N-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:24 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:36 19:32
Soundwell The Waterworks (N-bound) 05:50 06:50 07:26 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:38 18:38 19:34
Soundwell The Turnpike (NE-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:27 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:40 19:35
Staple Hill Portland Street (N-bound) 05:53 06:53 07:29 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 18:41 19:36
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop D) 05:54 06:54 07:30 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 18:43 19:37
Staple Hill Victoria Street (N-bound) 05:55 06:55 07:31 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:44 18:44 19:38
Downend Christchurch School (N-bound) 05:56 06:56 07:32 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45 18:45 19:39
Downend The Horseshoe (N-bound) 05:58 06:58 07:34 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:47 18:47 19:41
Downend Cleeve Park Road (NW-bound) 05:58 06:58 07:34 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:47 18:47 19:41
Downend Heath Walk (NW-bound) 05:59 06:59 07:35 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:48 18:48 19:42
Downend Cleeve Wood Road (N-bound) 05:59 06:59 07:35 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:48 18:48 19:42
Bromley Heath Avenue (N-bound) 06:00 07:00 07:36 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:49 19:43
Bromley Heath Quakers Road (N-bound) 06:00 07:00 07:36 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:49 19:43
Frenchay Hambrook (W-bound) 06:02 07:02 07:38 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:51 18:51 19:45
Frenchay Beckspool Road (SW-bound) 06:03 07:03 07:39 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:52 18:52 19:46
Frenchay Hospital (SW-bound) 06:04 07:04 07:40 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:53 18:53 19:47
Broomhill Begbrook Park (SW-bound) 06:05 07:05 07:41 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:54 18:54 19:48
Broomhill Five Acre Drive (SW-bound) 06:06 07:06 07:42 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:55 18:55 19:49
Broomhill Begbrook Lane (W-bound) 06:07 07:07 07:43 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:56 18:56 19:50
Broomhill Stoke Lane (NW-bound) 06:07 07:07 07:43 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:56 18:56 19:50
Frenchay Stoke Park (N-bound) 06:09 07:09 07:45 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:58 18:58 19:52
Frenchay Campus (Stop A) 06:11 07:11 07:47 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:00 19:00 19:54
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (N-bound) 06:11 07:11 07:47 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:00 19:00 19:54
Harry Stoke Coldharbour Lane (N-bound) 06:11 07:11 07:47 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:00 19:00 19:54
Harry Stoke (N-bound) 06:13 07:13 07:49 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:02 19:02 19:56
Stoke Gifford Hunts Ground Road (W-bound) 06:15 07:15 07:51 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:04 19:04 19:58
Stoke Gifford Parkway North (SW-bound) 06:16 07:16 07:52 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:05 19:05 19:59
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Stn (B) 06:20 07:20 07:56 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:09 19:09 20:03
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (N-bound) 07:57 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:10 19:10 20:03
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (NW-bound) 07:57 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:10 19:10 20:04
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (N-bound) 07:58 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:11 19:11 20:04
Little Stoke School (N-bound) 07:59 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:12 19:12 20:05
Little Stoke Farley Close (N-bound) 08:00 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:13 19:13 20:06
Little Stoke Bourton Avenue (N-bound) 08:01 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:14 19:14 20:07
Patchway Roundabout (Stop D) 08:04 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:17 19:17 20:09
Patchway Fire Station (SW-bound) 08:05 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:18 19:18 20:10
Patchway High Leaze Road (SW-bound) 08:06 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:19 19:19 20:11
Patchway Fir Tree Close (SW-bound) 08:08 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:21 19:21 20:13
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (W-bound) 08:09 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:22 19:22 20:14
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop C) 08:11 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:24 19:24 20:15

Cribbs Causeway - Bath

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop C) 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:47 19:30 20:30
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (E-bound) 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:48 19:31 20:31
Patchway Fir Tree Close (NE-bound) 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:50 19:33 20:33
Patchway High Leaze Road (NE-bound) 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:51 19:34 20:34
Patchway Fire Station (NE-bound) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:52 19:35 20:35
Patchway Roundabout (Stop C) 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:53 19:36 20:36
Little Stoke Bourton Avenue (S-bound) 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:55 19:38 20:38
Little Stoke Farley Close (S-bound) 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:56 19:39 20:39
Little Stoke School (S-bound) 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:58 19:41 20:41
Stoke Gifford Winterbourne Road (S-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:59 19:42 20:42
Stoke Gifford Ratcliffe Drive (SE-bound) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:43 16:43 17:43 19:00 19:43 20:43
Stoke Gifford Hatchet Lane (S-bound) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:00 19:43 20:43
Stoke Gifford Bristol Parkway Stn (A) 06:25 07:26 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:02 19:45 20:45
Stoke Gifford Parkway North (NE-bound) 06:27 07:28 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:42 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:04 19:47 20:47
Harry Stoke (S-bound) 06:30 07:31 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:46 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:07 19:50 20:50
Harry Stoke Coldharbour Lane (S-bound) 06:31 07:32 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:47 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:08 19:51 20:51
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (S-bound) 06:32 07:33 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:09 19:52 20:52
Frenchay Campus (Stop A1) 06:33 07:34 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:49 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:10 19:53 20:53
Frenchay Stoke Park (S-bound) 06:34 07:35 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:50 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:11 19:54 20:54
Broomhill Stoke Lane (SE-bound) 06:36 07:37 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:52 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:13 19:56 20:56
Broomhill Begbrook Lane (E-bound) 06:36 07:37 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:52 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:13 19:56 20:56
Broomhill Five Acre Drive (NE-bound) 06:37 07:38 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:53 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:14 19:57 20:57
Frenchay Begbrook Park (N-bound) 06:39 07:40 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:55 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:16 19:59 20:59
Frenchay Hospital (NE-bound) 06:40 07:41 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:56 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:17 20:00 21:00
Frenchay Beckspool Road (NE-bound) 06:41 07:42 09:00 10:00 11:00 11:57 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:18 20:01 21:01
Frenchay Hambrook (E-bound) 06:42 07:43 09:01 10:01 11:01 11:58 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:19 20:02 21:02
Bromley Heath Quakers Road (S-bound) 06:44 07:45 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:00 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:21 20:04 21:04
Bromley Heath Avenue (S-bound) 06:45 07:46 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:01 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:22 20:05 21:05
Downend Heath Walk (SE-bound) 06:46 07:47 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:02 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:23 20:06 21:06
Downend Cleeve Park Road (SE-bound) 06:47 07:48 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:03 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:24 20:07 21:07
Downend The Horseshoe (SW-bound) 06:48 07:49 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:04 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:25 20:08 21:08
Downend Christchurch School (SW-bound) 06:49 07:50 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:05 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:26 20:09 21:09
Staple Hill Victoria Street (S-bound) 06:50 07:51 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:06 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:27 20:10 21:10
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop C) 06:51 07:52 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:08 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:28 20:11 21:11
Staple Hill Portland Street (S-bound) 06:53 07:54 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:09 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:30 20:13 21:13
Soundwell The Turnpike (SW-bound) 06:55 07:56 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:11 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:32 20:15 21:15
Soundwell The Waterworks (S-bound) 06:56 07:57 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:13 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:33 20:16 21:16
New Cheltenham Morley Terrace (S-bound) 06:57 07:58 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:14 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:34 20:17 21:17
Kingswood Cross Street (S-bound) 06:58 07:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:15 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:35 20:18 21:18
Kingswood Kings Chase Centre (Stop A) 07:00 08:01 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:17 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:37 20:20 21:20
Kingswood Clock Tower (E-bound) 07:00 08:01 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:17 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:37 20:20 21:20
Kingswood, o/s Civic Centre 07:01 08:02 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:18 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:38 20:21 21:21
Kingswood Library (opp) 07:01 08:02 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:18 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:38 20:21 21:21
Kingswood Woodstock Road (E-bound) 07:02 08:03 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:19 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:39 20:22 21:22
Kingswood Tennis Court Inn (E-bound) 07:03 08:04 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:20 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:39 20:22 21:22
Warmley Baden Road (E-bound) 07:04 08:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:21 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:41 20:24 21:24
Warmley Station Road (E-bound) 07:05 08:06 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:22 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:41 20:24 21:24
Warmley Crown Way (S-bound) 07:06 08:07 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:23 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:42 20:25 21:25
Warmley St Ivel Way (S-bound) 07:07 08:08 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:24 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:43 20:26 21:26
Cadbury Heath The King William Iv (W-bound) 07:08 08:09 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:25 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:44 20:27 21:27
Cadbury Heath Road (W-bound) 07:09 08:10 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:26 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:45 20:28 21:28
Cadbury Heath Newton Road (SW-bound) 07:09 08:10 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:27 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:45 20:28 21:28
Cadbury Heath Hampton Close (SE-bound) 07:10 08:11 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:28 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:46 20:29 21:29
Cadbury Heath Park Crescent (S-bound) 07:12 08:13 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:30 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:48 20:31 21:31
Cadbury Heath Park Road (E-bound) 07:12 08:13 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:30 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:48 20:31 21:31
Cadbury Heath Rogers Close (S-bound) 07:14 08:15 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:32 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:49 20:32 21:32
Oldland Common Westcourt Drive (SE-bound) 07:15 08:16 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:33 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:50 20:33 21:33
Oldland Common Court Road (S-bound) 07:15 08:16 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:33 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:51 20:34 21:34
Oldland Common The Cherry Tree (S-bound) 07:16 08:17 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:34 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:51 20:34 21:34
Oldland Common The Beeches (S-bound) 07:16 08:17 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:34 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:52 20:35 21:35
Oldland Common Cherry Garden Lane (S-bound) 07:17 08:18 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:35 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:52 20:35 21:35
Bitton Cherry Garden Road (S-bound) 07:18 08:19 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:36 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:53 20:36 21:36
Bitton School (E-bound) 07:19 08:20 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:37 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:54 20:37 21:37
Bitton The White Hart (E-bound) 07:20 08:21 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:38 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:55 20:38 21:38
Bitton Golden Valley Lane (SE-bound) 07:20 08:21 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:38 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:55 20:38 21:38
Bitton Brewery Hill (SE-bound) 07:20 08:21 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:38 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:55 20:38 21:38
Swineford (SE-bound) 07:21 08:22 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:39 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:56 20:39 21:39
N Stoke The Tannery (SE-bound) 07:22 08:23 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:40 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:57 20:40 21:40
Kelston Mill (SE-bound) 07:23 08:24 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:41 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:58 20:41 21:41
Kelston The Crown (S-bound) 07:24 08:25 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:43 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:59 20:42 21:42
Kelston Park (SE-bound) 07:26 08:27 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:44 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:51 17:51 18:51 20:01 20:44 21:44
Newbridge Oldfield School (SE-bound) 07:28 08:29 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:47 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:03 20:46 21:46
Newbridge Penn Hill Road (SE-bound) 07:28 08:29 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:47 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:03 20:46 21:46
Newbridge Partis College (SE-bound) 07:29 08:30 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:48 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:04 20:47 21:47
Newbridge Penn Lea Road (E-bound) 07:30 08:31 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:49 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:05 20:48 21:48
Newbridge Court (SE-bound) 07:31 08:32 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:50 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:06 20:49 21:49
Lower Weston Chelsea Road (SE-bound) 07:32 08:33 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:51 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 20:07 20:50 21:50
Lower Weston The Weston (E-bound) 07:32 08:33 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:52 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:57 17:57 18:57 20:07 20:50 21:50
Lower Weston Windsor Villas (NE-bound) 07:33 08:34 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:52 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:08 20:51 21:51
Lower Weston Park Lane (E-bound) 07:34 08:35 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:54 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:59 17:59 18:59 20:09 20:52 21:52
Kingsmead Comfortable Place (E-bound) 07:35 08:36 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:55 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:10 20:53 21:53
Kingsmead Nile Street (E-bound) 07:36 08:37 10:00 11:00 12:00 12:55 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:11 20:54 21:54
Bath James Street West (Gc) 07:38 08:39 10:03 11:03 12:03 12:58 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:13 20:56 21:56
Bath James Street West (Wf) 07:39 08:40 10:04 11:04 12:04 12:59 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:14 20:57 21:57
Bath Bus Station (Bay 14) 07:42 08:43 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:02 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:17 21:00 22:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West