bustimes.org

19 - Bridgwater - Street

A bus service operated by Hatch Green Coaches

Map

Bridgwater - Street

Bridgwater Bus Station (Bay 6) 09:05 09:05 11:00 11:00 12:55 12:55 14:50 14:50
Bridgwater Sainsburys (E-bound) 09:07 09:07 11:02 11:02 12:57 12:57 14:52 14:52
Bridgwater, o/s The Sportsman 09:07 09:07 11:02 11:02 12:57 12:57 14:52 14:52
Bridgwater Bath Road (NE-bound) 09:08 09:08 11:03 11:03 12:58 12:58 14:53 14:53
Bridgwater Filling Station (E-bound) 09:10 09:10 11:05 11:05 13:00 13:00 14:55 14:55
Slape Cross (E-bound) 09:14 09:14 11:09 11:09 13:04 13:04 14:59 14:59
Chedzoy Cross (NE-bound) 09:16 09:16 11:11 11:11 13:06 13:06 15:01 15:01
Stawell, nr The Church 09:22 09:22 11:17 11:17 13:12 13:12 15:07 15:07
Sutton Mallet, adj Church 09:27 09:27 11:22 11:22 13:17 13:17 15:12 15:12
Moorlinch Ring of Bells Inn (S-bound) 09:33 09:33 11:28 11:28 13:23 13:23 15:18 15:18
Greinton West Town Farm (E-bound) 09:35 09:35 11:30 11:30 13:25 13:25 15:20 15:20
Greinton The Telephone Box (E-bound) 09:36 09:36 11:31 11:31 13:26 13:26 15:21 15:21
Pedwell, opp Caravan Park 09:38 09:38 11:33 11:33 13:28 13:28 15:23 15:23
Pedwell The Albion Inn (SE-bound) 09:40 09:40 11:35 11:35 13:30 13:30 15:25 15:25
Ashcott Chestnut Lane (E-bound) 09:43 09:43 11:38 11:38 13:33 13:33 15:28 15:28
Berhill The Pipers Inn (SE-bound) 09:45 09:45 11:40 11:40 13:35 13:35 15:30 15:30
Walton Church (E-bound) 09:48 09:48 11:43 11:43 13:38 13:38 15:33 15:33
Walton The Royal Oak (E-bound) 09:49 09:49 11:44 11:44 13:39 13:39 15:34 15:34
Walton Mildred Road (E-bound) 09:49 09:49 11:44 11:44 13:39 13:39 15:34 15:34
Street, opp Leigh Furlong Road 09:52 09:52 11:47 11:47 13:42 13:42 15:37 15:37
Street Hecks Cider Farm (E-bound) 09:53 09:53 11:48 11:48 13:43 13:43 15:38 15:38
Street The Tanyard (N-bound) 09:53 09:53 11:48 11:48 13:43 13:43 15:38 15:38
Street The King Alfred (N-bound) 09:54 09:54 11:49 11:49 13:44 13:44 15:39 15:39
Street Crispin Hall (NW-bound) 09:55 09:55 11:50 11:50 13:45 13:45 15:40 15:40

Street - Bridgwater

Street The Library (SE-bound) 10:00 10:00 11:55 11:55 13:50 13:50 15:45 15:45
Street Beechwood House (S-bound) 10:00 10:00 11:55 11:55 13:50 13:50 15:45 15:45
Street The Tanyard (S-bound) 10:01 10:01 11:56 11:56 13:51 13:51 15:46 15:46
Street Hecks Cider Farm (W-bound) 10:01 10:01 11:56 11:56 13:51 13:51 15:46 15:46
Street Leigh Furlong Road (W-bound) 10:02 10:02 11:57 11:57 13:52 13:52 15:47 15:47
Street Stonehill (SW-bound) 10:02 10:02 11:57 11:57 13:52 13:52 15:47 15:47
Walton Mildred Road (W-bound) 10:04 10:04 11:59 11:59 13:54 13:54 15:49 15:49
Walton The Royal Oak (W-bound) 10:05 10:05 12:00 12:00 13:55 13:55 15:50 15:50
Walton The Old Parsonage (W-bound) 10:06 10:06 12:01 12:01 13:56 13:56 15:51 15:51
Berhill The Pipers Inn (NW-bound) 10:09 10:09 12:04 12:04 13:59 13:59 15:54 15:54
The Ashcott Inn (NW-bound) 10:10 10:10 12:05 12:05 14:00 14:00 15:56 15:56
Ashcott, opp Chestnut Lane 10:12 10:12 12:07 12:07 14:02 14:02 15:58 15:58
Pedwell The Albion Inn (NW-bound) 10:14 10:14 12:09 12:09 14:04 14:04 16:00 16:00
South Pedwell House (S-bound) 10:16 10:16 12:11 12:11 14:06 14:06 16:02 16:02
Greinton The Courtyard (W-bound) 10:18 10:18 12:13 12:13 14:08 14:08 16:04 16:04
Greinton West Town Farm (W-bound) 10:18 10:18 12:13 12:13 14:08 14:08 16:04 16:04
Moorlinch Ring of Bells Inn (N-bound) 10:21 10:21 12:16 12:16 14:11 14:11 16:07 16:07
Sutton Mallet, opp Church 10:27 10:27 12:22 12:22 14:17 14:17 16:13 16:13
Stawell, opp The Church 10:33 10:33 12:28 12:28 14:23 14:23 16:19 16:19
Chedzoy Cross (SW-bound) 10:39 10:39 12:34 12:34 14:29 14:29 16:25 16:25
Slape Cross (SW-bound) 10:41 10:41 12:36 12:36 14:31 14:31 16:27 16:27
Horsey Chedzoy Lane (SW-bound) 10:44 10:44 12:39 12:39 14:34 14:34 16:29 16:29
Bridgwater Filling Station (W-bound) 10:45 10:45 12:40 12:40 14:35 14:35 16:31 16:31
Bridgwater Trevor Road (SW-bound) 10:47 10:47 12:42 12:42 14:37 14:37 16:32 16:32
Bridgwater Bath Road (SW-bound) 10:48 10:48 12:43 12:43 14:38 14:38 16:33 16:33
Bridgwater College (E-bound) 16:35 16:35
Bridgwater, opp The Sportsman 10:49 10:49 12:44 12:44 14:39 14:39
Bridgwater Sainsburys (W-bound) 10:51 10:51 12:46 12:46 14:41 14:41
Bridgwater Bus Station (Bay 6) 10:55 10:55 12:50 12:50 14:45 14:45

Timetable data from Hatch Green Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 26 November 2020

More information

Hatch Green Coaches