bustimes.org

19 - Culter - Tillydrone

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Map

Culter - Tillydrone

Peterculter, adj Johnston Gardens East 05:58 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 then every 15 minutes until 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:44 then every 15 minutes until 14:14 14:29 14:44 then every 16 minutes until 15:48 then every 15 minutes until 17:03 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:08 18:16 18:38 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 then every 30 minutes until 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:24
Peterculter, at Johnston Gardens West 05:58 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:44 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:49 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:09 18:17 18:39 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:24
Peterculter, at Malcolm Road 05:59 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:31 10:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:49 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:10 18:18 18:40 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:25
Peterculter Malcolm Road (SE-bound) 06:00 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:50 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:10 18:18 18:40 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:25
Peterculter, at The Bush 06:00 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:50 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:11 18:19 18:41 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:26
Peterculter, opp Station Road West 06:01 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:51 17:06 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:12 18:20 18:42 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:26
Peterculter, opp Station Brae 06:01 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:51 17:06 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:12 18:20 18:42 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:27
Peterculter, at School Road 06:01 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:47 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:52 17:07 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:12 18:20 18:42 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:27
Peterculter, at Cairn Road 06:02 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:52 17:07 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:13 18:21 18:43 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:28
Peterculter, at Coronation Road 06:02 06:24 06:45 07:04 07:19 07:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:48 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:53 17:08 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:13 18:21 18:43 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:28
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (NE-bound) 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:53 17:08 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:14 18:22 18:44 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:29
Milltimber, at Kippie Lodge 06:03 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:54 17:09 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:15 18:23 18:45 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:29
Milltimber Brae (opp) 06:04 06:26 06:47 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:50 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:55 17:10 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:15 18:23 18:45 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:30
Milltimber, at Contlaw Road 06:04 06:27 06:48 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:37 10:51 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:56 17:11 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:16 18:24 18:46 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:31
Milltimber, at Contlaw Brae 06:05 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:52 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:57 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:17 18:25 18:47 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:31
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (o/s 160) 06:05 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:57 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:17 18:25 18:47 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:32
Milltimber, at Binghill Road 06:06 06:28 06:50 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:53 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:58 17:13 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:18 18:26 18:48 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:32
Milltimber, at Murtle Den Road 06:06 06:29 06:51 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:54 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:59 17:14 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:19 18:27 18:49 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:05 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:33
Bieldside, opp Murtle Mill 06:07 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:59 17:14 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:19 18:27 18:49 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:05 22:05 22:35 23:06 23:34
Bieldside, at Hillhead Road 06:07 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:55 14:25 14:40 14:56 16:00 17:15 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:19 18:27 18:49 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:34
Bieldside, at Dalmunzie Road 06:07 06:30 06:52 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:55 14:25 14:40 14:56 16:00 17:15 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:20 18:28 18:50 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:06 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:34
Cults, at Prospecthill Road 06:08 06:31 06:53 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:56 14:26 14:41 14:57 16:01 17:16 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:21 18:29 18:51 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:07 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:35
Cults, opp Baillieswells Road 06:08 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:57 14:27 14:42 14:58 16:02 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:21 18:29 18:51 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:07 22:07 22:37 23:08 23:36
Cults, at Cairn Road 06:09 06:32 06:54 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:57 14:27 14:42 14:58 16:02 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:22 18:30 18:52 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:08 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:36
Cults, at Quarry Road 06:09 06:33 06:54 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:57 14:27 14:43 14:59 16:03 17:18 17:33 17:51 18:10 18:22 18:30 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:09 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:36
West Cults Road (opp) 06:10 06:34 06:55 07:14 07:29 07:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:58 14:28 14:44 15:00 16:04 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:11 18:23 18:31 18:53 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:09 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:37
Cults, opp Dunmail Avenue 06:10 06:35 06:56 07:15 07:30 07:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:45 10:59 14:29 14:45 15:01 16:05 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:24 18:32 18:54 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:54 20:10 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:37
Cults, opp St. Devenick's Place 06:11 06:35 06:56 07:15 07:30 07:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:45 10:59 14:29 14:46 15:02 16:06 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:24 18:32 18:54 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:55 20:11 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:38
Den of Cults (opp) 06:11 06:36 06:57 07:16 07:31 07:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:45 10:59 14:29 14:46 15:02 16:06 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:24 18:32 18:54 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:55 20:11 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:38
Cults, opp Westerton Road 06:11 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:31 07:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:00 14:30 14:47 15:03 16:07 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:13 18:25 18:33 18:55 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:56 20:12 22:12 22:40 23:10 23:38
Pitfodels, at Wellwood 06:12 06:37 06:58 07:17 07:32 07:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:00 14:30 14:48 15:04 16:08 17:23 17:38 17:56 18:13 18:25 18:33 18:55 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:56 20:13 22:13 22:41 23:11 23:39
Pitfodels Station Road (opp) 06:12 06:38 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:01 14:31 14:49 15:05 16:09 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:14 18:26 18:34 18:56 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:57 20:13 22:13 22:41 23:11 23:39
Pitfodels, at International School 06:13 06:40 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:52 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:02 14:32 14:50 15:06 16:10 17:25 17:40 17:58 18:15 18:27 18:35 18:57 19:16 19:31 19:46 19:57 20:15 22:15 22:42 23:12 23:40
Mannofield, at Northcote Road 06:13 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:53 09:08 09:22 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:02 14:32 14:51 15:07 16:11 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:15 18:27 18:35 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:47 19:58 20:15 22:15 22:42 23:12 23:40
Mannofield, opp Deeside Drive 06:14 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:53 09:08 09:23 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:03 14:33 14:52 15:08 16:12 17:27 17:42 18:00 18:16 18:28 18:36 18:58 19:17 19:32 19:47 19:58 20:16 22:16 22:43 23:13 23:41
Mannofield Springfield Road (o/s 25) 06:15 06:41 07:03 07:22 07:37 07:54 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:51 11:05 14:35 14:52 15:08 16:12 17:27 17:42 18:00 18:18 18:30 18:38 19:00 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:00 20:16 22:16 22:44 23:14 23:42
Mannofield, opp Morningside Road 06:16 06:42 07:04 07:23 07:38 07:55 09:10 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:06 14:36 14:53 15:09 16:13 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:19 18:31 18:39 19:01 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:01 20:17 22:17 22:45 23:15 23:43
Mannofield Church (adj) 06:17 06:43 07:05 07:24 07:39 07:55 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:07 14:37 14:54 15:10 16:14 17:29 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:32 18:40 19:02 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:02 20:17 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:44
Mannofield, opp Hammerfield Avenue 06:17 06:43 07:05 07:24 07:39 07:56 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:07 14:37 14:54 15:10 16:14 17:29 17:44 18:02 18:21 18:32 18:40 19:02 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:02 20:18 22:18 22:46 23:16 23:44
Mannofield, adj Louisville Avenue 06:18 06:44 07:06 07:25 07:40 07:57 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:08 14:38 14:55 15:11 16:15 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:33 18:41 19:03 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:03 20:18 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:45
Mannofield, at Forbesfield Lane 06:18 06:44 07:07 07:26 07:41 07:57 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:55 11:09 14:39 14:55 15:11 16:15 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:34 18:42 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:46
Mannofield, opp Salisbury Terrace 06:19 06:45 07:08 07:27 07:42 07:58 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:56 11:10 14:40 14:56 15:12 16:16 17:31 17:46 18:04 18:23 18:35 18:43 19:05 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:04 20:19 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:46
Mannofield, opp Pitstruan Place 06:20 06:45 07:09 07:28 07:43 07:58 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:57 11:11 14:41 14:56 15:12 16:16 17:31 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:36 18:44 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:19 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:47
Mannofield, at Ashley Road 06:01 06:21 06:46 07:10 07:29 07:44 07:59 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:58 11:12 14:42 14:57 15:13 16:17 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:26 18:37 18:45 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:20 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:48
Mannofield, adj Nellfield Place 06:02 06:22 06:47 07:11 07:30 07:45 08:00 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:13 14:43 14:58 15:14 16:18 17:33 17:48 18:06 18:27 18:38 18:46 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:21 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:49
Mannofield, opp Nellfield Cemetery 06:03 06:23 06:48 07:12 07:31 07:46 08:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:00 11:14 14:44 14:59 15:15 16:19 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:28 18:39 18:47 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:22 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:50
Holburn Junction (Stop A2) 06:04 06:24 06:50 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:16 14:46 15:01 15:17 16:21 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:30 18:41 18:49 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:23 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:51
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B4) 06:06 06:27 06:52 07:16 07:35 07:50 08:06 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:05 11:19 14:49 15:04 15:20 16:24 17:39 17:54 18:12 18:33 18:43 18:51 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:26 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:54
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E2) 06:08 06:28 06:54 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:07 11:21 14:51 15:06 15:22 16:26 17:41 17:56 18:14 18:35 18:45 18:53 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:27 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:55
Aberdeen Shiprow (Stop M2) 06:10 06:31 06:57 07:21 07:40 07:55 08:11 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:10 11:24 14:54 15:09 15:25 16:29 17:44 17:59 18:17 18:38 18:48 18:56 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:30 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:58
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H1) 05:22 06:12 06:33 06:59 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:12 11:26 14:56 15:11 15:27 16:31 17:46 18:01 18:19 18:40 18:50 18:58 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:32 22:32 23:03 23:33 00:00
Aberdeen Bon Accord Centre (Stop K2) 05:23 06:13 06:35 07:01 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:28 14:58 15:13 15:29 16:33 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:42 19:00 19:37 20:05 20:33 22:33 23:04 23:34
Aberdeen, opp Catherine Street 05:25 06:15 06:38 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:31 15:01 15:16 15:32 16:36 17:51 18:06 18:24 18:45 19:03 19:40 20:07 20:35 22:35 23:06 23:36
Aberdeen, adj Fraser Street 05:25 06:15 06:40 07:06 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:19 11:33 15:03 15:18 15:34 16:38 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:47 19:04 19:41 20:08 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Aberdeen, at Millbank Place 05:26 06:16 06:41 07:07 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:34 15:04 15:19 15:35 16:39 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:48 19:05 19:42 20:09 20:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (NW-bound) 05:27 06:17 06:42 07:08 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:21 11:35 15:05 15:20 15:36 16:40 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:49 19:06 19:43 20:09 20:37 22:37 23:08 23:38
Kittybrewster, opp Bedford Place 05:28 06:18 06:44 07:10 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:23 11:37 15:07 15:22 15:38 16:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:51 19:07 19:44 20:11 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Kittybrewster, opp Sunnyside Road 05:29 06:19 06:45 07:11 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:24 11:38 15:08 15:23 15:39 16:43 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:52 19:08 19:45 20:12 20:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Kittybrewster, opp Meston Walk 05:30 06:20 06:46 07:12 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:25 11:39 15:09 15:24 15:40 16:44 17:59 18:14 18:32 18:53 19:09 19:46 20:13 20:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Old Aberdeen, opp Sir Duncan Rice Library 05:32 06:22 06:47 07:13 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:26 11:40 15:10 15:25 15:41 16:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:54 19:10 19:47 20:15 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Tillydrone, adj Wingate Road 05:32 06:22 06:47 07:13 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:26 11:40 15:10 15:25 15:41 16:45 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:54 19:10 19:47 20:15 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Tillydrone, adj Harris Drive 05:33 06:23 06:48 07:14 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:27 11:41 15:11 15:26 15:42 16:46 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:55 19:11 19:48 20:16 20:44 22:44 23:14 23:44
Tillydrone, adj Coningham Terrace 05:34 06:24 06:49 07:15 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:42 15:12 15:27 15:43 16:47 18:02 18:17 18:35 18:56 19:12 19:49 20:17 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Tillydrone, at St George's Church 05:35 06:25 06:50 06:57 07:16 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:29 11:43 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:48 18:03 18:09 18:18 18:36 18:57 19:13 19:50 20:18 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
05:16 06:05 06:45 07:00 07:30 18:27
Tillydrone, adj Alexander Terrace 05:16 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:50 07:00 07:17 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:30 11:44 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:49 18:04 18:28 18:19 18:37 18:58 19:14 19:51 20:19 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Tillydrone, adj Don Street 05:17 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:51 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:31 11:45 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:50 18:05 18:29 18:20 18:38 18:59 19:15 19:52 20:20 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Tillydrone, at Donview Place 05:18 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:52 07:02 07:18 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:31 11:45 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:50 18:05 18:29 18:20 18:38 18:59 19:15 19:52 20:20 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Tillydrone, opp Donbank Place 05:19 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 06:53 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:32 11:46 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:51 18:06 18:30 18:21 18:39 19:00 19:16 19:53 20:21 20:49 22:49 23:19 23:49

Tillydrone - Culter

Tillydrone, opp Donbank Place 05:20 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 then every 15 minutes until 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 then every 15 minutes until 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 then every 15 minutes until 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:54 19:07 19:24 then every 30 minutes until 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Tillydrone, opp Meadow Court 05:20 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:20 10:20 10:36 10:50 11:05 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:54 19:07 19:24 21:54 22:25 22:55 23:25
Tillydrone, adj Meadow Place 05:21 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:21 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:55 19:08 19:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Tillydrone, at Paper Mill Drive 05:22 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:08 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:56 19:09 19:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Tillydrone, opp Gort Road 05:23 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:09 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:57 19:10 19:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Tillydrone, opp Coningham Terrace 05:24 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:10 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:58 19:11 19:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Tillydrone, opp Harris Drive 05:25 05:45 06:15 06:34 06:56 07:11 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 10:24 10:40 10:54 11:09 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:58 19:11 19:28 21:58 22:29 22:59 23:29
Tillydrone, opp Wingate Road 05:26 05:46 06:16 06:35 06:57 07:12 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:25 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:59 19:12 19:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Old Aberdeen, adj Sir Duncan Rice Library 05:27 05:47 06:17 06:36 06:58 07:13 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:26 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:28 18:40 19:00 19:13 19:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Kittybrewster, adj Meston Walk 05:28 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:14 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:27 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:13 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:30 18:42 19:01 19:14 19:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Kittybrewster, opp Bedford Avenue 05:29 05:49 06:20 06:40 07:02 07:16 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:29 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:15 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:32 18:44 19:04 19:17 19:34 22:04 22:33 23:02 23:32
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (SE-bound) 05:32 05:52 06:22 06:43 07:05 07:18 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:31 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:18 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:35 18:47 19:07 19:20 19:37 22:07 22:35 23:04 23:34
Aberdeen, opp Millbank Place 05:32 05:52 06:23 06:44 07:05 07:19 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:32 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:19 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:07 19:20 19:37 22:07 22:36 23:05 23:35
Aberdeen, opp Fraser Street 05:33 05:53 06:23 06:45 07:06 07:20 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:33 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:20 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:08 19:21 19:38 22:08 22:37 23:06 23:36
Aberdeen Hutcheon Street (at 470) 05:33 05:53 06:24 06:46 07:07 07:21 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:34 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:21 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:09 19:22 19:39 22:09 22:38 23:06 23:36
Aberdeen, at Gerrard Street 05:34 05:54 06:25 06:46 07:08 07:21 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:21 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:10 19:23 19:40 22:10 22:39 23:07 23:37
Aberdeen, at John Street 05:34 05:54 06:25 06:47 07:09 07:22 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:11 19:24 19:41 22:11 22:40 23:08 23:38
Aberdeen Bon Accord Centre (Stop K4) 05:35 05:55 06:26 06:48 07:09 07:23 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:23 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:11 19:24 19:41 22:11 22:41 23:09 23:39
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 05:37 05:57 06:28 06:39 06:51 07:12 07:26 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:26 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:14 19:27 19:44 22:14 22:44 23:11 23:41
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G5) 05:37 05:57 06:28 06:39 06:52 07:12 07:26 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:27 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:34 18:56 19:14 19:44 22:14 22:44 23:11
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C6) 05:43 06:03 06:34 06:42 07:00 07:17 07:31 08:31 08:46 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:34 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:41 19:04 19:20 19:50 22:20 22:50 23:17
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B5) 05:45 06:05 06:36 06:44 07:03 07:19 07:33 08:33 08:48 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:36 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:43 19:07 19:22 19:52 22:22 22:52 23:19
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A10) 05:45 06:05 06:36 06:44 07:03 07:19 07:34 08:34 08:49 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:38 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:07 19:22 19:52 22:22 22:52 23:19
Mannofield, at Nellfield Cemetery 05:47 06:07 06:38 06:47 07:06 07:22 07:37 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:42 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:10 19:25 19:55 22:25 22:55 23:22
Mannofield, at Ashley Grove 05:48 06:08 06:39 06:48 07:07 07:23 07:38 08:38 08:53 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:44 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:56 22:26 22:56 23:23
Mannofield, opp Ashley Road 05:49 06:09 06:40 06:49 07:08 07:24 07:39 08:39 08:54 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:45 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:57 22:27 22:57 23:24
Mannofield, opp Brighton Place 05:50 06:10 06:41 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:40 08:40 08:54 09:15 09:29 09:44 10:00 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:46 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:13 19:28 19:58 22:28 22:57 23:24
Mannofield, adj Gray Street 05:51 06:11 06:42 06:50 07:10 07:27 07:42 08:42 08:55 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:01 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:47 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:14 19:29 19:59 22:29 22:58 23:25
Mannofield, opp Burns Road 05:52 06:12 06:42 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:43 08:43 08:56 09:17 09:31 09:45 10:01 11:01 11:17 11:31 11:47 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:54 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:14 19:29 19:59 22:29 22:58 23:25
Mannofield, at South Anderson Drive 05:52 06:12 06:43 06:51 07:11 07:29 07:44 08:44 08:56 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:02 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:48 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:55 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:15 19:30 20:00 22:30 22:59 23:26
Mannofield Church (opp) 05:54 06:14 06:45 06:52 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:46 08:57 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:04 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:50 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:17 19:32 20:02 22:32 23:00 23:27
Mannofield, adj Cranford Road 05:54 06:14 06:45 06:52 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:46 08:58 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:04 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:50 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:56 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:17 19:32 20:02 22:32 23:00 23:27
Mannofield, opp Gordon Terrace 05:54 06:14 06:45 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:46 08:58 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:04 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:50 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:57 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:17 19:32 20:02 22:32 23:00 23:27
Mannofield Springfield Road (opp 26) 05:55 06:15 06:46 06:53 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:47 08:59 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:05 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:51 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:56 19:18 19:33 20:03 22:33 23:01 23:28
Mannofield, at Deeside Drive 05:55 06:15 06:46 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:48 08:48 09:00 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:05 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:51 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:18 19:33 20:03 22:33 23:02 23:29
Mannofield, opp Northcote Road 05:56 06:16 06:47 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:48 09:00 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:06 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:52 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:19 19:34 20:04 22:34 23:02 23:29
Pitfodels, opp International School 05:56 06:16 06:47 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:49 08:49 09:01 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:06 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:52 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:40 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:58 19:19 19:34 20:04 22:34 23:03 23:30
Pitfodels, opp Bairds Brae 05:57 06:17 06:48 06:57 07:16 07:34 07:50 08:50 09:03 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:07 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:53 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:41 16:02 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:35 20:05 22:35 23:04 23:31
Pitfodels, opp Wellwood 05:58 06:18 06:49 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:51 08:51 09:04 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:08 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:54 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:41 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:00 19:21 19:36 20:06 22:36 23:05 23:32
Cults, at Westerton Road 05:59 06:19 06:50 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:52 08:52 09:05 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:09 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:55 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:42 16:04 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:01 19:22 19:37 20:07 22:37 23:06 23:33
Cults, at Station Road 05:59 06:19 06:50 06:59 07:18 07:36 07:52 08:52 09:06 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:09 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:55 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:43 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:37 20:07 22:37 23:06 23:33
Cults, opp Kirk Brae 06:00 06:20 06:51 07:00 07:19 07:37 07:53 08:53 09:06 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:10 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:56 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:38 20:08 22:38 23:07 23:34
Cults Avenue (opp) 06:01 06:21 06:52 07:01 07:20 07:38 07:54 08:54 09:07 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:11 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:57 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:04 19:24 19:39 20:09 22:39 23:08 23:35
Cults, opp Netherby Road 06:01 06:21 06:52 07:01 07:20 07:38 07:55 08:55 09:08 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:11 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:57 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:08 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:04 19:24 19:39 20:09 22:39 23:09 23:36
Cults, opp Quarry Road 06:02 06:22 06:53 07:02 07:21 07:39 07:55 08:55 09:09 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:12 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:58 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:09 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:05 19:25 19:40 20:10 22:40 23:09 23:36
Cults, opp Cairn Road 06:03 06:23 06:54 07:03 07:22 07:40 07:57 08:57 09:10 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:13 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:59 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:06 19:26 19:41 20:11 22:41 23:10 23:37
Bieldside Station Road (at) 06:03 06:23 06:54 07:03 07:22 07:40 07:57 08:57 09:10 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:13 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:59 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:06 19:26 19:41 20:11 22:41 23:10 23:37
Cults, opp Prospecthill Road 06:04 06:24 06:55 07:03 07:22 07:40 07:58 08:58 09:11 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:14 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:00 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:07 19:27 19:41 20:12 22:42 23:11 23:38
Bieldside, opp Dalmunzie Road 06:04 06:24 06:55 07:04 07:23 07:41 07:59 08:59 09:12 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:14 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:00 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:11 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:07 19:27 19:42 20:12 22:42 23:11 23:38
Bieldside, opp Hillhead Road 06:05 06:25 06:56 07:05 07:24 07:42 07:59 08:59 09:12 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:15 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:01 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:12 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:08 19:28 19:42 20:13 22:43 23:12 23:39
Bieldside, at Murtle Mill 06:05 06:25 06:56 07:05 07:24 07:42 08:00 09:00 09:13 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:15 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:01 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:12 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:08 19:28 19:43 20:13 22:43 23:12 23:39
Milltimber, opp Murtle Den Road 06:06 06:26 06:57 07:06 07:25 07:43 08:01 09:01 09:14 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:16 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:02 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:09 19:29 19:43 20:14 22:44 23:13 23:40
Milltimber, opp Binghill Road 06:07 06:27 06:58 07:06 07:25 07:43 08:01 09:01 09:14 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:17 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:03 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:52 16:14 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:10 19:30 19:44 20:15 22:45 23:14 23:41
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (opp 156) 06:07 06:27 06:58 07:07 07:26 07:44 08:02 09:02 09:15 09:36 09:50 10:03 10:17 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:03 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:14 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:10 19:30 19:44 20:15 22:45 23:14 23:41
Milltimber, opp Contlaw Brae 06:08 06:28 06:59 07:07 07:26 07:44 08:02 09:02 09:15 09:36 09:50 10:03 10:18 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:04 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:53 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:11 19:31 19:45 20:16 22:46 23:15 23:42
Milltimber, at Station Road East 06:08 06:28 06:59 07:08 07:27 07:45 08:03 09:03 09:16 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:18 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:04 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:11 19:31 19:45 20:16 22:46 23:15 23:42
Milltimber Brae (at) 06:09 06:29 07:00 07:08 07:27 07:45 08:04 09:04 09:17 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:19 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:05 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:55 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:12 19:32 19:46 20:17 22:47 23:16 23:43
Milltimber, opp Kippie Lodge 06:10 06:30 07:01 07:09 07:28 07:46 08:05 09:05 09:18 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:20 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:06 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:13 19:33 19:47 20:18 22:48 23:17 23:44
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (SW-bound) 06:10 06:30 07:01 07:10 07:29 07:47 08:05 09:05 09:18 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:20 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:06 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:57 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:13 19:33 19:47 20:18 22:48 23:17 23:44
Peterculter, opp Coronation Road 06:11 06:31 07:02 07:10 07:29 07:47 08:06 09:06 09:19 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:21 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:57 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:14 19:34 19:48 20:19 22:49 23:18 23:45
Peterculter, opp Cairn Road 06:11 06:31 07:02 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:07 09:07 09:20 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:21 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 14:52 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:58 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:14 19:34 19:48 20:19 22:49 23:18 23:45
Peterculter, opp Station Road East 06:12 06:32 07:03 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:07 09:07 09:20 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:22 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:08 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:59 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:15 19:35 19:49 20:20 22:50 23:19 23:46
Peterculter, opp Brighton Place 06:12 06:32 07:03 07:12 07:31 07:49 08:08 09:08 09:21 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:22 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:08 14:53 15:10 15:26 15:42 15:59 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:15 19:35 19:49 20:20 22:50 23:19 23:46
Peterculter, at Station Road West 06:13 06:33 07:04 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:08 09:08 09:21 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:23 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:42 16:00 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:16 19:36 19:50 20:21 22:51 23:20 23:47
Peterculter, opp The Bush 06:13 06:33 07:04 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:09 09:09 09:22 09:43 09:57 10:10 10:23 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 14:54 15:11 15:27 15:43 16:01 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:16 19:36 19:50 20:21 22:51 23:20 23:47
Peterculter Malcolm Road (NW-bound) 06:14 06:34 07:05 07:14 07:33 07:50 08:09 09:09 09:22 09:43 09:57 10:10 10:24 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:43 16:01 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:17 19:37 19:50 20:22 22:52 23:21 23:48
Peterculter, opp Johnston Gardens 06:14 06:34 07:05 07:14 07:33 07:51 08:10 09:10 09:23 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:24 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:02 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:17 19:37 19:51 20:22 22:52 23:21 23:48
Peterculter, opp Johnston Gardens West 06:15 06:35 07:06 07:16 07:35 07:52 08:11 09:11 09:24 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:25 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:18 19:38 19:52 20:23 22:53 23:22 23:49
Peterculter, opp Johnston Gardens East 06:15 06:35 07:06 07:16 07:35 07:52 08:11 09:11 09:24 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:25 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:03 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:18 19:38 19:52 20:23 22:53 23:22 23:49
Peterculter, adj Johnston Gardens East 06:15 06:35 07:06 07:17 07:36 07:53 08:11 09:11 09:24 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:25 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:03 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:23 22:53 23:22 23:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Aberdeen