19 - Flint - Rhyl via Holywell, Prestatyn
A bus service operated by P & O Lloyd
- Timetable
- Map
Flint - Holywell, Prestatyn - Rhyl
Rhyl - Holywell, Prestatyn - Flint
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 14 June 2024
More information
P & O Lloyd
- Website
- www.polloydcoaches.co.uk
Contactless payment accepted