bustimes.org

19 - Ise Lodge - Corby

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Map

Ise Lodge - Corby

Kettering, opp Churchill Way 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
Kettering, opp St David's Close 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Kettering, opp St Christopher's Close 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Kettering, o/s 42 St Stephens Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Kettering, opp The Leather Craftsman PH 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Kettering, adj St Stephens Road 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Kettering, opp St Lukes Close 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Kettering, adj Carisbrooke Close 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Kettering, opp Gleneagles Close 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Kettering, adj Kylesku Crescent 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Kettering, opp French Drive 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Kettering, adj Wavel Close 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Kettering, adj St Johns Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Kettering, o/s Science Academy 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Kettering, opp Oak Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Kettering, opp Hillcrest Avenue 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08
Kettering, opp Linden Avenue 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Kettering, opp Sunley Court 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Kettering, opp St Mary's Hospital 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Kettering, o/s Police Station 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 11) 07:10 08:13 09:15 09:21 10:15 10:21 11:15 11:21 12:15 12:21 13:15 13:21 14:15 14:21 15:15 15:21 16:15 16:21 17:15 17:21 18:15 18:21 19:15 20:15
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 5) 07:12 08:15 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 5) 07:13 08:17 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Kettering, opp Railway View 07:14 08:19 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Kettering, o/s Hospital 07:17 08:22 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Kettering, adj Gipsy Lane 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Kettering, adj Baron Avenue 07:18 08:23
Kettering, opp Enterprise Close 07:20 08:25
Kettering, by Linnell Way 07:20 08:25
Kettering, adj Linnell Way 07:21 08:26
Kettering, opp Riley Road 07:21 08:26
Kettering, opp Wyndham Way 07:22 08:27
Rothwell, opp Jubilee Street 07:30 08:34 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Rothwell, opp Gordon Street 07:30 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Rothwell, nr War Memorial 07:31 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Rothwell, adj The Maltings 07:32 08:36 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Rothwell, opp Cricket Ground 07:33 08:36 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Rothwell, o/s Medical Centre 07:33 08:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Desborough, opp Brooke Close 07:37 08:40 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Desborough, adj Station Road 07:39 08:42 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Desborough, adj Paddock Lane 07:39 08:42 09:46 10:46 11:45 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Desborough, opp Breakleys Road 07:41 08:44 09:48 10:48 11:47 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Desborough, o/s 1 Ise Vale Ave 07:41 08:44 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Desborough, o/s 41 Ise Vale Ave 07:42 08:45 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Desborough, adj Chestnut Drive 07:43 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Desborough, opp Red Wood Close 07:44 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Desborough, adj Watermill Close 07:44 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Rushton, o/s 16 Desborough Road 07:48 08:50 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Rushton, o/s 1 Desborough Road 07:49 08:51 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Rushton, opp Thornhill Arms PH 07:50 08:52 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Oakley Vale, opp Morrisons 07:57 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Oakley Vale, adj Dumble Close 07:58 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Oakley Vale, opp Charter Court 07:59 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Oakley Vale, opp Waver Close 07:59 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Oakley Vale, opp Bankside 08:00 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Hazel Leys, o/s Adult Learning Centre 08:01 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Hazel Leys, adj Lyveden Way 08:02 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Hazel Leys, opp Cecil Drive 08:02 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Corby Elizabeth Street (Stop L) 08:04 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Corby George Street (Stop A) 08:07 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13

Corby - Ise Lodge

Corby George Street (Stop A) 07:50 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Hazel Leys, adj Cecil Drive 07:52 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Hazel Leys, opp Adult Learning Centre 07:53 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Oakley Vale, adj Bankside 07:54 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Oakley Vale, adj Waver Close 07:55 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Oakley Vale, o/s Charter Court 07:56 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Oakley Vale, opp Dumble Close 07:56 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Oakley Vale, opp Butland Road 07:57 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Oakley Vale, o/s Morrisons 07:57 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Rushton, o/s Thornhill Arms PH 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Rushton, opp 1 Desborough Road 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Rushton, opp 16 Desborough Road 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Desborough, opp Watermill Close 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
Desborough, adj Red Wood Close 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Desborough, adj Breakleys Road 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Desborough, nr Paddock Lane 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Desborough, adj Station Road 07:55 08:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Desborough, nr Paddock Lane 07:55 08:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Desborough, opp Federation Avenue 07:56 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Desborough, adj Brooke Close 07:56 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Rothwell, opp Medical Centre 07:59 08:26 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Rothwell, adj Cricket Ground 07:59 08:26 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Rothwell, adj War Memorial 08:01 08:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Rothwell, adj Gordon Street 08:01 08:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Rothwell, adj Jubilee Street 08:01 08:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Kettering, opp The Woodlands Hospital 08:05 08:32 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Kettering, opp Gipsy Lane 08:09 08:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Kettering, opp Hospital 08:10 08:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Kettering, adj Railway View 08:12 08:39 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 7) 08:15 08:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Kettering, opp School Lane 08:16 08:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 12) 08:18 08:21 08:45 08:49 09:15 09:19 10:15 10:19 11:15 11:19 12:15 12:19 13:15 13:19 14:15 14:19 15:15 15:19 16:15 16:19 17:15 17:19 18:15 18:19 19:15 19:19 20:15
Kettering, opp Police Station 08:21 08:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Kettering, o/s St Mary's Hospital 08:22 08:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Kettering, adj Sunley Court 08:24 08:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Kettering, adj Clifton Grove 08:25 08:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Kettering, adj Hillcrest Avenue 08:25 08:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Kettering, adj Oak Road 08:26 08:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Kettering, opp Science Academy 08:27 08:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Kettering, opp St Johns Road 08:28 08:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Kettering, opp Churchill Way 08:29 08:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 25 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Northamptonshire