bustimes.org

19 - Lincoln - Skellingthorpe

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (SCLI)

Map

Lincoln - Skellingthorpe

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay E) 06:55 07:28 09:30 then hourly until 14:30 15:05 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:00
Lincoln, opp Siemens 06:56 07:29 09:31 14:31 15:06 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:01
Lincoln East West Link Road (W-bound) 06:58 07:31 09:33 14:33 15:08 15:23 16:33 17:35 18:03
Lincoln, o/s Debenhams 07:00 07:33 09:35 14:35 15:10 15:25 16:35 17:37 18:05
Lincoln, adj Toys R Us 07:00 07:33 09:35 14:35 15:10 15:25 16:35 17:38 18:05
Lincoln, opp Morrisons 07:02 07:35 09:37 14:37 15:12 15:27 16:37 17:40 18:07
Lincoln, opp Valentine Retail Park 07:03 07:36 09:38 14:38 15:14 15:28 16:38 17:41 18:08
Lincoln, adj Lidl 15:17
Lincoln, opp Bristol Drive 15:18
Lincoln, opp St Andrew's Drive 15:20
Lincoln, adj Mayfair Avenue 15:21
Lincoln Junction with Western Avenue (SW-bound) 15:23
Lincoln, adj Nomad Charity Shop 15:25
Lincoln, opp Holy Cross Church 15:26
Hartsholme/Swanpool, opp City School 07:07 07:40 09:42 14:42 15:29 15:32 16:42 17:46 18:12
Hartsholme/Swanpool, opp Almond Avenue 07:07 07:40 09:42 14:42 15:30 15:32 16:42 17:47 18:12
Birchwood Estate, adj Stones Place 07:10 07:43 09:45 14:45 15:35 15:35 16:45 17:50 18:15
Birchwood Estate, adj Landmere Grove 07:10 07:44 09:45 14:45 15:35 15:35 16:45 17:50 18:15
Birchwood Estate, adj Sandwell Drive 07:10 07:45 09:45 14:45 15:35 15:35 16:45 17:51 18:15
Birchwood Estate, opp Farrington Crescent 07:11 07:47 09:46 14:46 15:36 15:36 16:46 17:52 18:16
Skellingthorpe, adj Gardenfield 07:12 07:51 09:47 14:47 15:37 15:37 16:47 17:54 18:17
Skellingthorpe, o/s 22 Gardenfield 07:13 07:52 09:48 14:48 15:38 15:38 16:48 17:55 18:18

Skellingthorpe - Lincoln

Skellingthorpe, o/s 22 Gardenfield 07:15 07:52 07:52 08:50 then hourly until 13:50 15:50 16:50 18:00 18:20
Skellingthorpe, o/s 45 Gardenfield 07:15 07:52 07:52 08:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 18:00 18:20
Skellingthorpe, adj Liverpool Drv 07:15 07:52 07:52 08:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 18:00 18:20
Skellingthorpe, adj Wiseholme Road 07:16 07:53 07:53 08:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 18:01 18:20
Skellingthorpe, adj Coopers Holt Close 07:16 07:53 07:53 08:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 18:01 18:20
Skellingthorpe, opp Lapwing Close 07:16 07:53 07:53 08:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 18:01 18:20
Skellingthorpe, adj Mallard Close 07:17 07:54 07:54 08:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 18:02 18:21
Skellingthorpe, opp The Holt Primary School 07:17 07:54 07:54 08:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 18:02 18:21
Skellingthorpe, adj Old Chapel Road 07:18 07:55 07:55 08:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 18:03 18:21
Skellingthorpe, opp Post Office 07:19 07:56 07:56 08:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 18:04 18:22
Skellingthorpe, adj Almond Grove 07:19 07:56 07:56 08:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 18:04 18:22
Skellingthorpe, adj Lower Church Road 07:19 07:56 07:56 08:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 18:04 18:22
Skellingthorpe, opp Health Centre 07:20 07:57 07:57 08:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 18:05 18:23
Skellingthorpe, opp Waterloo Lane 07:20 07:58 07:58 08:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 18:05 18:23
Birchwood Estate, adj Farrington Crescent 07:22 08:00 08:00 08:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 18:07 18:25
Birchwood Estate, opp Sandwell Drive 07:22 08:01 08:01 08:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 18:07 18:25
Birchwood Estate, adj Burghley Road 07:23 08:02 08:02 08:58 13:58 15:58 16:58 18:08 18:26
Birchwood Estate, opp Stones Place 07:24 08:03 08:03 08:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 18:09 18:27
Hartsholme/Swanpool, adj Almond Avenue 07:27 08:06 08:05 09:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:12 18:28
Hartsholme/Swanpool, adj City School 07:28 08:07 08:05 09:03 14:03 16:03 17:03 18:13 18:29
Lincoln, adj Holy Cross Church 08:14
Lincoln, adj St Peter & St Paul Church 08:19
Lincoln Junction with Western Avenue (NE-bound) 08:20
Lincoln, opp Mayfair Avenue 08:21
Lincoln, adj St Andrew's Drive 08:22
Lincoln, adj Bristol Drive 08:22
Lincoln, adj Dixon Close 08:23
Lincoln, adj Valentine Retail Park 07:34 08:13 08:25 09:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:19 18:32
Lincoln, adj Morrisons 07:35 08:14 08:25 09:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:20 18:33
Lincoln, opp Debenhams 07:41 08:19 08:31 09:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:25 18:36
Lincoln East West Link Road (E-bound) 07:44 08:21 08:34 09:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:27 18:38
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay E) 07:50 08:26 08:39 09:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:33 18:42

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 3 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach East Midlands (SCLI)