🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

19 - Nuneaton - Nuneaton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Map

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand A3) 07:07 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:55 18:55
Nuneaton, opp Fire Station 07:07 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:55 18:55
Nuneaton, adj Manor Court Road 07:09 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:57 18:57
Nuneaton, adj Stanley Road 07:09 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:57 18:57
Nuneaton, adj Arrow Road 07:11 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:59 18:59
Nuneaton, adj Queen Elizabeth Road 07:12 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:00 19:00
Nuneaton, adj Holly Stitches Road 07:12 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:00 19:00
Nuneaton, adj Walnut Close 07:13 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:01 19:01
Nuneaton, nr Tuttle Hill 07:14 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:02 19:02
Nuneaton, opp Arlon Avenue 07:14 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:02 19:02
Nuneaton, adj Craddock Drive 07:15 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:03 19:03
Nuneaton, adj St Annes RC Church 07:16 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:04 19:04
Nuneaton Victoria Road (Jcn) 07:17 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:05 19:05
Chapel End, adj Supermarket 07:17 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:05 19:05
Chapel End, adj Willow Close 07:18 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:06 19:06
Chapel End, adj Plough Hill Road 07:19 09:59 11:59 13:59 17:07 19:07
Chapel End, adj Plough Inn 07:19 09:59 11:59 13:59 17:07 19:07
Galley Common, adj Golf Course 07:20 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:08 19:08
Galley Common, opp Infant School 07:21 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:09 19:09
Galley Common, opp Sheridan Drive 07:22 10:02 12:02 14:02 17:10 19:10
Galley Common, adj Blake Close 07:22 10:02 12:02 14:02 17:10 19:10
Galley Common, adj Arthur Rank Hall 07:23 10:03 12:03 14:03 17:11 19:11
Galley Common, adj Valley Road 07:23 10:03 12:03 14:03 17:11 19:11
Galley Common, nr Hickman Road 07:24 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:12 19:12
Galley Common, nr Orford Rise 07:24 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:12 19:12
Ansley, opp Nuthurst Crescent 07:26 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:14 19:14
Ansley, adj Turn 07:27 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:15 19:15
New Arley, opp Hill Top 07:29 10:09 12:09 14:09 17:17 19:17
New Arley, opp George Street 07:30 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:18 19:18
New Arley, adj Infant School 07:31 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:19 19:19
New Arley, opp Ransome Road 07:31 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:19 19:19
New Arley, adj Arley Social Club 07:31 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:19 19:19
New Arley, adj Lamp Lane 07:32 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:20 19:20
New Arley, adj Stonehouse Lane 07:32 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:21 19:21
New Arley, opp Colliers Way 07:32 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:21 19:21
Old Arley, adj Station Road 07:33 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:22 19:22
Old Arley, opp Bournebrook View 07:34 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:23 19:23
Old Arley, nr Oak Avenue 07:34 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:23 19:23
Old Arley, opp War Memorial 07:34 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:23 19:23
Old Arley, adj Wagon Load of Lime 07:34 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:23 19:23
Old Arley, nr Post Office 07:34 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:23 19:23
Ansley, adj Hood Lane 07:36 10:17 12:17 14:17 17:25 19:25
Ansley Lane (opp) 07:37 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:26 19:26
Ansley, opp Village Farm 07:37 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:26 19:26
Ansley, adj Ludford Close 07:38 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:27 19:27
Ansley, adj Lord Nelson 07:39 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:28 19:28
Ansley, adj Nuthurst Crescent 07:41 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:30 19:30
Galley Common, opp Oxford Rise 07:44 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:32 19:32
Galley Common, nr Hickman Road 07:44 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:33 19:33
Galley Common, adj Valley Road 07:45 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:33 19:33
Galley Common, opp Arthur Rank Hall 07:45 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:34 19:34
Galley Common, opp Campbell Close 07:46 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:34 19:34
Galley Common, adj Chaucer Drive 07:47 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:35 19:35
Galley Common, adj Austen Close 07:47 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:35 19:35
Galley Common, adj Infant School 07:48 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:36 19:36
Galley Common, opp Golf Course 07:48 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:36 19:36
Chapel End, opp Plough Inn 07:49 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:37 19:37
Chapel End, adj Plough Hill Road 07:50 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:38 19:38
Chapel End, opp Willow Close 07:50 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:38 19:38
Chapel End, opp Supermarket 07:51 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:39 19:39
Nuneaton Victoria Road (Jcn) 07:52 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:40 19:40
Nuneaton, opp St Annes RC Church 07:52 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:40 19:40
Nuneaton, opp Craddock Drive 07:53 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:41 19:41
Nuneaton, opp Camp Hill Drive 07:53 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:41 19:41
Nuneaton, adj Mancetter Road 07:54 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:42 19:42
Nuneaton, opp Walnut Close 07:55 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:43 19:43
Nuneaton, opp Holly Stitches Road 07:55 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:43 19:43
Nuneaton, opp The Hedgerows 07:57 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:45 19:45
Nuneaton, opp Stanley Road 07:59 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:47 19:47
Nuneaton, adj Aston Road 08:00 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:48 19:48
Nuneaton, adj Newtown Road 08:02 10:42 12:42 14:42 17:50 19:50
Nuneaton, adj Bus Station 08:04 10:44 12:44 14:44 17:52 19:52

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 13 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Warwickshire