Bus Times

19 - Shoreham Beach - Shoreham - Holmbush Centre

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Shoreham Beach - Shoreham - Holmbush Centre

Shoreham Beach, adj The Burrells 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 16:36
Shoreham Beach, opp Kingston Bay Road 07:31 08:31 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 16:36
Shoreham Beach, opp Harbour Club 07:32 08:32 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 16:37
Shoreham Beach, adj Winterton Way 07:33 08:33 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 16:38
Shoreham Beach, opp Emerald Quay 07:34 08:34 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 16:39
Shoreham Beach Riverside Road (W-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:40 10:50 12:00 13:10 14:20 16:40
Shoreham Beach, opp The Waterside 07:36 08:36 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 16:41
Shoreham Beach, adj Benbow Close 07:36 08:36 09:41 10:51 12:01 13:11 14:21 16:41
Shoreham Beach Beach Green (W-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 16:42
Shoreham Beach, adj Mardyke 07:38 08:38 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 16:43
Shoreham-by-Sea, o/s The Longshore 07:38 08:38 09:43 10:53 12:03 13:13 14:23 16:43
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Adur Recreation Ground 07:39 08:39 09:44 10:54 12:04 13:14 14:24 16:44
Shoreham-by-Sea High Street (E-bound) 07:38 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 16:46
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Footbridge 07:38 07:41 08:41 09:46 10:56 12:06 13:16 14:26 16:46
Shoreham-by-Sea Surry Street (N-bound) 07:40 07:43 08:43 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 16:48
Shoreham-by-Sea Station (opp) 07:41 07:44 08:44 09:49 10:59 12:09 13:19 14:29 16:49
Shoreham-by-Sea Railway Station (opp) 07:42 07:45 08:45 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 16:50
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Windlesham Road 07:43 07:46 08:46 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 16:51
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp The Driveway 07:44 07:47 08:46 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 16:51
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Adur Avenue 07:45 07:48 08:48 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 16:53
Shoreham-by-Sea Mill Hill (N-bound) 07:46 07:49 08:48 09:53 11:03 12:13 13:23 14:33 16:53
Shoreham-by-Sea Mill Hill Drive (E-bound) 07:46 07:49 08:49 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 16:54
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Mill Hill Gardens 07:47 07:50 08:49 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 16:54
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Wessex Walk 07:47 07:50 08:50 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 16:55
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Wolstonbury Walk 07:48 07:51 08:50 09:55 11:05 12:15 13:25 14:35 16:55
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Downsway 07:49 07:52 08:51 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 16:56
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Saxons 07:49 07:52 08:51 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 16:56
Shoreham-by-Sea The Drive (N-bound) 07:50 07:53 08:52 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 16:57
Shoreham-by-Sea Slonk Hill Road (E-bound) 07:50 07:53 08:52 09:57 11:07 12:17 13:27 14:37 16:57
Shoreham-by-Sea Truleigh Way (S-bound) 07:51 07:54 08:53 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 16:58
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Ashlings Way 07:51 07:54 08:53 09:58 11:08 12:18 13:28 14:38 16:58
Shoreham-by-Sea New Barn Road (just before) 07:52 07:55 08:54 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 16:59
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Rosemary Drive 07:52 07:55 08:54 09:59 11:09 12:19 13:29 14:39 16:59
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Southlands Hospital 08:55 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 17:00
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Southlands Outpatients 07:53 07:56
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Royal George 08:55 10:00 11:10 12:20 13:30 14:40 17:00
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Williams Road North 07:54 07:57
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Buci Crescent 07:54 07:57
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Arundel Close 07:55 07:58
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Clarendon Road 07:56 07:59
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp St Julians Close 07:57 08:00
Southwick, adj Rectory Close 07:58 08:01
Southwick, opp Church Lane 07:58 08:01
Southwick, opp West Mount Close 07:59 08:02
Southwick, adj Franklin Road 08:00 08:03
Shoreham-by-Sea, o/s Holmbush Centre 08:03 08:06 08:57 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 17:02
Schooldays only

Holmbush Centre - Shoreham - Shoreham Beach

Shoreham-by-Sea, o/s Holmbush Centre 08:05 09:10 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 14:52 14:52 16:10 17:20
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Royal George 08:06 09:11 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 16:11 17:21
Southwick, adj Kingston Way 14:52 14:52
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Southlands Hospital 08:07 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 16:12 17:22
Southwick, opp Franklin Road 14:53 14:53
Southwick, opp Shoreham Academy 14:53 14:53
Southwick, adj Church Lane 14:54 14:54
Southwick, opp Rectory Close 14:54 14:54
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj St Julians Close 14:55 14:55
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Lancing Broadway 14:56 14:56
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Arundel Close 14:56 14:56
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Buci Crescent 14:57 14:57
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Williams Road North 14:58 14:58
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Southlands Outpatients 15:00 15:00
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Rosemary Drive 08:07 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:00 15:00 16:12 17:22
Shoreham-by-Sea New Barn Road (just after) 08:07 09:12 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:00 15:00 16:12 17:22
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Ashlings Way 08:08 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:01 15:01 16:13 17:23
Shoreham-by-Sea Truleigh Way (N-bound) 08:08 09:13 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:01 15:01 16:13 17:23
Shoreham-by-Sea Slonk Hill Road (W-bound) 08:09 09:14 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:02 15:02 16:14 17:24
Shoreham-by-Sea The Drive (S-bound) 08:10 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:03 15:03 16:15 17:25
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Saxons 08:10 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:03 15:03 16:15 17:25
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Downsway 08:10 09:15 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:03 15:03 16:15 17:25
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Wolstonbury Walk 08:11 09:16 10:26 11:36 12:46 13:56 15:04 15:04 16:16 17:26
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Wessex Walk 08:12 09:17 10:27 11:37 12:47 13:57 15:05 15:05 16:17 17:27
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Mill Hill Gardens 08:13 09:18 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:06 15:06 16:18 17:28
Shoreham-by-Sea Mill Hill Drive (W-bound) 08:13 09:18 10:28 11:38 12:48 13:58 15:06 15:06 16:18 17:28
Shoreham-by-Sea Mill Hill (S-bound) 08:14 09:19 10:29 11:39 12:49 13:59 15:07 15:07 16:19 17:29
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Adur Avenue 08:15 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:08 15:08 16:20 17:30
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj The Driveway 08:16 09:21 10:31 11:41 12:51 14:01 15:09 15:09 16:21 17:31
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Windlesham Road 08:17 09:22 10:32 11:42 12:52 14:02 15:10 15:10 16:22 17:32
Shoreham-by-Sea Railway Station (adj) 08:19 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:12 15:12 16:24 17:34
Shoreham-by-Sea Station (adj) 08:20 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:13 15:13 16:25 17:35
Shoreham-by-Sea Surry Street (S-bound) 08:20 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:13 15:13 16:25 17:35
Shoreham-by-Sea, adj Footbridge 08:22 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:15 15:15 16:27 17:37
Shoreham-by-Sea High Street (W-bound) 08:24 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:17 15:17 16:29 17:39
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp Adur Recreation Ground 08:24 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:17 16:29 17:39
Shoreham-by-Sea, opp The Longshore 08:25 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:18 16:30 17:40
Shoreham Beach, opp Mardyke 08:26 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:19 16:31 17:41
Shoreham Beach Beach Green (E-bound) 08:26 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:19 16:31 17:41
Shoreham Beach, adj Weald Dyke 08:27 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:20 16:32 17:42
Shoreham Beach, adj Ferry Road 08:28 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:21 16:33 17:43
Shoreham Beach Old Fort Road (o/s 39) 08:28 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:21 16:33 17:43
Shoreham Beach, adj Shingle Road 08:29 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:22 16:34 17:44
Shoreham Beach, adj Feversham Close 08:30 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:23 16:35 17:45
Shoreham Beach, adj The Burrells 08:31 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:24 16:36 17:46
Schooldays only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information