bustimes.org

19 - Warrington - Leigh

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Warrington - Leigh

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 12) 05:58 06:35 07:00 07:34 08:27 09:02 then hourly until 14:02 14:36 15:17 15:50 16:32 17:02 17:43 18:40
Warrington Central Station (Stop FB) 05:59 06:36 07:01 07:35 08:28 09:03 14:03 14:37 15:18 15:51 16:33 17:03 17:44 18:41
Warrington, o/s WRLFC Rugby Ground 05:59 06:36 07:01 07:35 08:29 09:04 14:04 14:38 15:20 15:53 16:35 17:05 17:46 18:42
Bewsey, o/s Tesco 06:00 06:37 07:02 07:36 08:29 09:04 14:04 14:38 15:20 15:53 16:35 17:05 17:46 18:42
Bewsey Owen Street (cnr) 06:00 06:37 07:02 07:36 08:30 09:05 14:05 14:39 15:21 15:54 16:36 17:06 17:47 18:43
Longford, opp Ireland Street 06:01 06:38 07:03 07:37 08:31 09:06 14:06 14:40 15:22 15:55 16:37 17:07 17:48 18:44
Longford, opp Alder Lane 06:02 06:39 07:04 07:39 08:32 09:07 14:07 14:41 15:23 15:57 16:38 17:10 17:49 18:45
Longford, opp Winwick Road College 06:04 06:41 07:06 07:41 08:33 09:08 14:08 14:42 15:24 15:59 16:40 17:13 17:51 18:46
Longford, o/s Alban Retail Park 06:04 06:41 07:06 07:41 08:33 09:08 14:08 14:42 15:24 15:59 16:40 17:13 17:51 18:46
Hulme Sandy Lane West (N-bound) 06:05 06:42 07:07 07:43 08:35 09:10 14:10 14:44 15:25 16:01 16:42 17:15 17:53 18:48
Hulme Mill Lane (cnr) 06:06 06:43 07:09 07:45 08:37 09:12 14:12 14:46 15:27 16:03 16:44 17:17 17:55 18:50
Winwick, o/s B&q 06:08 06:45 07:11 07:47 08:39 09:14 14:14 14:48 15:29 16:06 16:47 17:20 17:57 18:52
Winwick, o/s Post Office 06:10 06:47 07:13 07:51 08:41 09:16 14:16 14:50 15:32 16:09 16:50 17:23 18:00 18:54
Winwick Ilex Avenue (cnr) 06:10 06:47 07:13 07:51 08:41 09:16 14:16 14:50 15:32 16:09 16:50 17:23 18:00 18:54
Arbury, opp Falcondale Road 06:10 06:47 07:13 07:52 08:42 09:17 14:17 14:51 15:32 16:09 16:50 17:23 18:00 18:54
Arbury Lane (opp) 06:11 06:48 07:14 07:53 08:43 09:18 14:18 14:52 15:33 16:10 16:51 17:24 18:01 18:55
Myddleton, opp Delph Lane 06:11 06:48 07:15 07:53 08:43 09:18 14:18 14:52 15:34 16:11 16:52 17:25 18:02 18:56
Myddleton Southworth Lane (nr 47) 06:11 06:48 07:15 07:54 08:44 09:19 14:19 14:53 15:34 16:11 16:52 17:25 18:02 18:56
Smithy Brow, o/s Southworth Farm 06:12 06:49 07:16 07:55 08:45 09:20 14:20 14:54 15:35 16:12 16:53 17:26 18:03 18:57
Smithy Brow, opp Dam Lane 06:13 06:50 07:16 07:56 08:46 09:21 14:21 14:55 15:36 16:13 16:54 17:27 18:04 18:57
Smithy Brow (o/s 42) 06:13 06:50 07:17 07:57 08:47 09:22 14:22 14:56 15:37 16:14 16:55 17:28 18:05 18:58
Croft, opp The Horseshoe 06:14 06:51 07:18 07:58 08:48 09:23 14:23 14:57 15:38 16:15 16:56 17:29 18:06 18:59
Croft, adj General Elliot 06:14 06:51 07:18 07:58 08:48 09:23 14:23 14:57 15:38 16:15 16:56 17:29 18:06 18:59
Little Town, opp Hodgekinson Farm 06:15 06:52 07:19 07:59 08:49 09:24 14:24 14:58 15:39 16:16 16:57 17:30 18:07 19:00
Little Town, opp Lady Lane 06:16 06:53 07:20 08:00 08:50 09:25 14:25 14:59 15:40 16:17 16:58 17:31 18:08 19:01
Little Town, opp Water Works 06:16 06:53 07:20 08:01 08:51 09:25 14:25 14:59 15:40 16:17 16:58 17:31 18:08 19:01
Wigshaw, opp Glaziers Lane 06:17 06:54 07:21 08:02 08:52 09:26 14:26 15:00 15:41 16:18 16:59 17:32 18:09 19:02
Wigshaw, nr Linear Park 06:18 06:55 07:22 08:03 08:53 09:27 14:27 15:01 15:42 16:19 17:00 17:33 18:10 19:03
Wigshaw Hob Hey Lane (cnr) 06:18 06:55 07:22 08:03 08:53 09:27 14:27 15:01 15:42 16:19 17:00 17:33 18:10 19:03
Culcheth Cherry Tree (cnr) 06:19 06:56 07:23 08:04 08:54 09:28 14:28 15:02 15:43 16:20 17:01 17:34 18:11 19:04
Culcheth, opp CPS Centre 06:19 06:56 07:23 08:04 08:54 09:28 14:28 15:02 15:43 16:20 17:01 17:34 18:11 19:04
Culcheth, o/s Library 06:20 06:57 07:24 08:05 08:55 09:29 14:29 15:03 15:44 16:21 17:02 17:35 18:12 19:05
Culcheth, o/s Library 06:21 07:00 07:27 08:07 08:57 09:32 14:32 15:06 15:47 16:24 17:04 17:37 18:14 19:06
Culcheth Hall Drive (cnr) 06:21 07:00 07:27 08:07 08:57 09:32 14:32 15:06 15:47 16:24 17:04 17:37 18:14 19:06
Culcheth, opp Holcroft Lane 06:22 07:01 07:28 08:08 08:58 09:33 14:33 15:08 15:49 16:25 17:05 17:38 18:15 19:07
Culcheth, opp Mee Brow Playground 06:23 07:02 07:29 08:09 08:59 09:34 14:34 15:10 15:50 16:26 17:06 17:39 18:16 19:08
Fowley Common Lane (nr) 06:23 07:02 07:29 08:10 09:00 09:35 14:35 15:11 15:51 16:27 17:07 17:40 18:17 19:09
Glazebury, o/s George & Dragon 06:24 07:03 07:30 08:11 09:01 09:36 14:36 15:12 15:52 16:28 17:08 17:41 18:18 19:10
Glazebury, opp Chat Moss Hotel 06:24 07:03 07:30 08:11 09:01 09:36 14:36 15:13 15:52 16:28 17:08 17:41 18:18 19:10
Glazebury, opp Coronation Avenue 06:25 07:04 07:31 08:12 09:02 09:37 14:37 15:14 15:53 16:29 17:09 17:42 18:19 19:11
Glazebury, opp Hurst Mill Lane 06:25 07:04 07:31 08:13 09:03 09:38 14:38 15:15 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:43 18:20 19:12
Glazebury, opp Bents Garden Centre 06:26 07:05 07:32 08:13 09:03 09:38 14:38 15:16 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:43 18:20 19:12
Glazebury, o/s Foresters Arms 06:26 07:05 07:32 08:14 09:04 09:39 14:39 15:16 15:56 16:31 17:11 17:44 18:21 19:13
Siddow Common, adj East Lancs Rd 06:27 07:06 07:33 08:15 09:05 09:40 14:40 15:18 15:57 16:32 17:12 17:45 18:22 19:14
Hooten Gardens, adj Hope Carr Ln 06:27 07:07 07:34 08:16 09:05 09:40 14:40 15:18 15:57 16:32 17:12 17:45 18:22 19:14
Hooten Gardens, nr Hope Carr Rd 06:28 07:08 07:35 08:17 09:06 09:41 14:41 15:19 15:58 16:33 17:13 17:46 18:23 19:15
Hooten Gardens, opp Central Ave 06:29 07:09 07:36 08:18 09:07 09:42 14:42 15:20 15:59 16:34 17:14 17:47 18:24 19:16
Leigh, nr Butts Bridge 06:30 07:10 07:37 08:19 09:08 09:43 14:43 15:21 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:48 18:25 19:17
Leigh, o/s Three Crowns 06:31 07:11 07:39 08:20 09:09 09:44 14:44 15:23 16:02 16:37 17:17 17:49 18:26 19:18
Leigh, nr Brunswick St 06:32 07:12 07:41 08:22 09:11 09:46 14:46 15:26 16:05 16:40 17:20 17:51 18:28 19:20
Leigh, o/s Tesco 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:23 09:13 09:48 14:48 15:27 16:06 16:41 17:21 17:53 18:30 19:22
Leigh Bus Station (Stand J) 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:25 09:15 09:50 14:50 15:30 16:09 16:44 17:24 17:55 18:32 19:24

Leigh - Warrington

Leigh Bus Station (Stand J) 06:40 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:20 09:54 then hourly until 13:54 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:49 17:29 18:04 18:37 19:30
Leigh, nr Brown St Sth 06:41 07:22 07:52 08:32 09:22 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:51 17:31 18:06 18:39 19:31
Leigh, o/s St Thomas's Church 06:42 07:23 07:53 08:33 09:23 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:52 17:32 18:07 18:40 19:31
Leigh, opp Three Crowns 06:43 07:24 07:54 08:34 09:24 09:58 13:58 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:53 17:33 18:08 18:41 19:32
Leigh, opp Butts Bridge 06:44 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:25 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:54 17:34 18:09 18:42 19:32
Hooten Gardens, nr Central Ave 06:45 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:26 10:00 14:00 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:55 17:35 18:10 18:43 19:33
Hooten Gardens, opp Hope Carr Rd 06:46 07:27 07:56 08:36 09:26 10:00 14:00 15:00 15:40 16:20 16:55 17:35 18:10 18:43 19:33
Hooten Gardens, opp Archer St 06:48 07:30 07:58 08:38 09:28 10:02 14:02 15:02 15:42 16:22 16:57 17:37 18:11 18:44 19:34
Siddow Common, nr East Lancs Rd 06:52 07:34 08:00 08:40 09:30 10:04 14:04 15:04 15:44 16:24 16:59 17:39 18:13 18:46 19:35
Glazebury, opp Foresters Arms 06:52 07:34 08:00 08:40 09:30 10:04 14:04 15:04 15:44 16:24 16:59 17:39 18:13 18:46 19:35
Glazebury, o/s Bents Garden Centre 06:52 07:35 08:01 08:41 09:31 10:05 14:05 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:14 18:47 19:36
Glazebury Hurst Mill Lane (cnr) 06:53 07:35 08:01 08:41 09:31 10:05 14:05 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:14 18:47 19:36
Glazebury, nr Coronation Avenue 06:53 07:36 08:02 08:42 09:32 10:06 14:06 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:01 17:41 18:15 18:48 19:37
Glazebury, o/s Chat Moss Hotel 06:54 07:36 08:02 08:42 09:32 10:06 14:06 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:01 17:41 18:16 18:49 19:38
Glazebury, opp George & Dragon 06:54 07:37 08:03 08:43 09:33 10:07 14:07 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:02 17:42 18:16 18:49 19:38
Fowley Common Lane (opp) 06:55 07:38 08:04 08:44 09:34 10:08 14:08 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:03 17:43 18:17 18:50 19:39
Culcheth, o/s Mee Brow Playground 06:55 07:38 08:04 08:44 09:34 10:08 14:08 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:03 17:43 18:18 18:51 19:40
Culcheth, nr Holcroft Lane 06:56 07:39 08:45 09:35 10:09 14:09 15:09 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:04 17:44 18:19 18:52 19:41
Culcheth, o/s BP Garage 06:57 07:40 08:06 08:46 09:36 10:10 14:10 15:10 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:05 17:45 18:20 18:53 19:42
Culcheth, opp Library 06:58 07:41 08:07 08:47 09:37 10:11 14:11 15:11 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:06 17:46 18:21 18:54 19:43
Culcheth, opp Library 07:02 07:44 08:11 08:50 09:39 10:13 14:13 15:15 15:16 15:56 16:34 17:08 17:48 18:23 18:56 19:45
Culcheth, o/s CPS Centre 07:02 07:44 08:11 08:50 09:39 10:13 14:13 15:15 15:16 15:56 16:34 17:08 17:48 18:23 18:56 19:45
Culcheth Cherry Tree (cnr) 07:02 07:45 08:11 08:50 09:39 10:13 14:13 15:15 15:16 15:56 16:34 17:08 17:48 18:23 18:56 19:45
Wigshaw, opp Linear Park 07:03 07:46 08:12 08:51 09:40 10:14 14:14 15:16 15:17 15:57 16:35 17:09 17:49 18:24 18:57 19:46
Wigshaw Glaziers Lane (cnr) 07:04 07:46 08:13 08:52 09:41 10:15 14:15 15:17 15:18 15:58 16:36 17:09 17:49 18:24 18:57 19:46
Little Town, o/s Water Works 07:05 07:48 08:14 08:53 09:42 10:16 14:16 15:18 15:19 15:59 16:37 17:10 17:50 18:25 18:58 19:47
Little Town Lady Lane (cnr) 07:05 07:49 08:14 08:54 09:42 10:16 14:16 15:18 15:19 15:59 16:37 17:11 17:51 18:26 18:59 19:48
Little Town, o/s Hodgekinson Farm 07:06 07:49 08:15 08:55 09:43 10:17 14:17 15:19 15:20 16:00 16:38 17:11 17:51 18:26 18:59 19:48
Croft, opp General Elliot 07:07 07:50 08:16 08:56 09:44 10:18 14:18 15:20 15:21 16:01 16:39 17:12 17:52 18:27 19:00 19:49
Croft, nr The Horseshoe 07:08 07:52 08:17 08:57 09:45 10:19 14:19 15:21 15:22 16:02 16:40 17:13 17:53 18:28 19:01 19:50
Smithy Brow (opp 42) 07:08 07:52 08:17 08:57 09:45 10:19 14:19 15:21 15:22 16:02 16:40 17:13 17:53 18:28 19:01 19:50
Smithy Brow Dam Lane (cnr) 07:09 07:53 08:18 08:58 09:46 10:20 14:20 15:22 15:23 16:03 16:41 17:14 17:54 18:29 19:02 19:51
Smithy Brow, opp Southworth Farm 07:10 07:54 08:19 08:59 09:47 10:21 14:21 15:23 15:24 16:04 16:42 17:15 17:55 18:30 19:03 19:52
Myddleton Southworth Lane (opp 47) 07:11 07:55 08:20 09:00 09:48 10:22 14:22 15:24 15:25 16:05 16:43 17:16 17:56 18:31 19:04 19:53
Myddleton Delph Lane (cnr) 07:11 07:56 08:20 09:00 09:48 10:22 14:22 15:24 15:25 16:05 16:44 17:17 17:57 18:31 19:04 19:53
Arbury Lane (nr) 07:12 07:56 08:21 09:01 09:49 10:23 14:23 15:25 15:26 16:06 16:44 17:17 17:57 18:32 19:05 19:54
Arbury Falcondale Road (cnr) 07:12 07:57 08:21 09:01 09:49 10:23 14:23 15:25 15:26 16:06 16:45 17:18 17:58 18:32 19:05 19:54
Winwick, opp Ilex Avenue 07:13 07:58 08:22 09:02 09:50 10:24 14:24 15:26 15:27 16:07 16:46 17:19 17:59 18:33 19:06 19:55
Winwick, opp Post Office 07:14 07:59 08:23 09:03 09:51 10:25 14:25 15:27 15:28 16:08 16:47 17:20 18:00 18:34 19:07 19:56
Winwick, opp B&q 07:18 08:04 08:29 09:07 09:54 10:28 14:28 15:30 15:31 16:11 16:50 17:23 18:03 18:36 19:09 19:58
Hulme, opp Mill Lane 07:19 08:06 08:31 09:08 09:55 10:29 14:29 15:31 15:32 16:12 16:51 17:24 18:04 18:37 19:10 19:59
Hulme, nr Fordton Leisure 07:20 08:07 08:32 09:09 09:56 10:30 14:30 15:32 15:33 16:13 16:52 17:25 18:05 18:38 19:11 20:00
Hulme Sandy Lane West (S-bound) 07:21 08:09 08:34 09:10 09:57 10:31 14:31 15:33 15:34 16:14 16:53 17:26 18:06 18:39 19:12 20:01
Longford, o/s Winwick Road College 07:24 08:13 08:38 09:13 09:59 10:33 14:33 15:36 15:37 16:17 16:55 17:29 18:08 18:41 19:14 20:03
Longford Alder Lane (cnr) 07:25 08:15 08:40 09:15 10:00 10:34 14:34 15:37 15:38 16:18 16:57 17:30 18:09 18:42 19:15 20:04
Longford Ireland Street (cnr) 07:27 08:17 08:42 09:17 10:01 10:35 14:35 15:38 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:31 18:10 18:43 19:16 20:05
Bewsey, opp Owen Street 07:28 08:18 08:43 09:18 10:02 10:36 14:36 15:39 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:32 18:11 18:44 19:17 20:06
Bewsey, opp Tesco 07:29 08:19 08:43 09:18 10:02 10:36 14:36 15:40 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:33 18:12 18:44 19:17 20:06
Warrington, o/s Central Station 07:32 08:22 08:47 09:21 10:06 10:40 14:40 15:43 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:36 18:15 18:47 19:20 20:10
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 12) 07:34 08:24 08:48 09:22 10:07 10:41 14:41 15:45 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:38 18:17 18:48 19:21 20:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Warrington’s Own Buses