🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

19 - York - Rawcliffe - Skelton

A service operated by Transdev York

Map

Skelton - York

Skelton Brecksfield 08:00 09:15 10:20 11:25 12:30 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:32 17:32
Skelton Fairfields Drive (o/s 6) 08:00 09:15 10:20 11:25 12:30 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:32 17:32
Skelton, opp Fairfield Cottages 08:01 09:16 10:21 11:26 12:31 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:33 17:33
Skelton, opp Fairfield Manor 08:02 09:17 10:22 11:27 12:32 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:33 17:33
Rawcliffe, opp Riverside Farm 08:03 09:18 10:23 11:28 12:33 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:34 17:34
Rawcliffe, adj Manor Lane 08:04 09:19 10:24 11:29 12:34 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:35 17:35
Rawcliffe, o/s The Mitre 08:05 09:20 10:25 11:30 12:35 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:36 17:36
Rawcliffe Coniston Close 08:05 09:20 10:25 11:30 12:35 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:36 17:36
Rawcliffe Bowness Drive 08:06 09:21 10:26 11:31 12:36 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:37 17:37
Clifton with Rawcliffe School (adj) 08:07 09:21 10:26 11:31 12:36 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:38 17:38
Rawcliffe Eastholme Drive (o/s 34) 08:08 09:22 10:27 11:32 12:37 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:39 17:39
Clifton Without, opp Milton Carr 08:09 09:23 10:28 11:33 12:38 13:42 14:42 15:42
Clifton Without Green Lane (opp Trading Estate) 08:11 09:25 10:30 11:35 12:40 13:43 14:43 15:43
Clifton Without, opp Aldi 08:11 09:25 10:30 11:35 12:40 13:43 14:43 15:43
Clifton Without, opp Victoria Farm 08:13 09:26 10:31 11:36 12:41 13:44 14:44 15:44
Clifton Without, opp Rawcliffe Drive 08:14 09:28 10:33 11:38 12:43 13:45 14:45 15:45
Clifton Without, opp Oriel Grove 08:15 09:28 10:33 11:38 12:43 13:46 14:46 15:46
Clifton Without, o/s Vale of York Academy 08:17 09:30 10:35 11:40 12:45 13:47 14:47 15:47
Clifton Without, adj Lawnswood Drive 16:40 17:40
Clifton Without Fairway 08:17 09:30 10:35 11:40 12:45 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:41 17:41
Clifton Brompton Road (o/s 12) 08:18 09:31 10:36 11:41 12:46 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:43 17:43
Clifton Without Belcombe Way 08:19 09:32 10:37 11:42 12:47 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:44 17:44
Clifton, opp St Philip's Grove 08:19 09:32 10:37 11:42 12:47 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:44 17:44
Clifton, opp Spalding Avenue 08:20 09:33 10:38 11:43 12:48 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:45 17:45
Clifton, opp Crichton Avenue Shops 08:20 09:33 10:38 11:43 12:48 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:47 17:47
Clifton, opp Wilberforce Avenue 08:21 09:34 10:39 11:44 12:49 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:47 17:47
Clifton Field View (o/s 240 Burton Stone Lane) 08:21 09:34 10:39 11:44 12:49 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:48 17:48
Clifton, opp The Corner House 08:22 09:35 10:40 11:45 12:50 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:49 17:49
Clifton, o/s Duncombe Barracks 08:23 09:36 10:41 11:46 12:51 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:50 17:50
Clifton, opp The Coach Yard 08:24 09:36 10:41 11:46 12:51 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:50 17:50
Clifton Methodist Church 08:24 09:37 10:42 11:47 12:52 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:51 17:51
Clifton Water End (o/s 7) 08:26 09:39 10:44 11:49 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:53 17:53
Clifton Salisbury Road (opp 13) 08:29 09:41 10:46 11:51 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:55 17:55
Clifton Kingsland Terrace 08:30 09:42 10:47 11:52 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:56 17:56
Clifton, opp Carleton Street 08:31 09:43 10:48 11:53 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:57 17:57
National Railway Museum (West Entrance) 08:33 09:44 10:49 11:54 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:58 17:58
York Royal Mail Offices (RL) 08:34 09:45 10:50 11:55 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:59 17:59
York Station Avenue (RM) 08:35 09:46 10:51 11:56 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:00 18:00
York Museum Street (EA) 08:38 09:48 10:53 11:58 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
York Exhibition Square (ED) 08:40 09:50 10:55 12:00 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05

York - Skelton

York Exhibition Square (ED) 08:42 09:53 10:58 12:03 13:08 then hourly until 18:08
Clifton Ingram House 08:43 09:54 10:59 12:04 13:09 18:09
Clifton Burton Stone Inn 08:44 09:55 11:00 12:05 13:10 18:10
Clifton, o/s The Coach Yard 08:45 09:55 11:00 12:05 13:10 18:10
Clifton, opp Duncombe Barracks 08:47 09:57 11:02 12:07 13:12 18:12
Clifton, o/s The Corner House 08:47 09:57 11:02 12:07 13:12 18:12
Clifton Field View (o/s 225 Burton Stone Lane) 08:48 09:58 11:03 12:08 13:13 18:13
Clifton, adj Wilberforce Avenue 08:48 09:58 11:03 12:08 13:13 18:13
Clifton, o/s Crichton Avenue Shops 08:48 09:58 11:03 12:08 13:13 18:13
Clifton, adj Spalding Avenue 08:49 09:59 11:04 12:09 13:14 18:14
Clifton, adj St Philip's Grove 08:50 10:00 11:05 12:10 13:15 18:15
Clifton Brompton Road (o/s 7) 08:50 10:00 11:05 12:10 13:15 18:15
Clifton Without, opp Vale of York Academy 08:52 10:02 11:07 12:12 13:17 18:17
Clifton Without, adj Oriel Grove 08:53 10:02 11:07 12:12 13:17 18:17
Clifton Without, adj Rawcliffe Drive 08:53 10:03 11:08 12:13 13:18 18:18
Clifton Without, o/s Victoria Farm 08:55 10:04 11:09 12:14 13:19 18:19
Clifton Without, o/s Aldi 08:56 10:05 11:10 12:15 13:20 18:20
Clifton Without Green Lane (o/s Trading Estate) 08:58 10:06 11:11 12:16 13:21 18:21
Clifton Without, adj Milton Carr 08:58 10:06 11:11 12:16 13:21 18:21
Rawcliffe Eastholme Drive (o/s 3) 09:00 10:07 11:12 12:17 13:22 18:22
Clifton with Rawcliffe School (opp) 09:00 10:07 11:12 12:17 13:22 18:22
Rawcliffe Vernon Road 09:02 10:08 11:13 12:18 13:23 18:23
Rawcliffe, adj The Mitre 09:03 10:09 11:14 12:19 13:24 18:24
Rawcliffe, opp Howard Drive 09:03 10:09 11:14 12:19 13:24 18:24
Rawcliffe, opp Manor Lane 09:03 10:09 11:14 12:19 13:24 18:24
Rawcliffe, adj Riverside Farm 09:04 10:10 11:15 12:20 13:25 18:25
Skelton, o/s Fairfield Manor 09:05 10:11 11:16 12:21 13:26 18:26
Skelton, adj Fairfield Cottages 09:06 10:11 11:16 12:21 13:26 18:26
Skelton, o/s Blacksmith's Arms 09:06 10:12 11:17 12:22 13:27 18:27
Skelton, o/s Crookhill Cottage 09:07 10:13 11:18 12:23 13:28 18:28
Skelton Brecksfield 09:09 10:14 11:19 12:24 13:29 18:29

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 30 July 2020

Transdev York