bustimes.org

190 - Gravesend Railway Station - Damigos Road

A service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Damigos Road - Gravesend Railway Station

Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A6) 06:57 then hourly until 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Chatham Railway Station (Stop A) 07:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Chatham, opp St Bart's Hospital 07:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Rochester, adj Jacksons Fields 07:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Rochester Star Hill (Stop K) 07:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Rochester Community Hub (Stop N) 07:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Rochester Railway Station (Stop E) 07:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Rochester Guildhall Museum (Stop P) 07:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Strood Canal Road (Stop E) 07:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Strood Commercial Road (Stop G) 07:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Strood, adj Downside 07:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Strood, opp The Coach and Horses 07:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Frindsbury, adj St Nicholas Gardens 07:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Frindsbury Gravesend Road (NW-bound) 07:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Frindsbury, opp Petrol Station 07:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Frindsbury, opp Dillywood Lane 07:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Gadshill, adj Copperfield Crescent 07:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Higham, opp Forge Lane 07:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Higham, adj Pear Tree Lane 07:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Higham, adj The Manor House 07:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Shorne, opp The Copperfield 07:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Shorne Crossroads (W-bound) 07:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Shorne, adj Fairways 07:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Shorne Gravesend Road (NW-bound) 07:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Chalk, opp Church 07:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Chalk, opp Havisham Road 07:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Chalk, after Vicarage Lane 07:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Chalk, adj Osney Way 07:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Denton, adj Damigos Road 07:30 15:30
Denton Lion Garage (NW-bound) 07:31 15:31 16:29 17:29 18:29
Denton, adj Abbey Road 07:32 15:32 16:30 17:30 18:30
Denton, o/s St John's School 07:33 15:33 16:31 17:31 18:31
Milton, adj Church Walk 07:35 15:35 16:33 17:33 18:33
Milton, opp Albion Road 07:36 15:36 16:35 17:35 18:35
Gravesend Clock Tower (Stop H) 07:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Gravesend King Street (Stop N) 07:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop S) 07:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40

Gravesend Railway Station - Damigos Road

Gravesend Railway Station (Stop U) 07:50 then hourly until 14:50 15:50 then hourly until 18:50
Gravesend West Street (Stop E) 07:52 14:52 15:52 18:52
Gravesend Clock Tower Harmer Street (Stop F) 07:53 14:53 15:54 18:54
Gravesend Clock Tower (Stop G) 07:53 14:53 15:55 18:55
Milton, adj Albion Road 07:54 14:54 15:56 18:56
Milton, opp Church Walk 07:55 14:55 15:57 18:57
Denton, adj Milton Ale Shades 07:56 14:56 15:59 18:59
Denton, adj Dickens Road 07:58 14:58 16:01 19:01
Denton, adj Damigos Road 08:01 15:01
Chalk, adj North Kent College 08:02 15:02 16:02 19:02
Chalk, opp Osney Way 08:04 15:04 16:04 19:04
Chalk, before Vicarage Lane 08:04 15:04 16:04 19:04
Chalk, adj Havisham Road 08:04 15:04 16:04 19:04
Chalk Road (adj) 08:05 15:05 16:05 19:05
Chalk, adj Church 08:06 15:06 16:06 19:06
Shorne Gravesend Road (SE-bound) 08:07 15:07 16:07 19:07
Shorne, opp Fairways 08:07 15:07 16:07 19:07
Shorne Crossroads (E-bound) 08:08 15:08 16:08 19:08
Shorne, o/s The Copperfield 08:08 15:08 16:08 19:08
Higham, opp The Manor House 08:09 15:09 16:09 19:09
Higham, adj Hollytree Drive 08:10 15:10 16:10 19:10
Higham, adj Forge Lane 08:11 15:11 16:11 19:11
Gadshill, opp Copperfield Crescent 08:12 15:12 16:12 19:12
Frindsbury, adj Dillywood Lane 08:15 15:15 16:15 19:15
Frindsbury, adj Petrol Station 08:17 15:17 16:17 19:17
Frindsbury Gravesend Road (SE-bound) 08:17 15:17 16:17 19:17
Frindsbury, opp St Nicholas Gardens 08:18 15:18 16:18 19:18
Strood, adj The Coach and Horses 08:18 15:18 16:18 19:18
Strood, opp Downside 08:19 15:19 16:19 19:19
Strood High Street (Stop A) 08:20 15:20 16:20 19:20
Strood Canal Road (Stop D) 08:22 15:22 16:22 19:22
Rochester Guildhall Museum (Stop A) 08:23 15:23 16:23 19:23
Rochester Railway Station (Stop D) 08:24 15:24 16:24 19:24
Rochester Community Hub (Stop C) 08:24 15:24 16:24 19:24
Rochester Star Hill (Stop F) 08:26 15:26 16:26 19:26
Rochester Jacksons Fields (Stop G) 08:27 15:27 16:27 19:27
Chatham, adj St Bart's Hospital 08:28 15:28 16:28 19:28
Chatham Railway Station New Cut (SE-bound) 08:31 15:31 16:31 19:31
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B11) 08:34 15:34 16:34 19:34

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 26 February 2021

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 26 February 2021

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 26 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent and Surrey