bustimes.org

190 - Gravesend Railway Station to Damigos Road

A service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Damigos Road - Gravesend Railway Station

Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop A6) 05:08 05:58 05:58 06:35 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:26 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:32 09:52 09:52 10:12 then every 20 minutes until 14:32 14:55 15:20 15:20 15:20 15:45 15:45 16:10 16:10 16:35 16:35 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:20 17:20 17:45 17:45 18:10 18:10 18:30 18:30
Chatham Railway Station (Stop A) 05:11 06:01 06:01 06:38 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:15 08:29 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:35 09:55 09:55 10:15 14:35 14:58 15:24 15:24 15:24 15:49 15:49 16:14 16:14 16:39 16:39 17:04 17:04 17:04 17:24 17:24 17:49 17:49 18:13 18:13 18:33 18:33
Chatham, opp St Bart's Hospital 05:12 06:02 06:02 06:39 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:16 08:30 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:36 09:56 09:56 10:16 14:36 14:59 15:25 15:25 15:25 15:50 15:50 16:15 16:15 16:40 16:40 17:05 17:05 17:05 17:25 17:25 17:50 17:50 18:14 18:14 18:34 18:34
Rochester, adj Jacksons Fields 05:13 06:03 06:03 06:40 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:17 08:31 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:37 09:57 09:57 10:17 14:37 15:00 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:52 15:52 16:17 16:17 16:41 16:41 17:06 17:06 17:06 17:26 17:26 17:51 17:51 18:15 18:15 18:35 18:35
Rochester Star Hill (Stop K) 05:14 06:04 06:04 06:41 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:18 08:32 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:38 09:58 09:58 10:18 14:38 15:01 15:27 15:27 15:27 15:52 15:52 16:17 16:17 16:42 16:42 17:07 17:07 17:07 17:27 17:27 17:52 17:52 18:16 18:16 18:36 18:36
Rochester Community Hub (Stop N) 05:15 06:05 06:05 06:42 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:19 08:33 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:39 09:59 09:59 10:19 14:39 15:02 15:29 15:29 15:29 15:54 15:54 16:19 16:19 16:43 16:43 17:08 17:08 17:08 17:28 17:28 17:53 17:53 18:17 18:17 18:37 18:37
Rochester Railway Station (Stop E) 05:16 06:06 06:06 06:43 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:20 08:35 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:40 10:00 10:00 10:20 14:40 15:03 15:30 15:30 15:30 15:55 15:55 16:20 16:20 16:44 16:44 17:09 17:09 17:09 17:29 17:29 17:54 17:54 18:18 18:18 18:38 18:38
Rochester Guildhall Museum (Stop P) 05:16 06:06 06:06 06:43 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:14 08:21 08:37 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:41 10:01 10:01 10:21 14:41 15:04 15:31 15:31 15:31 15:57 15:57 16:22 16:22 16:46 16:46 17:11 17:11 17:11 17:31 17:31 17:56 17:56 18:19 18:19 18:39 18:39
Strood Canal Road (Stop E) 05:19 06:09 06:09 06:46 07:12 07:25 07:34 07:50 08:01 08:20 08:24 08:42 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:44 10:04 10:04 10:24 14:44 15:07 15:34 15:34 15:34 16:01 16:01 16:26 16:26 16:50 16:50 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:35 17:35 18:00 18:00 18:23 18:23 18:42 18:42
Strood Commercial Road (Stop G) 05:20 06:10 06:10 06:47 07:13 07:26 07:35 07:51 08:02 08:21 08:25 08:43 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:45 10:05 10:05 10:25 14:45 15:08 15:35 15:35 15:35 16:02 16:02 16:27 16:27 16:51 16:51 17:16 17:16 17:16 17:36 17:36 18:01 18:01 18:24 18:24 18:43 18:43
Strood, adj Downside 05:21 06:11 06:11 06:48 07:14 07:27 07:36 07:52 08:03 08:22 08:26 08:44 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 09:46 10:06 10:06 10:26 14:46 15:09 15:36 15:36 15:36 16:03 16:03 16:28 16:28 16:52 16:52 17:17 17:17 17:17 17:37 17:37 18:02 18:02 18:25 18:25 18:44 18:44
Strood, opp The Coach and Horses 05:21 06:11 06:11 06:49 07:15 07:28 07:37 07:53 08:04 08:23 08:27 08:45 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 09:47 10:07 10:07 10:27 14:47 15:10 15:37 15:37 15:37 16:04 16:04 16:29 16:29 16:53 16:53 17:18 17:18 17:18 17:38 17:38 18:03 18:03 18:26 18:26 18:44 18:44
Frindsbury, adj St Nicholas Gardens 05:22 06:12 06:12 06:49 07:16 07:29 07:38 07:54 08:05 08:24 08:28 08:46 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 09:48 10:08 10:08 10:28 14:48 15:11 15:38 15:38 15:38 16:05 16:05 16:30 16:30 16:54 16:54 17:19 17:19 17:19 17:39 17:39 18:03 18:03 18:26 18:26 18:45 18:45
Frindsbury Gravesend Road (NW-bound) 05:22 06:12 06:12 06:50 07:16 07:30 07:38 07:55 08:05 08:24 08:28 08:46 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 09:48 10:08 10:08 10:28 14:48 15:12 15:39 15:39 15:39 16:06 16:06 16:31 16:31 16:54 16:54 17:19 17:19 17:19 17:39 17:39 18:04 18:04 18:27 18:27 18:45 18:45
Frindsbury, opp Petrol Station 05:23 06:13 06:13 06:50 07:17 07:30 07:39 07:55 08:06 08:25 08:29 08:47 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 09:49 10:09 10:09 10:29 14:49 15:12 15:39 15:39 15:39 16:06 16:06 16:31 16:31 16:55 16:55 17:20 17:20 17:20 17:40 17:40 18:04 18:04 18:27 18:27 18:46 18:46
Frindsbury, opp Dillywood Lane 05:24 06:14 06:14 06:52 07:18 07:32 07:40 07:57 08:07 08:26 08:30 08:48 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 09:50 10:10 10:10 10:30 14:50 15:14 15:41 15:41 15:41 16:08 16:08 16:33 16:33 16:56 16:56 17:21 17:21 17:21 17:41 17:41 18:06 18:06 18:29 18:29 18:47 18:47
Gadshill, adj Copperfield Crescent 05:26 06:16 06:16 06:54 07:21 07:35 07:43 08:00 08:10 08:29 08:33 08:51 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 09:53 10:13 10:13 10:33 14:53 15:17 15:44 15:44 15:44 16:11 16:11 16:36 16:36 16:59 16:59 17:24 17:24 17:24 17:44 17:44 18:08 18:08 18:31 18:31 18:49 18:49
Higham, opp Forge Lane 05:28 06:18 06:18 06:56 07:23 07:37 07:45 08:02 08:12 08:31 08:35 08:53 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 09:55 10:15 10:15 10:35 14:55 15:19 15:46 15:46 15:46 16:13 16:13 16:38 16:38 17:01 17:01 17:26 17:26 17:26 17:46 17:46 18:10 18:10 18:33 18:33 18:51 18:51
Higham, adj Pear Tree Lane 05:28 06:18 06:18 06:56 07:23 07:37 07:45 08:02 08:12 08:31 08:35 08:53 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 09:55 10:15 10:15 10:35 14:55 15:19 15:46 15:46 15:46 16:13 16:13 16:38 16:38 17:01 17:01 17:26 17:26 17:26 17:46 17:46 18:10 18:10 18:33 18:33 18:51 18:51
Higham, adj The Manor House 05:29 06:19 06:19 06:57 07:24 07:38 07:46 08:03 08:13 08:32 08:36 08:54 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 09:56 10:16 10:16 10:36 14:56 15:20 15:47 15:47 15:47 16:14 16:14 16:39 16:39 17:02 17:02 17:27 17:27 17:27 17:47 17:47 18:11 18:11 18:34 18:34 18:52 18:52
Shorne, opp The Copperfield 05:29 06:19 06:19 06:57 07:25 07:39 07:46 08:04 08:13 08:33 08:36 08:54 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 09:56 10:16 10:16 10:36 14:56 15:20 15:47 15:47 15:47 16:14 16:14 16:39 16:39 17:02 17:02 17:27 17:27 17:27 17:47 17:47 18:11 18:11 18:34 18:34 18:52 18:52
Shorne Crossroads (W-bound) 05:30 06:20 06:20 06:58 07:26 07:40 07:47 08:06 08:14 08:34 08:37 08:55 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 09:57 10:17 10:17 10:37 14:57 15:21 15:48 15:48 15:48 16:15 16:15 16:40 16:40 17:03 17:03 17:28 17:28 17:28 17:48 17:48 18:12 18:12 18:35 18:35 18:53 18:53
Shorne, adj Fairways 05:30 06:20 06:20 06:58 07:26 07:41 07:48 08:06 08:15 08:34 08:38 08:56 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 09:58 10:18 10:18 10:38 14:58 15:22 15:49 15:49 15:49 16:16 16:16 16:41 16:41 17:04 17:04 17:29 17:29 17:29 17:49 17:49 18:12 18:12 18:35 18:35 18:53 18:53
Shorne Gravesend Road (NW-bound) 05:31 06:21 06:21 06:59 07:27 07:41 07:48 08:07 08:15 08:35 08:38 08:56 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 09:58 10:18 10:18 10:38 14:58 15:22 15:49 15:49 15:49 16:16 16:16 16:41 16:41 17:04 17:04 17:29 17:29 17:29 17:49 17:49 18:13 18:13 18:36 18:36 18:54 18:54
Chalk, opp Church 05:31 06:21 06:21 06:59 07:28 07:43 07:49 08:09 08:16 08:36 08:39 08:57 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 09:59 10:19 10:19 10:39 14:59 15:23 15:50 15:50 15:50 16:17 16:17 16:42 16:42 17:05 17:05 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:50 17:50 18:13 18:13 18:36 18:36 18:54 18:54
Chalk, opp Havisham Road 05:33 06:23 06:23 07:01 07:30 07:44 07:51 08:11 08:18 08:38 08:41 08:59 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:01 10:21 10:21 10:41 15:01 15:25 15:52 15:52 15:52 16:19 16:19 16:44 16:44 17:07 17:07 17:32 17:32 17:32 17:52 17:52 18:15 18:15 18:38 18:38 18:56 18:56
Chalk, after Vicarage Lane 05:33 06:23 06:23 07:01 07:30 07:45 07:51 08:12 08:18 08:38 08:41 08:59 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:01 10:21 10:21 10:41 15:01 15:25 15:52 15:52 15:52 16:19 16:19 16:44 16:44 17:07 17:07 17:32 17:32 17:32 17:52 17:52 18:15 18:15 18:38 18:38 18:56 18:56
Chalk, adj Osney Way 05:34 06:24 06:24 07:02 07:31 07:46 07:52 08:13 08:19 08:39 08:42 09:00 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:02 10:22 10:22 10:42 15:02 15:26 15:53 15:53 15:53 16:20 16:20 16:45 16:45 17:08 17:08 17:33 17:33 17:33 17:53 17:53 18:16 18:16 18:39 18:39 18:57 18:57
Denton, adj Damigos Road 05:37 06:27 06:27 07:05 07:34 07:51 07:55 08:17 08:22 08:42 08:45 09:03 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:05 10:25 10:25 10:45 15:05 15:29 15:56 15:56 15:56
Denton Lion Garage (NW-bound) 05:39 06:29 06:29 07:07 07:37 07:55 07:57 08:21 08:24 08:45 08:47 09:06 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:07 10:27 10:27 10:47 15:07 15:32 15:59 15:59 15:59
Denton, adj Abbey Road 05:40 06:30 06:30 07:08 07:38 07:56 07:58 08:22 08:25 08:46 08:48 09:07 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:08 10:28 10:28 10:48 15:08 15:33 16:00 16:00 16:00
Denton, o/s St John's School 05:40 06:30 06:30 07:09 07:39 07:57 07:59 08:24 08:26 08:48 08:49 09:08 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:09 10:29 10:29 10:49 15:09 15:34 16:01 16:01 16:01
Milton, adj Church Walk 05:41 06:31 06:31 07:11 07:40 07:59 08:01 08:26 08:28 08:49 08:51 09:10 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:11 10:31 10:31 10:51 15:11 15:35 16:02 16:02 16:02
Milton, opp Albion Road 05:42 06:32 06:32 07:12 07:41 08:01 08:02 08:27 08:29 08:51 08:52 09:11 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:12 10:32 10:32 10:52 15:12 15:36 16:03 16:03 16:03
Gravesend Clock Tower (Stop H) 05:43 06:33 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:02 08:03 08:29 08:30 08:52 08:53 09:12 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:13 10:33 10:33 10:53 15:13 15:38 16:05 16:05 16:05
Gravesend King Street (Stop N) 05:44 06:34 06:34 07:14 07:43 08:03 08:04 08:30 08:31 08:53 08:54 09:13 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:14 10:34 10:34 10:54 15:14 15:38 16:05 16:05 16:05
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop S) 05:45 06:35 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:05 08:32 08:32 08:55 08:55 09:15 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:15 10:35 10:35 10:55 15:15 15:40 16:07 16:07 16:07 16:32 16:32 16:57 16:57 17:20 17:20 17:45 17:45 17:45 18:05 18:05 18:27 18:27 18:48 18:48 19:06 19:06

Gravesend Railway Station - Damigos Road

Gravesend Railway Station (Stop U) 05:53 06:42 06:42 07:20 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:37 08:37 09:00 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:00 14:20 14:45 15:05 15:14 15:25 15:42 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:24 16:40 16:51 17:05 17:16 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:01 18:15 18:15 18:35 18:35 18:55 18:55 19:20 19:20
Gravesend West Street (Stop E) 05:54 06:44 06:44 07:22 07:38 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:22 08:39 08:39 09:02 09:02 14:02 14:22 14:47 15:08 15:16 15:29 15:44 15:47
Gravesend Clock Tower Harmer Street (Stop F) 05:56 06:46 06:46 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:03 08:15 08:23 08:41 08:41 09:03 09:03 14:03 14:24 14:49 15:10 15:17 15:31 15:45 15:49
Gravesend Clock Tower (Stop G) 05:56 06:46 06:46 07:24 07:40 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:24 08:42 08:42 09:04 09:04 14:04 14:24 14:50 15:10 15:18 15:32 15:46 15:50
Milton, adj Albion Road 05:57 06:48 06:48 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:05 08:17 08:25 08:43 08:43 09:05 09:05 14:05 14:26 14:51 15:12 15:19 15:34 15:47 15:52
Milton, opp Church Walk 05:58 06:49 06:49 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:06 08:18 08:26 08:44 08:44 09:06 09:06 14:06 14:27 14:52 15:13 15:20 15:36 15:48 15:53
Denton, adj Milton Ale Shades 05:59 06:50 06:50 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:07 08:20 08:27 08:45 08:45 09:07 09:07 14:07 14:28 14:53 15:15 15:21 15:37 15:49 15:54
Denton, adj Dickens Road 06:00 06:52 06:52 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:09 08:22 08:29 08:47 08:47 09:09 09:09 14:09 14:30 14:55 15:17 15:23 15:41 15:51 15:56
Denton, adj Damigos Road 06:02 06:54 06:54 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:11 08:25 08:31 08:50 08:50 09:11 09:11 14:11 14:32 14:58 15:20 15:25 15:44 15:53 15:59
Chalk, adj North Kent College 06:04 06:56 06:56 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:13 08:27 08:33 08:52 08:52 09:13 09:13 14:13 14:34 15:00 15:22 15:27 15:46 15:55 16:01
Chalk, opp Osney Way 06:05 06:57 06:57 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:14 08:28 08:34 08:53 08:53 09:14 09:14 14:14 14:35 15:01 15:23 15:28 15:47 15:56 16:02 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:54 18:08 18:15 18:27 18:27 18:45 18:45 19:05 19:05 19:30 19:30
Chalk, before Vicarage Lane 06:05 06:57 06:57 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:14 08:28 08:34 08:53 08:53 09:14 09:14 14:14 14:35 15:01 15:23 15:28 15:47 15:56 16:02 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:54 18:08 18:15 18:27 18:27 18:45 18:45 19:05 19:05 19:30 19:30
Chalk, adj Havisham Road 06:05 06:57 06:57 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:14 08:28 08:34 08:53 08:53 09:14 09:14 14:14 14:35 15:01 15:23 15:28 15:47 15:56 16:02 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:54 18:08 18:15 18:27 18:27 18:45 18:45 19:05 19:05 19:30 19:30
Chalk Road (adj) 06:06 06:58 06:58 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:15 08:29 08:35 08:54 08:54 09:15 09:15 14:15 14:36 15:02 15:24 15:29 15:48 15:57 16:03 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:55 18:09 18:16 18:28 18:28 18:46 18:46 19:06 19:06 19:31 19:31
Chalk, adj Church 06:06 06:59 06:59 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:16 08:30 08:36 08:55 08:55 09:16 09:16 14:16 14:37 15:03 15:25 15:30 15:49 15:58 16:04 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:56 18:10 18:17 18:29 18:29 18:47 18:47 19:07 19:07 19:32 19:32
Shorne Gravesend Road (SE-bound) 06:07 07:00 07:00 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:17 08:31 08:37 08:56 08:56 09:17 09:17 14:17 14:38 15:04 15:26 15:31 15:50 15:59 16:05 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:57 18:11 18:18 18:30 18:30 18:48 18:48 19:08 19:08 19:33 19:33
Shorne, opp Fairways 06:08 07:01 07:01 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:17 08:31 08:37 08:56 08:56 09:17 09:17 14:17 14:38 15:04 15:26 15:31 15:51 15:59 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:41 16:57 17:08 17:22 17:33 17:47 17:57 18:11 18:18 18:30 18:30 18:48 18:48 19:08 19:08 19:33 19:33
Shorne Crossroads (E-bound) 06:08 07:01 07:01 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:18 08:32 08:38 08:57 08:57 09:18 09:18 14:18 14:39 15:05 15:27 15:32 15:51 16:00 16:06 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:58 18:12 18:19 18:31 18:31 18:49 18:49 19:09 19:09 19:34 19:34
Shorne, o/s The Copperfield 06:09 07:02 07:02 07:40 07:54 08:11 08:18 08:32 08:38 08:57 08:57 09:18 09:18 14:18 14:39 15:05 15:27 15:32 15:52 16:00 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:42 16:58 17:09 17:23 17:34 17:48 17:58 18:12 18:19 18:31 18:31 18:49 18:49 19:09 19:09 19:34 19:34
Higham, opp The Manor House 06:09 07:03 07:03 07:41 07:55 08:12 08:19 08:33 08:39 08:58 08:58 09:19 09:19 14:19 14:40 15:06 15:28 15:33 15:53 16:01 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:43 16:59 17:10 17:24 17:35 17:49 17:59 18:13 18:20 18:32 18:32 18:50 18:50 19:10 19:10 19:35 19:35
Higham, adj Hollytree Drive 06:10 07:04 07:04 07:42 07:56 08:12 08:20 08:34 08:40 08:59 08:59 09:20 09:20 14:20 14:41 15:07 15:29 15:34 15:54 16:02 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:44 17:00 17:11 17:25 17:36 17:50 18:00 18:14 18:21 18:33 18:33 18:51 18:51 19:11 19:11 19:36 19:36
Higham, adj Forge Lane 06:11 07:05 07:05 07:43 07:57 08:14 08:21 08:35 08:41 09:00 09:00 09:21 09:21 14:21 14:42 15:08 15:30 15:35 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:45 17:01 17:12 17:26 17:37 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:22 18:34 18:34 18:52 18:52 19:12 19:12 19:37 19:37
Gadshill, opp Copperfield Crescent 06:11 07:06 07:06 07:44 07:58 08:15 08:22 08:36 08:42 09:01 09:01 09:22 09:22 14:22 14:43 15:09 15:31 15:36 15:56 16:04 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:46 17:02 17:13 17:27 17:38 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:23 18:35 18:35 18:53 18:53 19:13 19:13 19:37 19:37
Frindsbury, adj Dillywood Lane 06:14 07:09 07:09 07:50 08:01 08:19 08:25 08:40 08:45 09:04 09:04 09:25 09:25 14:25 14:46 15:12 15:35 15:39 16:02 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:43 16:49 17:08 17:16 17:33 17:41 17:58 18:05 18:21 18:26 18:39 18:39 18:56 18:56 19:16 19:16 19:40 19:40
Frindsbury, adj Petrol Station 06:15 07:11 07:11 07:52 08:03 08:21 08:27 08:42 08:47 09:06 09:06 09:27 09:27 14:27 14:48 15:14 15:38 15:41 16:04 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:45 16:51 17:12 17:18 17:37 17:43 18:02 18:07 18:24 18:28 18:42 18:42 18:58 18:58 19:18 19:18 19:42 19:42
Frindsbury Gravesend Road (SE-bound) 06:16 07:12 07:12 07:53 08:03 08:22 08:27 08:42 08:47 09:06 09:06 09:27 09:27 14:27 14:49 15:15 15:39 15:41 16:05 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:46 16:51 17:13 17:18 17:38 17:43 18:03 18:07 18:25 18:28 18:43 18:43 18:58 18:58 19:18 19:18 19:43 19:43
Frindsbury, opp St Nicholas Gardens 06:16 07:12 07:12 07:54 08:04 08:23 08:28 08:43 08:48 09:07 09:07 09:28 09:28 14:28 14:49 15:15 15:39 15:42 16:06 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:47 16:52 17:14 17:19 17:39 17:44 18:04 18:08 18:26 18:29 18:43 18:43 18:59 18:59 19:19 19:19 19:43 19:43
Strood, adj The Coach and Horses 06:17 07:13 07:13 07:55 08:04 08:23 08:28 08:44 08:48 09:07 09:07 09:28 09:28 14:28 14:50 15:16 15:40 15:42 16:07 16:10 16:22 16:31 16:48 16:52 17:15 17:19 17:40 17:44 18:05 18:08 18:26 18:29 18:44 18:44 18:59 18:59 19:19 19:19 19:44 19:44
Strood, opp Downside 06:18 07:14 07:14 07:57 08:05 08:25 08:29 08:45 08:49 09:08 09:08 09:29 09:29 14:29 14:51 15:17 15:41 15:43 16:09 16:11 16:24 16:32 16:50 16:53 17:16 17:20 17:41 17:45 18:06 18:09 18:28 18:30 18:45 18:45 19:00 19:00 19:20 19:20 19:44 19:44
Strood High Street (Stop A) 06:19 07:15 07:15 07:59 08:06 08:26 08:30 08:46 08:50 09:09 09:09 09:30 09:30 14:30 14:52 15:18 15:43 15:44 16:11 16:12 16:26 16:33 16:52 16:54 17:19 17:21 17:44 17:46 18:09 18:10 18:30 18:31 18:47 18:47 19:01 19:01 19:21 19:21 19:46 19:46
Strood Canal Road (Stop D) 06:20 07:17 07:17 08:01 08:08 08:28 08:32 08:48 08:52 09:11 09:11 09:32 09:32 14:32 14:54 15:20 15:45 15:46 16:13 16:14 16:28 16:35 16:54 16:56 17:21 17:23 17:46 17:48 18:11 18:12 18:32 18:33 18:49 18:49 19:03 19:03 19:23 19:23 19:47 19:47
Rochester Guildhall Museum (Stop A) 06:21 07:18 07:18 08:02 08:09 08:29 08:33 08:49 08:53 09:12 09:12 09:33 09:33 14:33 14:55 15:21 15:46 15:47 16:14 16:15 16:29 16:36 16:55 16:57 17:22 17:24 17:47 17:49 18:12 18:13 18:33 18:34 18:50 18:50 19:04 19:04 19:24 19:24 19:48 19:48
Rochester Railway Station (Stop D) 06:21 07:19 07:19 08:03 08:10 08:30 08:34 08:50 08:54 09:13 09:13 09:34 09:34 14:34 14:56 15:22 15:47 15:48 16:15 16:16 16:30 16:37 16:56 16:58 17:23 17:25 17:48 17:50 18:13 18:14 18:34 18:35 18:51 18:51 19:05 19:05 19:25 19:25 19:49 19:49
Rochester Community Hub (Stop C) 06:22 07:19 07:19 08:03 08:10 08:30 08:34 08:50 08:54 09:13 09:13 09:34 09:34 14:34 14:56 15:22 15:47 15:48 16:15 16:16 16:31 16:37 16:57 16:58 17:24 17:25 17:49 17:50 18:13 18:14 18:34 18:35 18:51 18:51 19:05 19:05 19:25 19:25 19:49 19:49
Rochester Star Hill (Stop F) 06:23 07:21 07:21 08:05 08:12 08:32 08:36 08:52 08:56 09:15 09:15 09:36 09:36 14:36 14:58 15:24 15:49 15:50 16:17 16:18 16:33 16:39 16:59 17:00 17:26 17:27 17:51 17:52 18:15 18:16 18:36 18:37 18:53 18:53 19:07 19:07 19:27 19:27 19:51 19:51
Rochester Jacksons Fields (Stop G) 06:24 07:22 07:22 08:07 08:13 08:33 08:37 08:53 08:57 09:16 09:16 09:37 09:37 14:37 14:59 15:25 15:50 15:51 16:18 16:19 16:34 16:40 17:00 17:01 17:27 17:28 17:52 17:53 18:16 18:17 18:37 18:38 18:54 18:54 19:08 19:08 19:28 19:28 19:52 19:52
Chatham, adj St Bart's Hospital 06:25 07:24 07:24 08:11 08:14 08:36 08:38 08:56 08:58 09:17 09:17 09:38 09:38 14:38 15:01 15:27 15:52 15:52 16:20 16:20 16:36 16:41 17:02 17:02 17:29 17:29 17:54 17:54 18:18 18:18 18:39 18:39 18:56 18:56 19:10 19:10 19:29 19:29 19:53 19:53
Chatham Railway Station New Cut (SE-bound) 06:27 07:27 07:27 08:15 08:17 08:39 08:41 08:59 09:01 09:20 09:20 09:41 09:41 14:41 15:04 15:30 15:55 15:55 16:23 16:23 16:39 16:44 17:05 17:05 17:32 17:32 17:57 17:57 18:21 18:21 18:42 18:42 18:59 18:59 19:13 19:13 19:32 19:32 19:56 19:56
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B11) 06:30 07:30 07:30 08:20 08:20 08:44 08:44 09:04 09:04 09:24 09:24 09:44 09:44 14:44 15:07 15:33 15:58 15:58 16:26 16:26 16:42 16:47 17:08 17:08 17:35 17:35 18:00 18:00 18:24 18:24 18:45 18:45 19:02 19:02 19:16 19:16 19:35 19:35 19:59 19:59

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 19 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent and Surrey