bustimes.org

191 - Lanark - Biggar

A bus service operated by Stuart’s Coaches

Map

Lanark - Biggar

Lanark Bus Station (Stance D) 06:18 07:18 08:18 18:13 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:17
Lanark, before Auctioneers Way 06:18 07:18 08:18 18:13 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:17
Lanark, before Home Street 06:18 07:18 08:18 18:13 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:17
Lanark, nr Lake Avenue 06:19 07:19 08:19 18:14 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:18
Hyndford Bridge, at Hyndford Lodge 06:21 07:21 08:21 18:16 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:20
Hyndford Bridge, nr Hyndford Grange 06:22 07:22 08:22 18:17 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:21
Hyndford Bridge, at Hyndford Road 06:22 07:22 08:22 18:17 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:21
Hyndford Bridge, at Pettinain Road 06:24 07:24 08:24 18:19 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:23
Thankerton, before Sherifflatts Road 06:32 07:32 08:32 18:27 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:31
Thankerton, before Boat Road 06:32 07:32 08:32 18:27 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:31
Thankerton, at Boat Road 06:32 07:32 08:32 18:27 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:31
Thankerton, opp Dearg 06:32 07:32 08:32 18:27 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:31
Symington Biggar Road (opp 34) 06:35 07:35 08:35 18:30 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:34
Symington Main Street (before & opp) 06:36 07:36 08:36 18:31 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:35
Symington, after Biggar Road 06:36 07:36 08:36 18:31 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:35
Symington, opp Glenburn Avenue 06:36 07:36 08:36 18:31 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:35
Symington, opp Carding Street 06:37 07:37 08:37 18:32 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:36
Symington, at Manse Road 06:37 07:37 08:37 18:32 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:36
Biggar, opp Moss Side Crescent 06:44 07:44 08:44 18:39 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:43
Biggar, after Gasworks Road 06:46 07:46 08:46 18:41 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:45
Biggar, opp John Street 06:47 07:47 08:47 18:42 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:46

Biggar - Lanark

Biggar, before John Street 06:48 07:48 08:48 18:44 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:47
Biggar, opp Gasworks Road 06:48 07:48 08:48 18:44 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:47
Biggar, after Moss Side Crescent 06:50 07:50 08:50 18:46 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:49
Symington, nr Carding Street 06:58 07:58 08:58 18:54 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:57
Symington, nr Glenburn Avenue 06:58 07:58 08:58 18:54 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:57
Symington, before Biggar Road 06:58 07:58 08:58 18:54 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:57
Symington, after Main Street 06:58 07:58 08:58 18:54 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:57
Symington Biggar Road (before 34) 06:59 07:59 08:59 18:55 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:58
Thankerton, at Dundonald 07:02 08:02 09:02 18:58 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:01
Thankerton, opp Boat Road 07:02 08:02 09:02 18:58 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:01
Thankerton, before Station Road 07:03 08:03 09:03 18:59 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:02
Hyndford Bridge, opp Hyndford Road 07:11 08:11 09:11 19:07 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:10
Hyndford Bridge, opp Hyndfordbridge End 07:12 08:12 09:12 19:08 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:11
Hyndford Bridge, at Ayr Road 07:12 08:12 09:12 19:08 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:11
Lanark, opp Lake Avenue 07:15 08:15 09:15 19:11 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:14
Lanark, opp Newlands Street 07:15 08:15 09:15 19:11 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:14
Lanark, at St Kentigerns Church 07:16 08:16 09:16 19:12 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:15
Lanark Bus Station (Stance D) 07:17 08:17 09:17 19:13 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Stuart’s Coaches