bustimes.org

X92 - Manchester - Hazel Grove

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Manchester

Map

Monday to Friday

Hazel Grove Park & Ride (Stop D) 06:32 07:02 07:25
Hazel Grove Norbury Church (Stop B) 06:33 07:03 07:26
Hazel Grove, opp Torkington Road 06:33 07:03 07:27
Hazel Grove, opp Queens Road 06:34 07:04 07:28
Hazel Grove, opp Commercial Road 06:35 07:05 07:30
Stepping Hill, nr Brewers Green 06:36 07:06 07:30
Stepping Hill, opp Sainsbury's 06:37 07:07 07:31
Stepping Hill The Crown (Stop A) 06:38 07:08 07:33
Great Moor, opp Cherry Tree Lane 06:39 07:09 07:34
Heaviley, nr Woodsmoor Lane 06:40 07:10 07:35
Heaviley, opp Corbar Road 06:41 07:11 07:36
Heaviley, nr Kennerley Road 06:41 07:11 07:37
Heaviley, opp Duke of York 06:42 07:12 07:38
Heaviley, opp Nangreave Road 06:43 07:13 07:39
Heaviley, nr Bramhall Lane 06:43 07:13 07:40
Shaw Heath Wellington Grove (Stop A) 06:44 07:14 07:41
Stockport, nr Longshut Lane 06:45 07:15 07:42
Stockport College (Stop AC) 06:46 07:16 07:43
Stockport Grand Central (Stop WW) 06:47 07:17 07:45
Stockport, adj Exchange Street 06:47 07:17 07:45
Stockport Mersey Square (Stop AA) 06:49 07:19 07:47
06:52 07:22 07:50
Stockport, opp Kingsgate 06:52 07:22 07:50
Heaton Norris, opp Belmont Way 06:53 07:23 07:51
Heaton Norris, adj Belmont Bridge 06:53 07:23 07:52
Heaton Norris, nr Heaton Road 06:54 07:24 07:52
Heaton Moor, nr Warwick Road 06:55 07:25 07:53
Heaton Chapel, opp Brackley Road 06:56 07:26 07:54
Heaton Chapel Heaton Moor Road (Stop A) 06:57 07:27 07:55
Heaton Chapel, opp Manchester Road 06:57 07:27 07:56
Heaton Chapel, opp Milwain Drive 06:58 07:28 07:57
Levenshulme, opp Lloyd Road 06:59 07:29 07:58
Levenshulme, opp Broom Lane 07:00 07:30 07:59
Levenshulme, opp Crayfield Road 07:01 07:31 08:00
Levenshulme, nr Albert Road 07:01 07:31 08:00
Levenshulme, nr Carrill Grove 07:02 07:32 08:01
Levenshulme, nr Woodfold Avenue 07:02 07:32 08:02
Crowcroft Park, opp Longden Road 07:03 07:33 08:03
Crowcroft Park, opp East Road 07:04 07:34 08:04
Longsight Library & Learning Centre (Stop A) 07:05 07:35 08:05
Longsight, nr Plymouth Grove 07:06 07:36 08:06
Longsight Police Station (o/s) 07:07 07:37 08:07
Longsight, nr Plymouth Grove West 07:08 07:38 08:08
Longsight, nr Winterford Avenue 07:08 07:38 08:08
Ardwick, opp Devonshire Street 07:09 07:39 08:09
Brunswick, opp Ardwick Post Office 07:09 07:39 08:10
Ardwick, opp Apollo Theatre 07:10 07:40 08:11
Ardwick Green Park (opp) 07:11 07:41 08:11
Ardwick, nr Grosvenor Street 07:11 07:41 08:12
Manchester, opp Travis Street 07:12 07:42 08:13
Manchester Minshull Street South (Stop B) 07:13 07:43 08:14
Manchester Piccadilly Gardens (Stop Q) 07:15 07:45 08:16

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 2 December 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Manchester