Bus Times

194 - Bracknell - Camberley

A bus service operated by Courtney Buses

Bracknell - Camberley

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 7) 09:05 then hourly until 17:05 18:05
Easthampstead, adj Horse and Groom 09:07 17:07 18:07
Easthampstead, opp Glebewood 09:08 17:08 18:08
Easthampstead, opp Harcourt Road 09:10 17:10 18:10
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (S-bound) 09:11 17:11 18:11
Easthampstead, opp Babbage Way 09:12 17:12 18:12
Great Hollands, opp East Lodge 09:14 17:14 18:14
Great Hollands Square (opp) 09:15 17:15 18:15
Great Hollands Ullswater (S-bound) 09:16 17:16 18:16
Great Hollands, opp Trevelyan 09:16 17:16 18:16
Great Hollands, adj Ringwood 09:17 17:17 18:17
Easthampstead Park, adj Forresters Way - Vintage Inn 09:18 17:18 18:18
Easthampstead Park Crematorium (W-bound) 09:19 17:19 18:19
Transport Research Laboratory, adj TRL Northern Entrance 09:20 17:20 18:20
Crowthorne Pinewood Crossroads (S-bound) 09:21 17:21 18:21
Transport Research Laboratory, adj TRL Western Entrance 09:22 17:22 18:22
Crowthorne, adj Brookers Row 09:23 17:23 18:23
Crowthorne, in High Street 09:25 17:25 18:25
Crowthorne Iron Duke (S-bound) 09:26 17:26 18:26
Crowthorne, adj Edgbarrow School 09:26 17:26 18:26
Sandhurst, opp Eagle House 09:28 17:28 18:28
Sandhurst, opp Longdown Road 09:29 17:29 18:29
Sandhurst, opp Harts Leap Close 09:30 17:30 18:30
Sandhurst, adj The New Inn 09:31 17:31 18:31
Sandhurst Library (adj) 09:32 17:32 18:32
Sandhurst, adj Wellington Arms 09:33 17:33 18:33
Sandhurst, opp Rackstraws 09:35 17:35 18:35
Sandhurst, adj Evenlode Way 09:36 17:36
College Town, opp Sandhurst School 09:37 17:37
College Town Yeovil Road Shops (E-bound) 09:39 17:39
College Town, opp Branksome Hill Road 09:40 17:40
College Town, adj College Crescent 09:41 17:41
College Town, opp Richmond Road 09:42 17:42
College Town, adj The Jolly Farmer 09:44 17:44
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 09:47 17:47
Yorktown, adj Laundry Lane 09:49 17:49
Yorktown, opp The Agincourt 09:50 17:50
Yorktown, opp Victoria Avenue 09:51 17:51
Camberley, opp The Avenue 09:53 17:53
Camberley Charles Street (Stop F) 09:54 17:54
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop A) 09:57 17:57

Camberley - Bracknell

Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop B) 10:02 then hourly until 18:02
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop J) 10:03 18:03
Camberley War Memorial (Stop G) 10:04 18:04
Camberley, adj The Avenue 10:06 18:06
Yorktown, adj Victoria Avenue 10:07 18:07
Yorktown, o/s The Agincourt 10:08 18:08
Yorktown, opp Laundry Lane 10:09 18:09
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 10:13 18:13
College Town, opp The Jolly Farmer 10:15 18:15
College Town, adj Richmond Road 10:17 18:17
College Town, opp College Crescent 10:18 18:18
College Town, adj Branksome Hill Road 10:19 18:19
College Town Yeovil Road Shops (W-bound) 10:21 18:21
College Town, adj Sandhurst School 10:22 18:22
Sandhurst, opp Evenlode Way 10:23 18:23
Sandhurst, nr Rackstraws 09:25 10:25 18:25
Sandhurst, opp Wellington Arms 09:26 10:26 18:26
Sandhurst Library (opp) 09:27 10:27 18:27
Sandhurst, opp The New Inn 09:28 10:28 18:28
Sandhurst, adj Harts Leap Close 09:29 10:29 18:29
Sandhurst, adj Longdown Road 09:30 10:30 18:30
Crowthorne, opp Edgbarrow School 09:31 10:31 18:31
Crowthorne Iron Duke (N-bound) 09:32 10:32 18:32
Crowthorne, opp High Street 09:33 10:33 18:33
Crowthorne, opp Brookers Row 09:34 10:34 18:34
Transport Research Laboratory, opp TRL Western Entrance 09:35 10:35 18:35
Crowthorne Pinewood Crossroads (E-bound) 09:36 10:36 18:36
Transport Research Laboratory, opp TRL Northern Entrance 09:37 10:37 18:37
Easthampstead Park Crematorium (E-bound) 09:38 10:38 18:38
Easthampstead Park, opp Forresters Way - Vintage Inn 09:39 10:39 18:39
Great Hollands, opp Ringwood 09:40 10:40 18:40
Great Hollands, adj Trevelyan 09:41 10:41 18:41
Great Hollands Ullswater (N-bound) 09:42 10:42 18:42
Great Hollands Square (opp) 09:44 10:44 18:44
Great Hollands, adj East Lodge 09:45 10:45 18:45
Easthampstead, adj Babbage Way 09:47 10:47 18:47
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (N-bound) 09:48 10:48 18:48
Easthampstead, adj Harcourt Road 09:49 10:49 18:49
Easthampstead, adj Glebewood 09:50 10:50 18:50
Easthampstead, opp Horse and Groom 09:52 10:52 18:52
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 7) 09:53 10:53 18:53

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information