Bus Times

194 - Bracknell - Camberley

A bus service operated by Courtney Buses

Bracknell - Camberley

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:05 06:25 06:50 07:10 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 10:30 11:05 then every 30 minutes until 14:35 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:00 19:40 20:09 21:05 22:05 23:05
Easthampstead, adj Horse and Groom 06:07 06:27 06:52 07:13 07:33 08:08 08:37 09:02 10:32 11:07 14:37 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:23 17:53 18:22 19:02 19:42 20:11 21:07 22:07 23:07
Easthampstead, opp Glebewood 06:07 06:27 06:52 07:15 07:35 08:10 08:39 09:03 10:33 11:07 14:37 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:18 16:49 17:25 17:55 18:22 19:03 19:42 20:11 21:07 22:07 23:07
Easthampstead, opp Harcourt Road 06:09 06:29 06:54 07:17 07:37 08:12 08:41 09:05 10:35 11:09 14:39 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:20 16:51 17:27 17:57 18:24 19:05 19:44 20:13 21:09 22:09 23:09
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (S-bound) 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:19 07:39 08:14 08:42 09:06 10:36 11:10 14:40 15:10 15:33 15:53 16:21 16:53 17:29 17:59 18:25 19:06 19:45 20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10
Easthampstead, opp Babbage Way 06:11 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:16 08:44 09:07 10:37 11:11 14:41 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:23 16:55 17:31 18:01 18:26 19:07 19:46 20:15 21:11 22:11 23:11
Great Hollands, opp East Lodge 06:13 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:18 08:46 09:09 10:39 11:13 14:43 15:13 15:37 15:57 16:25 16:57 17:33 18:03 18:28 19:09 19:48 20:16 21:12 22:12 23:12
Great Hollands Square (opp) 06:15 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:47 08:21 08:49 09:11 10:41 11:15 14:45 15:15 15:39 15:59 16:27 16:59 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:11 19:50 20:18 21:14 22:14 23:14
Great Hollands Ullswater (S-bound) 06:16 06:36 07:01 07:27 07:49 08:23 08:51 09:12 10:42 11:16 14:46 15:16 15:40 16:00 16:28 17:00 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:12 19:51 20:19 21:15 22:15 23:15
Great Hollands, opp Trevelyan 06:16 06:37 07:02 07:28 07:50 08:24 08:52 09:13 10:43 11:16 14:46 15:17 15:41 16:01 16:29 17:01 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:12 19:51 20:19 21:15 22:15 23:15
Great Hollands, adj Ringwood 06:17 06:38 07:03 07:29 07:51 08:25 08:53 09:14 10:44 11:17 14:47 15:18 15:42 16:02 16:30 17:02 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:13 19:52 20:20 21:16 22:16 23:16
Easthampstead Park, adj Forresters Way - Vintage Inn 06:18 06:39 07:04 07:30 07:52 08:26 08:54 09:15 10:45 11:18 14:48 15:19 15:43 16:03 16:31 17:03 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:14 19:53 20:21 21:17 22:17 23:17
Easthampstead Park Crematorium (W-bound) 06:19 06:40 07:05 07:31 07:53 08:27 08:55 09:16 10:46 11:19 14:49 15:20 15:44 16:04 16:32 17:04 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:15 19:54 20:21 21:17 22:17 23:17
Transport Research Laboratory, adj TRL Northern Entrance 06:20 06:41 07:06 07:32 07:54 08:28 08:56 09:17 10:47 11:20 14:50 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:33 17:05 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:16 19:55 20:22 21:18 22:18 23:18
Crowthorne Pinewood Crossroads (S-bound) 06:21 06:42 07:07 07:33 07:55 08:30 08:58 09:18 10:48 11:21 14:51 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:35 17:06 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:17 19:56 20:23 21:19 22:19 23:19
Transport Research Laboratory, adj TRL Western Entrance 06:22 06:43 07:08 07:34 07:56 08:31 08:59 09:19 10:49 11:22 14:52 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:36 17:07 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:18 19:57 20:24 21:20 22:20 23:20
Crowthorne, adj Brookers Row 06:23 06:44 07:10 07:36 07:58 08:33 09:00 09:20 10:50 11:23 14:53 15:24 15:50 16:09 16:37 17:08 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:19 19:58 20:25 21:21 22:21 23:21
Crowthorne, in High Street 06:25 06:46 07:12 07:38 08:00 08:36 09:02 09:22 10:52 11:25 14:55 15:26 15:52 16:13 16:41 17:10 17:47 18:18 18:45 19:21 20:00 20:27 21:23 22:23 23:23
Crowthorne Iron Duke (S-bound) 06:26 06:47 07:13 07:39 08:01 08:37 09:03 09:23 10:53 11:26 14:56 15:27 15:53 16:14 16:42 17:11 17:48 18:19 18:46 19:22 20:01 20:28 21:24 22:24 23:24
Crowthorne, adj Edgbarrow School 06:27 06:48 07:14 07:40 08:02 08:37 09:03 09:24 10:54 11:27 14:57 15:28 15:54 16:14 16:42 17:12 17:49 18:20 18:47 19:23 20:02 20:28 21:24 22:24 23:24
Sandhurst, opp Eagle House 06:28 06:49 07:15 07:41 08:04 08:39 09:05 09:25 10:55 11:28 14:58 15:29 15:55 16:16 16:44 17:13 17:50 18:21 18:48 19:24 20:03 20:29 21:25 22:25 23:25
Sandhurst, opp Longdown Road 06:29 06:50 07:16 07:42 08:06 08:40 09:06 09:26 10:56 11:29 14:59 15:30 15:56 16:17 16:45 17:14 17:51 18:22 18:49 19:25 20:04 20:30 21:26 22:26 23:26
Sandhurst, opp Harts Leap Close 06:30 06:51 07:17 07:43 08:08 08:41 09:07 09:27 10:57 11:30 15:00 15:31 15:57 16:18 16:46 17:15 17:52 18:23 18:50 19:26 20:05 20:31 21:27 22:27 23:27
Sandhurst, adj The New Inn 06:31 06:52 07:18 07:45 08:10 08:44 09:10 09:29 10:59 11:32 15:02 15:33 15:58 16:19 16:47 17:17 17:53 18:25 18:52 19:27 20:06 20:32 21:28 22:28 23:28
Sandhurst Library (adj) 06:32 06:53 07:19 07:46 08:11 08:45 09:11 09:30 11:00 11:33 15:03 15:34 15:59 16:20 16:48 17:18 17:54 18:26 18:53 19:28 20:07 20:33 21:29 22:29 23:29
Sandhurst, adj Wellington Arms 06:33 06:54 07:20 07:47 08:12 08:47 09:12 09:31 11:01 11:34 15:04 15:35 16:00 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:55 18:27 18:54 19:29 20:08 20:34 21:30 22:30 23:30
Sandhurst, opp Rackstraws 06:34 06:55 07:21 07:49 08:14 08:49 09:14 09:33 11:03 11:35 15:05 15:37 16:02 16:23 16:51 17:21 17:57 18:29 18:56 19:31 20:09 20:35 21:31 22:31 23:31
Sandhurst, adj Evenlode Way 06:35 06:56 07:22 07:50 08:16 08:50 09:15 09:34 11:04 11:36 15:06 15:38 16:03 16:24 16:52 17:22 17:58 18:30 18:57 19:32 20:10
College Town, opp Sandhurst School 06:36 06:57 07:23 07:51 08:17 08:51 09:16 09:35 11:05 11:37 15:07 15:39 16:04 16:25 16:53 17:23 17:59 18:31 18:58 19:33 20:11
College Town Yeovil Road Shops (E-bound) 06:12 06:38 06:59 07:25 07:54 08:20 08:54 09:19 09:39 11:09 11:40 15:10 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:55 17:25 18:01 18:33 19:00 19:35 20:13
College Town, opp Branksome Hill Road 06:14 06:40 07:01 07:27 07:55 08:22 08:55 09:20 09:40 11:10 11:41 15:11 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:56 17:26 18:02 18:34 19:01 19:36 20:14
College Town, adj College Crescent 06:15 06:41 07:02 07:28 07:57 08:24 08:57 09:21 09:41 11:11 11:42 15:12 15:44 16:10 16:30 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:35 19:02 19:37 20:15
College Town, opp Richmond Road 06:16 06:42 07:03 07:29 07:58 08:25 08:58 09:22 09:42 11:12 11:43 15:13 15:45 16:11 16:30 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:36 19:03 19:38 20:16
College Town, adj The Jolly Farmer 06:17 06:44 07:05 07:31 08:00 08:27 09:00 09:24 09:44 11:14 11:45 15:15 15:47 16:13 16:32 17:00 17:30 18:06 18:38 19:05 19:40 20:18
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 06:19 06:46 07:07 07:33 08:02 08:29 09:02 09:28 09:48 11:18 11:49 15:19 15:51 16:15 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:42 19:09 19:43 20:21
Yorktown, adj Laundry Lane 06:20 06:48 07:09 07:35 08:04 08:31 09:04 09:30 09:50 11:20 11:51 15:21 15:53 16:17 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:44 19:11 19:45
Yorktown, opp The Agincourt 06:21 06:49 07:10 07:36 08:05 08:33 09:05 09:31 09:51 11:21 11:52 15:22 15:54 16:18 16:41 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:45 19:12 19:46
Yorktown, opp Victoria Avenue 06:22 06:50 07:11 07:37 08:06 08:35 09:06 09:32 09:52 11:22 11:53 15:23 15:55 16:19 16:43 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:46 19:13 19:47
Camberley, opp The Avenue 06:23 06:51 07:12 07:39 08:08 08:37 09:08 09:34 09:53 11:23 11:54 15:24 15:56 16:21 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:48 19:15 19:49
Camberley Charles Street (Stop F) 06:24 06:52 07:14 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:36 09:55 11:25 11:56 15:26 15:58 16:22 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:51
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop A) 06:26 06:54 07:16 07:44 08:13 08:44 09:13 09:39 09:57 11:27 11:58 15:28 16:00 16:25 16:51 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:54

Camberley - Bracknell

Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop B) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:02 then every 30 minutes until 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:00
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop J) 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:47 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:02
Camberley War Memorial (Stop G) 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:48 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:09 16:34 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:03
Camberley, adj The Avenue 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:50 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:36 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:05
Yorktown, adj Victoria Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:51 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:06
Yorktown, o/s The Agincourt 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:52 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:07
Yorktown, opp Laundry Lane 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:53 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:15 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:08
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 06:38 07:09 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 09:56 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:11
College Town, opp The Jolly Farmer 06:41 07:12 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:34 09:59 10:16 14:46 15:15 15:49 16:20 16:45 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:14
College Town, adj Richmond Road 06:42 07:13 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:00 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:15
College Town, opp College Crescent 06:43 07:14 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:01 10:18 14:48 15:20 15:51 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:16
College Town, adj Branksome Hill Road 06:44 07:15 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:02 10:19 14:49 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:17
College Town Yeovil Road Shops (W-bound) 06:48 07:19 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:06 10:23 14:53 15:26 15:57 16:28 16:53 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:20
College Town, adj Sandhurst School 06:49 07:20 07:43 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:07 10:24 14:54 15:28 15:59 16:30 16:55 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:21
Sandhurst, opp Evenlode Way 06:50 07:21 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:08 10:25 14:55 15:29 16:00 16:31 16:56 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:22
Sandhurst, nr Rackstraws 06:15 06:52 07:23 07:46 08:15 08:44 09:15 09:44 10:09 10:26 14:56 15:31 16:02 16:33 16:58 17:24 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:24 20:36 21:34 22:34
Sandhurst, opp Wellington Arms 06:16 06:52 07:23 07:46 08:15 08:44 09:15 09:44 10:09 10:26 14:56 15:32 16:02 16:33 16:58 17:24 17:52 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:24 20:36 21:34 22:34
Sandhurst Library (opp) 06:17 06:54 07:25 07:48 08:17 08:46 09:17 09:46 10:11 10:28 14:58 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:00 17:26 17:54 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:26 20:38 21:36 22:36
Sandhurst, opp The New Inn 06:18 06:56 07:27 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:13 10:30 15:00 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:03 17:30 17:58 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:27 20:39 21:37 22:37
Sandhurst, adj Harts Leap Close 06:19 06:57 07:28 07:52 08:22 08:49 09:20 09:49 10:14 10:31 15:01 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:05 17:31 17:58 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:27 20:39 21:37 22:37
Sandhurst, adj Longdown Road 06:20 06:58 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:15 10:32 15:02 15:39 16:10 16:41 17:06 17:32 17:59 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:28 20:40 21:38 22:38
Crowthorne, opp Edgbarrow School 06:21 06:59 07:30 07:57 08:27 08:53 09:22 09:51 10:16 10:33 15:03 15:40 16:11 16:42 17:07 17:33 18:01 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:29 20:42 21:40 22:40
Crowthorne Iron Duke (N-bound) 06:22 07:00 07:31 07:58 08:28 08:54 09:23 09:52 10:17 10:34 15:04 15:41 16:12 16:43 17:08 17:34 18:01 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:29 20:42 21:40 22:40
Crowthorne, opp High Street 06:23 07:02 07:33 08:00 08:30 08:57 09:24 09:54 10:19 10:36 15:06 15:44 16:15 16:46 17:11 17:36 18:03 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:31 20:44 21:42 22:42
Crowthorne, opp Brookers Row 06:25 07:04 07:35 08:02 08:32 08:59 09:26 09:56 10:21 10:38 15:08 15:46 16:17 16:48 17:13 17:38 18:05 18:34 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:31 20:44 21:42 22:42
Transport Research Laboratory, opp TRL Western Entrance 06:26 07:05 07:36 08:03 08:33 09:00 09:27 09:57 10:22 10:39 15:09 15:47 16:18 16:49 17:14 17:39 18:06 18:35 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:32 20:45 21:43 22:43
Crowthorne Pinewood Crossroads (E-bound) 06:27 07:06 07:37 08:05 08:35 09:02 09:28 09:58 10:23 10:40 15:10 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:07 18:36 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:33 20:46 21:44 22:44
Transport Research Laboratory, opp TRL Northern Entrance 06:28 07:07 07:38 08:06 08:36 09:03 09:29 09:59 10:24 10:41 15:11 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:08 18:37 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:34 20:47 21:45 22:45
Easthampstead Park Crematorium (E-bound) 06:29 07:08 07:39 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:25 10:42 15:12 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:17 17:42 18:09 18:38 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:35 20:48 21:46 22:46
Easthampstead Park, opp Forresters Way - Vintage Inn 06:30 07:09 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:26 10:43 15:13 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:10 18:39 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:35 20:48 21:46 22:46
Great Hollands, opp Ringwood 06:31 07:10 07:41 08:09 08:39 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:27 10:44 15:14 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:11 18:40 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:36 20:49 21:47 22:47
Great Hollands, adj Trevelyan 06:32 07:11 07:42 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:28 10:45 15:15 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:12 18:41 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:37 20:50 21:48 22:48
Great Hollands Ullswater (N-bound) 06:33 07:12 07:43 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:29 10:46 15:16 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:13 18:42 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:38 20:51 21:49 22:49
Great Hollands Square (opp) 06:35 07:15 07:46 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:36 10:06 10:31 10:48 15:18 15:58 16:27 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:15 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:42 20:54 21:52 22:52
Great Hollands, adj East Lodge 06:36 07:16 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:37 10:07 10:32 10:49 15:19 15:59 16:28 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:16 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:43 20:55 21:53 22:53
Easthampstead, adj Babbage Way 06:37 07:18 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:39 10:09 10:34 10:51 15:21 16:01 16:30 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:46 20:58 21:56 22:56
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (N-bound) 06:38 07:19 07:50 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:40 10:10 10:35 10:52 15:22 16:02 16:31 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:47 20:59 21:57 22:57
Easthampstead, adj Harcourt Road 06:39 07:20 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:41 10:11 10:36 10:53 15:23 16:03 16:32 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:48 21:00 21:58 22:58
Easthampstead, adj Glebewood 06:40 07:22 07:53 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:42 10:12 10:37 10:54 15:24 16:05 16:33 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:49 21:01 21:59 22:59
Easthampstead, opp Horse and Groom 06:42 07:24 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:44 10:14 10:39 10:56 15:26 16:07 16:35 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:02 22:00 23:00
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:44 07:26 07:57 08:26 08:55 09:24 09:46 10:16 10:41 10:58 15:28 16:09 16:37 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:53 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:51 21:03 22:01 23:01

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information