bustimes.org

194 - Bracknell - Camberley via Great Hollands, Crowthorne, Sandhurst, Owlsmoor, The Meadows, Farnborough College

A bus service operated by Thames Valley Buses

Map

Bracknell - Camberley

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 7) 08:55 then hourly until 16:55 17:55
Easthampstead, adj Horse and Groom 08:57 16:57 17:57
Easthampstead, opp Glebewood 08:57 16:57 17:57
Easthampstead, opp Harcourt Road 08:59 16:59 17:59
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (S-bound) 09:00 17:00 18:00
Easthampstead, opp Babbage Way 09:01 17:01 18:01
Great Hollands, opp East Lodge 09:03 17:03 18:03
Great Hollands Square (opp) 09:05 17:05 18:05
Great Hollands Ullswater (S-bound) 09:06 17:06 18:06
Great Hollands, opp Trevelyan 09:06 17:06 18:06
Great Hollands, adj Ringwood 09:06 17:06 18:06
Easthampstead Park, adj Forresters Way - Vintage Inn 09:08 17:08 18:08
Easthampstead Park Crematorium (W-bound) 09:08 17:08 18:08
Transport Research Laboratory, adj TRL Northern Entrance 09:09 17:09 18:09
Crowthorne Pinewood Crossroads (S-bound) 09:10 17:10 18:10
Transport Research Laboratory, adj TRL Western Entrance 09:11 17:11 18:11
Crowthorne, adj Brookers Row 09:13 17:13 18:13
Crowthorne, in High Street 09:14 17:14 18:14
Crowthorne Iron Duke (S-bound) 09:15 17:15 18:15
Crowthorne, adj Edgbarrow School 09:16 17:16 18:16
Sandhurst, opp Eagle House 09:18 17:18 18:18
Sandhurst, opp Longdown Road 09:19 17:19 18:19
Sandhurst, opp Harts Leap Close 09:20 17:20 18:20
Sandhurst, adj The New Inn 09:22 17:22 18:22
Sandhurst Library (adj) 09:22 17:22 18:22
Sandhurst, adj Wellington Arms 09:24 17:24 18:24
Sandhurst, opp Rackstraws 09:25 17:25 18:25
Sandhurst, adj Evenlode Way 09:25 17:25
College Town, opp Sandhurst School 09:27 17:27
College Town Yeovil Road Shops (E-bound) 09:30 17:30
College Town, opp Branksome Hill Road 09:31 17:31
College Town, adj College Crescent 09:32 17:32
College Town, opp Richmond Road 09:33 17:33
College Town, adj The Jolly Farmer 09:35 17:35
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 09:39 17:39
Yorktown, adj Laundry Lane 09:42 17:42
Yorktown, opp The Agincourt 09:42 17:42
Yorktown, opp Victoria Avenue 09:43 17:43
Camberley, opp The Avenue 09:44 17:44
Camberley Charles Street (Stop F) 09:46 17:46
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop A) 09:48 17:48

Camberley - Bracknell

Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop A) 09:52 then hourly until 17:52
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop J) 09:53 17:53
Camberley War Memorial (Stop G) 09:55 17:55
Camberley, adj The Avenue 09:56 17:56
Yorktown, adj Victoria Avenue 09:58 17:58
Yorktown, o/s The Agincourt 09:59 17:59
Yorktown, opp Laundry Lane 10:00 18:00
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 10:03 18:03
College Town, opp The Jolly Farmer 10:06 18:06
College Town, adj Richmond Road 10:08 18:08
College Town, opp College Crescent 10:09 18:09
College Town, adj Branksome Hill Road 10:11 18:11
College Town Yeovil Road Shops (W-bound) 10:13 18:13
College Town, adj Sandhurst School 10:13 18:13
Sandhurst, opp Evenlode Way 10:15 18:15
Sandhurst, nr Rackstraws 09:16 10:16 18:16
Sandhurst, opp Wellington Arms 09:16 10:16 18:16
Sandhurst Library (opp) 09:18 10:18 18:18
Sandhurst, opp The New Inn 09:20 10:20 18:20
Sandhurst, adj Harts Leap Close 09:20 10:20 18:20
Sandhurst, adj Longdown Road 09:21 10:21 18:21
Crowthorne, opp Edgbarrow School 09:24 10:24 18:24
Crowthorne Iron Duke (N-bound) 09:24 10:24 18:24
Crowthorne, opp High Street 09:25 10:25 18:25
Crowthorne, opp Brookers Row 09:26 10:26 18:26
Transport Research Laboratory, opp TRL Western Entrance 09:27 10:27 18:27
Crowthorne Pinewood Crossroads (E-bound) 09:29 10:29 18:29
Transport Research Laboratory, opp TRL Northern Entrance 09:30 10:30 18:30
Easthampstead Park Crematorium (E-bound) 09:31 10:31 18:31
Easthampstead Park, opp Forresters Way - Vintage Inn 09:32 10:32 18:32
Great Hollands, opp Ringwood 09:34 10:34 18:34
Great Hollands, adj Trevelyan 09:34 10:34 18:34
Great Hollands Ullswater (N-bound) 09:35 10:35 18:35
Great Hollands Square (opp) 09:37 10:37 18:37
Great Hollands, adj East Lodge 09:38 10:38 18:38
Easthampstead, adj Babbage Way 09:40 10:40 18:40
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (N-bound) 09:42 10:42 18:42
Easthampstead, adj Harcourt Road 09:42 10:42 18:42
Easthampstead, adj Glebewood 09:44 10:44 18:44
Easthampstead, opp Horse and Groom 09:45 10:45 18:45
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 7) 09:47 10:47 18:47

Timetable data from Thames Valley Buses, 30 September 2021

Thames Valley Buses