🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

194 - Bracknell - Camberley via Great Hollands, Crowthorne, Sandhurst, Owlsmoor & The Meadows

A bus service operated by Courtney Buses

Map

Outbound

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:20 07:25 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:40 18:45
Easthampstead, adj Horse and Groom 06:22 07:27 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:42 18:47
Easthampstead, opp Glebewood 06:22 07:27 08:32 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:42 18:47
Easthampstead, opp Harcourt Road 06:24 07:29 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:44 18:49
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (S-bound) 06:25 07:30 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:45 18:50
Easthampstead, opp Babbage Way 06:26 07:31 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:51
Great Hollands, opp East Lodge 06:28 07:33 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:53
Great Hollands Square (opp) 06:30 07:35 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:50 18:55
Great Hollands Ullswater (S-bound) 06:31 07:36 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:56
Great Hollands, opp Trevelyan 06:31 07:36 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:56
Great Hollands, adj Ringwood 06:31 07:36 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:56
Easthampstead Park, adj Forresters Way - Vintage Inn 06:33 07:38 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:58
Easthampstead Park Crematorium (W-bound) 06:33 07:38 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:58
Transport Research Laboratory, adj TRL Northern Entrance 06:34 07:39 08:44 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 17:54 18:59
Crowthorne Pinewood Crossroads (S-bound) 06:35 07:40 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 17:55 19:00
Transport Research Laboratory, adj TRL Western Entrance 06:36 07:41 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 17:56 19:01
Crowthorne, adj Brookers Row 06:38 07:43 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 17:58 19:03
Crowthorne, in High Street 06:39 07:44 08:49 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 17:59 19:04
Crowthorne Iron Duke (S-bound) 06:40 07:45 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:00 19:05
Crowthorne, adj Edgbarrow School 06:41 07:46 08:51 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:01 19:06
Sandhurst, opp Eagle House 06:43 07:48 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 18:03 19:08
Sandhurst, opp Longdown Road 06:44 07:49 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:04 19:09
Sandhurst, opp Harts Leap Close 06:45 07:50 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 18:05 19:10
Sandhurst, adj The New Inn 06:47 07:52 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:07 19:12
Sandhurst Library (adj) 06:47 07:52 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:07 19:12
Sandhurst, adj Wellington Arms 06:49 07:54 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:14
Sandhurst, opp Rackstraws 06:50 07:55 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:10 19:15
Sandhurst, adj Evenlode Way 06:50 07:55 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:10 19:15
College Town, opp Sandhurst School 06:52 07:57 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:12 19:17
College Town Yeovil Road Shops (E-bound) 06:55 08:00 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:20
College Town, opp Branksome Hill Road 06:56 08:01 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:16 19:21
College Town, adj College Crescent 06:57 08:02 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:17 19:22
College Town, opp Richmond Road 06:58 08:03 09:08 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:18 19:23
College Town, adj The Jolly Farmer 07:00 08:05 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:25
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 07:04 08:09 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:24 19:29
Yorktown, adj Laundry Lane 07:07 08:12 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:27 19:32
Yorktown, opp The Agincourt 07:07 08:12 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:27 19:32
Yorktown, opp Victoria Avenue 07:08 08:13 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:28 19:33
Camberley, opp The Avenue 07:09 08:14 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:29 19:34
Camberley Charles Street (Stop F) 07:11 08:16 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:31 19:36
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop A) 07:13 08:18 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:33 19:38

Inbound

Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop A) 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:35 17:40 18:40 19:40
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop J) 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:36 17:41 18:41 19:41
Camberley War Memorial (Stop G) 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:38 17:43 18:43 19:43
Camberley, adj The Avenue 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:39 17:44 18:44 19:44
Yorktown, adj Victoria Avenue 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:41 17:46 18:46 19:46
Yorktown, o/s The Agincourt 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:42 17:47 18:47 19:47
Yorktown, opp Laundry Lane 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:43 17:48 18:48 19:48
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:46 17:51 18:51 19:51
College Town, opp The Jolly Farmer 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:49 17:54 18:54 19:54
College Town, adj Richmond Road 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:51 17:56 18:56 19:56
College Town, opp College Crescent 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:52 17:57 18:57 19:57
College Town, adj Branksome Hill Road 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:54 17:59 18:59 19:59
College Town Yeovil Road Shops (W-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:56 18:01 19:01 20:01
College Town, adj Sandhurst School 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:56 18:01 19:01 20:01
Sandhurst, opp Evenlode Way 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:58 18:03 19:03 20:03
Sandhurst, nr Rackstraws 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:59 18:04 19:04 20:04
Sandhurst, opp Wellington Arms 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:59 18:04 19:04 20:04
Sandhurst Library (opp) 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:01 18:06 19:06 20:06
Sandhurst, opp The New Inn 06:53 07:53 08:53 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:08
Sandhurst, adj Harts Leap Close 06:53 07:53 08:53 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:08
Sandhurst, adj Longdown Road 06:55 07:55 08:55 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:05 18:10 19:10 20:10
Crowthorne, opp Edgbarrow School 06:58 07:58 08:58 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:08 18:13 19:13 20:13
Crowthorne Iron Duke (N-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:58 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:08 18:13 19:13 20:13
Crowthorne, opp High Street 06:59 07:59 08:59 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:09 18:14 19:14 20:14
Crowthorne, opp Brookers Row 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:10 18:15 19:15 20:15
Transport Research Laboratory, opp TRL Western Entrance 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:11 18:16 19:16 20:16
Crowthorne Pinewood Crossroads (E-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:13 18:18 19:18 20:18
Transport Research Laboratory, opp TRL Northern Entrance 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:14 18:19 19:19 20:19
Easthampstead Park Crematorium (E-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:15 18:20 19:20 20:20
Easthampstead Park, opp Forresters Way - Vintage Inn 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:16 18:21 19:21 20:21
Great Hollands, opp Ringwood 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:18 18:23 19:23 20:23
Great Hollands, adj Trevelyan 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:18 18:23 19:23 20:23
Great Hollands Ullswater (N-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:19 18:24 19:24 20:24
Great Hollands Square (opp) 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:21 18:26 19:26 20:26
Great Hollands, adj East Lodge 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:22 18:27 19:27 20:27
Easthampstead, adj Babbage Way 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:24 18:29 19:29 20:29
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (N-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:26 18:31 19:31 20:31
Easthampstead, adj Harcourt Road 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:26 18:31 19:31 20:31
Easthampstead, adj Glebewood 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:28 18:33 19:33 20:33
Easthampstead, opp Horse and Groom 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:29 18:34 19:34 20:34
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 7) 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:31 18:36 19:36 20:36

Timetable data from Courtney Buses

Courtney Buses