bustimes.org

194 - Bracknell - Camberley via Great Hollands, Crowthorne, Sandhurst, Owlsmoor, The Meadows, Farnborough College

A service operated by Thames Valley Buses

Map

Bracknell - Camberley via Great Hollands, Crowthorne, Sandhurst, Owlsmoor, The Meadows, Farnborough College

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 7) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Easthampstead, adj Horse and Groom 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Easthampstead, opp Glebewood 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Easthampstead, opp Harcourt Road 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (S-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Easthampstead, opp Babbage Way 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Great Hollands, opp East Lodge 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Great Hollands Square (Opp) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Great Hollands Ullswater (S-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Great Hollands, opp Trevelyan 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Great Hollands, adj Ringwood 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Easthampstead Park, adj Forresters Way - Vintage Inn 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Easthampstead Park Crematorium (W-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Transport Research Laboratory, adj TRL Northern Entrance 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Crowthorne Pinewood Crossroads (S-bound) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Transport Research Laboratory, adj TRL Western Entrance 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Crowthorne, adj Brookers Row 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Crowthorne, in High Street 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Crowthorne Iron Duke (S-bound) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Crowthorne, adj Edgbarrow School 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Sandhurst, opp Eagle House 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Sandhurst, opp Longdown Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Sandhurst, opp Harts Leap Close 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Sandhurst, adj The New Inn 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Sandhurst Library (adj) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Sandhurst, adj Wellington Arms 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Sandhurst, opp Rackstraws 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Sandhurst, adj Evenlode Way 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
College Town, opp Sandhurst School 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
College Town Yeovil Road Shops (E-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
College Town, opp Branksome Hill Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
College Town, adj College Crescent 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
College Town, opp Richmond Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
College Town, adj The Jolly Farmer 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Yorktown, adj Laundry Lane 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Yorktown, opp The Agincourt 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Yorktown, opp Victoria Avenue 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Camberley, opp The Avenue 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Camberley Charles Street (Stop F) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop A) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48

Camberley - Bracknell via Great Hollands, Crowthorne, Sandhurst, Owlsmoor, The Meadows, Farnborough College

Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop A) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop J) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Camberley War Memorial (Stop G) 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Camberley, adj The Avenue 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Yorktown, adj Victoria Avenue 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Yorktown, o/s The Agincourt 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Yorktown, opp Laundry Lane 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
College Town, opp The Jolly Farmer 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
College Town, adj Richmond Road 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
College Town, opp College Crescent 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
College Town, adj Branksome Hill Road 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
College Town Yeovil Road Shops (W-bound) 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
College Town, adj Sandhurst School 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Sandhurst, opp Evenlode Way 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Sandhurst, nr Rackstraws 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Sandhurst, opp Wellington Arms 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Sandhurst Library (opp) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Sandhurst, opp The New Inn 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Sandhurst, adj Harts Leap Close 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Sandhurst, adj Longdown Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Crowthorne, opp Edgbarrow School 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Crowthorne Iron Duke (N-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Crowthorne, opp High Street 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Crowthorne, opp Brookers Row 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Transport Research Laboratory, opp TRL Western Entrance 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Crowthorne Pinewood Crossroads (E-bound) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Transport Research Laboratory, opp TRL Northern Entrance 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Easthampstead Park Crematorium (E-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Easthampstead Park, opp Forresters Way - Vintage Inn 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Great Hollands, opp Ringwood 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Great Hollands, adj Trevelyan 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Great Hollands Ullswater (N-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Great Hollands Square (Opp) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Great Hollands, adj East Lodge 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Easthampstead, adj Babbage Way 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (N-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Easthampstead, adj Harcourt Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Easthampstead, adj Glebewood 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Easthampstead, opp Horse and Groom 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 7) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47

Timetable data from Thames Valley Buses, 23 June 2022

Thames Valley Buses