194d - Enniskillen, Buscentre - Pettigo
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus
- Timetable
- Map
Enniskillen, Buscentre - Pettigo
Pettigo - Enniskillen, Buscentre
Ederney (inward) | 07:45 | 07:45 |
---|---|---|
Dalys (inward) | 07:45 | 07:45 |
Oak Tree (inward) | 07:45 | 07:45 |
Ardess X (inward) | 07:48 | 07:48 |
Manoo X (inward) | 07:50 | 07:50 |
Crest (inward) | 07:50 | 07:50 |
Fir Grove (inward) | 07:53 | 07:53 |
White House (inward) | 07:54 | 07:54 |
Lisnarick (inward) | 07:55 | 07:55 |
Orlits (inward) | 07:56 | 07:56 |
Drumadravey X (inward) | 07:57 | 07:57 |
Brick Pillars (inward) | 07:58 | 07:58 |
Pogues Lane (inward) | 08:01 | 08:01 |
Daintyfyt (inward) | 08:02 | 08:02 |
Chapel (inward) | 08:03 | 08:03 |
Irvinestown (other direction) | 08:05 | 08:05 |
Sallys Wood (inward) | 08:06 | 08:06 |
Glenwood (inward) | 08:06 | 08:06 |
Barragh Gardens (both) | 08:18 | 08:18 |
Ballinamallard (inward) | 08:20 | 08:20 |
Mc Quaid Villas (inward) | 08:20 | 08:20 |
Orange Hall (inward) | 08:21 | 08:21 |
Ramseys X (inward) | 08:22 | 08:22 |
Roberts X (inward) | 08:24 | 08:24 |
Mossfield Fp (inward) | 08:26 | 08:26 |
Trory (inward) | 08:27 | 08:27 |
Lay By (inward) | 08:28 | 08:28 |
Levaghey (inward) | 08:30 | 08:30 |
Cherrymount (inward) | 08:31 | 08:31 |
Drumclay Pk North (inward) | 08:32 | 08:32 |
RAILWAY YARD | 08:33 | 08:33 |
Regal Pass | 08:35 | 08:35 |
Bus Depot (outward) | 08:40 |
School terms only
Via Ballycassidy
Timetable data from Translink open data, 26 June 2024
Ulsterbus
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @UlsterbusNI