1A - Bus Station, Kilmarnock - Drumleyhill Drive, Hurlford
Operated by Stagecoach West Scotland
- Timetable
- Map
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance 5) | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmarnock, before De Walden Terrace | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | |
Kilmarnock, opp Melville Street | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | |
Kilmarnock, opp Alloway Avenue | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | |
Kilmarnock, opp Dunure Drive | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | |
Kilmarnock, before London Road | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:30 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:30 | 16:29 | 17:29 | |
Kilmarnock, after Wellpark Avenue | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | |
Crookedholm, before Grougar Road | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | |
Crookedholm, opp Ralstonyards Road | 12:32 | 15:32 | |||||||||
Crookedholm, after Grougar Road | 12:33 | 15:33 | |||||||||
Crookedholm, after Seright Crescent | 12:34 | 15:34 | |||||||||
Crookedholm Seright Square (opp 94) | 12:34 | 15:34 | |||||||||
Crookedholm, before Grougar Road | 12:34 | 15:34 | |||||||||
Crookedholm, before Ralstonyards Road | 12:34 | 15:34 | |||||||||
Crookedholm, before Reid Court | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:35 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:35 | 16:33 | 17:33 | |
Hurlford, after Galston Road | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:36 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:36 | 16:34 | 17:34 | |
Hurlford, before Cessnock Road | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:36 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:36 | 16:34 | 17:34 | |
Hurlford, before Lifnock Avenue | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:37 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:37 | 16:35 | 17:35 | |
Hurlford, after Cessnock Road | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:37 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:37 | 16:35 | 17:35 | |
Hurlford, before Richardson Avenue | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:38 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:38 | 16:36 | 17:36 | |
Hurlford, before Mayfield Avenue | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:38 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:38 | 16:37 | 17:37 | |
Hurlford, after Richardson Avenue | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:39 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:39 | 16:38 | 17:38 | |
Hurlford, before Drumleyhill Drive | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:39 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:39 | 16:38 | 17:38 | |
Hurlford, before Kerrmuir Avenue | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:40 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:40 | 16:39 | 17:39 | |
Hurlford, opp Kerrmuir Avenue | 08:40 | 09:39 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | |
Hurlford, before Blair Avenue | 08:41 | 09:40 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | |
Hurlford, opp Cessnock Road | 09:40 | ||||||||||
Hurlford, after Mauchline Road | 08:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:42 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:42 | 16:41 | 17:41 | ||
Hurlford, opp Morris Crescent | 08:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | ||
Hurlford, after Barnweil Drive | 08:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | ||
Hurlford, opp Walden Road | 08:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | ||
Hurlford, opp Union Street | 08:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | ||
Hurlford, before Academy Street | 09:41 | ||||||||||
Crookedholm, opp Reid Court | 08:46 | 09:42 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | |
Crookedholm, opp Ralstonyards Road | 09:43 | ||||||||||
Crookedholm, after Grougar Road | 09:44 | ||||||||||
Crookedholm, after Seright Crescent | 09:45 | ||||||||||
Crookedholm Seright Square (opp 94) | 09:45 | ||||||||||
Crookedholm, before Grougar Road | 09:45 | ||||||||||
Crookedholm, before Ralstonyards Road | 09:46 | ||||||||||
Crookedholm, opp Grougar Road | 08:47 | 09:46 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | |
Kilmarnock, opp Wellpark Avenue | 08:49 | 09:48 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | |
Kilmarnock, at Green Street | 08:50 | 09:49 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | |
Kilmarnock, before Dunure Drive | 08:50 | 09:49 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | |
Kilmarnock, after Alloway Avenue | 08:51 | 09:50 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | |
Kilmarnock, after Melville Street | 08:52 | 09:51 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | |
Kilmarnock, before Wilson Avenue | 08:52 | 09:51 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | |
Kilmarnock Shaw's Monument (near) | 08:53 | 09:52 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | |
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance 1) | 08:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | ||||
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance 3) | 08:55 | 09:54 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | |
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance 3) | 07:55 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
Kilmarnock, after Waterside Road | 07:58 | 09:00 | 10:02 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Kilmarnock, before South Hamilton Street | 07:59 | 09:01 | 10:03 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Kilmarnock, after Portland Road | 07:59 | 09:01 | 10:03 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Kilmarnock, before before West Langlands Street | 08:00 | 09:02 | 10:03 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Kilmarnock, before Fullarton Street | 08:00 | 09:02 | 10:03 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Bonnyton, after Stevenson Street | 08:02 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Bonnyton, after Munro Avenue | 08:03 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Bonnyton, before Annanhill Avenue | 08:03 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Bonnyton, before Lennox Crescent | 08:03 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Bonnyton, opp Annanhill Avenue | 08:03 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Bonnyton, at Annandale Industrial Estate | 08:04 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Crosshouse Hospital (Stop 1) | 08:07 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Crosshouse Hospital (Stop 1) | 08:09 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Kilmarnock Irvine Road (opp 198) | 08:10 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Bonnyton, opp Annandale Industrial Estate | 08:11 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Bonnyton, after Stirling Avenue | 08:12 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Bonnyton Road (before) | 08:13 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Bonnyton, after Bellevue Road | 08:14 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Kilmarnock, opp Langlands Street | 08:18 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance 3) | 08:22 | ||||||||||
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance 5) | 08:22 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 22 June 2024
Stagecoach West Scotland
- @StagecoachWScot
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app