🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

1A - Newbold - Langwith

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 23 August 2020

Newbold - Langwith

Newbold, opp Littlemoor Shops 05:14 06:02 06:52 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:49 16:09 16:54 17:14 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Newbold, opp Kendal Road 05:14 06:02 06:52 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:49 16:09 16:54 17:14 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Newbold, adj Gorman Close 05:14 06:02 06:53 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:50 16:10 16:55 17:15 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Newbold, opp Lancaster Road 05:14 06:02 06:53 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:50 16:10 16:55 17:15 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Newbold, adj Racecourse Mount 05:15 06:03 06:53 07:48 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:50 16:10 16:55 17:15 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08
Newbold, adj Racecourse Road 05:16 06:04 06:55 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:52 16:12 16:57 17:17 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09
Newbold, opp Mountcastle Street 05:17 06:05 06:55 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:52 16:12 16:57 17:17 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Newbold, adj Rydal Crescent 05:18 06:06 06:57 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:54 16:14 16:59 17:19 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11
Newbold, adj Cartmel Crescent 05:19 06:07 06:58 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:55 16:15 17:00 17:20 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Newbold, opp Silverdale Close 05:19 06:07 06:58 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:55 16:15 17:00 17:20 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Newbold, opp Arnside Close 05:19 06:07 06:59 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:56 16:16 17:01 17:21 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Newbold, adj Monkwood Road 05:20 06:08 06:59 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:56 16:16 17:01 17:21 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Newbold, opp Kingswood Close 05:20 06:08 07:00 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:57 16:17 17:02 17:22 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Newbold, opp Rose Wood Close 05:21 06:09 07:00 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:57 16:17 17:02 17:22 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Newbold, opp Hollin Close 05:21 06:09 07:01 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:58 16:18 17:03 17:23 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Newbold, adj Willow Garth Road 05:22 06:10 07:02 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:59 16:19 17:04 17:24 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Newbold Newby Road (S-bound) 05:23 06:11 07:03 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 16:00 16:20 17:05 17:25 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Newbold, opp Newby Road End 05:23 06:11 07:03 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 16:00 16:20 17:05 17:25 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Newbold Wythburn Road (E-bound) 05:24 06:12 07:04 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 16:01 16:21 17:06 17:26 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Newbold, adj Wythburn Road 3 05:24 06:12 07:04 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 16:01 16:21 17:06 17:26 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Newbold Thirlmere Road Circle (E-bound) 05:24 06:12 07:05 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:02 16:22 17:07 17:27 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Newbold, opp Grasmere Close 05:25 06:13 07:06 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:03 16:23 17:08 17:28 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Newbold Windermere Road (E-bound) 05:27 06:15 07:08 08:03 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:05 16:25 17:10 17:30 18:20 19:19 20:19 21:19
Newbold, adj Littlemoor Shops 05:28 06:16 07:09 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:06 16:26 17:11 17:31 18:21 19:20 20:20 21:20
Newbold Littlemoor (SW-bound) 05:28 06:16 07:10 08:05 08:25 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:05 15:25 16:06 16:26 17:12 17:32 18:21 19:20 20:20 21:20
Newbold, opp Nags Head 05:29 06:17 07:10 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:07 16:27 17:12 17:32 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:21
Newbold Drive (adj) 05:30 06:18 07:12 08:07 08:27 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:07 15:27 16:08 16:28 17:14 17:34 18:23 19:22 20:22 21:22
Newbold, adj Highfield Avenue 05:31 06:19 07:12 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:09 16:29 17:14 17:34 18:24 19:22 20:22 21:22
Newbold Road (adj) 05:31 06:19 07:13 08:08 08:28 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:08 15:28 16:09 16:29 17:15 17:35 18:24 19:22 20:22 21:22
Newbold, opp The Highfield 05:31 06:19 07:13 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:10 16:30 17:15 17:35 18:24 19:23 20:23 21:23
Newbold, adj Tapton View Road 05:32 06:20 07:14 08:09 08:29 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:09 15:29 16:10 16:30 17:16 17:36 18:25 19:23 20:23 21:23
Chesterfield, opp Avondale Road 05:33 06:21 07:15 08:10 08:30 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:10 15:30 16:11 16:31 17:17 17:37 18:26 19:24 20:24 21:24
Chesterfield Arms (opp) 05:34 06:22 07:16 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:13 16:33 17:18 17:38 18:27 19:25 20:25 21:25
Chesterfield, adj Holy Trinity Church 05:35 06:23 07:17 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:14 16:34 17:19 17:39 18:28 19:26 20:26 21:26
Chesterfield Elder Way (Stop S3) 05:37 06:25 07:19 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:16 16:36 17:21 17:41 18:30 19:28 20:28 21:28
Chesterfield Stephenson Place (Stop K2) 05:38 06:26 07:21 08:16 08:36 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:16 15:36 16:17 16:37 17:23 17:43 18:31 19:29 20:29 21:29
Chesterfield Lordsmill Street (S-bound) 05:39 06:27 07:22 08:17 08:37 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:17 15:37 16:18 16:38 17:24 17:44 18:32 19:30 20:30 21:30
Chesterfield, opp Clayton Street 05:40 06:28 07:24 08:19 08:39 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:18 15:38 16:19 16:40 17:26 17:45 18:33 19:31 20:31 21:31
Spital, opp Cemetery Road 05:41 06:29 07:26 08:20 08:40 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:19 15:39 16:21 16:41 17:27 17:47 18:34 19:32 20:32 21:32
Hady Crescent (adj) 05:41 06:29 07:26 08:20 08:40 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:19 15:39 16:21 16:41 17:27 17:47 18:34 19:32 20:32 21:32
Hady, adj Hill Top 05:42 06:30 07:29 08:23 08:43 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:22 15:42 16:23 16:44 17:30 17:49 18:35 19:33 20:33 21:33
Hady, opp Harvey Road 05:43 06:31 07:30 08:24 08:44 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:22 15:42 16:24 16:45 17:31 17:50 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:34
Calow Royal Hospital (Stop 3) 05:45 06:33 07:33 08:27 08:47 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:25 15:45 16:27 16:48 17:34 17:53 18:38 19:36 20:36 21:36
Calow, adj Royal Hospital Gates 05:45 06:33 07:33 08:27 08:47 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:25 15:45 16:27 16:48 17:34 17:53 18:38 19:36 20:36 21:36
Calow, adj Church 05:46 06:34 07:34 08:28 08:48 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:26 15:46 16:28 16:49 17:35 17:54 18:39 19:37 20:37 21:37
Calow, adj Lawn Villas 05:47 06:35 07:35 08:29 08:49 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:27 15:47 16:30 16:51 17:37 17:56 18:40 19:38 20:38 21:38
Calow, opp Eastwood Park 05:47 06:36 07:35 08:30 08:50 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:28 15:48 16:30 16:51 17:37 17:56 18:40 19:38 20:38 21:38
Calow, adj White Hart 05:48 06:36 07:36 08:30 08:50 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:28 15:48 16:31 16:52 17:38 17:57 18:41 19:39 20:39 21:39
Arkwright Town, opp Bole Hill 05:49 06:38 07:37 08:32 08:52 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:30 15:50 16:32 16:53 17:39 17:58 18:42 19:40 20:40 21:40
Arkwright Town, opp Deepsick Bungalow 05:49 06:38 07:37 08:32 08:52 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:30 15:50 16:33 16:54 17:40 17:59 18:42 19:40 20:40 21:40
Arkwright Town, adj Community Centre 05:51 06:40 07:39 08:34 08:54 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:32 15:52 16:35 16:56 17:42 18:01 18:44 19:42 20:42 21:42
Arkwright Town, opp Rosling Way 05:51 06:40 07:39 08:34 08:54 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:32 15:52 16:35 16:56 17:42 18:01 18:44 19:42 20:42 21:42
Arkwright Town, adj Hillclose 05:52 06:41 07:40 08:35 08:55 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:33 15:53 16:36 16:57 17:43 18:02 18:45 19:43 20:43 21:43
Long Duckmanton, adj Arkwright Arms 05:53 06:42 07:41 08:36 08:56 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:34 15:54 16:37 16:58 17:44 18:03 18:46 19:44 20:44 21:44
Long Duckmanton, adj Duckmanton Hill 05:53 06:42 07:41 08:36 08:56 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:34 15:54 16:37 16:58 17:44 18:03 18:46 19:44 20:44 21:44
Long Duckmanton, adj Rectory Road 05:53 06:43 07:43 08:38 08:57 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:35 15:55 16:39 17:00 17:45 18:04 18:47 19:44 20:44 21:44
Long Duckmanton Motorway Bridge (E-bound) 05:55 06:45 07:45 08:40 08:59 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:37 15:57 16:41 17:02 17:47 18:05 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:46
Long Duckmanton, adj Markham Lane 05:55 06:45 07:45 08:40 08:59 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:38 15:58 16:41 17:02 17:47 18:05 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:46
Long Duckmanton, opp Leaholme Estate 05:56 06:46 07:47 08:42 09:00 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:39 15:59 16:43 17:04 17:49 18:07 18:50 19:47 20:47 21:47
Bolsover, adj Business Park 05:57 06:48 07:48 08:43 09:02 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:40 16:00 16:44 17:05 17:50 18:08 18:51 19:48 20:48 21:48
Bolsover, adj Castle Arms 05:58 06:48 07:49 08:44 09:02 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:41 16:01 16:45 17:06 17:51 18:08 18:51 19:49 20:49 21:49
New Bolsover, adj Model Village 05:58 06:49 07:50 08:45 09:03 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:42 16:02 16:46 17:07 17:52 18:09 18:52 19:49 20:49 21:49
New Bolsover, adj Model Tavern 05:59 06:49 07:50 08:45 09:03 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:42 16:02 16:46 17:07 17:52 18:09 18:52 19:50 20:50 21:50
Carr Vale Chapel Road (S-bound) 05:59 06:50 07:51 08:46 09:04 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:43 16:03 16:47 17:08 17:53 18:10 18:53 19:50 20:50 21:50
Carr Vale Charlesworth Street (SW-bound) 07:52 08:47 09:05 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:44 16:04 16:48 17:09
Carr Vale, opp Sutton Hall Road 07:53 08:48 09:06 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:45 16:05 16:49 17:10
Carr Vale Charlesworth Street (NE-bound) 07:53 08:48 09:06 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:45 16:05 16:49 17:10
Carr Vale Road (NE-bound) 06:00 06:51 07:54 08:49 09:07 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:46 16:06 16:50 17:11 17:54 18:11 18:54 19:51 20:51 21:51
Bolsover, opp Bainbridge Road Middle 06:00 06:51 07:54 08:49 09:07 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:46 16:06 16:51 17:12 17:54 18:11 18:54 19:51 20:51 21:51
Bolsover, opp Highfield Road 06:01 06:52 07:55 08:50 09:08 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:47 16:07 16:52 17:13 17:55 18:12 18:55 19:52 20:52 21:52
Bolsover, adj 49 New Station Road 06:02 06:53 07:56 08:51 09:09 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:48 16:08 16:52 17:13 17:56 18:13 18:56 19:53 20:53 21:53
Bolsover, adj New Station Road Top 06:04 06:55 07:58 08:53 09:11 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:50 16:10 16:55 17:16 17:58 18:15 18:58 19:55 20:55 21:55
Bolsover, opp Hornscroft Park 06:05 06:56 07:58 08:53 09:11 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:51 16:11 16:55 17:16 17:59 18:16 18:58 19:55 20:55 21:55
Bolsover, adj Blue Bell 06:05 06:56 07:59 08:54 09:12 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:51 16:11 16:56 17:17 17:59 18:16 18:59 19:56 20:56 21:56
Bolsover, opp 4 High Street 06:06 06:57 07:59 08:54 09:12 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:52 16:12 16:57 17:18 18:00 18:17 18:59 19:56 20:56 21:56
Bolsover Castle Street (E-bound) 06:07 06:58 08:00 08:55 09:13 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:53 16:13 16:58 17:19 18:01 18:18 19:00 19:57 20:57 21:57
Bolsover Market Place (Stop 1) 06:08 06:59 08:01 08:56 09:14 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:54 16:14 16:59 17:20 18:02 18:19 19:01 19:58 20:58 21:58
Bolsover, opp Town End 06:08 06:59 08:01 08:56 09:14 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:54 16:14 16:59 17:20 18:02 18:19 19:01 19:58 20:58 21:58
Bolsover, opp Smithson Avenue 06:09 07:00 08:02 08:57 09:15 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:55 16:15 17:00 17:21 18:03 18:20 19:02 19:59 20:59 21:59
Bolsover, opp Portland Crescent 06:10 07:01 08:03 08:58 09:16 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:56 16:16 17:01 17:22 18:04 18:21 19:03 20:00 21:00 22:00
Hillstown, adj Water Tower 06:11 07:02 08:04 08:59 09:17 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:57 16:17 17:02 17:23 18:05 18:22 19:04 20:01 21:01 22:01

Langwith - Newbold

Hillstown, adj Water Tower 06:27 07:05 07:19 07:56 08:20 09:04 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:07 16:27 17:35 18:20 19:10 then hourly until 22:10 23:38
Hillstown, opp Methodist Church 06:28 07:06 07:20 07:57 08:21 09:05 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:08 16:28 17:36 18:21 19:11 22:11 23:38
Hillstown, opp Wells Street 06:28 07:06 07:20 07:57 08:21 09:05 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:08 16:28 17:36 18:21 19:11 22:11 23:38
Hillstown, opp Langwith Road 06:29 07:07 07:21 07:58 08:22 09:06 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:09 16:29 17:37 18:22 19:12 22:12 23:39
Hillstown St Lawrence Avenue 71 (W-bound) 06:29 07:07 07:21 07:58 08:22 09:06 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:09 16:29 17:37 18:22 19:12 22:12 23:39
Hillstown St Lawrence Avenue (NW-bound) 06:30 07:08 07:22 07:59 08:23 09:07 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:10 16:30 17:38 18:23 19:13 22:13 23:40
Bolsover, adj Moorfield Avenue 06:31 07:10 07:24 08:01 08:25 09:09 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:12 16:32 17:40 18:24 19:14 22:14 23:41
Bolsover, adj Huntingdon Avenue 06:32 07:10 07:24 08:01 08:25 09:09 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:12 16:32 17:40 18:25 19:15 22:15 23:42
Bolsover, adj Smithson Avenue 06:32 07:11 07:25 08:02 08:26 09:10 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:13 16:33 17:41 18:25 19:15 22:15 23:42
Bolsover, adj Town End 06:33 07:12 07:26 08:03 08:27 09:11 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:14 16:34 17:42 18:26 19:16 22:16 23:43
Bolsover Market Place (Stop 3) 06:34 07:13 07:27 08:04 08:28 09:12 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:15 16:35 17:43 18:27 19:17 22:17 23:44
Bolsover, adj 4 High Street 06:35 07:13 07:27 08:04 08:28 09:12 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:15 16:35 17:44 18:27 19:17 22:17 23:44
Bolsover, opp Blue Bell 06:35 07:14 07:28 08:05 08:29 09:13 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:16 16:36 17:44 18:28 19:18 22:18 23:45
Bolsover, adj Hornscroft Park 06:36 07:15 07:29 08:06 08:30 09:14 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:17 16:37 17:45 18:28 19:19 22:19 23:45
Bolsover, opp New Station Road Top 06:37 07:15 07:29 08:06 08:30 09:14 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:17 16:37 17:46 18:29 19:19 22:19 23:46
Bolsover, opp 49 New Station Road 06:38 07:17 07:31 08:08 08:32 09:16 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:19 16:39 17:47 18:30 19:21 22:21 23:47
Bolsover, opp Vale Close 06:39 07:18 07:32 08:09 08:33 09:17 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:20 16:40 17:48 18:30 19:22 22:22 23:47
Bolsover, adj Bainbridge Road Middle 06:40 07:18 07:32 08:09 08:33 09:17 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:20 16:40 17:49 18:31 19:22 22:22 23:47
Carr Vale Road (SW-bound) 06:41 07:19 07:33 08:10 08:34 09:18 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:21 16:41 17:50 18:31 19:23 22:23 23:48
Carr Vale Charlesworth Street (SW-bound) 07:20 07:34 08:11 08:35 09:19 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:22 16:42 18:32
Carr Vale, opp Sutton Hall Road 07:21 07:35 08:12 08:36 09:20 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:23 16:43 18:32
Carr Vale Charlesworth Street (NE-bound) 07:21 07:35 08:12 08:36 09:20 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:23 16:43 18:32
Carr Vale Chapel Road (N-bound) 06:42 07:23 07:37 08:14 08:38 09:22 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:25 16:45 17:51 18:34 19:24 22:24 23:49
New Bolsover, opp Model Village 06:43 07:23 07:37 08:15 08:39 09:22 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:25 16:45 17:51 18:34 19:24 22:24 23:49
Bolsover, opp Castle Arms 06:44 07:24 07:38 08:16 08:40 09:23 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:26 16:46 17:52 18:35 19:25 22:25 23:50
Bolsover, opp Business Park 06:44 07:25 07:39 08:17 08:40 09:24 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:27 16:47 17:53 18:36 19:26 22:26 23:50
Long Duckmanton, adj Leaholme Estate 06:45 07:26 07:40 08:18 08:42 09:24 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:28 16:48 17:54 18:36 19:26 22:26 23:51
Long Duckmanton, opp Markham Lane 06:47 07:27 07:41 08:20 08:43 09:26 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:29 16:49 17:55 18:38 19:28 22:28 23:52
Long Duckmanton Motorway Bridge (W-bound) 06:47 07:28 07:42 08:20 08:44 09:26 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:30 16:50 17:56 18:38 19:28 22:28 23:52
Long Duckmanton, opp Rectory Road 06:48 07:29 07:43 08:22 08:45 09:27 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:31 16:51 17:57 18:39 19:29 22:29 23:53
Long Duckmanton, opp Duckmanton Hill 06:49 07:29 07:43 08:22 08:46 09:27 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:31 16:51 17:57 18:39 19:29 22:29 23:53
Long Duckmanton, opp Arkwright Arms 06:50 07:30 07:44 08:23 08:47 09:28 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:32 16:52 17:58 18:40 19:30 22:30 23:54
Arkwright Town, opp Hillclose 06:50 07:31 07:45 08:24 08:47 09:29 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:33 16:53 17:59 18:41 19:31 22:31 23:54
Arkwright Town Chesterfield Road (W-bound) 23:55
Arkwright Town, adj Rosling Way 06:52 07:32 07:46 08:26 08:49 09:30 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:34 16:54 18:00 18:42 19:32 22:32
Arkwright Town, opp Community Centre 06:52 07:32 07:47 08:27 08:49 09:30 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:34 16:54 18:00 18:42 19:32 22:32
Arkwright Town, adj Deepsick Bungalow 06:54 07:34 07:49 08:29 08:51 09:32 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:36 16:56 18:02 18:44 19:34 22:34 23:56
Arkwright Town, adj Bole Hill 06:55 07:35 07:50 08:30 08:52 09:33 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:37 16:57 18:03 18:44 19:34 22:34 23:56
Calow, opp White Hart 06:56 07:36 07:52 08:32 08:54 09:34 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:39 16:59 18:04 18:46 19:36 22:36 23:57
Calow, adj Eastwood Park 06:57 07:37 07:52 08:32 08:54 09:35 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:39 16:59 18:05 18:46 19:36 22:36 23:57
Calow, opp Lawn Villas 06:57 07:37 07:53 08:33 08:55 09:35 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:40 17:00 18:05 18:47 19:37 22:37 23:58
Calow, opp Church 06:58 07:38 07:55 08:35 08:56 09:36 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:41 17:01 18:06 18:48 19:38 22:38 23:58
Calow Royal Hospital (Stop 2) 07:01 07:41 07:58 08:38 08:59 09:39 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:44 17:04 18:09 18:50 19:40 22:40 00:00
Calow, opp Royal Hospital Gates 07:02 07:42 07:59 08:39 09:00 09:40 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:45 17:06 18:10 18:51 19:41 22:41 00:00
Hady, adj Harvey Road 07:02 07:42 08:00 08:40 09:01 09:41 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:47 17:07 18:11 18:51 19:41 22:41 00:01
Hady, opp Hill Top 07:03 07:43 08:01 08:41 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:03 15:44 16:04 16:48 17:08 18:11 18:52 19:42 22:42 00:01
Hady Crescent (opp) 07:04 07:44 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:05 15:45 16:06 16:50 17:11 18:13 18:53 19:43 22:43 00:02
Spital, adj Cemetery Road 07:05 07:45 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:06 15:46 16:07 16:51 17:12 18:14 18:54 19:44 22:44 00:03
Chesterfield, adj Clayton Street 07:07 07:47 08:05 08:45 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:07 15:48 16:08 16:53 17:15 18:15 18:55 19:46 22:46 00:04
Chesterfield Church Way (W-bound) 07:09 07:49 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:10 15:50 16:11 16:57 17:19 18:18 18:58 19:48 22:48 00:06
Chesterfield Elder Way (Stop S1) 07:11 07:51 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:12 15:53 16:14 17:00 17:23 18:20 19:50 22:50
Chesterfield Holywell Cross (Stop V) 07:12 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:13 15:54 16:15 17:01 17:24 18:21 19:51 22:51
Chesterfield, opp Holy Trinity Church 07:12 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:14 15:55 16:16 17:02 17:25 18:21 19:51 22:51
Chesterfield, adj Portland Close 07:13 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:14 15:55 16:16 17:02 17:25 18:22 19:51 22:51
Chesterfield Arms (adj) 07:14 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:15 15:56 16:17 17:03 17:26 18:22 19:52 22:52
Chesterfield, adj Avondale Road 07:14 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:16 15:57 16:18 17:04 17:27 18:23 19:52 22:52
Newbold, opp Tapton View Road 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:17 15:58 16:19 17:05 17:28 18:24 19:53 22:53
Newbold, adj The Highfield 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:17 15:58 16:19 17:05 17:28 18:24 19:54 22:54
Newbold, opp Highfield Avenue 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:18 15:59 16:20 17:06 17:29 18:25 19:54 22:54
Newbold Drive (opp) 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:19 16:00 16:21 17:07 17:30 18:25 19:55 22:55
Newbold, adj Nags Head 07:18 07:58 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:20 16:01 16:22 17:08 17:31 18:26 19:55 22:55
Newbold Littlemoor (N-bound) 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:21 16:02 16:23 17:09 17:32 18:27 19:56 22:56
Newbold, opp Littlemoor Shops 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:22 16:03 16:24 17:10 17:33 18:28 19:57 22:57

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 29 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach in Chesterfield