bustimes.org

1A - Newbold - Chesterfield - Hillstown

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Newbold - Chesterfield - Hillstown

Newbold, opp Littlemoor Shops 06:06 06:35 07:07 07:44 08:17 08:47 then every 30 minutes until 13:47 14:20 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:37 17:14 17:59 19:07 20:07 21:07
Newbold, opp Kendal Road 06:06 06:35 07:07 07:45 08:18 08:48 13:48 14:21 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:38 17:15 18:00 19:07 20:07 21:07
Newbold, adj Gorman Close 06:07 06:36 07:08 07:45 08:18 08:48 13:48 14:21 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:38 17:15 18:00 19:08 20:08 21:08
Newbold, opp Lancaster Road 06:08 06:37 07:09 07:46 08:19 08:49 13:49 14:22 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:39 17:16 18:01 19:09 20:09 21:09
Newbold, adj Racecourse Mount 06:08 06:37 07:09 07:47 08:20 08:50 13:50 14:23 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:40 17:17 18:02 19:09 20:09 21:09
Newbold, adj Racecourse Road 06:09 06:38 07:10 07:47 08:20 08:50 13:50 14:23 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:40 17:17 18:02 19:10 20:10 21:10
Newbold, opp Mountcastle Street 06:09 06:38 07:10 07:48 08:21 08:51 13:51 14:24 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:41 17:18 18:03 19:10 20:10 21:10
Newbold, adj Rydal Crescent 06:10 06:39 07:11 07:49 08:22 08:52 13:52 14:25 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:42 17:19 18:04 19:11 20:11 21:11
Newbold, adj Cartmel Crescent 06:11 06:40 07:12 07:50 08:23 08:53 13:53 14:26 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:43 17:20 18:05 19:12 20:12 21:12
Newbold, opp Silverdale Close 06:11 06:40 07:12 07:50 08:23 08:53 13:53 14:26 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:43 17:20 18:05 19:12 20:12 21:12
Newbold, opp Arnside Close 06:11 06:40 07:12 07:50 08:23 08:53 13:53 14:26 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:43 17:20 18:05 19:12 20:12 21:12
Newbold, adj Monkwood Road 06:12 06:41 07:13 07:51 08:24 08:54 13:54 14:27 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:44 17:21 18:06 19:13 20:13 21:13
Newbold, opp Kingswood Close 06:12 06:41 07:13 07:51 08:24 08:54 13:54 14:27 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:44 17:21 18:06 19:13 20:13 21:13
Newbold, opp Rose Wood Close 06:12 06:41 07:13 07:52 08:25 08:55 13:55 14:28 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:45 17:22 18:06 19:13 20:13 21:13
Newbold, opp Hollin Close 06:13 06:42 07:14 07:53 08:26 08:56 13:56 14:29 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:46 17:23 18:07 19:14 20:14 21:14
Newbold, adj Willow Garth Road 06:13 06:42 07:14 07:53 08:26 08:56 13:56 14:29 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:46 17:23 18:07 19:14 20:14 21:14
Newbold Newby Road (S-bound) 06:14 06:43 07:15 07:54 08:27 08:57 13:57 14:30 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:47 17:24 18:08 19:15 20:15 21:15
Newbold, opp Newby Road End 06:14 06:43 07:15 07:54 08:27 08:57 13:57 14:30 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:47 17:24 18:08 19:15 20:15 21:15
Newbold Wythburn Road (E-bound) 06:15 06:44 07:16 07:55 08:28 08:58 13:58 14:31 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:48 17:25 18:09 19:16 20:16 21:16
Newbold, adj Wythburn Road 3 06:15 06:44 07:16 07:55 08:28 08:58 13:58 14:31 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:48 17:25 18:09 19:16 20:16 21:16
Newbold Thirlmere Road Circle (E-bound) 06:16 06:45 07:17 07:56 08:29 08:59 13:59 14:32 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:49 17:26 18:10 19:17 20:17 21:17
Newbold, opp Grasmere Close 06:16 06:45 07:17 07:57 08:30 09:00 14:00 14:33 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:50 17:27 18:10 19:17 20:17 21:17
Newbold Windermere Road (E-bound) 06:17 06:46 07:18 07:58 08:31 09:01 14:01 14:34 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:51 17:28 18:11 19:18 20:18 21:18
Newbold, adj Littlemoor Shops 06:19 06:48 07:20 08:00 08:33 09:03 14:03 14:36 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:53 17:30 18:13 19:20 20:20 21:20
Newbold Littlemoor (SW-bound) 06:19 06:48 07:20 08:01 08:34 09:04 14:04 14:37 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:54 17:31 18:13 19:20 20:20 21:20
Newbold, opp Nags Head 06:20 06:49 07:21 08:01 08:34 09:04 14:04 14:37 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:54 17:31 18:14 19:21 20:21 21:21
Newbold Drive (adj) 06:21 06:50 07:22 08:02 08:35 09:05 14:05 14:38 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:55 17:32 18:15 19:22 20:22 21:22
Newbold, adj Highfield Avenue 06:22 06:51 07:23 08:03 08:36 09:06 14:06 14:39 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:56 17:33 18:16 19:22 20:22 21:22
Newbold Road (adj) 06:22 06:51 07:23 08:03 08:36 09:06 14:06 14:39 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:56 17:33 18:16 19:23 20:23 21:23
Newbold, opp The Highfield 06:22 06:51 07:23 08:04 08:37 09:07 14:07 14:40 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:57 17:34 18:16 19:23 20:23 21:23
Newbold, adj Tapton View Road 06:23 06:52 07:24 08:05 08:38 09:08 14:08 14:41 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:58 17:35 18:17 19:24 20:24 21:24
Chesterfield, opp Avondale Road 06:24 06:53 07:25 08:06 08:39 09:09 14:09 14:42 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:59 17:36 18:18 19:24 20:24 21:24
Chesterfield Arms (opp) 06:25 06:54 07:26 08:07 08:40 09:10 14:10 14:43 15:23 15:53 16:24 17:00 17:37 18:19 19:26 20:26 21:26
Chesterfield, adj Holy Trinity Church 06:26 06:55 07:27 08:08 08:41 09:11 14:11 14:44 15:24 15:54 16:25 17:01 17:38 18:20 19:27 20:27 21:27
Chesterfield Elder Way (Stop S3) 06:28 06:57 07:29 08:10 08:43 09:13 14:13 14:46 15:26 15:56 16:27 17:03 17:40 18:22 19:28 20:28 21:28
Chesterfield Stephenson Place (Stop K2) 06:30 06:59 07:31 08:12 08:45 09:15 14:15 14:48 15:28 15:58 16:29 17:05 17:42 18:24 19:30 20:30 21:30
Chesterfield Stephenson Place (Stop K2) 05:40 06:34 07:02 07:35 08:17 08:48 09:20 14:20 14:53 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:10 17:47 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Chesterfield Lordsmill Street (S-bound) 05:41 06:34 07:03 07:36 08:18 08:49 09:21 14:21 14:54 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:11 17:48 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Chesterfield, opp Clayton Street 05:42 06:35 07:04 07:38 08:20 08:50 09:22 14:22 14:55 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:13 17:49 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Spital, opp Cemetery Road 05:43 06:36 07:05 07:40 08:22 08:52 09:23 14:23 14:56 15:36 16:06 16:39 17:15 17:51 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Hady Crescent (adj) 05:44 06:37 07:06 07:41 08:23 08:53 09:24 14:24 14:57 15:37 16:07 16:40 17:16 17:52 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Hady, adj Hill Top 05:46 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:25 08:55 09:26 14:26 14:59 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:18 17:53 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Hady, opp Harvey Road 05:46 06:39 07:08 07:44 08:26 08:56 09:26 14:26 14:59 15:39 16:09 16:43 17:19 17:54 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Calow Royal Hospital (Stop 3) 05:48 06:40 07:10 07:46 08:28 08:58 09:28 14:28 15:01 15:41 16:11 16:45 17:21 17:56 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Calow, adj Royal Hospital Gates 05:48 06:40 07:10 07:46 08:28 08:58 09:28 14:28 15:01 15:41 16:11 16:45 17:21 17:56 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Calow, adj Church 05:49 06:41 07:11 07:47 08:29 08:59 09:29 14:29 15:02 15:42 16:12 16:46 17:22 17:58 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Calow, adj Lawn Villas 05:50 06:43 07:12 07:48 08:30 09:00 09:30 14:30 15:03 15:43 16:13 16:47 17:23 17:59 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Calow, opp Eastwood Park 05:51 06:44 07:13 07:49 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:31 15:04 15:44 16:14 16:48 17:24 18:00 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Calow, adj White Hart 05:51 06:44 07:13 07:49 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:31 15:04 15:44 16:14 16:48 17:25 18:01 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Arkwright Town, opp Bole Hill 05:53 06:46 07:15 07:51 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:33 15:06 15:46 16:16 16:50 17:26 18:03 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Arkwright Town, opp Deepsick Bungalow 05:53 06:47 07:15 07:51 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:33 15:06 15:46 16:16 16:50 17:27 18:04 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Arkwright Town, adj Community Centre 05:55 06:49 07:17 07:53 08:35 09:05 09:35 14:35 15:08 15:48 16:18 16:52 17:29 18:06 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Arkwright Town, opp Rosling Way 05:55 06:49 07:17 07:53 08:35 09:05 09:35 14:35 15:08 15:48 16:18 16:52 17:29 18:06 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Arkwright Town, adj Hillclose 05:56 06:50 07:18 07:54 08:36 09:06 09:36 14:36 15:09 15:49 16:19 16:53 17:30 18:07 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Long Duckmanton, adj Arkwright Arms 05:56 06:50 07:18 07:55 08:37 09:07 09:37 14:37 15:10 15:50 16:20 16:54 17:31 18:08 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Long Duckmanton, adj Duckmanton Hill 05:57 06:51 07:19 07:55 08:37 09:07 09:37 14:37 15:10 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:32 18:09 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Long Duckmanton, adj Rectory Road 05:58 06:52 07:20 07:56 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:11 15:51 16:21 16:55 17:33 18:10 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Long Duckmanton Motorway Bridge (E-bound) 05:59 06:53 07:20 07:57 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:12 15:52 16:22 16:56 17:34 18:11 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Long Duckmanton, adj Markham Lane 05:59 06:53 07:21 07:57 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:39 15:12 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:34 18:11 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Long Duckmanton, opp Leaholme Estate 06:00 06:54 07:22 07:58 08:40 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:13 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:36 18:13 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Bolsover, adj Business Park 06:01 06:55 07:23 08:00 08:42 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:15 15:55 16:25 16:59 17:37 18:14 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Bolsover, adj Castle Arms 06:02 06:56 07:23 08:00 08:42 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:15 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:38 18:15 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
New Bolsover, adj Model Village 06:03 06:57 07:24 08:01 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:16 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:38 18:15 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
New Bolsover, adj Model Tavern 06:03 06:57 07:24 08:01 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:16 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:39 18:16 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Carr Vale Chapel Road (S-bound) 06:03 06:57 07:25 08:02 08:44 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:17 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:39 18:16 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Carr Vale Charlesworth Street (SW-bound) 07:25 08:02 08:44 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:17 15:57 16:27 17:02
Carr Vale, opp Sutton Hall Road 07:26 08:03 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:18 15:58 16:28 17:03
Carr Vale Charlesworth Street (NE-bound) 07:26 08:03 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:18 15:58 16:28 17:03
Carr Vale Road (NE-bound) 06:04 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:47 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:17 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Bolsover, opp Bainbridge Road Middle 06:04 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:47 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:17 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Bolsover, opp Highfield Road 06:05 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:21 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:18 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Bolsover, adj 49 New Station Road 06:06 07:00 07:30 08:07 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:22 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:19 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Bolsover, adj New Station Road Top 06:08 07:02 07:32 08:09 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:24 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:21 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Bolsover, opp Hornscroft Park 06:09 07:03 07:33 08:10 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:22 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Bolsover, adj Blue Bell 06:10 07:04 07:34 08:11 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:23 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Bolsover, opp 4 High Street 06:11 07:05 07:35 08:12 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:27 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:24 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Bolsover Castle Street (E-bound) 06:11 07:05 07:35 08:12 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:27 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:24 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Bolsover Market Place (Stop 1) 06:12 07:06 07:36 08:13 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:28 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:25 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Bolsover, opp Town End 06:12 07:06 07:36 08:13 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:28 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:25 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Bolsover, opp Smithson Avenue 06:13 07:07 07:37 08:14 08:56 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:29 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:26 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Bolsover, opp Portland Crescent 06:14 07:08 07:38 08:15 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:27 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Hillstown, adj Water Tower 06:15 07:09 07:39 08:16 08:58 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:31 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:28 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07

Hillstown - Chesterfield - Newbold

Hillstown, adj Water Tower 06:17 06:44 07:11 07:40 08:17 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:34 16:12 16:42 17:20 17:55 18:33 19:10 then hourly until 22:10 23:38
Hillstown, opp Methodist Church 06:18 06:45 07:12 07:41 08:18 09:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:13 16:43 17:21 17:56 18:34 19:11 22:11 23:38
Hillstown, opp Wells Street 06:18 06:45 07:12 07:41 08:18 09:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:13 16:43 17:21 17:56 18:34 19:11 22:11 23:38
Hillstown, opp Langwith Road 06:19 06:46 07:13 07:42 08:19 09:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:14 16:44 17:22 17:57 18:35 19:12 22:12 23:39
Hillstown St Lawrence Avenue 71 (W-bound) 06:19 06:46 07:13 07:42 08:19 09:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:36 16:14 16:44 17:22 17:57 18:35 19:12 22:12 23:39
Hillstown St Lawrence Avenue (NW-bound) 06:20 06:47 07:14 07:43 08:20 09:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:15 16:45 17:23 17:58 18:36 19:13 22:13 23:40
Bolsover, adj Moorfield Avenue 06:21 06:48 07:15 07:45 08:22 09:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:16 16:46 17:24 17:59 18:37 19:14 22:14 23:40
Bolsover, adj Huntingdon Avenue 06:21 06:48 07:15 07:46 08:23 09:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:16 16:46 17:24 17:59 18:38 19:14 22:14 23:41
Bolsover, adj Smithson Avenue 06:22 06:49 07:16 07:47 08:24 09:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:17 16:47 17:25 18:00 18:39 19:15 22:15 23:41
Bolsover, adj Town End 06:23 06:50 07:17 07:47 08:24 09:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:18 16:48 17:26 18:01 18:40 19:16 22:16 23:42
Bolsover Market Place (Stop 3) 06:24 06:51 07:18 07:49 08:26 09:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:19 16:49 17:27 18:02 18:41 19:17 22:17 23:43
Bolsover, adj 4 High Street 06:24 06:51 07:18 07:49 08:26 09:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:19 16:49 17:27 18:02 18:41 19:17 22:17 23:43
Bolsover, opp Blue Bell 06:25 06:52 07:19 07:49 08:27 09:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:20 16:50 17:28 18:03 18:42 19:18 22:18 23:43
Bolsover, adj Hornscroft Park 06:26 06:52 07:19 07:50 08:27 09:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:20 16:50 17:29 18:04 18:42 19:18 22:18 23:44
Bolsover, opp New Station Road Top 06:27 06:53 07:20 07:50 08:28 09:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:21 16:51 17:30 18:05 18:43 19:19 22:19 23:45
Bolsover, opp 49 New Station Road 06:29 06:55 07:22 07:52 08:30 09:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:23 16:53 17:32 18:07 18:45 19:21 22:21 23:46
Bolsover, opp Vale Close 06:29 06:55 07:22 07:52 08:30 09:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:23 16:53 17:32 18:07 18:46 19:22 22:22 23:46
Bolsover, adj Bainbridge Road Middle 06:30 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:31 09:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:24 16:54 17:33 18:08 18:46 19:22 22:22 23:47
Carr Vale Road (SW-bound) 06:31 06:57 07:24 07:53 08:32 09:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:25 16:55 17:34 18:09 18:47 19:23 22:23 23:47
Carr Vale Charlesworth Street (SW-bound) 06:58 07:25 07:54 08:33 09:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:48 16:26 16:56
Carr Vale, opp Sutton Hall Road 06:59 07:26 07:55 08:34 09:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:27 16:57
Carr Vale Charlesworth Street (NE-bound) 06:59 07:26 07:55 08:34 09:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:27 16:57
Carr Vale Chapel Road (N-bound) 06:32 07:01 07:28 07:57 08:37 09:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:29 16:59 17:35 18:10 18:48 19:24 22:24 23:48
New Bolsover, opp Model Village 06:32 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:37 09:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:29 16:59 17:35 18:10 18:48 19:24 22:24 23:48
Bolsover, opp Castle Arms 06:33 07:02 07:29 07:59 08:38 09:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:30 17:00 17:36 18:11 18:49 19:25 22:25 23:49
Bolsover, opp Business Park 06:33 07:02 07:30 07:59 08:38 09:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:30 17:00 17:36 18:11 18:49 19:25 22:25 23:49
Long Duckmanton, adj Leaholme Estate 06:35 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:40 09:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:32 17:02 17:38 18:13 18:51 19:27 22:27 23:50
Long Duckmanton, opp Markham Lane 06:36 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:41 09:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:55 16:33 17:03 17:39 18:14 18:52 19:28 22:28 23:51
Long Duckmanton Motorway Bridge (W-bound) 06:37 07:06 07:33 08:03 08:42 09:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:34 17:04 17:40 18:15 18:53 19:29 22:29 23:51
Long Duckmanton, opp Rectory Road 06:38 07:07 07:34 08:05 08:43 09:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:35 17:05 17:41 18:16 18:54 19:30 22:30 23:52
Long Duckmanton, opp Duckmanton Hill 06:38 07:07 07:35 08:05 08:43 09:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:35 17:05 17:41 18:16 18:54 19:30 22:30 23:52
Long Duckmanton, opp Arkwright Arms 06:39 07:08 07:36 08:07 08:44 09:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:36 17:06 17:42 18:17 18:55 19:31 22:31 23:53
Arkwright Town, opp Hillclose 06:40 07:09 07:37 08:07 08:45 09:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:37 17:07 17:43 18:18 18:56 19:32 22:32 23:54
Arkwright Town Chesterfield Road (W-bound) 23:54
Arkwright Town, adj Rosling Way 06:41 07:10 07:38 08:09 08:46 09:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:38 17:08 17:44 18:19 18:57 19:33 22:33
Arkwright Town, opp Community Centre 06:41 07:10 07:38 08:09 08:46 09:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:38 17:08 17:44 18:19 18:57 19:33 22:33
Arkwright Town, adj Deepsick Bungalow 06:43 07:12 07:40 08:11 08:48 09:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:02 16:40 17:10 17:46 18:21 18:59 19:34 22:34 23:55
Arkwright Town, adj Bole Hill 06:43 07:12 07:41 08:12 08:49 09:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:02 16:40 17:10 17:46 18:21 18:59 19:35 22:35 23:55
Calow, opp White Hart 06:45 07:14 07:43 08:14 08:51 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:42 17:12 17:48 18:23 19:01 19:36 22:36 23:56
Calow, adj Eastwood Park 06:46 07:15 07:44 08:15 08:52 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:43 17:13 17:49 18:23 19:01 19:37 22:37 23:57
Calow, opp Lawn Villas 06:47 07:16 07:45 08:16 08:53 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:44 17:14 17:50 18:24 19:02 19:38 22:38 23:57
Calow, opp Church 06:48 07:17 07:46 08:18 08:54 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:45 17:15 17:51 18:25 19:03 19:38 22:38 23:58
Calow Royal Hospital (Stop 2) 06:50 07:19 07:48 08:20 08:56 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:47 17:17 17:53 18:27 19:05 19:40 22:40 23:59
Calow, opp Royal Hospital Gates 06:51 07:20 07:49 08:21 08:57 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:48 17:18 17:54 18:28 19:06 19:40 22:40 00:00
Hady, adj Harvey Road 06:51 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:58 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:11 16:49 17:19 17:55 18:28 19:06 19:41 22:41 00:01
Hady, opp Hill Top 06:52 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:59 09:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:29 19:07 19:42 22:42 00:01
Hady Crescent (opp) 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:25 09:01 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:31 19:09 19:43 22:43 00:02
Spital, adj Cemetery Road 06:54 07:23 07:54 08:26 09:02 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:15 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:31 19:09 19:44 22:44 00:03
Chesterfield, adj Clayton Street 06:56 07:25 07:57 08:29 09:04 09:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:17 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:33 19:11 19:45 22:45 00:04
Chesterfield Church Way (W-bound) 06:58 07:27 07:59 08:31 09:06 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:19 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:35 19:13 19:47s 22:47s 00:06
Chesterfield Elder Way (Stop S1) 07:30 08:02 08:34 09:09 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:22 17:00 17:30 18:05 19:16 19:50 22:50
Chesterfield Elder Way (Stop S1) 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:31 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:28 17:05 17:35 18:10 19:30 20:00 23:00
Chesterfield Holywell Cross (Stop V) 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:31 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:28 17:05 17:35 18:10 19:30 20:00 23:00
Chesterfield, opp Holy Trinity Church 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:24 09:54 13:54 14:32 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:29 17:06 17:36 18:11 19:30 20:00 23:00
Chesterfield, adj Portland Close 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:24 09:54 13:54 14:32 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:29 17:06 17:36 18:11 19:31 20:01 23:01
Chesterfield Arms (adj) 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:25 09:55 13:55 14:33 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:30 17:07 17:37 18:12 19:31 20:01 23:01
Chesterfield, adj Avondale Road 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:26 09:56 13:56 14:34 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:31 17:08 17:38 18:12 19:32 20:02 23:02
Newbold, opp Tapton View Road 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:35 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:32 17:09 17:39 18:14 19:33 20:03 23:03
Newbold, adj The Highfield 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:35 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:32 17:09 17:39 18:14 19:33 20:03 23:03
Newbold, opp Highfield Avenue 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:36 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:33 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:34 20:04 23:04
Newbold Drive (opp) 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:37 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:34 17:11 17:41 18:15 19:34 20:04 23:04
Newbold, adj Nags Head 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:30 10:00 14:00 14:38 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:35 17:12 17:42 18:16 19:35 20:05 23:05
Newbold Littlemoor (N-bound) 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:31 10:01 14:01 14:39 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:36 17:13 17:43 18:17 19:36 20:06 23:06
Newbold, opp Littlemoor Shops 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:32 10:02 14:02 14:40 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:37 17:14 17:44 18:18 19:37 20:07 23:07

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Chesterfield