Bus Times

1A - Hurlford + Crosshouse Hosp circular - Kilmarnock

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Kilmarnock Bus Station (stances) 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Kilmarnock, before De Walden Terrace 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Kilmarnock, opp Melville Street 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:27 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:26 17:26
Kilmarnock, opp Alloway Avenue 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:28 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:27 17:27
Kilmarnock, opp Dunure Drive 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Kilmarnock, before London Road 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:29 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:28 17:28
Kilmarnock, after Wellpark Avenue 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:30 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:29 17:29
Crookedholm, before Grougar Road 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:32 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:30 17:30
Crookedholm, opp Ralstonyards Road 12:33 15:33
Crookedholm, after Grougar Road 12:33 15:33
Crookedholm, after Seright Crescent 12:34 15:34
Crookedholm Seright Square (opp 94) 12:34 15:34
Crookedholm, before Grougar Road 12:34 15:34
Crookedholm, before Ralstonyards Road 12:34 15:34
Crookedholm, before Reid Court 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:35 13:32 14:32 15:35 16:32 17:32
Hurlford, after Galston Road 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:35 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:33 17:33
Hurlford, before Cessnock Road 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:36 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:33 17:33
Hurlford, before Lifnock Avenue 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:36 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:33 17:33
Hurlford, after Cessnock Road 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:36 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:34 17:34
Hurlford, before Richardson Avenue 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:36 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:34 17:34
Hurlford, before Mayfield Avenue 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:37 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:35 17:35
Hurlford, after Richardson Avenue 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:36 17:36
Hurlford, before Drumleyhill Drive 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:37 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:36 17:36
Hurlford, before Kerrmuir Avenue 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:38 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:37 17:37
Hurlford, opp Kerrmuir Avenue 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:38 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:37 17:37
Hurlford, before Blair Avenue 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:39 13:38 14:38 15:39 16:38 17:38
Hurlford, opp Cessnock Road 09:38
Hurlford, after Mauchline Road 08:38 10:38 11:38 12:39 13:38 14:38 15:39 16:38 17:38
Hurlford, opp Morris Crescent 08:39 10:39 11:39 12:40 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:39 17:39
Hurlford, after Barnweil Drive 08:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Hurlford, opp Walden Road 08:41 10:41 11:41 12:42 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:41 17:41
Hurlford, before Academy Street 09:39
Hurlford, opp Union Street 08:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Crookedholm, opp Reid Court 08:42 09:40 10:42 11:42 12:43 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:42 17:42
Crookedholm, opp Ralstonyards Road 09:42
Crookedholm, after Grougar Road 09:42
Crookedholm, after Seright Crescent 09:43
Crookedholm Seright Square (opp 94) 09:43
Crookedholm, before Grougar Road 09:43
Crookedholm, before Ralstonyards Road 09:43
Crookedholm, opp Grougar Road 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Kilmarnock, opp Wellpark Avenue 08:47 09:46 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Kilmarnock, at Green Street 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Kilmarnock, before Dunure Drive 08:48 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Kilmarnock, after Alloway Avenue 08:49 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Kilmarnock, after Melville Street 08:50 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Kilmarnock, before Wilson Avenue 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Kilmarnock, nr Shaw's Monument 08:53 09:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Kilmarnock Bus Station (stances) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Kilmarnock, after Waterside Road 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Kilmarnock, before South Hamilton Street 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Kilmarnock, before Fullarton Street 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Bonnyton, after Stevenson Street 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Bonnyton, after Munro Avenue 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Bonnyton, before Annanhill Avenue 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Bonnyton, before Lennox Crescent 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Bonnyton, opp Annanhill Avenue 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Bonnyton, at Annandale Industrial Estate 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Crosshouse Hospital (Stop 1) 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Kilmarnock Irvine Road (opp 198) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Bonnyton, opp Annandale Industrial Estate 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Bonnyton Irvine Road (at 87) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Bonnyton, after Stirling Avenue 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Bonnyton Road (before) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Bonnyton, after Bellevue Road 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Kilmarnock, opp Langlands Street 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Kilmarnock, before Soulis Street 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Kilmarnock Bus Station (stances) 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24

More information