bustimes.org

1K - Kesteven Callconnect

A bus service operated by CallConnect

Map

Outbound

Caythorpe, adj Eastcliffe Square 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Great Gonerby, opp Post Office 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Coleby Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Boothby Graffoe Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Navenby Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Wellingore Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Sudbrook Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
W Willoughby Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Welbourn Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Normanton Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Carlton Scroop Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Honington Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Belton Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Syston Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Barkston Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Great Gonerby Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Bassingham Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Leadenham Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Fulbeck Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Frieston Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Caythorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Gelston Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Aubourn Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Haddington Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Hough on the Hill Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 07:35 08:10s 08:35 09:10s 09:35 10:10s 10:35 11:10s 11:35 12:10s 12:35 13:10s 13:35 14:10s 14:35 15:10s 15:35 16:10s 16:35 17:10s 17:35 18:10s 18:35
Thurlby Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Allington Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 07:35 08:25s 08:35 09:25s 09:35 10:25s 10:35 11:25s 11:35 12:25s 12:35 13:25s 13:35 14:25s 14:35 15:25s 15:35 16:25s 16:35 17:25s 17:35 18:25s 18:35
Foston Demand Responsive Area 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Marston Demand Responsive Area 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Hougham Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:25s 08:35 09:25s 09:35 10:25s 10:35 11:25s 11:35 12:25s 12:35 13:25s 13:35 14:25s 14:35 15:25s 15:35 16:25s 16:35 17:25s 17:35 18:25s 18:35
Marston Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Foston Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Brandon Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 07:40 08:10s 08:40 09:10s 09:40 10:10s 10:40 11:10s 11:40 12:10s 12:40 13:10s 13:40 14:10s 14:40 15:10s 15:40 16:10s 16:40 17:10s 17:40 18:10s 18:40
Sudbrook Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 09:10s 10:10s 11:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Gelston Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:10s 09:10s 10:10s 11:10s 12:10s 13:10s 14:10s 15:10s 16:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Brant Broughton Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
W Willoughby Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Stragglethorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 07:40 08:15s 08:40 09:15s 09:40 10:15s 10:40 11:15s 11:40 12:15s 12:40 13:15s 13:40 14:15s 14:40 15:15s 15:40 16:15s 16:40 17:15s 17:40 18:15s 18:40
Carlton le Moorland Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Swinderby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Witham St Hughs Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Norton Disney Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Stapleford Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Foston Demand Responsive Area 07:25s
Westborough Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Cranwell RAF Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Ancaster Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Byards Leap Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Marston Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 07:25s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Sutton Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Hougham Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 07:25s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Fenton Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Stubton Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 07:45 08:15s 08:45 09:15s 09:45 10:15s 10:45 11:15s 11:45 12:15s 12:45 13:15s 13:45 14:15s 14:45 15:15s 15:45 16:15s 16:45 17:15s 17:45 18:15s 18:45
Fenton Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Dry Doddington Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Brant Broughton Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Brauncewell Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Cranwell Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
N Rauceby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
S Rauceby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Wilsford Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Great Gonerby Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Foston Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Westborough Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 07:30s 08:25s 08:30s 09:25s 09:30s 10:25s 10:30s 11:25s 11:30s 12:25s 12:30s 13:25s 13:30s 14:25s 14:30s 15:25s 15:30s 16:25s 16:30s 17:25s 17:30s 18:25s 18:30s
Long Bennington Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 07:30s 07:45 08:25s 08:30s 08:45 09:25s 09:30s 09:45 10:25s 10:30s 10:45 11:25s 11:30s 11:45 12:25s 12:30s 12:45 13:25s 13:30s 13:45 14:25s 14:30s 14:45 15:25s 15:30s 15:45 16:25s 16:30s 16:45 17:25s 17:30s 17:45 18:25s 18:30s 18:45
Dry Doddington Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 07:35s 08:25s 08:35s 09:25s 09:35s 10:25s 10:35s 11:25s 11:35s 12:25s 12:35s 13:25s 13:35s 14:25s 14:35s 15:25s 15:35s 16:25s 16:35s 17:25s 17:35s 18:25s 18:35s
Claypole Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 07:35s 07:45 08:25s 08:35s 08:45 09:25s 09:35s 09:45 10:25s 10:35s 10:45 11:25s 11:35s 11:45 12:25s 12:35s 12:45 13:25s 13:35s 13:45 14:25s 14:35s 14:45 15:25s 15:35s 15:45 16:25s 16:35s 16:45 17:25s 17:35s 17:45 18:25s 18:35s 18:45
Sutton Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Stubton Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Beckingham Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 07:45 08:25s 08:45 09:25s 09:45 10:25s 10:45 11:25s 11:45 12:25s 12:45 13:25s 13:45 14:25s 14:45 15:25s 15:45 16:25s 16:45 17:25s 17:45 18:25s 18:45
Newark The Wharf (SW-bound) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Carlton le Moorland Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Stapleford Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Allington Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Norton Disney Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Bassingham Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Inbound

Newark The Wharf (SW-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Bassingham Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Norton Disney Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Allington Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Stapleford Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Carlton le Moorland Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Beckingham Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 07:35 08:15s 08:35 09:15s 09:35 10:15s 10:35 11:15s 11:35 12:15s 12:35 13:15s 13:35 14:15s 14:35 15:15s 15:35 16:15s 16:35 17:15s 17:35 18:15s 18:35
Sutton Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Stubton Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Claypole Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 07:35 07:40 08:15s 08:35 08:40 09:15s 09:35 09:40 10:15s 10:35 10:40 11:15s 11:35 11:40 12:15s 12:35 12:40 13:15s 13:35 13:40 14:15s 14:35 14:40 15:15s 15:35 15:40 16:15s 16:35 16:40 17:15s 17:35 17:40 18:15s 18:35 18:40
Dry Doddington Demand Responsive Area 07:35 07:40 08:35 08:40 09:35 09:40 10:35 10:40 11:35 11:40 12:35 12:40 13:35 13:40 14:35 14:40 15:35 15:40 16:35 16:40 17:35 17:40 18:35 18:40
Long Bennington Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 07:35 07:45 08:15s 08:35 08:45 09:15s 09:35 09:45 10:15s 10:35 10:45 11:15s 11:35 11:45 12:15s 12:35 12:45 13:15s 13:35 13:45 14:15s 14:35 14:45 15:15s 15:35 15:45 16:15s 16:35 16:45 17:15s 17:35 17:45 18:15s 18:35 18:45
Dry Doddington Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Westborough Demand Responsive Area 07:35 07:45 08:35 08:45 09:35 09:45 10:35 10:45 11:35 11:45 12:35 12:45 13:35 13:45 14:35 14:45 15:35 15:45 16:35 16:45 17:35 17:45 18:35 18:45
Foston Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Great Gonerby Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Wilsford Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
S Rauceby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
N Rauceby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Cranwell Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Brauncewell Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Brant Broughton Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Fenton Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Stubton Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 07:45 08:15s 08:45 09:15s 09:45 10:15s 10:45 11:15s 11:45 12:15s 12:45 13:15s 13:45 14:15s 14:45 15:15s 15:45 16:15s 16:45 17:15s 17:45 18:15s 18:45
Fenton Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Sutton Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Westborough Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:15s 09:15s 10:15s 11:15s 12:15s 13:15s 14:15s 15:15s 16:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Stapleford Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Norton Disney Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Carlton le Moorland Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Stragglethorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Brant Broughton Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Swinderby Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Witham St Hughs Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Brandon Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Foston Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:20s 09:20s 10:20s 11:20s 12:20s 13:20s 14:20s 15:20s 16:20s 17:20s 18:20s
Hougham Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 07:45 07:50 08:25s 08:45 08:50 09:25s 09:45 09:50 10:25s 10:45 10:50 11:25s 11:45 11:50 12:25s 12:45 12:50 13:25s 13:45 13:50 14:25s 14:45 14:50 15:25s 15:45 15:50 16:25s 16:45 16:50 17:25s 17:45 17:50 18:25s 18:45 18:50
Marston Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 07:45 07:50 08:25s 08:45 08:50 09:25s 09:45 09:50 10:25s 10:45 10:50 11:25s 11:45 11:50 12:25s 12:45 12:50 13:25s 13:45 13:50 14:25s 14:45 14:50 15:25s 15:45 15:50 16:25s 16:45 16:50 17:25s 17:45 17:50 18:25s 18:45 18:50
Hougham Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Foston Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Barkston Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Thurlby Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Allington Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 07:50 08:25s 08:50 09:25s 09:50 10:25s 10:50 11:25s 11:50 12:25s 12:50 13:25s 13:50 14:25s 14:50 15:25s 15:50 16:25s 16:50 17:25s 17:50 18:25s 18:50
Byards Leap Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Ancaster Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Cranwell RAF Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Stragglethorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
W Willoughby Demand Responsive Area 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Gelston Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Sudbrook Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Brandon Demand Responsive Area 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Hough on the Hill Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 07:50 08:25s 08:50 09:25s 09:50 10:25s 10:50 11:25s 11:50 12:25s 12:50 13:25s 13:50 14:25s 14:50 15:25s 15:50 16:25s 16:50 17:25s 17:50 18:25s 18:50
Caythorpe, adj Eastcliffe Square 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Great Gonerby, opp Post Office 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Gelston Demand Responsive Area 07:25s 08:25s 09:25s 10:25s 11:25s 12:25s 13:25s 14:25s 15:25s 16:25s 17:25s 18:25s
Aubourn Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Haddington Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Caythorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Frieston Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Fulbeck Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Leadenham Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Bassingham Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Great Gonerby Demand Responsive Area 07:30s 08:30s 09:30s 10:30s 11:30s 12:30s 13:30s 14:30s 15:30s 16:30s 17:30s 18:30s
Barkston Demand Responsive Area 07:35s 08:35s 09:35s 10:35s 11:35s 12:35s 13:35s 14:35s 15:35s 16:35s 17:35s 18:35s
Syston Demand Responsive Area 07:35s 08:35s 09:35s 10:35s 11:35s 12:35s 13:35s 14:35s 15:35s 16:35s 17:35s 18:35s
Belton Demand Responsive Area 07:35s 08:35s 09:35s 10:35s 11:35s 12:35s 13:35s 14:35s 15:35s 16:35s 17:35s 18:35s
Honington Demand Responsive Area 07:35s 08:35s 09:35s 10:35s 11:35s 12:35s 13:35s 14:35s 15:35s 16:35s 17:35s 18:35s
Carlton Scroop Demand Responsive Area 07:35s 08:35s 09:35s 10:35s 11:35s 12:35s 13:35s 14:35s 15:35s 16:35s 17:35s 18:35s
Normanton Demand Responsive Area 07:35s 08:35s 09:35s 10:35s 11:35s 12:35s 13:35s 14:35s 15:35s 16:35s 17:35s 18:35s
Welbourn Demand Responsive Area 07:35s 08:35s 09:35s 10:35s 11:35s 12:35s 13:35s 14:35s 15:35s 16:35s 17:35s 18:35s
W Willoughby Demand Responsive Area 07:35s 08:35s 09:35s 10:35s 11:35s 12:35s 13:35s 14:35s 15:35s 16:35s 17:35s 18:35s
Sudbrook Demand Responsive Area 07:35s 08:35s 09:35s 10:35s 11:35s 12:35s 13:35s 14:35s 15:35s 16:35s 17:35s 18:35s
Wellingore Demand Responsive Area 07:40s 08:40s 09:40s 10:40s 11:40s 12:40s 13:40s 14:40s 15:40s 16:40s 17:40s 18:40s
Navenby Demand Responsive Area 07:40s 08:40s 09:40s 10:40s 11:40s 12:40s 13:40s 14:40s 15:40s 16:40s 17:40s 18:40s
Boothby Graffoe Demand Responsive Area 07:40s 08:40s 09:40s 10:40s 11:40s 12:40s 13:40s 14:40s 15:40s 16:40s 17:40s 18:40s
Coleby Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

CallConnect