1K - Kesteven Callconnect

A bus service operated by CallConnect

Coleby - Newark

Caythorpe, adj Eastcliffe Square 08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
Great Gonerby, opp Post Office 08:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Coleby Demand Responsive Area 08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
Allington Demand Responsive Area 08:25s09:25s10:25s11:25s12:25s13:25s14:25s15:25s16:25s17:25s
Hough on the Hill Demand Responsive Area 08:10s09:10s10:10s11:10s12:10s13:10s14:10s15:10s16:10s17:10s
Boothby Graffoe Demand Responsive Area 08:20p09:20p10:20p11:20p12:20p13:20p14:20p15:20p16:20p17:20p
Brandon Demand Responsive Area 08:10s09:10s10:10s11:10s12:10s13:10s14:10s15:10s16:10s17:10s
Navenby Demand Responsive Area 08:20p09:20p10:20p11:20p12:20p13:20p14:20p15:20p16:20p17:20p
Wellingore Demand Responsive Area 08:20p09:20p10:20p11:20p12:20p13:20p14:20p15:20p16:20p17:20p
Sudbrook Demand Responsive Area 08:10s08:25p09:10s09:25p10:10s10:25p11:10s11:25p12:10s12:25p13:10s13:25p14:10s14:25p15:10s15:25p16:10s16:25p17:10s17:25p
Gelston Demand Responsive Area 08:10s09:10s10:10s11:10s12:10s13:10s14:10s15:10s16:10s17:10s
West Willoughby Demand Responsive Area 08:15s08:25p09:15s09:25p10:15s10:25p11:15s11:25p12:15s12:25p13:15s13:25p14:15s14:25p15:15s15:25p16:15s16:25p17:15s17:25p
Welbourn Demand Responsive Area 08:25p09:25p10:25p11:25p12:25p13:25p14:25p15:25p16:25p17:25p
Stragglethorpe Demand Responsive Area 08:15s09:15s10:15s11:15s12:15s13:15s14:15s15:15s16:15s17:15s
Foston Demand Responsive Area 08:25s09:25s10:25s11:25s12:25s13:25s14:25s15:25s16:25s17:25s
Cranwell RAF Demand Responsive Area 08:15s09:15s10:15s11:15s12:15s13:15s14:15s15:15s16:15s17:15s
Normanton Demand Responsive Area 08:25p09:25p10:25p11:25p12:25p13:25p14:25p15:25p16:25p17:25p
Ancaster Demand Responsive Area 08:15s09:15s10:15s11:15s12:15s13:15s14:15s15:15s16:15s17:15s
Carlton Scroop Demand Responsive Area 08:25p09:25p10:25p11:25p12:25p13:25p14:25p15:25p16:25p17:25p
Byards Leap Demand Responsive Area 08:15s09:15s10:15s11:15s12:15s13:15s14:15s15:15s16:15s17:15s
Marston Demand Responsive Area 08:15s08:25s09:15s09:25s10:15s10:25s11:15s11:25s12:15s12:25s13:15s13:25s14:15s14:25s15:15s15:25s16:15s16:25s17:15s17:25s
Honington Demand Responsive Area 08:25p09:25p10:25p11:25p12:25p13:25p14:25p15:25p16:25p17:25p
Hougham Demand Responsive Area 08:15s08:25s09:15s09:25s10:15s10:25s11:15s11:25s12:15s12:25s13:15s13:25s14:15s14:25s15:15s15:25s16:15s16:25s17:15s17:25s
Belton Demand Responsive Area 08:25p09:25p10:25p11:25p12:25p13:25p14:25p15:25p16:25p17:25p
Stubton Demand Responsive Area 08:15s09:15s10:15s11:15s12:15s13:15s14:15s15:15s16:15s17:15s
Syston Demand Responsive Area 08:25p09:25p10:25p11:25p12:25p13:25p14:25p15:25p16:25p17:25p
Fenton Demand Responsive Area 08:15s09:15s10:15s11:15s12:15s13:15s14:15s15:15s16:15s17:15s
Barkston Demand Responsive Area 08:25p09:25p10:25p11:25p12:25p13:25p14:25p15:25p16:25p17:25p
Brant Broughton Demand Responsive Area 08:15s09:15s10:15s11:15s12:15s13:15s14:15s15:15s16:15s17:15s
Brauncewell Demand Responsive Area 08:20s09:20s10:20s11:20s12:20s13:20s14:20s15:20s16:20s17:20s
Cranwell Demand Responsive Area 08:20s09:20s10:20s11:20s12:20s13:20s14:20s15:20s16:20s17:20s
North Rauceby Demand Responsive Area 08:20s09:20s10:20s11:20s12:20s13:20s14:20s15:20s16:20s17:20s
South Rauceby Demand Responsive Area 08:20s09:20s10:20s11:20s12:20s13:20s14:20s15:20s16:20s17:20s
Wilsford Demand Responsive Area 08:25s09:25s10:25s11:25s12:25s13:25s14:25s15:25s16:25s17:25s
Great Gonerby Demand Responsive Area 08:25s08:30p09:25s09:30p10:25s10:30p11:25s11:30p12:25s12:30p13:25s13:30p14:25s14:30p15:25s15:30p16:25s16:30p17:25s17:30p
Foston Demand Responsive Area 08:25s09:25s10:25s11:25s12:25s13:25s14:25s15:25s16:25s17:25s
Westborough Demand Responsive Area 08:25s08:30s09:25s09:30s10:25s10:30s11:25s11:30s12:25s12:30s13:25s13:30s14:25s14:30s15:25s15:30s16:25s16:30s17:25s17:30s
Long Bennington Demand Responsive Area 08:25s08:30s09:25s09:30s10:25s10:30s11:25s11:30s12:25s12:30s13:25s13:30s14:25s14:30s15:25s15:30s16:25s16:30s17:25s17:30s
Dry Doddington Demand Responsive Area 08:25s08:35s09:25s09:35s10:25s10:35s11:25s11:35s12:25s12:35s13:25s13:35s14:25s14:35s15:25s15:35s16:25s16:35s17:25s17:35s
Claypole Demand Responsive Area 08:25s08:35s09:25s09:35s10:25s10:35s11:25s11:35s12:25s12:35s13:25s13:35s14:25s14:35s15:25s15:35s16:25s16:35s17:25s17:35s
Sutton Demand Responsive Area 08:25s09:25s10:25s11:25s12:25s13:25s14:25s15:25s16:25s17:25s
Beckingham Demand Responsive Area 08:25s09:25s10:25s11:25s12:25s13:25s14:25s15:25s16:25s17:25s
Carlton le Moorland Demand Responsive Area 08:30s09:30s10:30s11:30s12:30s13:30s14:30s15:30s16:30s17:30s
Stapleford Demand Responsive Area 08:30s09:30s10:30s11:30s12:30s13:30s14:30s15:30s16:30s17:30s
Allington Demand Responsive Area 08:30s09:30s10:30s11:30s12:30s13:30s14:30s15:30s16:30s17:30s
Norton Disney Demand Responsive Area 08:30s09:30s10:30s11:30s12:30s13:30s14:30s15:30s16:30s17:30s
Bassingham Demand Responsive Area 08:3008:30p09:3009:30p10:3010:30p11:3011:30p12:3012:30p13:3013:30p14:3014:30p15:3015:30p16:3016:30p17:3017:30p
Leadenham Demand Responsive Area 08:30p09:30p10:30p11:30p12:30p13:30p14:30p15:30p16:30p17:30p
Fulbeck Demand Responsive Area 08:30p09:30p10:30p11:30p12:30p13:30p14:30p15:30p16:30p17:30p
Frieston Demand Responsive Area 08:30p09:30p10:30p11:30p12:30p13:30p14:30p15:30p16:30p17:30p
Caythorpe Demand Responsive Area 08:30p09:30p10:30p11:30p12:30p13:30p14:30p15:30p16:30p17:30p
Gelston Demand Responsive Area 08:30p09:30p10:30p11:30p12:30p13:30p14:30p15:30p16:30p17:30p
Aubourn Demand Responsive Area 08:30p09:30p10:30p11:30p12:30p13:30p14:30p15:30p16:30p17:30p
Haddington Demand Responsive Area 08:30p09:30p10:30p11:30p12:30p13:30p14:30p15:30p16:30p17:30p
Hough on the Hill Demand Responsive Area 08:35p09:35p10:35p11:35p12:35p13:35p14:35p15:35p16:35p17:35p
Thurlby Demand Responsive Area 08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Allington Demand Responsive Area 08:35p09:35p10:35p11:35p12:35p13:35p14:35p15:35p16:35p17:35p
Hougham Demand Responsive Area 08:35p09:35p10:35p11:35p12:35p13:35p14:35p15:35p16:35p17:35p
Marston Demand Responsive Area 08:35p09:35p10:35p11:35p12:35p13:35p14:35p15:35p16:35p17:35p
Foston Demand Responsive Area 08:40p09:40p10:40p11:40p12:40p13:40p14:40p15:40p16:40p17:40p
Brandon Demand Responsive Area 08:40p09:40p10:40p11:40p12:40p13:40p14:40p15:40p16:40p17:40p
Brant Broughton Demand Responsive Area 08:40p09:40p10:40p11:40p12:40p13:40p14:40p15:40p16:40p17:40p
Stragglethorpe Demand Responsive Area 08:40p09:40p10:40p11:40p12:40p13:40p14:40p15:40p16:40p17:40p
Carlton le Moorland Demand Responsive Area 08:40p09:40p10:40p11:40p12:40p13:40p14:40p15:40p16:40p17:40p
Swinderby Demand Responsive Area 08:40p09:40p10:40p11:40p12:40p13:40p14:40p15:40p16:40p17:40p
Witham St Hughs Demand Responsive Area 08:40p09:40p10:40p11:40p12:40p13:40p14:40p15:40p16:40p17:40p
Norton Disney Demand Responsive Area 08:40p09:40p10:40p11:40p12:40p13:40p14:40p15:40p16:40p17:40p
Stapleford Demand Responsive Area 08:40p09:40p10:40p11:40p12:40p13:40p14:40p15:40p16:40p17:40p
Westborough Demand Responsive Area 08:45p09:45p10:45p11:45p12:45p13:45p14:45p15:45p16:45p17:45p
Sutton Demand Responsive Area 08:45p09:45p10:45p11:45p12:45p13:45p14:45p15:45p16:45p17:45p
Fenton Demand Responsive Area 08:45p09:45p10:45p11:45p12:45p13:45p14:45p15:45p16:45p17:45p
Stubton Demand Responsive Area 08:3508:45p09:3509:45p10:3510:45p11:3511:45p12:3512:45p13:3513:45p14:3514:45p15:3515:45p16:3516:45p17:3517:45p
Dry Doddington Demand Responsive Area 08:45p09:45p10:45p11:45p12:45p13:45p14:45p15:45p16:45p17:45p
Long Bennington Demand Responsive Area 08:45p09:45p10:45p11:45p12:45p13:45p14:45p15:45p16:45p17:45p
Claypole Demand Responsive Area 08:45p09:45p10:45p11:45p12:45p13:45p14:45p15:45p16:45p17:45p
Beckingham Demand Responsive Area 08:45p09:45p10:45p11:45p12:45p13:45p14:45p15:45p16:45p17:45p
Newark The Wharf (SW-bound) 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00

Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Times marked p – “pick up only” – the bus will only stop to pick up passengers

Newark - Coleby

Newark The Wharf (SW-bound) 08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
Bassingham Demand Responsive Area 08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
Norton Disney Demand Responsive Area 08:30p09:30p10:30p11:30p12:30p13:30p14:30p15:30p16:30p17:30p
Allington Demand Responsive Area 08:30p09:30p10:30p11:30p12:30p13:30p14:30p15:30p16:30p17:30p
Stapleford Demand Responsive Area 08:30p09:30p10:30p11:30p12:30p13:30p14:30p15:30p16:30p17:30p
Carlton le Moorland Demand Responsive Area 08:30p09:30p10:30p11:30p12:30p13:30p14:30p15:30p16:30p17:30p
Beckingham Demand Responsive Area 08:15s08:35p09:15s09:35p10:15s10:35p11:15s11:35p12:15s12:35p13:15s13:35p14:15s14:35p15:15s15:35p16:15s16:35p17:15s17:35p
Sutton Demand Responsive Area 08:35p09:35p10:35p11:35p12:35p13:35p14:35p15:35p16:35p17:35p
Stubton Demand Responsive Area 08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Claypole Demand Responsive Area 08:15s08:35p08:40p09:15s09:35p09:40p10:15s10:35p10:40p11:15s11:35p11:40p12:15s12:35p12:40p13:15s13:35p13:40p14:15s14:35p14:40p15:15s15:35p15:40p16:15s16:35p16:40p17:15s17:35p17:40p
Dry Doddington Demand Responsive Area 08:35p08:40p09:35p09:40p10:35p10:40p11:35p11:40p12:35p12:40p13:35p13:40p14:35p14:40p15:35p15:40p16:35p16:40p17:35p17:40p
Long Bennington Demand Responsive Area 08:15s08:35p08:45p09:15s09:35p09:45p10:15s10:35p10:45p11:15s11:35p11:45p12:15s12:35p12:45p13:15s13:35p13:45p14:15s14:35p14:45p15:15s15:35p15:45p16:15s16:35p16:45p17:15s17:35p17:45p
Dry Doddington Demand Responsive Area 08:15s09:15s10:15s11:15s12:15s13:15s14:15s15:15s16:15s17:15s
Westborough Demand Responsive Area 08:35p08:45p09:35p09:45p10:35p10:45p11:35p11:45p12:35p12:45p13:35p13:45p14:35p14:45p15:35p15:45p16:35p16:45p17:35p17:45p
Foston Demand Responsive Area 08:35p09:35p10:35p11:35p12:35p13:35p14:35p15:35p16:35p17:35p
Great Gonerby Demand Responsive Area 08:35p09:35p10:35p11:35p12:35p13:35p14:35p15:35p16:35p17:35p
Wilsford Demand Responsive Area 08:35p09:35p10:35p11:35p12:35p13:35p14:35p15:35p16:35p17:35p
South Rauceby Demand Responsive Area 08:40p09:40p10:40p11:40p12:40p13:40p14:40p15:40p16:40p17:40p
North Rauceby Demand Responsive Area 08:40p09:40p10:40p11:40p12:40p13:40p14:40p15:40p16:40p17:40p
Cranwell Demand Responsive Area 08:40p09:40p10:40p11:40p12:40p13:40p14:40p15:40p16:40p17:40p
Brauncewell Demand Responsive Area 08:40p09:40p10:40p11:40p12:40p13:40p14:40p15:40p16:40p17:40p
Brant Broughton Demand Responsive Area 08:45p09:45p10:45p11:45p12:45p13:45p14:45p15:45p16:45p17:45p
Fenton Demand Responsive Area 08:45p09:45p10:45p11:45p12:45p13:45p14:45p15:45p16:45p17:45p
Stubton Demand Responsive Area 08:15s08:45p09:15s09:45p10:15s10:45p11:15s11:45p12:15s12:45p13:15s13:45p14:15s14:45p15:15s15:45p16:15s16:45p17:15s17:45p
Fenton Demand Responsive Area 08:15s09:15s10:15s11:15s12:15s13:15s14:15s15:15s16:15s17:15s
Sutton Demand Responsive Area 08:15s09:15s10:15s11:15s12:15s13:15s14:15s15:15s16:15s17:15s
Westborough Demand Responsive Area 08:15s09:15s10:15s11:15s12:15s13:15s14:15s15:15s16:15s17:15s
Stapleford Demand Responsive Area 08:20s09:20s10:20s11:20s12:20s13:20s14:20s15:20s16:20s17:20s
Norton Disney Demand Responsive Area 08:20s09:20s10:20s11:20s12:20s13:20s14:20s15:20s16:20s17:20s
Carlton le Moorland Demand Responsive Area 08:20s09:20s10:20s11:20s12:20s13:20s14:20s15:20s16:20s17:20s
Stragglethorpe Demand Responsive Area 08:20s09:20s10:20s11:20s12:20s13:20s14:20s15:20s16:20s17:20s
Brant Broughton Demand Responsive Area 08:20s09:20s10:20s11:20s12:20s13:20s14:20s15:20s16:20s17:20s
Swinderby Demand Responsive Area 08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
Witham St Hughs Demand Responsive Area 08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
Brandon Demand Responsive Area 08:20s09:20s10:20s11:20s12:20s13:20s14:20s15:20s16:20s17:20s
Foston Demand Responsive Area 08:20s09:20s10:20s11:20s12:20s13:20s14:20s15:20s16:20s17:20s
Hougham Demand Responsive Area 08:25s08:45p08:50p09:25s09:45p09:50p10:25s10:45p10:50p11:25s11:45p11:50p12:25s12:45p12:50p13:25s13:45p13:50p14:25s14:45p14:50p15:25s15:45p15:50p16:25s16:45p16:50p17:25s17:45p17:50p
Marston Demand Responsive Area 08:25s08:45p08:50p09:25s09:45p09:50p10:25s10:45p10:50p11:25s11:45p11:50p12:25s12:45p12:50p13:25s13:45p13:50p14:25s14:45p14:50p15:25s15:45p15:50p16:25s16:45p16:50p17:25s17:45p17:50p
Hougham Demand Responsive Area 08:25s09:25s10:25s11:25s12:25s13:25s14:25s15:25s16:25s17:25s
Foston Demand Responsive Area 08:50p09:50p10:50p11:50p12:50p13:50p14:50p15:50p16:50p17:50p
Barkston Demand Responsive Area 08:45p09:45p10:45p11:45p12:45p13:45p14:45p15:45p16:45p17:45p
Thurlby Demand Responsive Area 08:25s09:25s10:25s11:25s12:25s13:25s14:25s15:25s16:25s17:25s
Allington Demand Responsive Area 08:25s08:50p09:25s09:50p10:25s10:50p11:25s11:50p12:25s12:50p13:25s13:50p14:25s14:50p15:25s15:50p16:25s16:50p17:25s17:50p
Byards Leap Demand Responsive Area 08:45p09:45p10:45p11:45p12:45p13:45p14:45p15:45p16:45p17:45p
Ancaster Demand Responsive Area 08:45p09:45p10:45p11:45p12:45p13:45p14:45p15:45p16:45p17:45p
Cranwell RAF Demand Responsive Area 08:45p09:45p10:45p11:45p12:45p13:45p14:45p15:45p16:45p17:45p
Stragglethorpe Demand Responsive Area 08:45p09:45p10:45p11:45p12:45p13:45p14:45p15:45p16:45p17:45p
West Willoughby Demand Responsive Area 08:45p09:45p10:45p11:45p12:45p13:45p14:45p15:45p16:45p17:45p
Gelston Demand Responsive Area 08:50p09:50p10:50p11:50p12:50p13:50p14:50p15:50p16:50p17:50p
Sudbrook Demand Responsive Area 08:50p09:50p10:50p11:50p12:50p13:50p14:50p15:50p16:50p17:50p
Brandon Demand Responsive Area 08:50p09:50p10:50p11:50p12:50p13:50p14:50p15:50p16:50p17:50p
Hough on the Hill Demand Responsive Area 08:25s08:50p09:25s09:50p10:25s10:50p11:25s11:50p12:25s12:50p13:25s13:50p14:25s14:50p15:25s15:50p16:25s16:50p17:25s17:50p
Caythorpe, adj Eastcliffe Square 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
Great Gonerby, opp Post Office 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
Gelston Demand Responsive Area 08:25s09:25s10:25s11:25s12:25s13:25s14:25s15:25s16:25s17:25s
Aubourn Demand Responsive Area 08:30s09:30s10:30s11:30s12:30s13:30s14:30s15:30s16:30s17:30s
Haddington Demand Responsive Area 08:30s09:30s10:30s11:30s12:30s13:30s14:30s15:30s16:30s17:30s
Caythorpe Demand Responsive Area 08:30s09:30s10:30s11:30s12:30s13:30s14:30s15:30s16:30s17:30s
Frieston Demand Responsive Area 08:30s09:30s10:30s11:30s12:30s13:30s14:30s15:30s16:30s17:30s
Fulbeck Demand Responsive Area 08:30s09:30s10:30s11:30s12:30s13:30s14:30s15:30s16:30s17:30s
Leadenham Demand Responsive Area 08:30s09:30s10:30s11:30s12:30s13:30s14:30s15:30s16:30s17:30s
Bassingham Demand Responsive Area 08:30s09:30s10:30s11:30s12:30s13:30s14:30s15:30s16:30s17:30s
Great Gonerby Demand Responsive Area 08:30s09:30s10:30s11:30s12:30s13:30s14:30s15:30s16:30s17:30s
Barkston Demand Responsive Area 08:35s09:35s10:35s11:35s12:35s13:35s14:35s15:35s16:35s17:35s
Syston Demand Responsive Area 08:35s09:35s10:35s11:35s12:35s13:35s14:35s15:35s16:35s17:35s
Belton Demand Responsive Area 08:35s09:35s10:35s11:35s12:35s13:35s14:35s15:35s16:35s17:35s
Honington Demand Responsive Area 08:35s09:35s10:35s11:35s12:35s13:35s14:35s15:35s16:35s17:35s
Carlton Scroop Demand Responsive Area 08:35s09:35s10:35s11:35s12:35s13:35s14:35s15:35s16:35s17:35s
Normanton Demand Responsive Area 08:35s09:35s10:35s11:35s12:35s13:35s14:35s15:35s16:35s17:35s
Welbourn Demand Responsive Area 08:35s09:35s10:35s11:35s12:35s13:35s14:35s15:35s16:35s17:35s
West Willoughby Demand Responsive Area 08:35s09:35s10:35s11:35s12:35s13:35s14:35s15:35s16:35s17:35s
Sudbrook Demand Responsive Area 08:35s09:35s10:35s11:35s12:35s13:35s14:35s15:35s16:35s17:35s
Wellingore Demand Responsive Area 08:40s09:40s10:40s11:40s12:40s13:40s14:40s15:40s16:40s17:40s
Navenby Demand Responsive Area 08:40s09:40s10:40s11:40s12:40s13:40s14:40s15:40s16:40s17:40s
Boothby Graffoe Demand Responsive Area 08:40s09:40s10:40s11:40s12:40s13:40s14:40s15:40s16:40s17:40s
Coleby Demand Responsive Area 08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40

Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Times marked p – “pick up only” – the bus will only stop to pick up passengers

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS)

CallConnect

Website