bustimes.org

2 - Camberley - Hartley Wintney - Hook

A bus service operated by Hartley Wintney Community Bus

Map

Mondays and Wednesdays

Camberley - Hartley Wintney - Hook

Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 10:45 12:15
Blackwater Rosemary Lane (SW-bound) 10:50 12:20
Blackwater Willow Lane (W-bound) 10:50 12:20
Blackwater Frogmore Park Drive (NW-bound) 10:52 12:22
Blackwater Reading Road (NW-bound) 10:53 12:23
Blackwater Green Lane (NW-bound) 10:53 12:23
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (W-bound) 10:53 12:23
Darby Green Chapel Corner (NW-bound) 10:54 12:24
Yateley Potley Hill Roundabout (NW-bound) 10:54 12:24
Yateley Manor Park (NW-bound) 10:55 12:25
Yateley, adj The White Lion 10:56 12:26
Yateley Home Park Road (S-bound) 10:56 12:26
Yateley Dungells Lane (SE-bound) 10:57 12:27
Yateley The Oaks (E-bound) 10:58 12:28
Cricket Hill The Casa Hotel (SE-bound) 10:58 12:28
Cricket Hill Roundabout (S-bound) 11:00 12:30
Yateley Blackbushe Car Auctions (SW-bound) 11:04 12:34
Hartfordbridge Hulfords Lane (SW-bound) 11:06 12:36
Hartley Wintney Park Corner Road (SW-bound) 08:48 11:08 12:38
Hartley Wintney Swan Court (SW-bound) 08:50 11:10 12:40
Hartley Wintney Southern Haye (SW-bound) 08:51 11:11 12:41
Phoenix Green St Marys Park (SE-bound) 08:55 11:15 12:45
Phoenix Green The Phoenix Inn (SW-bound) 08:57 11:17 12:47
Murrell Green Mortimer Close (S-bound) 08:57 11:17 12:47
Winchfield Station (S-bound) 09:00 11:20 12:50
Murrell Green Mortimer Close (N-bound) 09:03 12:52
Murrell Green, opp Borough Court Road 09:08 12:55
Hook Holt Lane (W-bound) 09:10 12:57
Hook House Farm (W-bound) 09:12 12:58
Hook Gefferys House (SW-bound) 09:13 12:58
Hook New White Hart (SW-bound) 09:14 12:59
Hook Rail Station (S-bound) 09:15 13:00
Passengers wishing to use this service need to preregister with the Hartley Wintney Community Bus and currently due to social distancing seats need prebooking on 01252 849712

Hook - Hartley Wintney - Camberley

Hook Rail Station (N-bound) 09:20 13:00
Hook New White Hart (NE-bound) 09:20 13:00
Hook Gefferys House (NE-bound) 09:21 13:01
Hook House Farm (E-bound) 09:21 13:01
Hook Holt Lane (E-bound) 09:22 13:02
Murrell Green, adj Borough Court Road 09:23 13:03
Phoenix Green The Phoenix Inn (NE-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:07
Phoenix Green St Marys Park (SE-bound) 09:30 11:30
Hartley Wintney Southern Haye (NE-bound) 09:33 11:33
Hartley Wintney Swan Court (NE-bound) 09:35 11:35
Hartley Wintney Park Corner Road (NE-bound) 09:37 11:37
Hartfordbridge Hulfords Lane (NE-bound) 09:38 11:38
Yateley Blackbushe Car Auctions (E-bound) 09:41 11:41
Cricket Hill Roundabout (NE-bound) 09:44 11:44
Cricket Hill The Casa Hotel (NW-bound) 09:46 11:46
Yateley The Oaks (W-bound) 09:47 11:47
Yateley Dungells Lane (NW-bound) 09:47 11:47
Yateley Home Park Road (N-bound) 09:47 11:47
Yateley, opp The White Lion 09:49 11:49
Yateley Manor Park (SE-bound) 09:49 11:49
Yateley Lodge Grove (SE-bound) 09:49 11:49
Darby Green Chapel Corner (SE-bound) 09:50 11:50
Darby Green, o/s The Spennys 09:51 11:51
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (E-bound) 09:51 11:51
Blackwater Green Lane (SE-bound) 09:51 11:51
Blackwater Reading Road (SE-bound) 09:52 11:52
Blackwater Frogmore Park Drive (SE-bound) 09:52 11:52
Blackwater Willow Lane (E-bound) 09:54 11:54
Blackwater Rail Station & PO (NE-bound) 09:55 11:55
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 10:00 12:00
Passengers wishing to use this service need to preregister with the Hartley Wintney Community Bus and currently due to social distancing seats need prebooking on 01252 849712

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Hartley Wintney Community Bus