bustimes.org

2 - Chester Bus Interchange - Runcorn

A service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

Chester Bus Interchange - Runcorn

Chester Bus Interchange (Stand M) 06:00 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:40
Chester Bull & Stirrup (Stop V) 06:00 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:50 16:16 16:45 17:16 17:45 18:10 18:40
Chester, o/s Northgate Church 06:01 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:51 16:17 16:46 17:17 17:46 18:11 18:41
Chester Dawson Drive (cnr) 06:03 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:53 16:19 16:48 17:19 17:48 18:13 18:43
Chester, opp Waterloo Road 06:03 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:54 16:20 16:49 17:20 17:49 18:14 18:44
Chester Abbot's Drive (cnr) 06:04 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:55 16:21 16:50 17:21 17:50 18:15 18:45
Bache, o/s Countess Hospital 06:06 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:57 16:24 16:52 17:24 17:52 18:17 18:47
Bache, opp Beechway 06:06 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:57 16:24 16:52 17:24 17:52 18:17 18:47
Upton Lane (opp) 06:07 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 15:58 16:25 16:53 17:25 17:53 18:18 18:48
Moston, o/s Dale Camp 06:08 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 15:59 16:26 16:54 17:26 17:54 18:19 18:49
Moston, opp Garage 06:08 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:00 16:27 16:55 17:27 17:55 18:20 18:50
Backford Station Road (cnr) 06:10 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:02 16:29 16:57 17:29 17:57 18:22 18:52
Backford, opp Church Lane 06:11 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:02 16:29 16:57 17:29 17:57 18:22 18:52
Backford Liverpool Road (NW-bound) 06:12 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:03 16:30 16:58 17:30 17:58 18:23 18:53
Backford, opp Axes Farm 06:12 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:04 16:31 16:59 17:31 17:59 18:24 18:54
Great Sutton Backford Cross Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:14 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:06 16:33 17:01 17:33 18:01 18:26 18:56
Great Sutton Hourd Way (cnr) 06:14 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:06 16:33 17:01 17:33 18:01 18:26 18:56
Great Sutton Strawberry Fields (NE-bound) 06:15 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:07 16:34 17:02 17:34 18:02 18:27 18:57
Great Sutton Apple Tree Grove (cnr) 06:15 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:07 16:34 17:02 17:34 18:02 18:27 18:57
Great Sutton, opp St Marks Crescent 06:15 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:08 16:35 17:03 17:35 18:03 18:28 18:58
Great Sutton Larchdale Close (cnr) 06:16 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:08 16:36 17:03 17:36 18:03 18:28 18:58
Great Sutton, nr Sycamore Drive 06:17 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:10 16:37 17:05 17:37 18:05 18:30 19:00
Great Sutton Willowdale Way (NW-bound) 06:18 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:11 16:38 17:06 17:38 18:06 18:31 19:01
Great Sutton, nr Halton Road 06:20 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:13 16:40 17:08 17:40 18:08 18:33 19:03
Great Sutton, opp Hope Farm Shops 06:20 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:13 16:41 17:08 17:41 18:08 18:33 19:03
Great Sutton, opp Hope Croft 06:21 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:15 16:42 17:10 17:42 18:10 18:35 19:05
Whitby, opp Broadland Road 06:22 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:16 16:43 17:11 17:43 18:11 18:36 19:06
Whitby, opp High School 06:23 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:17 16:45 17:12 17:45 18:12 18:37 19:07
Whitby, opp Fairfield Avenue 06:24 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:18 16:45 17:13 17:45 18:13 18:38 19:08
Whitby, o/s Cottage Hospital 06:25 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:19 16:47 17:14 17:47 18:14 18:39 19:09
Whitby Windsor Drive (cnr) 06:26 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:20 16:48 17:15 17:48 18:15 18:40 19:10
Whitby, o/s Morrisons 06:26 07:20 07:51 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:20 09:51 10:20 10:51 11:20 11:51 12:20 12:51 13:20 13:51 14:20 14:51 15:20 15:53 16:20 16:48 17:15 17:48 18:15 18:40 19:10
Whitby, opp Vale Road 06:27 07:21 07:52 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:21 09:52 10:21 10:52 11:21 11:52 12:21 12:52 13:21 13:52 14:21 14:52 15:21 15:54 16:21 16:49 17:17 17:49 18:17 18:41 19:11
Ellesmere Port Bus Interchange Stand B 06:29 07:54 08:55 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 16:52 17:52
Ellesmere Port Bus Interchange Stand B 06:30 07:55 08:58 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 16:54 17:54
Ellesmere Port Bus Interchange Stand F 08:35 17:19 18:19
Ellesmere Port Bus Interchange Stand E 07:24 08:14 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:44 19:14
Ellesmere Port, opp Whitby Park 06:31 07:56 08:59 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 16:55 17:55
Wolverham, o/s Grace Arms 06:31 07:57 09:00 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 16:56 17:56
Wolverham, opp Underwood Drive 06:32 07:58 09:01 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 16:57 17:57
Wolverham, o/s Stanney Lane 06:33 07:58 09:02 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 16:58 17:58
Wolverham, opp David Lloyd Leisure Centre 06:34 07:59 09:03 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 16:59 17:59
Cheshire Oaks, opp Stanney Lane 06:35 08:00
Cheshire Oaks Outlet Village (Stand B) 09:06 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:02 18:02
Thornton-le-Moors, opp Thornton Green Lane 06:42 08:07 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:08 18:08
Elton Green, o/s Depot 06:45 08:11 09:14 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:10 18:10
Elton, o/s Thornton Research Centre 06:45 08:11 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:11 18:11
Elton, nr Dalewood Close 06:46 08:12 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:11 18:11
Elton, nr Deansfield Way 06:46 08:12 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:12 18:12
Elton, opp Whitefields 06:47 08:13 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:12 18:12
Elton, opp Wheelwrights Arms 06:48 08:13 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:13 18:13
Elton, o/s Shops 06:49 08:15 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:19 17:14 18:14
Elton, nr Parklands Drive 06:49 08:15 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:19 17:14 18:14
Hapsford, opp Moor Lane 06:52 08:19 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:22 17:17 18:17
Helsby, o/s The Hornsmill PH 06:53 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:18 18:18
Helsby, opp Three Ways Garage 06:54 08:21 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:24 17:19 18:19
Helsby, o/s Tesco 06:55 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:25 17:20 18:20
Helsby, nr The Robin Hood 06:55 08:24 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:25 17:20 18:20
Helsby, o/s District Garage 06:56 08:25 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:26 17:21 18:21
Helsby, o/s Railway Inn 06:57 08:26 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:27 17:22 18:22
Helsby Smithy Lane (cnr) 06:58 08:26 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:27 17:22 18:22
Helsby Plovers Lane (cnr) 06:59 08:28 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:28 17:23 18:23
Helsby, opp Old Chester Road 06:59 08:28 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:29 17:24 18:24
Helsby, o/s High School 07:01 08:30 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:30 17:25 18:25
Frodsham, opp Woodhouses Park 07:01 08:30 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:30 17:25 18:25
Netherton, opp Tarvin Road 07:03 08:33 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:33 16:32 17:27 18:27
Netherton Hall (o/s) 07:03 08:33 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:33 16:32 17:27 18:27
Frodsham, o/s Cheshire Cheese PH 07:04 08:35 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:35 16:34 17:29 18:29
Frodsham, nr Bears Paw 07:05 08:36 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:35 17:30 18:30
Frodsham, opp Co-op 07:05 08:36 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:35 17:30 18:30
Frodsham, opp Fluin Lane 07:06 08:37 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:36 17:31 18:31
Frodsham, opp Texaco Garage 07:06 08:38 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:37 17:32 18:32
Newtown, nr Quay Side 07:08 08:39 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:38 17:33 18:33
Sutton Weaver Clifton Road (cnr) 07:10 08:41 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:40 17:35 18:35
Beechwood, o/s The Holiday Inn 07:12 08:43 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:42 17:37 18:37
Beechwood Wood Lane 07:12 08:44 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:43 17:38 18:38
Brookvale, opp Hanover Court 07:15 08:47 09:43 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:46 17:41 18:41
Palace Fields Martin Close 07:16 08:48 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:47 17:42 18:42
Palace Fields Palacefields Avenue 07:17 08:49 09:45 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:48 17:43 18:43
Palace Fields Worthington Close 07:17 08:49 09:45 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:48 17:43 18:43
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 07:18 08:50 09:46 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:49 17:44 18:44
Palace Fields Halton Lea South 07:20 08:52 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:51 17:46 18:46

Runcorn - Chester Bus Interchange

Palace Fields Halton Lea South 07:29 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:58
Palace Fields Halton Lea North 07:32 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:01
Palace Fields Avenue 07:35 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:04
Palace Fields Palacefields Avenue 07:36 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:04
Palace Fields Martin Close 07:36 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:05
Brookvale, adj Hanover Court 07:38 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:06
Beechwood Wood Lane 07:41 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:09
Beechwood, opp The Holiday Inn 07:42 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:10
Sutton Weaver, opp Clifton Road 07:45 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:13
Newtown, opp Quay Side 07:47 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:15
Frodsham, nr Texaco Garage 07:49 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:16
Frodsham St Hilda's Drive (SW-bound) 07:50 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:17
Frodsham, o/s Morrisons 07:51 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:18
Frodsham, o/s Lloyds Bank 07:22 07:52 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:19
Frodsham, opp Chapelfields 07:22 07:52 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:19
Netherton Hall (opp) 07:23 07:54 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:20
Netherton Tarvin Road (cnr) 07:23 07:55 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:20
Frodsham, o/s Woodhouses Park 07:24 07:57 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:22
Helsby, opp High School 07:25 07:59 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:23
Helsby, nr Old Chester Road 07:25 07:59 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:23
Helsby, opp Horse & Jockey 07:26 08:00 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:24
Helsby Vicarage Lane (cnr) 07:27 08:01 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:25
Helsby, opp Railway Inn 07:28 08:01 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:26
Helsby, opp District Garage 07:28 08:02 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:26
Helsby, opp The Robin Hood 07:29 08:02 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:27
Helsby, nr Crossland Terrace 07:30 08:03 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:28
Helsby, opp Tesco 07:31 08:04 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:29
Helsby, nr Three Ways Garage 07:31 08:04 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:29
Helsby, opp The Hornsmill PH 07:32 08:05 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:30
Hapsford Lane (cnr) 07:34 08:07 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:32
Elton, opp Parklands Drive 07:37 08:10 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:35
Elton, opp Shops 07:38 08:11 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:36
Elton, nr Wheelwrights Arms 07:38 08:11 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:36
Elton, opp Deansfield Way 07:39 08:12 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:37
Elton, opp Dalewood Close 07:39 08:13 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:38
Elton, opp Thornton Research Centre 07:40 08:13 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:38
Elton Green, opp Depot 07:40 08:13 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:38
Thornton-le-Moors Thornton Green Lane (cnr) 07:43 08:16 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:41
Whitbyheath, nr Longlooms Road 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:49
Cheshire Oaks Outlet Village (Stand A) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51
Cheshire Oaks, nr Blue Planet Aquarium 07:48 08:23 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:52
Wolverham, o/s David Lloyd Leisure Centre 07:48 08:23 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:53
Wolverham, o/s University Academy South Campus 07:49 08:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:53
Wolverham Birkett Avenue (cnr) 07:49 08:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:54
Wolverham Underwood Drive (cnr) 07:50 08:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:55
Wolverham, opp Grace Arms 07:50 08:25 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:56
Ellesmere Port, o/s Whitby Park 07:51 08:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:57
Ellesmere Port Bus Interchange Stand D 07:52 08:27 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:58
Ellesmere Port Bus Interchange Stand D 06:30 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:30 19:00
Whitby Vale Road (cnr) 06:32 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:32 19:02
Whitby Pembroke Drive (cnr) 06:33 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:33 19:03
Whitby Deeside (cnr) 06:34 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:33 19:03
Whitby, opp Cottage Hospital 06:34 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:23 18:33 19:03
Whitby Fairfield Avenue (cnr) 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:24 18:34 19:04
Whitby, o/s High School 06:36 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:35 19:05
Whitby Horstone Road (cnr) 06:37 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:25 18:35 19:05
Great Sutton Hope Croft (cnr) 06:38 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:26 18:36 19:06
Great Sutton, opp Halton Road 06:40 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:28 18:38 19:08
Great Sutton Willowdale Way (SE-bound) 06:41 07:21 07:51 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:29 18:39 19:09
Great Sutton Sycamore Drive (cnr) 06:42 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:30 18:40 19:10
Great Sutton, opp Larchdale Close 06:44 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:31 18:41 19:11
Great Sutton, nr St Marks Crescent 06:44 07:24 07:54 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:32 18:42 19:12
Great Sutton Strawberry Fields (SW-bound) 06:46 07:26 07:56 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:33 18:43 19:13
Great Sutton Holm Oak Way (cnr) 06:46 07:26 07:56 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:33 18:43 19:13
Great Sutton Backford Cross Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:46 07:26 07:56 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:33 18:43 19:13
Backford, nr Axes Farm 06:48 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:35 18:45 19:15
Backford Liverpool Road (SE-bound) 06:48 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:35 18:45 19:15
Backford Church Lane (cnr) 06:50 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:37 18:47 19:17
Backford Rake Lane (cnr) 06:50 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:37 18:47 19:17
Moston, nr Garage 06:52 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:55 18:25 18:39 18:49 19:19
Moston, opp Dale Camp 06:53 07:33 08:03 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:28 17:56 18:26 18:40 18:50 19:20
Upton, nr The Frog 06:54 07:34 08:04 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:29 17:57 18:27 18:41 18:51 19:21
Bache, nr Beechway 06:55 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:30 17:58 18:28 18:42 18:52 19:22
Bache, opp Countess Hospital 06:56 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:31 17:59 18:29 18:43 18:53 19:23
Bache, nr The Mill PH 06:56 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:31 17:59 18:29 18:43 18:53 19:23
Chester, opp Abbot's Drive 06:57 07:37 08:08 08:23 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:00 18:30 18:44 18:54 19:24
Chester Waterloo Road (cnr) 06:58 07:38 08:09 08:24 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:01 18:31 18:45 18:55 19:25
Chester, opp Abbot's Grange 06:59 07:39 08:11 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:02 18:32 18:46 18:56 19:26
Chester, o/s Stagecoach Depot 07:00 07:40 08:13 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:03 18:33 18:47 18:57 19:27
Chester Delamere Street (Stop 3) 07:01 07:41 08:14 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:04 18:34 18:48 18:58 19:28
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand M) 07:03 07:43 08:16 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:06 18:36 18:50 19:00 19:30

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 19 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)