bustimes.org

2 - Dedworth - Windsor - Slough

A service operated by Courtney Buses

Map

Dedworth - Slough

Dedworth The Maypole (W-bound) 06:16 07:21 07:56 09:15 then hourly until 15:15 16:15 18:15 19:22
Dedworth, adj Tesco 06:16 07:21 07:56 09:15 15:15 16:15 18:15 19:22
Dedworth, nr Tinkers Lane 06:17 07:22 07:57 09:16 15:16 16:16 18:16 19:23
Dedworth, opp Holly Crescent 06:17 07:23 07:58 09:17 15:17 16:17 18:17 19:23
Dedworth, adj Martin Close 06:18 07:23 07:59 09:17 15:17 16:17 18:17 19:24
Dedworth, opp Copper Beech Close 06:18 07:24 07:59 09:18 15:18 16:18 18:18 19:24
Dedworth, opp Homer First School 06:19 07:25 08:00 09:19 15:19 16:19 18:19 19:25
Dedworth, opp Withey Close 06:20 07:26 08:01 09:20 15:20 16:20 18:20 19:26
Dedworth, adj Ballard Green 06:21 07:26 08:02 09:20 15:20 16:20 18:20 19:27
Dedworth, opp Cawcott Drive 06:21 07:27 08:03 09:21 15:21 16:21 18:21 19:27
Dedworth Burnetts Road (N-bound) 06:22 07:28 08:04 09:22 15:22 16:22 18:22 19:28
Dedworth, adj Smiths Lane Flats 06:23 07:29 08:05 09:23 15:23 16:23 18:23 19:29
Dedworth, opp Longmead 06:24 07:30 08:06 09:24 15:24 16:24 18:24 19:29
Dedworth, opp All Saints Church 06:26 07:32 08:09 09:26 15:26 16:26 18:26 19:31
Dedworth, opp Kentons Lane 06:27 07:34 08:11 09:27 15:27 16:27 18:27 19:33
Clewer, opp Winton House 06:28 07:35 08:13 09:28 15:28 16:28 18:28 19:34
Clewer Parsonage Lane (E-bound) 06:30 07:38 08:15 09:30 15:30 16:30 18:30 19:35
Windsor, adj Orchard Avenue 06:30 07:38 08:15 09:30 15:30 16:31 18:30 19:35
Windsor Vansittart Road (E-bound) 06:33 07:41 08:18 09:33 15:33 16:34 18:33 19:38
Windsor Alma Road (E-bound) 06:34 07:42 08:19 09:34 15:34 16:35 18:34 19:39
Windsor, nr William Street 06:35 07:43 08:20 09:35 15:35 16:36 18:35 19:40
Windsor, nr Bachelors Acre 06:36 07:44 08:21 09:36 15:36 16:37 18:36 19:41
Windsor Parish Church (Stop A) 06:38 07:46 08:23 09:38 15:38 16:39 18:38 19:43
Windsor WH Smith (Stop D) 06:38 07:46 08:23 09:38 15:38 16:39 18:38 19:43
Windsor Arthur Road (opp 53) 06:40 07:48 08:25 09:40 15:40 16:42 18:40 19:45
Windsor, adj Boys School 06:41 07:50 08:27 09:42 15:42 16:44 18:42 19:46
Chalvey, o/s Windsor Road McDonalds 06:48 07:57 08:35 09:49 15:49 16:50 18:49 19:53
Chalvey, opp Albert Street 06:48 07:57 08:35 09:49 15:49 16:54 18:49 19:53
Slough, opp Landmark Place 06:49 07:58 08:37 09:51 15:51 16:56 18:51 19:54
Slough Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:53 08:03 08:41 09:55 15:55 16:57 18:55 19:59

Slough - Dedworth

Slough Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:54 07:29 08:47 09:48 then hourly until 14:48 15:45 16:50 17:45 18:55 19:35 21:10 22:50
Slough Landmark Place (Stop S) 06:56 07:31 08:49 09:50 14:50 15:47 16:52 17:47 18:57 19:37 21:12 22:52
Chalvey, nr Albert Street 06:57 07:33 08:51 09:51 14:51 15:48 16:53 17:48 18:58 19:38 21:13 22:53
Chalvey, opp Windsor Road McDonalds 06:59 07:35 08:53 09:53 14:53 15:50 16:55 17:50 19:00 19:40 21:15 22:55
Windsor, opp Boys School 07:06 07:41 09:00 10:00 15:00 15:57 17:02 17:57 19:07 19:47 21:21 23:01
Windsor Arthur Road (o/s 53) 07:07 07:43 09:01 10:01 15:01 15:58 17:03 17:58 19:09 19:48 21:23 23:03
Windsor Theatre Royal (Stop G) 07:10 07:45 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:01 17:06 18:01 19:11 19:51 21:25 23:05
Windsor Parish Church (Stop J) 07:11 07:46 09:05 10:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:05 19:12 19:51 21:26 23:06
Windsor, opp William Street 07:13 07:48 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:07 19:14 19:53 21:28 23:07
Windsor Alma Road (W-bound) 07:14 07:49 09:08 10:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:08 19:15 19:54 21:29 23:08
Windsor Vansittart Road (W-bound) 07:15 07:50 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:09 19:16 19:55 21:30 23:09
Clewer Parsonage Lane (W-bound) 07:17 07:52 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:11 19:18 19:57 21:31 23:11
Clewer, o/s Winton House 07:18 07:53 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:12 19:19 19:57 21:31 23:11
Dedworth, adj Kentons Lane 07:18 07:53 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:12 19:19 19:58 21:32 23:12
Dedworth The Maypole (W-bound) 07:21 07:56 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:15 19:22 20:00 21:34 23:14
Dedworth, adj Tesco 17:21 23:14
Dedworth, nr Tinkers Lane 17:22 23:15
Dedworth, opp Holly Crescent 17:22 23:15
Dedworth, adj Martin Close 17:23 23:16
Dedworth, opp Copper Beech Close 17:23 23:16
Dedworth, opp Homer First School 17:24 23:17
Dedworth, opp Withey Close 17:24 23:17
Dedworth, adj Ballard Green 17:25 23:18
Dedworth, opp Cawcott Drive 17:25 23:18
Dedworth Burnetts Road (N-bound) 17:26 23:19
Dedworth, adj Smiths Lane Flats 17:27 23:20

Timetable data from Courtney Buses, 3 December 2020

Courtney Buses