bustimes.org

2 - Farnborough - Camberley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Camberley - Farnborough

Hawley Lane Prince Charles Crescent (SE-bound) 06:41 07:56 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:06 17:10
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop B) 06:40 07:40 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:15 18:20 19:20 20:20
Camberley Heathcote Road (S-bound) 06:40 07:41 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:06 17:16 18:20 19:20 20:20
Camberley, opp Shalbourne Rise 06:41 07:42 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:07 17:17 18:21 19:21 20:21
Camberley, opp Belton Road 06:43 07:43 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:18 18:22 19:22 20:22
Camberley, opp Connaught Road 06:43 07:44 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:09 17:19 18:23 19:23 20:23
Camberley, adj Ravenswood Drive 06:44 07:45 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:10 17:20 18:24 19:24 20:24
Heatherside, adj Springfield Road 06:46 07:47 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:12 17:22 18:25 19:25 20:25
Heatherside, opp Kilmore Drive 06:47 07:48 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:13 17:23 18:26 19:26 20:26
Heatherside, opp Amber Hill 06:48 07:49 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:14 17:24 18:27 19:27 20:27
Heatherside Cumberland Road (SE-bound) 06:49 07:51 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:16 17:26 18:28 19:28 20:28
Heatherside, opp The Wheatsheaf 06:50 07:52 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:17 17:27 18:29 19:29 20:29
Heatherside, adj Coniston Close 06:50 07:53 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:18 17:28 18:30 19:30 20:30
Heatherside, opp Silver Drive 06:52 07:55 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:15 16:20 17:30 18:31 19:31 20:31
Frimley, opp Fern Close 06:52 07:57 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:16 16:21 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31
Frimley, opp The Ridings 06:53 07:58 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:17 16:22 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32
Frimley, opp Ravenscote School 06:54 08:00 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:18 16:23 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33
Frimley, adj Tomlinscote Way 06:55 08:02 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:20 16:25 17:35 18:34 19:34 20:34
Frimley, opp Warren Rise 06:56 08:03 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:26 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:35
Frimley, opp Bicknell Road 06:57 08:05 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:27 17:37 18:36 19:36 20:36
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 06:59 08:08 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:30 17:40 18:38 19:38 20:38
Frimley Park (opp) 07:02 08:11 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:29 16:34 17:44 18:40 19:40 20:40
Frimley High Street (S-bound) 07:04 08:13 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:31 16:36 17:46 18:42 19:42 20:42
Frimley Railway Station (adj) 07:04 08:13 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:32 16:36 17:46 18:42 19:42 20:42
Hawley Lane Prince Charles Crescent (NW-bound) 06:41 07:08 07:56 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:36 16:06 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:45 19:45 20:45
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (W-bound) 06:42 07:09 07:57 08:19 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:37 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:46 19:46 20:46
Hawley Lane, adj Shopping Parade 05:43 06:43 07:10 07:58 08:20 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:39 16:08 16:42 17:12 17:52 18:47 19:47 20:47
Hawley Lane Covey Close (NE-bound) 05:44 06:44 07:11 07:59 08:21 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:40 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:48 19:48 20:48
Hawley Lane, o/s Brookside Park 05:44 06:44 07:11 08:00 08:22 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:41 16:10 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:49 19:49 20:49
Fox Lane Hawley Lane (SW-bound) 05:45 06:45 07:12 08:01 08:23 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:42 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:50 19:50 20:50
Fox Lane, opp Derry Road 05:46 06:46 07:13 08:03 08:25 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:43 16:12 16:46 17:16 17:56 18:51 19:51 20:51
Fox Lane All Saints Church (SW-bound) 05:47 06:47 07:14 08:04 08:26 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:44 16:13 16:47 17:17 17:57 18:52 19:52 20:52
Fox Lane Sandy Lane (SW-bound) 05:47 06:47 07:14 08:04 08:26 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:53 19:53 20:53
Fox Lane Irvine Drive (SW-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:15 08:05 08:27 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:53 19:53 20:53
Fox Lane Mendip Road (SW-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:15 08:06 08:28 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:46 16:15 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:54 19:54 20:54
Cove Lakeside Gardens (W-bound) 05:49 06:49 07:16 08:06 08:28 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:46 16:15 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:54 19:54 20:54
Cove Hill Corner Mobile Homes (SW-bound) 05:49 06:49 07:16 08:07 08:29 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:47 16:16 16:50 17:20 18:00 18:55 19:55 20:55
Cove Pinewood School (NW-bound) 05:50 06:50 07:17 08:08 08:30 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:48 16:17 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:56 19:56 20:56
Cove, opp Bartons Way 05:50 06:50 07:18 08:09 08:31 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:49 16:18 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:57 19:57 20:57
Cove Pinewood Park (nr 116) 05:51 06:51 07:18 08:10 08:31 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:49 16:18 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:57 19:57 20:57
Cove Pinewood Park (S-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:19 08:11 08:32 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:50 16:19 16:53 17:23 18:03 18:58 19:58 20:58
Cove Lakeside Gardens (E-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:19 08:11 08:33 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:50 16:19 16:53 17:23 18:03 18:58 19:58 20:58
Fox Lane Mendip Road (NE-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:20 08:12 08:33 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:51 16:20 16:54 17:24 18:04 18:59 19:59 20:59
Fox Lane Irvine Drive (NE-bound) 05:53 06:53 07:21 08:13 08:34 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:52 16:21 16:55 17:25 18:05 19:00 20:00 21:00
Fox Lane Hawley Court (S-bound) 05:54 06:54 07:22 08:14 08:36 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:53 16:22 16:56 17:26 18:06 19:01 20:01 21:01
Fox Lane, opp Medway Drive 05:55 06:55 07:23 08:16 08:37 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:54 16:23 16:57 17:27 18:07 19:02 20:02 21:02
Cove Manor School (o/s) 05:56 06:56 07:24 08:17 08:38 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:54 16:23 16:57 17:27 18:07 19:02 20:02 21:02
Cove Birchett Road (SW-bound) 05:56 06:56 07:25 08:18 08:39 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:55 16:24 16:58 17:28 18:08 19:03 20:03 21:03
Rafborough West Heath Road (S-bound) 05:58 06:58 07:26 08:20 08:40 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:56 16:25 16:59 17:29 18:09 19:04 20:04 21:04
Rafborough, adj Nash Close 05:59 06:59 07:28 08:22 08:42 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:58 16:27 17:01 17:31 18:11 19:06 20:06 21:06
Rafborough Highfield Road (SE-bound) 06:00 07:00 07:29 08:23 08:43 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:59 16:28 17:02 17:32 18:12 19:07 20:07 21:07
Farnborough Tradesmans Arms (E-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:30 08:24 08:44 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:00 16:29 17:03 17:33 18:13 19:08 20:08 21:08
Farnborough Cove Green (E-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:30 08:25 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:04 17:34 18:14 19:08 20:08 21:08
Farnborough Victoria Road (Stop H) 06:03 07:03 07:32 08:27 08:47 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:17 19:11 20:11 21:11
Farnborough Clockhouse (Stop N) 06:04 07:04 07:33
Farnborough Main Rail Station (Stop T) 06:06 07:06 07:35
Farnborough Kingsmead North (Stop F) 06:08 07:08 07:38 08:28 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:18 19:11 20:11 21:11
Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop B) 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:30 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:20 19:13 20:13 21:13

Farnborough - Camberley

Farnborough Kingsmead South (Stop B) 05:50 06:15 06:40 07:25 07:45 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20
Farnborough Victoria Road (Stop G) 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:27 07:47 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22
Farnborough Cove Green (W-bound) 05:52 06:17 06:42 07:28 07:48 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:23 20:23
Farnborough Tradesmans Arms (W-bound) 05:53 06:18 06:43 07:29 07:49 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:24 20:24
Rafborough Ivy Leaf Club (N-bound) 05:54 06:19 06:44 07:30 07:50 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:25 20:25
Rafborough, opp Nash Close 05:55 06:20 06:45 07:31 07:51 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:26 20:26
Rafborough West Heath Road (N-bound) 05:55 06:21 06:46 07:32 07:52 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:26 20:26
Rafborough Andrews Road (N-bound) 05:56 06:21 06:46 07:32 07:52 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:27 20:27
Cove Birchett Road (NE-bound) 05:57 06:22 06:47 07:33 07:53 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:28 20:28
Cove Manor School (N-bound) 05:57 06:23 06:48 07:34 07:54 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:01 19:28 20:28
Fox Lane, adj Medway Drive 05:58 06:24 06:49 07:35 07:55 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:02 19:29 20:29
Fox Lane Hawley Court (N-bound) 05:59 06:25 06:50 07:36 07:56 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:03 19:30 20:30
Fox Lane Sandy Lane (SW-bound) 05:59 06:25 06:50 07:36 07:56 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:30 20:30
Fox Lane Irvine Drive (SW-bound) 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:36 07:56 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:31
Fox Lane Mendip Road (SW-bound) 06:00 06:26 06:51 07:37 07:57 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:31 20:31
Cove Lakeside Gardens (W-bound) 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:37 07:57 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:32
Cove Hill Corner Mobile Homes (SW-bound) 06:01 06:27 06:52 07:38 07:58 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:50 16:25 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:32
Cove Pinewood School (NW-bound) 06:02 06:28 06:53 07:39 07:59 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:51 16:26 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:07 19:33 20:33
Cove, opp Bartons Way 06:02 06:29 06:54 07:40 08:00 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:52 16:27 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:33 20:33
Cove Pinewood Park (nr 116) 06:03 06:29 06:54 07:40 08:00 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:52 16:27 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:34 20:34
Cove Pinewood Park (S-bound) 06:04 06:30 06:55 07:42 08:02 09:12 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:53 16:28 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:35 20:35
Cove Lakeside Gardens (E-bound) 06:04 06:30 06:55 07:42 08:02 09:12 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:53 16:28 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:35 20:35
Fox Lane Mendip Road (NE-bound) 06:04 06:31 06:56 07:43 08:03 09:13 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:35
Fox Lane Irvine Drive (NE-bound) 06:05 06:32 06:57 07:44 08:04 09:14 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:36
Fox Lane, opp The Fox Inn 06:06 06:33 06:58 07:45 08:05 09:15 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:37
Fox Lane, adj Derry Road 06:07 06:34 06:59 07:47 08:07 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:38
Fox Lane Hawley Lane (NE-bound) 06:08 06:35 07:00 07:48 08:08 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:14 19:39 20:39
Hawley Lane, opp Brookside Park 06:08 06:35 07:01 07:49 08:09 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:15 19:39 20:39
Hawley Lane Covey Close (SW-bound) 06:09 06:36 07:02 07:50 08:10 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:16 19:40 20:40
Hawley Lane, opp Shopping Parade 06:11 06:38 07:04 07:52 08:12 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:18 19:42 20:42
Hawley Lane Oaken Copse Crescent (E-bound) 06:11 06:38 07:04 07:52 08:12 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:18 19:42 20:42
Hawley Lane Prince Charles Crescent (SE-bound) 06:12 06:39 07:05 07:53 08:13 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:43 20:43
Frimley Railway Station (opp) 06:14 07:08 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:41 17:48 18:53 19:46 20:46
Frimley High Street (NE-bound) 06:15 07:09 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:32 16:42 17:49 18:54 19:47 20:47
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 06:18 07:14 08:24 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:46 17:53 18:58 19:50 20:50
Frimley, adj Bicknell Road 06:19 07:16 08:27 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:48 17:55 18:59 19:51 20:51
Frimley, adj Warren Rise 06:21 07:17 08:28 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:40 16:50 17:56 19:01 19:53 20:53
Frimley, opp Tomlinscote Way 06:21 07:17 08:29 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:40 16:50 17:56 19:01 19:53 20:53
Frimley, adj Ravenscote School 06:22 07:18 08:30 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:41 16:51 17:57 19:02 19:54 20:54
Frimley, adj The Ridings 06:23 07:19 08:32 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:42 16:52 17:58 19:03 19:55 20:55
Frimley, adj Fern Close 06:24 07:20 08:33 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:54 17:59 19:04 19:56 20:56
Heatherside, adj Silver Drive 06:25 07:21 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:55 18:00 19:05 19:57 20:57
Heatherside, opp Coniston Close 06:26 07:23 08:36 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:46 16:56 18:02 19:06 19:58 20:58
Heatherside, adj The Wheatsheaf 06:27 07:24 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:58 18:03 19:07 19:59 20:59
Heatherside Cumberland Road (NW-bound) 06:27 07:24 08:39 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:58 18:03 19:07 19:59 20:59
Heatherside, adj Amber Hill 06:28 07:25 08:40 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:59 18:04 19:08 20:00 21:00
Heatherside, adj Kilmore Drive 06:28 07:26 08:42 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 17:00 18:05 19:08 20:00 21:00
Heatherside, opp Springfield Road 06:29 07:27 08:43 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 17:01 18:06 19:09 20:01 21:01
Camberley, opp Ravenswood Drive 06:30 07:28 08:45 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 17:03 18:08 19:10 20:02 21:02
Camberley, adj Connaught Road 06:31 07:29 08:47 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:04 18:09 19:11 20:03 21:03
Camberley, adj Belton Road 06:32 07:30 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:05 18:10 19:12 20:04 21:04
Camberley, adj Shalbourne Rise 06:32 07:32 08:50 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 17:06 18:11 19:12 20:04 21:04
Camberley, adj Tekels Avenue 06:33 07:33 08:52 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 17:08 18:13 19:13 20:05 21:05
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop B) 06:35 07:35 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:10 18:15 19:15 20:07 21:07

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 24 January 2022

Similar services

Stagecoach South