2 - Kings Lynn, Bus Station - North Lynn, Bus Station
A bus service operated by Go To Town
- Timetable
- Map
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand C) | 07:38 | 08:45 | then every 30 minutes until | 14:45 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
King’s Lynn, opp Austin Fields | 07:40 | 08:47 | 14:47 | 15:17 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:52 | 18:52 | |
North Lynn, adj Burkitt Street | 07:43 | 08:50 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:55 | 18:55 | |
North Lynn, adj Townsend Terrace | 07:43 | 08:50 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:55 | 18:55 | |
North Lynn, adj Smith Avenue | 07:44 | 08:51 | 14:51 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:56 | 18:56 | |
North Lynn, adj Turbus Road | 07:44 | 08:51 | 14:51 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:56 | 18:56 | |
North Lynn, adj St Edmundsbury Road | 07:45 | 08:52 | 14:52 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:57 | 18:57 | |
North Lynn, opp Estuary Close | 07:46 | 08:53 | 14:53 | 15:23 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:58 | 18:58 | |
North Lynn, adj Nottingham Road | 07:47 | 08:54 | 14:54 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:59 | 18:59 | |
North Lynn, adj Lady Jane Grey Road | 07:48 | 08:55 | 14:55 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 18:00 | 19:00 | |
North Lynn, opp Hope Court | 07:49 | 08:56 | 14:56 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 18:01 | 19:01 | |
North Lynn Reid Way (opp 73) | 07:50 | 08:57 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 18:02 | 19:02 | |
North Lynn, opp Bryggen Road | 15:29 | 16:29 | ||||||||
King’s Lynn Hamburg Way (N-bound) | 15:30 | 16:30 | ||||||||
North Lynn, opp Garden Court | 07:50 | 08:57 | 14:57 | 15:30 | 15:57 | 16:30 | 16:57 | 18:02 | 19:02 | |
King’s Lynn, opp Chadwick Square | 07:51 | 08:58 | 14:58 | 15:31 | 15:58 | 16:31 | 16:58 | 18:03 | 19:03 | |
North Lynn, opp Lady Jane Grey Road | 07:52 | 08:59 | 14:59 | 15:32 | 15:59 | 16:32 | 16:59 | 18:04 | 19:04 | |
North Lynn, opp Waterside | 07:52 | 08:59 | 14:59 | 15:32 | 15:59 | 16:32 | 16:59 | 18:05 | 19:05 | |
North Lynn, adj Greenpark Avenue | 07:53 | 09:00 | 15:00 | 15:33 | 16:00 | 16:33 | 17:00 | 18:06 | 19:06 | |
North Lynn, adj Shop | 07:54 | 09:01 | 15:01 | 15:34 | 16:01 | 16:34 | 17:01 | 18:07 | 19:07 | |
North Lynn, adj Harecroft Parade | 07:55 | 09:02 | 15:02 | 15:35 | 16:02 | 16:35 | 17:02 | 18:07 | 19:07 | |
North Lynn, opp Burkitt Street | 07:56 | 09:03 | 15:03 | 15:36 | 16:03 | 16:36 | 17:03 | 18:08 | 19:08 | |
King’s Lynn, adj Austin Fields | 07:59 | 09:06 | 15:06 | 15:37 | 16:06 | 16:37 | 17:06 | 18:10 | 19:10 | |
King’s Lynn, adj Railway Station | 08:02 | 09:09 | 15:09 | 15:42 | 16:09 | 16:42 | 17:09 | 18:13 | 19:13 | |
King’s Lynn Transport Interchange (Stand A) | 08:04 | 09:11 | 15:11 | 15:44 | 16:11 | 16:44 | 17:11 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Timetable data from WNCT LTD/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 2 July 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
Go To Town
- Website
- www.gtt-online.co.uk
- @GoToTown2016