bustimes.org

2 - Leicester - Birstall - Sileby - Barrow Upon Soar - Loughborough

A bus service operated by Kinchbus

Loughborough - Barrow Upon Soar - Sileby - Birstall - Leicester

Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BB) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:15 19:07 then hourly until 22:07 23:07
Loughborough, opp Aumberry Gap 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:41 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:11 15:45 16:11 16:45 17:20 17:45 18:15 19:07 22:07 23:07
Loughborough, opp Grammar School 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:12 15:46 16:12 16:46 17:21 17:46 18:16 19:08 22:08 23:08
Loughborough, o/s Beeches Road 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:43 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:13 15:47 16:13 16:47 17:22 17:47 18:17 19:09 22:09 23:09
Loughborough, opp Shelthorpe Road 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:14 15:47 16:14 16:47 17:22 17:47 18:17 19:09 22:09 23:09
Loughborough, opp Cemetery 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:15 15:48 16:15 16:48 17:23 17:48 18:18 19:10 22:10 23:10
Quorn, opp Main Street 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:17 15:49 16:17 16:49 17:24 17:49 18:19 19:10 22:10 23:10
Quorn Farley Way (SE-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:52 16:21 16:52 17:27 17:52 18:22 19:13 22:13 23:13
Quorn, adj Barrow Road 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:52 18:22 19:13 22:13 23:13
Quorndon Fox (opp) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:53 18:23 19:14 22:14 23:14
Quorn, adj Car Park 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:53 18:23 19:14 22:14 23:14
Quorn, adj Disraeli Street 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:54 18:24 19:14 22:14 23:14
Quorn, adj Freehold Street 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:25 19:15 22:15 23:15
Quorn Hall (opp) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:25 19:15 22:15 23:15
Quorn, adj Peter McCaig Way 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:55 18:25 19:16 22:16 23:16
Quorn, opp Fenney Copse Farm 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 17:56 18:26 19:16 22:16 23:16
Barrow-upon-Soar, adj Crossley Close 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 17:59 18:29 19:18 22:18 23:18
Barrow-upon-Soar, opp Post Office 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:19 22:19 23:19
Barrow-upon-Soar, adj Beaumont Road 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:19 22:19 23:19
Barrow-upon-Soar, adj Ennerdale Road 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:20 22:20 23:20
Barrow-upon-Soar, adj Brook Lane 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:20 22:20 23:20
Barrow-upon-Soar, o/s Newton Close 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:21 22:21 23:21
Barrow-upon-Soar, opp The Banks 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:21 22:21 23:21
Barrow-upon-Soar, opp New Street 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:21 22:21 23:21
Barrow-upon-Soar, opp Rail Station 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:22 22:22 23:22
Barrow-upon-Soar, opp European Leisure 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:23 22:23 23:23
Barrow-upon-Soar, opp The Pastures 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:24 22:24 23:24
Barrow-upon-Soar, opp Huston Close 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:24 22:24 23:24
Barrow-upon-Soar, adj Hayhill 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:24 22:24 23:24
Sileby Barrow Road (S-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:25 22:25 23:25
Sileby, o/s Wrights Acre 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:25 22:25 23:25
Sileby, adj Lovett Court 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:25 22:25 23:25
Sileby, opp The Malt House 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:26 22:26 23:26
Sileby, opp Back Lane 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:28 22:28
Sileby, opp Swan Street 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:29 22:29
Sileby, opp Storer Close 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:29 22:29
Sileby, o/s Northill Close 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:30 22:30
Sileby, opp Gibson Road 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:31 22:31
Sileby, o/s Nebold Close 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:32 22:32
Sileby, adj Collingwood Drive 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:33 22:33
Sileby, opp Forest Drive 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Sileby, adj Greedon Rise 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:18 10:46 11:18 11:46 12:18 12:46 13:18 13:46 14:18 14:46 15:18 15:46 16:18 16:45 17:18 18:16 19:34 22:34
Sileby, adj Homefield Road 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:18 10:46 11:18 11:46 12:18 12:46 13:18 13:46 14:18 14:46 15:18 15:46 16:18 16:46 17:18 18:17 19:34 22:34
Sileby, adj St Marys Road 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 10:47 11:19 11:47 12:19 12:47 13:19 13:47 14:19 14:47 15:19 15:47 16:19 16:46 17:19 18:17 19:35 22:35
Sileby, o/s Memorial Park 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 10:47 11:19 11:47 12:19 12:47 13:19 13:47 14:19 14:47 15:19 15:47 16:19 16:46 17:19 18:18 19:35 22:35
Sileby, o/s Post Office 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:20 10:48 11:20 11:48 12:20 12:48 13:20 13:48 14:20 14:48 15:20 15:48 16:20 16:47 17:20 18:19 19:36 22:36
Sileby, adj Back Lane 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:21 10:48 11:21 11:48 12:21 12:48 13:21 13:48 14:21 14:48 15:21 15:48 16:21 16:47 17:21 18:20 19:36 22:36
Sileby, adj Industrial Estates 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:22 10:49 11:22 11:49 12:22 12:49 13:22 13:49 14:22 14:49 15:22 15:49 16:22 16:48 17:22 18:21 19:37 22:37
Sileby, before Flaxland Crescent 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:22 10:49 11:22 11:49 12:22 12:49 13:22 13:49 14:22 14:49 15:22 15:49 16:22 16:48 17:22 18:21 19:37 22:37
Sileby, adj Chalfont Drive 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:23 10:50 11:23 11:50 12:23 12:50 13:23 13:50 14:23 14:50 15:23 15:50 16:23 16:48 17:23 18:22 19:38 22:38
Cossington, o/s Primary School 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:24 10:51 11:24 11:51 12:24 12:51 13:24 13:51 14:24 14:51 15:24 15:51 16:24 16:49 17:24 18:24 19:39 22:39
Cossington, o/s Royal Oak 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:25 10:52 11:25 11:52 12:25 12:52 13:25 13:52 14:25 14:52 15:25 15:52 16:25 16:50 17:25 18:25 19:40 22:40
Cossington, opp Garden Centre 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:25 10:53 11:25 11:53 12:25 12:53 13:25 13:53 14:25 14:53 15:25 15:53 16:25 16:51 17:25 18:25 19:41 22:41
Birstall Meadow Road (opp) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:29 10:58 11:29 11:58 12:29 12:58 13:29 13:58 14:29 14:58 15:29 15:58 16:29 16:58 17:29 18:29 19:45 22:45
Birstall, after Bentley Road 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 19:46 22:46
Birstall, opp Greengate Lane 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:47 22:47
Birstall, before Beechfield Avenue 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:47 22:47
Birstall, opp Goscote Hall Road 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:48 22:48
Birstall, opp Park Road 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32 19:48 22:48
Birstall, adj Hermitage Road 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:49 22:49
Birstall Red Hill Circle (S-bound) 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:34 19:50 22:50
Belgrave, adj New Bridge 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:52 22:52
Belgrave, adj Bath Street 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:36 19:52 22:52
Belgrave, adj Victoria Road North 07:04 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:53 22:53
Belgrave, opp Shirley Street 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:53 22:53
Belgrave, adj Shaftesbury Avenue 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38 19:54 22:54
Belgrave, opp Ellis Avenue 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39 19:55 22:55
Belgrave, adj Brandon Street 07:06 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:55 22:55
Belgrave, adj Dysart Way 07:07 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41 19:56 22:56
Belgrave, opp Leicester College 07:08 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42 19:57 22:57
Leicester, adj George Street 07:08 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42 19:58 22:58
Leicester Orchard Street (Stand BN) 07:09 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43 19:59 22:59
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Set Down Only) 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 20:00 23:00

Leicester - Birstall - Sileby - Barrow Upon Soar - Loughborough

Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand SF) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:05 19:05 then hourly until 23:05
Leicester Orchard Street (Stand BM) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:05 19:05 23:05
Leicester, opp George Street 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:06 19:06 23:06
Belgrave, adj Leicester College 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:37 18:06 19:06 23:06
Belgrave, adj Abbey Park Street 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:37 18:07 19:06 23:06
Belgrave, opp Donaldson Road 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:07 19:07 23:07
Belgrave, adj Law Street 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:38 18:07 19:07 23:07
Belgrave, adj Ellis Avenue 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:08 19:07 23:07
Belgrave, opp Shaftesbury Avenue 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:39 18:08 19:08 23:08
Belgrave, adj Shirley Street 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:40 18:09 19:08 23:08
Belgrave, opp Victoria Road North 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:40 18:09 19:08 23:08
Belgrave, opp Bath Street 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:41 18:09 19:09 23:09
Belgrave, o/s New Bridge 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:41 18:09 19:09 23:09
Birstall Red Hill Circle (N-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:26 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:43 18:10 19:10 23:10
Birstall, opp Hermitage Road 07:26 07:56 08:27 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:43 18:11 19:10 23:10
Birstall, adj Park Road 07:27 07:57 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:44 18:12 19:11 23:11
Birstall, adj Goscote Hall Road 07:27 07:57 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:45 18:12 19:11 23:11
Birstall, opp Beechfield Avenue 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:45 18:13 19:12 23:12
Birstall, adj Greengate Lane 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:47 18:14 19:13 23:13
Birstall, opp Bentley Road 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:47 18:14 19:13 23:13
Birstall Meadow Road (adj) 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:48 18:15 19:14 23:14
Rothley, opp Woodcock Farm 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:51 18:18 19:17 23:17
Rothley, adj The Red Lion 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:51 18:18 19:17 23:17
Cossington, adj Garden Centre 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:53 18:20 19:19 23:19
Cossington, opp Royal Oak 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:55 18:22 19:21 23:21
Cossington, opp Primary School 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:56 18:23 19:22 23:22
Sileby, opp Chalfont Drive 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:58 18:25 19:24 23:24
Sileby, opp Flaxland Crescent 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:58 18:25 19:24 23:24
Sileby, opp Industrial Estates 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:59 18:26 19:25 23:25
Sileby, opp Back Lane 06:38 06:56 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:01 18:28 19:27 23:27
Sileby, opp Swan Street 06:38 06:56 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:01 18:28 19:27 23:27
Sileby, opp Storer Close 06:39 06:57 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:02 18:29 19:28 23:28
Sileby, o/s Northill Close 06:40 06:58 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:03 18:30 19:29 23:29
Sileby, opp Gibson Road 06:40 06:58 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:03 18:30 19:29 23:29
Sileby, o/s Nebold Close 06:41 06:59 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:04 18:31 19:30 23:30
Sileby, adj Collingwood Drive 06:42 07:00 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:05 18:32 19:31 23:31
Sileby, opp Forest Drive 08:53 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00
Sileby, adj Greedon Rise 06:43 07:01 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:53 09:24 09:55 10:24 10:55 11:24 11:55 12:24 12:55 13:24 13:55 14:24 14:55 15:24 15:55 16:29 17:00 17:29 18:06 18:34 19:32 23:32
Sileby, adj Homefield Road 06:43 07:01 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:06 18:35 19:32 23:32
Sileby, adj St Marys Road 06:44 07:02 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:25 11:56 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:56 15:25 15:56 16:30 17:01 17:30 18:07 18:35 19:33 23:33
Sileby, o/s Memorial Park 06:45 07:03 07:26 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:57 10:26 10:57 11:26 11:57 12:26 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:26 14:57 15:26 15:57 16:31 17:02 17:31 18:08 18:36 19:34 23:34
Sileby, o/s Post Office 06:45 07:03 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:34 23:34
Sileby, adj Back Lane 06:46 07:04 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:35 23:35
Sileby, o/s The Malt House 06:47 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:36 23:36
Sileby, opp Lovett Court 06:47 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:36 23:36
Sileby, opp Wrights Acre 06:47 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:36 23:36
Sileby Barrow Road (N-bound) 06:48 07:06 07:31 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:36 23:36
Barrow-upon-Soar, opp Hayhill 06:48 07:06 07:31 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:37 23:37
Barrow-upon-Soar, adj Huston Close 06:49 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:37 23:37
Barrow-upon-Soar, adj The Pastures 06:50 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:38 23:38
Barrow-upon-Soar, adj European Leisure 06:50 07:08 07:34 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:43 19:38 23:38
Barrow-upon-Soar, adj Mill Lane 06:51 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:40 23:40
Barrow-upon-Soar, adj Beveridge Street 06:51 07:10 07:36 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:45 19:40 23:40
Barrow-upon-Soar, adj Grove Lane 06:51 07:11 07:36 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:41 23:41
Barrow-upon-Soar, adj New Street 06:52 07:11 07:37 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:46 19:41 23:41
Barrow-upon-Soar, adj The Banks 06:52 07:12 07:38 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:47 19:42 23:42
Barrow-upon-Soar, opp Newton Close 06:53 07:13 07:39 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:48 19:43 23:43
Barrow-upon-Soar, opp Brook Lane 06:53 07:13 07:39 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:48 19:43 23:43
Barrow-upon-Soar, opp Ennerdale Road 06:53 07:13 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:48 19:44 23:44
Barrow-upon-Soar, opp Beaumont Road 06:54 07:14 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:49 19:44 23:44
Barrow-upon-Soar, adj Post Office 06:55 07:15 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:50 19:46 23:46
Barrow-upon-Soar, opp Crossley Close 06:55 07:15 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:50 19:46 23:46
Quorn, adj Fenney Copse Farm 06:58 07:17 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:52 19:48 23:48
Quorn, opp Peter McCaig Way 06:58 07:17 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:52 19:48 23:48
Quorn Hall (adj) 06:59 07:17 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:52 19:48 23:48
Quorn, opp Freehold Street 06:59 07:18 07:46 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:53 19:49 23:49
Quorn, opp Stoop Lane 07:00 07:18 07:46 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:53 19:49 23:49
Quorn, opp Weavers Close 07:01 07:19 07:47 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:27 18:54 19:50 23:50
Quorndon Fox (adj) 07:02 07:20 07:48 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 18:55 19:51 23:51
Quorn, o/s Barrow Road 07:02 07:20 07:48 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 18:55 19:51 23:51
Quorn Farley Way (NW-bound) 07:03 07:21 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:29 18:56 19:52 23:52
Quorn, adj Main Street 07:05 07:24 07:53 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:32 18:58 19:54 23:54
Loughborough, o/s Cemetery 07:06 07:26 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:34 18:59 19:55 23:55
Loughborough, adj Shelthorpe Road 07:07 07:27 07:56 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:00 19:55 23:55
Loughborough, adj Grammar School 07:08 07:27 07:57 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:01 19:56 23:56
Loughborough, adj Southfields Park 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:01 19:57 23:57
Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BB) 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:03 19:58 23:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Kinchbus