bustimes.org

2 - Rugby Merlin Close - Rugby Gateway

A service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCWW)

Map

Timetable changes from Saturday 14 August 2021

Inbound

Rugby Clifton Road (Stand A) 04:33 05:23 06:46 08:30 09:09 10:19 then hourly until 13:19 13:54 14:19 15:04 16:35 17:35 18:42 19:50
Rugby, adj Heart of England Training 04:33 05:24 06:47 08:30 09:09 10:19 13:19 13:54 14:19 15:04 16:36 17:36 18:42 19:51
Rugby, opp Market Street 04:35 05:27 06:49 08:32 09:11 10:21 13:21 13:56 14:21 15:06 16:38 17:38 18:44 19:53
Rugby, adj Railway Terrace 04:36 05:28 06:50 08:33 09:12 10:22 13:22 13:57 14:22 15:07 16:39 17:39 18:44 19:54
Rugby, opp Abbey Street 04:38 05:31 06:53 08:35 09:14 10:24 13:24 13:59 14:24 15:09 16:41 17:41 18:46 19:56
Rugby, adj Warwickshire College 04:38 05:31 14:00
Rugby, adj Elliots Field 04:42 05:35 06:57 08:39 09:18 10:28 13:28 14:04 14:28 15:14 16:46 17:46 18:50 20:00
Rugby, nr Boughton Road 04:45 05:37
Rugby Gateway (adj) 04:51 05:41 14:08
Swift Valley, adj Brownsover Road 06:59 08:41
Swift Valley, adj Coates Distribution 06:59 08:41
Swift Valley, nr Valley Drive 07:00 08:42
Swift Valley, opp Cosford Lane 07:01 08:43
Swift Valley, nr Brownsover Road 07:02 08:44
Glebe Farm, adj Roman Way 07:03 08:45
Glebe Farm Road (Jcn) 07:03 08:46
Glebe Farm, adj Sparta Way 07:04 08:46
Rugby, adj Merlin Close 07:08 08:51 09:21 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:16 16:48 17:48 18:52 20:03
Rugby, adj Fieldfare Close 20:04
Rugby, adj Avocet Close 20:06
Rugby, adj Central Park 20:09

Outbound

Rugby, adj Merlin Close 07:09 08:52 10:02 then hourly until 13:02 15:02 16:02 17:27 18:27 19:17
Rugby, adj Fieldfare Close 07:09 08:52 10:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 17:27 18:27 19:17
Rugby, adj Benches Furlong 07:10 08:53 10:03 13:03 15:03 16:04 17:29 18:29 19:19
Rugby, opp Crackthorne Drive 07:12 08:55 10:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 17:30 18:30 19:20
Rugby, adj Two Pike Leys 07:15 08:58 10:08 13:08 15:08 16:09 17:34 18:34 19:24
07:16 08:59 10:09 13:09 15:09 16:10 17:35 18:35 19:25
Rugby, adj Longstork Road 07:16 08:59 10:09 13:09 15:09 16:10 17:35 18:35 19:25
Rugby, adj Avocet Close 07:17 09:00 10:10 13:10 15:10 16:11 17:36 18:36 19:26
Rugby, adj Central Park 07:18 09:02 10:12 13:12 15:12 16:13 17:38 18:38 19:28
Rugby Gateway (adj) 06:10 07:21 09:05 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:41 18:41 19:30
Rugby, adj Lower Lodge Avenue 06:10 07:22 09:07 10:17 13:17 14:15 15:17 16:17 17:43 18:43 19:32
Brownsover, opp Parkend 06:12 07:24 09:08 10:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:19 17:44 18:44 19:33
Rugby, opp Elliots Field 06:14 07:25 09:10 10:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:21 17:46 18:46 19:35
Rugby, opp Warwickshire College 06:16 07:27 09:13 10:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:24 17:49 18:49 19:37
Rugby, adj Abbey Street 06:18 07:29 09:15 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:27 17:52 18:52 19:39
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand O) 06:22 07:32 09:19 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:32 16:32 17:55 18:55 19:42

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 19 July 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Midlands (SCWW)