Bus Times

2 - (Tilgate Park - ) K2 Leisure Centre - Crawley - Ifield West

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Ifield West - Crawley - ) K2 Leisure Centre - (Tilgate Park

Ifield West, adj Yewlands Walk 06:10 07:07 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 then every 20 minutes until 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:36 18:05 18:40 19:40 then hourly until 22:40 23:40
Ifield West, nr Stoneycroft Walk 06:10 07:07 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:36 18:05 18:40 19:40 22:40 23:40
Ifield West, adj Tern Road 06:11 07:08 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:37 18:06 18:41 19:41 22:41 23:41
Ifield West, on Dobbins Place 06:13 07:10 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:39 18:08 18:43 19:43 22:43 23:43
Ifield West, adj Capsey Road 06:13 07:10 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:39 18:08 18:43 19:43 22:43
Ifield West, opp Ifield Mill 06:14 07:11 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:40 18:09 18:44 19:44 22:44
Ifield Station (opp) 06:15 07:12 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:15 17:42 18:10 18:45 19:45 22:45
Ifield Parade (adj) 06:17 07:14 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:17 17:44 18:12 18:47 19:47 22:47
Ifield Green (adj) 06:17 07:14 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:44 18:12 18:47 19:47 22:47
Ifield, adj Graffham Close 06:18 07:15 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:18 17:45 18:13 18:48 19:48 22:48
Ifield, opp Climping Road 06:19 07:16 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:19 17:45 18:13 18:48 19:48 22:48
Ifield Drive (opp) 06:20 07:17 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:47 18:15 18:50 19:50 22:50
W Green, o/s Ambulance Station 06:21 07:18 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:16 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:47 18:15 18:50 19:50 22:50
W Green, opp The Apple Tree 06:22 07:19 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:48 18:16 18:51 19:51 22:51
W Green, opp Crawley Hospital 06:23 07:20 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:49 18:17 18:52 19:52 22:52
Crawley, opp Smalls Mead 06:23 07:20 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:49 18:17 18:52 19:52 22:52
Crawley Orchard Street (N-bound) 06:24 07:21 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:50 18:18 18:53 19:53 22:53
Crawley Broadway (Stand U) 06:25 07:22 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:21 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:52 18:20 18:54 19:54 22:54
Crawley Bus Station (Stand B) 06:26 07:23 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:23 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:27 17:53 18:21 18:55 19:55 22:55
Southgate, opp Arora Hotel 06:29 07:26 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:28 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:57 18:24 18:58 19:58 22:58
Southgate Avenue North (S-bound) 06:30 07:27 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:29 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:58 18:25 18:59 19:59 22:59
Furnace Green, opp Loppets Road 06:31 07:28 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:31 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:59 18:26 19:00 20:00 23:00
Furnace Green, adj Brantridge Road 06:32 07:29 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:59 10:31 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:34 18:00 18:27 19:01 20:01 23:01
Furnace Green, o/s The Charcoal Burner 06:33 07:30 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:33 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 18:01 18:28 19:02 20:02 23:02
Furnace Green, adj Weirbrook 06:33 07:30 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:01 10:34 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:35 18:01 18:28 19:02 20:02 23:02
Tilgate, adj Whistler Close 06:34 07:31 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:02 10:35 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 18:02 18:29 19:03 20:03 23:03
Tilgate, opp Nash Road 06:35 07:32 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:03 10:36 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 18:03 18:30 19:04 20:04 23:04
Tilgate, adj Canterbury Road 06:36 07:33 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:03 10:36 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 18:04 18:31 19:05 20:05 23:05
Tilgate, adj Thomas Bennett School 06:37 07:34 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:05 10:38 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:05 18:32 19:06 20:06 23:06
Tilgate, o/s K2 Leisure Centre 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:07 10:41 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:07 18:34 19:08
Tilgate, opp Recreation Huts 09:35 10:09 10:46 15:46 16:22 16:45 17:22
Tilgate Park (at) 09:36 10:10 10:47 15:47 16:23 16:46 17:23

(Tilgate Park - ) K2 Leisure Centre - Crawley - Ifield West

Tilgate Park (at) 09:43 10:23 10:59 then every 20 minutes until 15:59 16:28 17:01 17:31 then hourly until
Tilgate, adj Recreation Huts 09:45 10:25 11:01 16:01 16:30 17:03 17:33
Tilgate, o/s K2 Leisure Centre 08:37 09:07 09:29 09:47 10:09 10:27 10:48 11:03 16:03 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:12 19:12
Broadfield Park (adj) 08:37 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:48 11:07 16:07 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:12 19:12
Tilgate, opp Thomas Bennett School 06:42 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:10 16:10 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:14 19:14 20:14 23:14
Tilgate, opp Canterbury Road 06:42 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:52 11:11 16:11 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:14 19:14 20:14 23:14
Tilgate, adj Nash Road 06:43 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:52 11:11 16:11 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:15 20:15 23:15
Tilgate, opp Whistler Close 06:44 07:41 08:41 09:11 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:54 11:13 16:13 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:16 20:16 23:16
Furnace Green, opp Weirbrook 06:45 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:55 11:14 16:14 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:17 19:17 20:17 23:17
Furnace Green The Charcoal Burner (W-bound) 06:47 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:57 11:16 16:16 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:19 19:19 20:19 23:19
Furnace Green, opp Brantridge Road 06:47 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:57 11:16 16:16 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:19 19:19 20:19 23:19
Furnace Green, adj Loppets Road 06:48 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:58 11:17 16:17 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:20 20:20 23:20
Southgate Avenue North (N-bound) 06:49 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 10:59 11:19 16:19 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:21 20:21 23:21
Crawley Town Centre South (N-bound) 06:50 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:00 11:20 16:20 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:22 19:22 20:22 23:22
Crawley Bus Station (Stand H) 06:52 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:02 11:22 16:22 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:24 19:24 20:24 23:24
Crawley Broadway (Stand P) 06:54 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:06 11:27 16:27 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:27 19:27 20:27 23:27
Crawley Orchard Street (S-bound) 06:55 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:29 16:29 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:28 19:28 20:28 23:28
W Green, o/s Crawley Hospital 06:57 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 16:31 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:30 20:30 23:30
W Green, adj The Apple Tree 06:57 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 16:31 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:30 20:30 23:30
W Green, opp Ambulance Station 06:58 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 16:32 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:31 20:31 23:31
Ifield Drive (adj) 06:59 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 16:33 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:32 20:32 23:32
Ifield, adj Climping Road 07:00 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 16:34 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:33 20:33 23:33
Ifield, opp Graffham Close 07:00 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 16:35 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:33 20:33 23:33
Ifield Green (opp) 07:01 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 16:36 17:01 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:34 20:34 23:34
Ifield Parade (opp) 07:02 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 16:37 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:35 20:35 23:35
Ifield, adj Shipley Road 07:02 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 16:38 17:03 17:31 18:00 18:35 19:35 20:35 23:35
Ifield Station (adj) 07:03 08:00 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 16:38 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:36 20:36 23:36
Ifield Tangmere Road (NW-bound) 07:03 08:00 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 16:39 17:04 17:32 18:01 18:36 19:36 20:36 23:36
Ifield West, adj Ifield Mill 07:04 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 16:40 17:05 17:33 18:02 18:37 19:37 20:37 23:37
Ifield West, opp Capsey Road 07:05 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 16:41 17:06 17:34 18:03 18:38 19:38 20:38 23:38
Ifield West, adj Hanbury Road 07:06 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 16:41 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:39 20:39 23:39
Ifield West, adj Yewlands Walk 07:07 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 16:43 17:08 17:36 18:05 18:40 19:40 20:40 23:40

More information