bustimes.org

2 - Warrington - Westy/Latchford (Circ)

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 11) 05:35 06:20 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 then every 30 minutes until 14:13 14:43 15:18 then every 30 minutes until 17:48 18:18 then hourly until
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 05:36 06:21 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 14:14 14:44 15:20 17:50 18:19
Warrington White Hart (Stop AC) 05:36 06:21 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 17:50 18:20
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BA) 05:37 06:22 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 14:15 14:45 15:21 17:51 18:20
Warrington Academy Way (Stop DB) 05:38 06:23 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 14:16 14:46 15:22 17:52 18:21
Howley Orchard Street (cnr) 05:39 06:24 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 14:18 14:48 15:24 17:54 18:23
Howley, o/s Sainsburys 05:40 06:25 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 14:19 14:49 15:25 17:55 18:24
Howley, opp St Elphin's Park 05:41 06:26 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 14:20 14:50 15:26 17:56 18:25
Howley, opp Helsby Street 05:42 06:27 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 14:20 14:50 15:27 17:57 18:25
Bruche, opp Cemetery 05:42 06:27 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 14:21 14:51 15:28 17:58 18:26
Bruche, opp Peacock Avenue 05:43 06:28 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:29 17:59 18:27
Bruche, nr Bennett Avenue 05:44 06:29 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 14:23 14:53 15:30 18:00 18:28
Bruche, nr Princess Avenue 05:44 06:29 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 14:23 14:53 15:30 18:00 18:28
Bruche, nr The Allotments 05:45 06:30 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 14:24 14:54 15:31 18:01 18:29
Westy Bridgewater Avenue (cnr) 05:46 06:31 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 14:26 14:56 15:33 18:03 18:31
Westy, opp Late Shop 05:47 06:32 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 14:27 14:57 15:34 18:04 18:32
Westy, opp Banks Crescent 05:48 06:33 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 14:27 14:57 15:34 18:04 18:32
Westy Whitley Avenue (N-bound) 05:49 06:34 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 14:29 14:59 15:36 18:06 18:34 19:01 19:44 22:44
Westy Poachers' Lane (cnr) 05:50 06:35 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 18:07 18:35 19:02 19:45 22:45
Latchford, o/s Kwik Save 05:52 06:37 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:39 18:09 18:37 19:04 19:47 22:47
Latchford, opp Cheshire Cheese 05:52 06:37 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 14:32 15:02 15:39 18:09 18:37 19:04 19:47 22:47
Latchford Wash Lane (cnr) 05:53 06:38 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 14:33 15:03 15:40 18:10 18:38 19:05 19:48 22:48
Latchford Park Avenue (cnr) 05:54 06:39 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:41 18:11 18:39 19:07 19:50 22:50
Latchford Grove Street (cnr) 05:55 06:40 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:42 18:12 18:40 19:08 19:51 22:51
Latchford St Mary's Street (cnr) 05:56 06:41 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:06 14:36 15:07 15:44 18:14 18:42 19:09 19:52 22:52
Latchford, o/s Cenotaph 05:56 06:41 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:07 14:37 15:08 15:45 18:15 18:43 19:09 19:52 22:52
Warrington, nr Academy Way Alighting Only 05:57 06:42 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:08 14:38 15:09 15:46 18:16 18:44 19:10 19:53 22:53
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 05:59 06:44 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:10 14:40 15:11 15:48 18:18 18:46 19:12 19:55 22:55
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 12) 06:00 06:45 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:11 14:41 15:13 15:50 18:20 18:48 19:13 19:56 22:56

Warrington’s Own Buses