Bus Times

2 - Newport Pagnell - Willen - Central Milton Keynes - Grange Farm

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Newport Pagnell - Willen - Central Milton Keynes - Grange Farm

Newport Pagnell, o/s Renny Lodge then every 30 minutes until 19:15 20:15 then hourly until 23:15
Tickford End, o/s The Canons 19:16 20:16 23:16
Tickford End Works (opp) 19:16 20:16 23:16
Tickford End, opp Severn Drive 19:17 20:17 23:17
Tickford End, opp Newport Pagnell library 19:18 20:18 23:18
Newport Pagnell Market Hill (W-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:23 07:37 07:55 08:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 16:56 17:13 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:19 20:19 23:19
Newport Pagnell Lakes Lane (W-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:24 07:38 07:56 08:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:33 16:57 17:14 17:39 18:06 18:36 19:19 20:19 23:19
Newport Pagnell Westbury Lane South (NW-bound) 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:26 07:40 07:58 08:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:35 16:59 17:16 17:41 18:08 18:38 19:20 20:20 23:20
Newport Pagnell, opp Portfields School 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:27 07:41 07:59 08:34 15:04 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:00 17:17 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:21 20:21 23:21
Newport Pagnell Wordsworth Avenue (SW-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:28 07:42 08:00 08:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:01 17:18 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:22 20:22 23:22
Newport Pagnell, o/s Poets Estate Local Centre 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:31 07:45 08:03 08:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:04 17:21 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:24 20:24 23:24
Newport Pagnell, o/s The Red House 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:32 07:46 08:04 08:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:05 17:22 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:25 20:25 23:25
Newport Pagnell, adj Miles Close 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:33 07:47 08:05 08:40 15:10 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:06 17:23 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:26 20:26 23:26
Giffard Park Roundabout East (W-bound) 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:34 07:48 08:06 08:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:07 17:24 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:26 20:26 23:26
Giffard Park, o/s Horton Gate 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:34 07:48 08:06 08:41 15:11 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:07 17:24 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:27 20:27 23:27
Blakelands Knebworth Roundabout north (S-bound) 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:35 07:49 08:07 08:42 15:12 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:08 17:25 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:28 20:28 23:28
Giffard Park Yeomans Roundabout North (S-bound) 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:37 07:51 08:09 08:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:10 17:27 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:29 20:29 23:29
Blakelands Roundabout North (S-bound) 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:38 07:52 08:10 08:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:11 17:28 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:30 20:30 23:30
Willen Local Centre (W-bound) 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:41 07:55 08:13 08:48 15:18 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:14 17:31 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:33 20:33 23:33
Willen Roundabout West (W-bound) 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:41 07:55 08:13 08:48 15:18 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:14 17:31 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:33 20:33 23:33
Downhead Park Neath Hill Roundabout East (W-bound) 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:43 07:57 08:15 08:50 15:20 15:53 16:22 16:51 17:15 17:32 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:35 20:35 23:35
Downs Barn Neath Hill Roundabout South (S-bound) 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:44 07:58 08:16 08:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:16 17:33 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:36 20:36 23:36
Downs Barn Boulevard (SW-bound) 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:45 07:59 08:17 08:52 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:17 17:34 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:37 20:37 23:37
Downs Barn Darley Gate (SE-bound) 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:46 08:00 08:18 08:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:53 17:17 17:34 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:38 20:38 23:38
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (W-bound) 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:47 08:01 08:19 08:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:19 17:36 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:39 20:39 23:39
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop D4) 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:50 08:04 08:22 08:57 15:27 15:58 16:29 16:56 17:20 17:37 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:42 20:42 23:42
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop L4) 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:52 08:06 08:24 08:59 15:29 15:49 16:00 16:31 16:58 17:22 17:39 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:44 20:44 23:44
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R4) 06:30 07:01 07:31 07:55 08:09 08:26 09:01 15:31 15:52 16:04 16:33 17:02 17:26 17:43 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:46 20:46 23:46
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X4) 06:32 07:03 07:33 07:57 08:11 08:27 09:03 15:33 15:53 16:07 16:35 17:04 17:29 17:46 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:47 20:47 23:47
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z2) 06:35 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:15 08:30 09:06 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:38 17:08 17:34 17:51 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:50 20:50 23:50
Great Holm, opp Lodge Lake 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:18 08:33 09:09 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:41 17:11 17:37 17:54 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:53 20:52 23:52
Great Holm Kensington Drive (W-bound) 06:38 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:18 08:33 09:09 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:41 17:11 17:37 17:54 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:53 20:53 23:53
Loughton Roundabout West (W-bound) 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:19 08:34 09:10 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:42 17:12 17:38 17:55 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:54 20:54 23:54
Shenley Church End Lennon Drive (W-bound) 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:20 08:35 09:11 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:43 17:13 17:39 17:56 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:55 20:55 23:55
Grange Farm Singleton Drive (NW-bound) 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:22 08:37 09:13 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:45 17:15 17:41 17:58 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:57 20:56 23:56
Grange Farm Dunthorne Way south (N-bound) 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:23 08:38 09:14 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:46 17:16 17:42 17:59 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:58 20:57 23:57

Grange Farm - Central Milton Keynes - Willen - Newport Pagnell

Grange Farm Dunthorne Way south (N-bound) 06:17 06:55 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:15 09:45 then every 30 minutes until 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:17 17:45 18:09 18:32 18:55 19:25 20:00 then hourly until 23:00
Shenley Church End Lennon Drive (E-bound) 06:19 06:57 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:19 17:47 18:11 18:36 18:57 19:27 20:02 23:02
Loughton Roundabout West (E-bound) 06:20 06:58 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:20 17:48 18:13 18:38 18:58 19:28 20:03 23:03
Great Holm Kensington Drive (E-bound) 06:21 06:59 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:01 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:21 17:49 18:14 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:04 23:04
Great Holm, o/s Lodge Lake 06:21 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:02 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:22 17:50 18:14 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:04 23:04
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y5) 06:25 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:06 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:26 17:54 18:19 18:47 19:04 19:34 20:08 23:08
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W3) 06:27 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:08 09:26 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:28 17:56 18:21 18:49 19:06 19:36 20:10 23:10
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q3) 06:29 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:10 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:01 17:30 17:58 18:23 18:51 19:08 19:38 20:11 23:11
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop M3) 06:32 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:27 08:42 09:01 09:14 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:33 18:01 18:26 18:54 19:11 19:41
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop M3) 06:33 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:03 14:33 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:37 18:05 18:38 18:58 19:15 19:45 20:14 23:14
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop B3) 06:34 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:04 14:34 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:38 18:06 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:46 20:15 23:15
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (E-bound) 06:36 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:06 14:36 15:05 15:39 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:41 18:09 18:42 19:02 19:18 19:48 20:17 23:17
Downs Barn Darley Gate (NW-bound) 06:37 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 14:37 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:42 18:10 18:43 19:03 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Downs Barn Boulevard (NE-bound) 06:38 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 14:38 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:43 18:11 18:44 19:04 19:20 19:50 20:19 23:19
Downs Barn Neath Hill Roundabout South (N-bound) 06:39 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 14:39 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:44 18:12 18:45 19:05 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Downhead Park Neath Hill Roundabout East (E-bound) 06:40 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 14:40 15:09 15:43 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:45 18:13 18:46 19:06 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
Willen Roundabout West (E-bound) 06:41 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:11 14:41 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:47 18:15 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
Willen Granville Square (N-bound) 06:43 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:13 14:43 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:49 18:17 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Blakelands Roundabout North (N-bound) 06:45 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:14 14:44 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:50 18:18 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:27 23:27
Giffard Park Yeomans Roundabout North (N-bound) 06:45 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 14:45 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:28 23:28
Giffard Park Knebworth roundabout north (N-bound) 06:46 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:16 14:46 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:52 18:20 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:29 23:29
Giffard Park Horton Gate (N-bound) 06:47 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:17 14:47 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:53 18:21 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:30 23:30
Giffard Park Roundabout East (E-bound) 06:48 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:17 14:47 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:53 18:21 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:31 23:31
Newport Pagnell, opp Miles Close 06:48 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:18 14:48 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:55 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:31 23:31
Newport Pagnell, opp The Red House 06:49 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:18 14:48 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:55 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:32 23:32
Newport Pagnell Wordsworth Avenue North (NW-bound) 06:51 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:20 14:50 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:56 18:24 18:57 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:34 23:34
Newport Pagnell, o/s Wordsworth Avenue 06:52 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:21 14:51 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:59 19:18 19:34 20:04 20:35 23:35
Newport Pagnell Westbury Lane North (SE-bound) 06:53 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:22 14:52 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:29 17:58 18:26 19:00 19:19 19:36 20:05 20:36 23:36
Newport Pagnell Westbury Lane South (SE-bound) 06:53 07:31 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:23 14:53 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:59 18:27 19:01 19:20 19:37 20:06 20:37 23:37
Newport Pagnell, adj Westbury Close 06:54 07:32 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:24 14:54 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:31 18:00 18:28 19:02 19:21 19:38 20:07 20:37 23:37
Newport Pagnell, o/s Lakes Lane 06:55 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:24 14:54 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:31 18:00 18:28 19:03 19:21 19:39 20:08 20:38 23:38
Newport Pagnell Market Hill (W-bound) 06:56 07:34 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:26 14:56 15:25 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:33 18:02 18:30 19:23 20:10
Newport Pagnell Market Hill (E-bound) 19:05 19:41 20:39 23:39
Tickford End, o/s Newport Pagnell library 19:05 19:41 20:39 23:39
Tickford End Works (o/s) 19:06 19:42 20:40 23:40
Tickford End Chicheley Street (S-bound) 19:07 19:43 20:41 23:41
Tickford End, opp The Canons 19:08 19:44 20:42 23:42
Newport Pagnell, opp Renny Lodge 19:09 19:45 20:43 23:43

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks