bustimes.org

20 - BOLTON Interchange - The Trafford Centre

A service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Road closed

Eccles New Road, Salford

From 27 July 2022

From Thursday 16 June until further notice, Eccles New Road will be closed towards Gilda Brook Road from Stott Lane only. As a result, bus services 23 and 33 will be on diversion.

Services will be on diversion heading towards Worlsey/Trafford Centre. Please allow plenty of time for your journey.

Services will be on diversion heading towards Worsley they will travel via Gilda Brook Road and Regent Road. Customers can board/alight services along the diversion route, at Eccles Interchange or Victoria Crescent.

Services heading towards Bolton are operating normal route.

Special event

Temple Parade - Bolton

20 August 2022

Rolling road closures will be in place on St Helen's Road and Deane Road for the Temple Parade.

The parade will start at 3:30pm from Lister Road and travel along St Helen's Road, Derby Street, University Way and Deane Road. The parade will finish at Temple Car Park at 5:50pm.

20 bus services heading towards Bolton will terminate at Logistics North.

20 bus services heading towards Trafford Centre will start at Logistics North.

7, 20, 520, 599 and 582 bus services will be following diversions once the parade has started and rolling road closures will be in place. Signage will be posted at affected bus stops and services may be subjected to delays.

Map

BOLTON Interchange to The Trafford Centre

Bolton Interchange (Stand U) 03:50 04:15 04:40 05:20 05:55 06:20 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:08 then every 30 minutes until 14:08 14:38 15:32 16:12 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:17 19:15 20:10 then hourly until 23:10
Gilnow, nr University of Bolton 03:52 04:17 04:42 05:22 05:57 06:22 07:00 07:30 08:06 08:36 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:36 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:46 18:20 19:18 20:12 23:12
Gilnow, nr College Way 03:53 04:18 04:43 05:23 05:58 06:23 07:01 07:31 08:07 08:37 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:38 16:18 16:44 17:14 17:48 18:22 19:19 20:13 23:13
Gilnow, nr Cannon Street 03:53 04:18 04:43 05:23 05:59 06:24 07:02 07:32 08:08 08:38 09:12 14:12 14:43 15:39 16:19 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:22 19:19 20:13 23:13
Gilnow Lane (opp) 03:54 04:19 04:44 05:24 05:59 06:24 07:02 07:32 08:09 08:39 09:13 14:13 14:44 15:40 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:50 18:23 19:20 20:14 23:14
Willows, nr Gordon Avenue 03:55 04:20 04:45 05:25 06:00 06:25 07:03 07:33 08:10 08:40 09:14 14:14 14:45 15:42 16:22 16:48 17:18 17:52 18:25 19:21 20:15 23:15
Willows, opp Callis Road 03:55 04:20 04:45 05:25 06:00 06:25 07:03 07:34 08:10 08:40 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:43 16:23 16:49 17:19 17:53 18:25 19:22 20:15 23:15
Willows, by Hawthorne Road 03:55 04:20 04:45 05:25 06:00 06:25 07:03 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:43 16:23 16:49 17:19 17:53 18:26 19:22 20:16 23:16
Deane, nr Greenhill Avenue 03:56 04:21 04:46 05:26 06:04 06:29 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:17 14:17 14:48 15:44 16:24 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:27 19:23 20:17 23:17
Deane, nr Wigan Road 03:56 04:21 04:46 05:26 06:04 06:29 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:17 14:17 14:48 15:44 16:24 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:27 19:23 20:17 23:17
Deane, nr Eldercot Road 03:57 04:22 04:47 05:27 06:05 06:30 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:18 14:18 14:49 15:45 16:25 16:51 17:21 17:55 18:28 19:24 20:18 23:18
Deane, opp Health Centre 03:57 04:22 04:47 05:27 06:05 06:30 07:08 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:18 14:18 14:49 15:45 16:26 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:28 19:24 20:18 23:18
Fernhill Gate, nr Harrowby Road 03:58 04:23 04:48 05:28 06:06 06:31 07:09 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:19 14:19 14:50 15:46 16:27 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:29 19:25 20:19 23:19
Fernhill Gate, opp Hulton Lane 03:58 04:23 04:48 05:28 06:07 06:32 07:10 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:20 14:20 14:51 15:47 16:28 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:30 19:26 20:20 23:20
Fernhill Gate, opp Sonning Drive 03:59 04:24 04:49 05:29 06:07 06:32 07:10 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:20 14:20 14:51 15:47 16:28 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:30 19:26 20:20 23:20
Fernhill Gate, o/s Whitegate Farm 03:59 04:24 04:49 05:29 06:08 06:33 07:11 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:21 14:21 14:52 15:48 16:29 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:31 19:27 20:21 23:21
Hulton Lane Ends, nr Plodder Lane 04:00 04:25 04:50 05:30 06:09 06:34 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:22 14:22 14:53 15:49 16:30 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:32 19:28 20:22 23:22
Hulton Lane Ends Four Lane Ends (Stop B) 04:01 04:26 04:51 05:31 06:10 06:35 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:23 14:23 14:54 15:50 16:31 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:33 19:29 20:23 23:23
Hulton Lane Ends Salford Road (Stop G) 04:01 04:26 04:51 05:31 06:10 06:35 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:23 14:23 14:54 15:50 16:31 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:33 19:29 20:23 23:23
Hulton Lane Ends, opp Umberton Farm 04:02 04:27 04:52 05:32 06:11 06:36 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:24 14:24 14:55 15:51 16:32 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:34 19:30 20:24 23:24
Hulton Lane Ends, o/s Bates Houses 04:02 04:27 04:52 05:32 06:11 06:36 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:24 14:24 14:55 15:51 16:32 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:34 19:30 20:24 23:24
Logistics North, o/s Toby Carvery 04:03 04:28 04:53 05:33 06:12 06:37 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:25 14:25 14:56 15:52 16:33 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:35 19:31 20:25 23:25
Logistics North, nr Salford Road 04:04 04:29 04:54 05:34 06:13 06:38 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:26 14:26 14:57 15:53 16:34 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:36 19:32 20:26 23:26
Logistics North (at) 04:06 04:31 04:56 05:36 06:15 06:40 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:28 14:28 14:59 15:55 16:36 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:38 19:34 20:28 23:28
Logistics North, adj Salford Road 04:08 04:33 04:58 05:39 06:18 06:43 07:21 07:52 08:27 08:56 09:31 14:31 15:02 15:58 16:39 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:41 19:37 20:31 23:31
Greenheys, opp Exide Works 04:09 04:34 04:59 05:40 06:19 06:44 07:22 07:53 08:28 08:57 09:32 14:32 15:03 16:00 16:41 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:42 19:38 20:32 23:32
Greenheys, nr Cutacre Lane 04:10 04:35 05:00 05:40 06:20 06:45 07:23 07:54 08:29 08:57 09:32 14:32 15:03 16:00 16:41 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:43 19:38 20:32 23:32
Greenheys, opp Dun Mare Inn 04:11 04:36 05:01 05:41 06:21 06:46 07:24 07:55 08:30 08:58 09:33 14:33 15:04 16:01 16:42 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:43 19:39 20:33 23:33
Greenheys, nr Oakfield Drive 04:11 04:36 05:01 05:42 06:21 06:46 07:24 07:56 08:31 08:59 09:34 14:34 15:05 16:02 16:43 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:44 19:40 20:34 23:34
Greenheys, nr Highfield Road 04:12 04:37 05:02 05:42 06:22 06:47 07:25 07:56 08:31 08:59 09:34 14:34 15:05 16:02 16:43 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:44 19:40 20:34 23:34
Greenheys, adj Highfield Road 04:12 04:37 05:02 05:42 06:22 06:47 07:25 07:56 08:31 08:59 09:34 14:34 15:05 16:03 16:44 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:45 19:40 20:34 23:34
Greenheys, nr Belcroft Drive 04:12 04:37 05:02 05:43 06:23 06:48 07:26 07:57 08:32 09:00 09:35 14:35 15:06 16:03 16:44 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:45 19:41 20:35 23:35
Greenheys, opp Upland Drive 04:13 04:38 05:03 05:43 06:23 06:48 07:26 07:58 08:33 09:00 09:35 14:35 15:06 16:04 16:45 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:46 19:41 20:35 23:35
Greenheys, nr Bullows Road 04:14 04:39 05:04 05:44 06:24 06:49 07:27 07:59 08:34 09:01 09:36 14:36 15:07 16:05 16:46 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:47 19:42 20:36 23:36
Little Hulton, nr Spa Crescent 04:14 04:39 05:04 05:45 06:25 06:50 07:28 08:00 08:35 09:02 09:37 14:37 15:08 16:06 16:47 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:48 19:43 20:37 23:37
Little Hulton, nr Old Wells Close 04:15 04:40 05:05 05:45 06:26 06:51 07:29 08:01 08:36 09:02 09:37 14:37 15:08 16:06 16:47 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:48 19:43 20:37 23:37
Little Hulton, nr Cleggs Lane 04:16 04:41 05:06 05:46 06:27 06:52 07:30 08:02 08:37 09:03 09:38 14:38 15:09 16:07 16:48 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:49 19:44 20:38 23:38
Little Hulton Manchester Road East (Stop B) 04:16 04:41 05:06 05:47 06:27 06:52 07:30 08:02 08:37 09:04 09:39 14:39 15:10 16:08 16:49 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:50 19:45 20:39 23:39
Little Hulton Precinct (Stop F) 04:17 04:42 05:07 05:47 06:28 06:53 07:31 08:02 08:37 09:04 09:39 14:39 15:10 16:09 16:50 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:50 19:45 20:39 23:39
Little Hulton, o/s Police Station 04:17 04:42 05:07 05:48 06:28 06:53 07:31 08:02 08:37 09:05 09:40 14:40 15:11 16:09 16:50 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:51 19:46 20:40 23:40
Little Hulton, opp Smith Fold Lane 04:17 04:42 05:07 05:48 06:29 06:54 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:05 09:40 14:40 15:11 16:09 16:50 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:51 19:46 20:40 23:40
Little Hulton, nr Bridgewater Street 04:18 04:43 05:08 05:49 06:29 06:54 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:06 09:41 14:41 15:12 16:10 16:51 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:52 19:47 20:41 23:41
Engine Fold, opp Hilton Lane 04:18 04:43 05:08 05:49 06:29 06:54 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:06 09:41 14:41 15:12 16:11 16:52 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:52 19:47 20:41 23:41
Walkden, opp Tynesbank 04:19 04:44 05:09 05:50 06:29 06:54 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:42 14:42 15:13 16:11 16:52 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:53 19:48 20:42 23:42
Walkden Tesco (Stop C) 04:19 04:44 05:09 05:50 06:29 06:54 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:42 14:42 15:13 16:12 16:53 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:53 19:48 20:42 23:42
Walkden Egerton Road (Stop F) 04:20 04:45 05:10 05:51 06:30 06:55 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:43 14:43 15:14 16:13 16:54 17:20 17:50 18:24 18:54 19:49 20:43 23:43
Walkden, nr Atkin Street 04:20 04:45 05:10 05:51 06:30 06:56 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:08 09:43 14:43 15:15 16:14 16:55 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:49 20:43 23:43
Walkden Station (Stop B) 04:20 04:45 05:11 05:52 06:31 06:57 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:09 09:44 14:44 15:15 16:14 16:55 17:21 17:51 18:25 18:55 19:50 20:44 23:44
Parr Fold, opp Salford College 04:21 04:46 05:11 05:53 06:32 06:58 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:10 09:45 14:45 15:16 16:15 16:56 17:22 17:52 18:26 18:55 19:50 20:44 23:44
Parr Fold, opp Shaving Lane 04:21 04:46 05:12 05:54 06:33 06:59 07:37 08:08 08:42 09:11 09:46 14:46 15:17 16:16 16:57 17:23 17:53 18:27 18:56 19:51 20:45 23:45
Ellenbrook, opp Kingsway 04:22 04:47 05:12 05:54 06:33 07:00 07:38 08:09 08:43 09:11 09:46 14:46 15:18 16:17 16:58 17:24 17:54 18:27 18:57 19:52 20:45 23:45
Roe Green, opp Mesne Lea Grove 04:22 04:47 05:13 05:55 06:34 07:01 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:12 09:47 14:47 15:19 16:18 16:59 17:25 17:55 18:28 18:58 19:53 20:46 23:46
Roe Green, nr Hardy Grove 04:23 04:48 05:14 05:57 06:35 07:01 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:49 14:49 15:21 16:20 17:01 17:27 17:57 18:30 18:59 19:54 20:47 23:47
Roe Green, opp Beesley Green 04:24 04:49 05:15 05:58 06:37 07:02 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:50 14:50 15:22 16:21 17:02 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:55 20:48 23:48
Roe Green (nr) 04:24 04:49 05:15 05:58 06:38 07:03 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:50 14:50 15:22 16:21 17:02 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:55 20:48 23:48
Roe Green, nr Post Office 04:24 04:49 05:16 05:59 06:38 07:04 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:51 14:51 15:23 16:22 17:03 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:01 19:56 20:49 23:49
Broadoak Park, nr Mabel Avenue 04:25 04:50 05:17 06:00 06:40 07:06 07:44 08:14 08:48 09:17 09:52 14:52 15:24 16:24 17:04 17:30 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:57 20:50 23:50
Broadoak Park, nr Broad Oak Park 04:26 04:51 05:18 06:01 06:42 07:08 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:18 09:53 14:53 15:25 16:25 17:05 17:31 18:02 18:34 19:04 19:58 20:51 23:51
Broadoak Park, opp Bridgewater School 04:27 04:52 05:19 06:03 06:43 07:08 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:20 09:55 14:55 15:27 16:26 17:07 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:59 20:52 23:52
Worsley, o/s The Green 04:28 04:53 05:20 06:04 06:43 07:08 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:56 14:56 15:28 16:28 17:08 17:34 18:05 18:37 19:07 20:00 20:53 23:53
Worsley Court House (Stop B) 04:29 04:54 05:21 06:05 06:44 07:09 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:57 14:57 15:29 16:29 17:09 17:35 18:06 18:38 19:08 20:01 20:54 23:54
Worsley Court House (Stop C) 04:29 04:54 05:21 06:05 06:44 07:09 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:57 14:57 15:29 16:29 17:09 17:35 18:06 18:38 19:08 20:01 20:54 23:54
Worsley, opp Granary Lane 04:29 04:54 05:21 06:05 06:45 07:10 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:22 09:57 14:57 15:29 16:29 17:10 17:36 18:07 18:39 19:09 20:01 20:54 23:54
Alder Forest, nr Walker Road 04:30 04:55 05:23 06:07 06:46 07:11 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:59 14:59 15:31 16:31 17:12 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:10 20:03 20:55 23:55
Westwood Park, nr Westwood Crescent 04:31 04:56 05:24 06:08 06:47 07:12 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 10:00 15:00 15:32 16:32 17:13 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:11 20:04 20:56 23:56
Winton, nr Parrin Lane 04:31 04:56 05:24 06:08 06:47 07:12 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 10:00 15:00 15:32 16:32 17:14 17:40 18:09 18:41 19:11 20:04 20:56 23:56
Winton, nr Worsley Road 04:32 04:57 05:24 06:08 06:48 07:13 07:51 08:21 08:55 09:25 10:00 15:00 15:32 16:32 17:14 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:12 20:04 20:57 23:57
Winton, opp Trevor Road 04:32 04:57 05:25 06:09 06:49 07:14 07:52 08:22 08:56 09:26 10:01 15:01 15:33 16:33 17:15 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:13 20:05 20:57 23:57
Winton, nr May Street 04:33 04:58 05:26 06:10 06:49 07:14 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 10:02 15:02 15:34 16:34 17:16 17:42 18:11 18:43 19:13 20:06 20:58 23:58
Monton Church (Stop A) 04:34 04:59 05:27 06:11 06:50 07:15 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 10:03 15:03 15:35 16:35 17:18 17:44 18:13 18:45 19:15 20:07 20:59 23:59
Monton Green (Stop E) 04:34 04:59 05:27 06:11 06:50 07:15 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 10:03 15:03 15:35 16:35 17:18 17:44 18:13 18:45 19:15 20:07 20:59 23:59
Monton, nr Hawthorn Avenue 04:35 05:00 05:28 06:12 06:52 07:17 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:05 15:05 15:37 16:37 17:20 17:46 18:15 18:46 19:16 20:08 21:00 00:00
Monton, nr Cavendish Road 04:36 05:01 05:29 06:13 06:52 07:17 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:05 15:05 15:38 16:38 17:21 17:47 18:16 18:47 19:17 20:09 21:01 00:01
Eccles, opp Monks Hall Grove 04:37 05:02 05:30 06:15 06:54 07:19 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:07 15:07 15:40 16:40 17:23 17:49 18:18 18:49 19:19 20:10 21:02 00:02
Ellesmere Park, opp Elm Bank 04:38 05:03 05:31 06:16 06:56 07:21 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:09 15:09 15:42 16:42 17:25 17:51 18:19 18:50 19:20 20:12 21:03 00:03
Salford Royal Hospital, nr Half Edge Lane 04:39 05:04 05:32 06:18 06:58 07:23 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:11 15:11 15:44 16:44 17:27 17:53 18:21 18:52 19:22 20:13 21:04 00:04
Salford Royal Hosp (Stop A)ital 04:40 05:05 05:33 06:19 06:58 07:23 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:11 15:11 15:45 16:45 17:28 17:54 18:22 18:53 19:23 20:14 21:05 00:05
Salford Royal Hospital (Stop H) 04:41 05:06 05:34 06:20 07:00 07:25 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:13 15:13 15:47 16:46 17:30 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:15 21:06 00:06
Ladywell, nr Eccles New Road 04:42 05:07 05:35 06:21 07:01 07:26 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:14 15:14 15:48 16:47 17:31 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:16 21:07 00:07
Ladywell, opp Stott Lane 04:42 05:07 05:35 06:22 07:02 07:27 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:15 15:15 15:49 16:48 17:32 17:58 18:25 18:56 19:26 20:16 21:07 00:07
Ladywell Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 04:43 05:08 05:36 06:23 07:03 07:28 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:16 15:16 15:50 16:49 17:33 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:17 21:08 00:08
Eccles Interchange (Stop E) 04:45 05:10 05:38 06:25 07:05 07:30 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:18 15:18 15:53 16:52 17:36 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:19 21:10 00:10
Eccles Library (Stop F) 04:45 05:10 05:38 06:25 07:06 07:31 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:44 10:19 15:19 15:54 16:53 17:37 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:29 20:19 21:10 00:10
Patricroft, nr Trafford Road 04:46 05:11 05:39 06:26 07:07 07:32 08:10 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:19 15:19 15:54 16:54 17:38 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:20 21:11 00:11
Patricroft, opp Gladstone Road 04:46 05:11 05:40 06:27 07:07 07:32 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:20 15:20 15:55 16:54 17:38 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:21 21:12 00:12
Patricroft, opp Milton Street 04:47 05:12 05:40 06:27 07:08 07:33 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:46 10:21 15:21 15:56 16:55 17:39 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:21 21:12 00:12
Patricroft, opp Green Lane 04:48 05:13 05:41 06:28 07:09 07:34 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:47 10:22 15:22 15:57 16:56 17:40 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:22 21:13 00:13
Patricroft Bridge (nr) 04:49 05:14 05:42 06:29 07:10 07:35 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:22 15:22 15:57 16:57 17:41 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:23 21:14 00:14
Patricroft, opp Kirkman Avenue 04:49 05:14 05:43 06:30 07:11 07:36 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:23 15:23 15:58 16:58 17:42 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:24 21:15 00:15
Barton upon Irwell, nr Barton Bridge 04:50 05:15 05:44 06:31 07:12 07:37 08:15 08:45 09:19 09:50 10:25 15:25 16:00 16:59 17:43 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:25 21:16 00:16
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 04:51 05:16 05:45 06:32 07:14 07:39 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:51 10:26 15:26 16:01 17:01 17:45 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:26 21:17 00:17
The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Arrivals) 04:54 05:19 05:48 06:35 07:16 07:41 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:29 15:29 16:04 17:04 17:48 18:14 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:29 21:20 00:20

The Trafford Centre to BOLTON Interchange

The Trafford Centre Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:00 05:30 05:55 06:25 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 11:05 11:35 then every 30 minutes until 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:40 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:45 17:25 18:15 18:38 19:05 19:45 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 05:01 05:31 05:56 06:26 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:06 11:06 11:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:42 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:47 17:27 18:17 18:39 19:06 19:46 20:41 21:31 22:31 23:31
Dumplington, adj Ellesmere Circle 05:02 05:32 05:57 06:27 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:07 11:07 11:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:43 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:48 17:28 18:18 18:40 19:07 19:47 20:42 21:32 22:32 23:32
Dumplington, o/s Church Rectory 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:28 07:04 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:08 11:08 11:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:45 15:15 15:35 16:05 16:50 17:30 18:19 18:41 19:08 19:48 20:43 21:33 22:33 23:33
Barton upon Irwell, adj Barton Bridge 05:04 05:34 05:59 06:29 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:10 11:10 11:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:47 15:17 15:37 16:07 16:52 17:32 18:21 18:43 19:09 19:49 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34
Patricroft, nr Kirkman Avenue 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:31 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:12 11:12 11:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:49 15:19 15:39 16:09 16:54 17:34 18:23 18:45 19:11 19:50 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35
Patricroft Bridge (opp) 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:31 07:08 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:12 11:12 11:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:50 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:55 17:35 18:24 18:45 19:12 19:51 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36
Patricroft, nr Shakespeare Crescent 05:08 05:38 06:03 06:33 07:11 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:15 11:15 11:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:53 15:23 15:43 16:13 16:58 17:38 18:27 18:48 19:14 19:53 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38
Patricroft, nr Milton Street 05:08 05:38 06:03 06:34 07:11 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:16 11:16 11:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:54 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:59 17:39 18:28 18:49 19:15 19:53 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38
Patricroft, nr Gladstone Road 05:09 05:39 06:04 06:35 07:12 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:16 11:16 11:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:15 17:00 17:40 18:29 18:49 19:16 19:54 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39
Patricroft, opp Trafford Road 05:10 05:40 06:05 06:35 07:13 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:17 11:17 11:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:56 15:26 15:46 16:16 17:01 17:41 18:30 18:50 19:16 19:54 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39
Eccles Library (Stop G) 05:10 05:40 06:05 06:36 07:14 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:18 11:18 11:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:58 15:28 15:48 16:18 17:03 17:43 18:31 18:51 19:17 19:54 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39
Eccles Interchange (Stand C) 05:12 05:42 06:07 06:38 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:20 11:20 11:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:20 17:05 17:45 18:33 18:53 19:20 19:57 20:52 21:42 22:42 23:42
Ladywell Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 05:13 05:43 06:08 06:39 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:21 11:21 11:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:01 15:31 15:52 16:22 17:07 17:46 18:34 18:54 19:21 19:58 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43
Ladywell, nr Stott Lane 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:40 07:17 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:22 11:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:02 15:33 15:53 16:23 17:08 17:48 18:35 18:55 19:22 19:59 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Ladywell, at Eccles New Road 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:40 07:18 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:23 11:23 11:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:03 15:33 15:53 16:23 17:08 17:48 18:36 18:55 19:22 19:59 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Salford Royal Hospital (Stop G) 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:41 07:19 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:24 11:24 11:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:04 15:34 15:55 16:25 17:10 17:49 18:37 18:56 19:23 20:00 20:55 21:45 22:45 23:45
Salford Royal Hospital (Stop B) 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:42 07:20 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:25 11:25 11:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:05 15:35 15:56 16:26 17:11 17:50 18:38 18:57 19:24 20:00 20:55 21:45 22:45 23:45
Salford Royal Hospital, opp Half Edge Lane 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:43 07:20 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:25 11:25 11:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:05 15:36 15:57 16:27 17:12 17:51 18:38 18:58 19:24 20:01 20:56 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ellesmere Park, opp Victoria Crescent 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:44 07:21 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:26 11:26 11:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:06 15:37 15:58 16:28 17:13 17:52 18:39 18:59 19:25 20:01 20:56 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ellesmere Park, nr Clarendon Road 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:44 07:22 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:27 11:27 11:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:07 15:38 15:59 16:29 17:14 17:53 18:40 18:59 19:26 20:02 20:57 21:47 22:47 23:47
Eccles, nr Abbey Grove 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:45 07:23 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:28 11:28 11:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:08 15:40 16:00 16:30 17:15 17:55 18:41 19:00 19:27 20:03 20:58 21:48 22:48 23:48
Monton, opp Cavendish Road 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:47 07:24 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:29 11:29 11:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:09 15:41 16:02 16:32 17:17 17:56 18:42 19:02 19:28 20:04 20:59 21:49 22:49 23:49
Monton, nr Crawford Street 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:48 07:25 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:30 11:30 12:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:10 15:42 16:03 16:33 17:18 17:57 18:43 19:03 19:29 20:05 21:00 21:50 22:50 23:50
Monton Church (Stop B) 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:49 07:27 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:32 11:32 12:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:12 15:44 16:05 16:35 17:20 17:59 18:45 19:04 19:30 20:06 21:01 21:51 22:51 23:51
Winton, opp May Street 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:50 07:28 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:33 11:33 12:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:13 15:45 16:07 16:37 17:22 18:01 18:46 19:05 19:31 20:07 21:02 21:52 22:52 23:52
Winton, nr Trevor Road 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:50 07:29 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:34 11:34 12:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:14 15:46 16:08 16:38 17:23 18:02 18:48 19:06 19:32 20:08 21:02 21:52 22:52 23:52
Winton, adj Worsley Road 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:51 07:29 07:55 08:30 08:59 09:34 11:34 12:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:14 15:47 16:09 16:39 17:24 18:03 18:48 19:06 19:32 20:08 21:03 21:53 22:53 23:53
Westwood Park, nr Hartington Road 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:52 07:31 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:35 11:35 12:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:15 15:48 16:11 16:41 17:26 18:05 18:50 19:07 19:33 20:09 21:04 21:54 22:54 23:54
Alder Forest, opp Walker Road 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:52 07:31 07:57 08:32 09:01 09:36 11:36 12:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:16 15:49 16:12 16:42 17:27 18:06 18:51 19:08 19:34 20:10 21:04 21:54 22:54 23:54
Worsley, nr Granary Lane 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:53 07:33 07:59 08:33 09:03 09:37 11:37 12:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:17 15:51 16:14 16:44 17:29 18:08 18:52 19:09 19:35 20:11 21:05 21:55 22:55 23:55
Worsley Court House (Stop D) 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:54 07:34 07:59 08:33 09:03 09:38 11:38 12:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:18 15:51 16:15 16:45 17:30 18:09 18:53 19:10 19:36 20:12 21:06 21:56 22:56 23:56
Worsley Court House (Stop A) 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:55 07:36 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:41 11:41 12:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:19 15:53 16:17 16:47 17:32 18:11 18:55 19:11 19:37 20:13 21:07 21:57 22:57 23:57
Broadoak Park, nr Sefton Drive 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:55 07:36 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:41 11:41 12:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:19 15:53 16:17 16:47 17:32 18:11 18:55 19:11 19:37 20:13 21:07 21:57 22:57 23:57
Broadoak Park, o/s Bridgewater School 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:56 07:37 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:42 11:42 12:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:20 15:54 16:18 16:48 17:33 18:12 18:56 19:12 19:38 20:14 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58
Broadoak Park, opp Brentwood Avenue 05:29 06:00 06:25 06:57 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:07 09:42 11:42 12:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:21 15:55 16:19 16:49 17:34 18:13 18:56 19:12 19:38 20:14 21:08 21:58 22:58 23:58
Broadoak Park, opp Broad Oak Park 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:57 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:43 11:43 12:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:21 15:55 16:19 16:49 17:34 18:13 18:57 19:13 19:39 20:15 21:09 21:59 22:59 23:59
Broadoak Park, opp Mabel Avenue 05:30 06:01 06:26 06:58 07:39 08:04 08:39 09:08 09:43 11:43 12:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:22 15:56 16:20 16:50 17:35 18:14 18:57 19:13 19:39 20:15 21:09 21:59 22:59 23:59
Roe Green, opp Post Office 05:31 06:02 06:27 06:59 07:40 08:05 08:40 09:09 09:44 11:44 12:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:23 15:57 16:21 16:51 17:36 18:15 18:58 19:14 19:40 20:16 21:10 22:00 23:00 00:00
Roe Green (opp) 05:32 06:03 06:28 07:00 07:40 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:45 11:45 12:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:24 15:58 16:22 16:52 17:37 18:16 18:59 19:15 19:41 20:17 21:11 22:01 23:01 00:01
Roe Green, o/s Beesley Green 05:33 06:04 06:29 07:01 07:41 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:46 11:46 12:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:25 15:59 16:23 16:53 17:38 18:17 19:00 19:16 19:42 20:18 21:12 22:02 23:02 00:02
Roe Green, opp Hardy Grove 05:33 06:04 06:29 07:01 07:41 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:46 11:46 12:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:26 16:00 16:24 16:54 17:39 18:18 19:01 19:17 19:42 20:18 21:12 22:02 23:02 00:02
Roe Green, nr Mesne Lea Grove 05:35 06:06 06:31 07:03 07:43 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:48 11:48 12:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:27 16:02 16:26 16:56 17:41 18:20 19:03 19:18 19:44 20:20 21:14 22:04 23:04 00:04
Roe Green, opp Lumber Lane 05:35 06:06 06:31 07:03 07:43 08:09 08:44 09:13 09:48 11:48 12:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:28 16:02 16:27 16:57 17:42 18:21 19:03 19:19 19:44 20:20 21:14 22:04 23:04 00:04
Ellenbrook, nr Kingsway 05:36 06:07 06:32 07:04 07:44 08:10 08:45 09:14 09:49 11:49 12:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:29 16:04 16:28 16:58 17:43 18:22 19:05 19:20 19:45 20:21 21:15 22:05 23:05 00:05
Parr Fold, nr Shaving Lane 05:36 06:08 06:33 07:04 07:45 08:10 08:45 09:14 09:49 11:49 12:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:30 16:05 16:29 16:59 17:44 18:23 19:06 19:21 19:45 20:21 21:15 22:05 23:05 00:05
Parr Fold, o/s Salford College 05:37 06:09 06:34 07:05 07:46 08:11 08:46 09:15 09:50 11:50 12:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:31 16:06 16:30 17:00 17:45 18:24 19:07 19:22 19:46 20:22 21:16 22:06 23:06 00:06
Walkden Station (Stop A) 05:38 06:10 06:35 07:06 07:47 08:13 08:47 09:16 09:51 11:51 12:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:33 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:47 18:26 19:08 19:24 19:47 20:23 21:17 22:07 23:07 00:07
Walkden Walter Street (Stop H) 05:39 06:11 06:36 07:07 07:48 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:52 11:52 12:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:34 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:49 18:28 19:10 19:25 19:48 20:24 21:18 22:08 23:08 00:08
Walkden Centre (Stop E) 04:05 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:12 06:37 07:08 07:49 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:54 11:54 12:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:35 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:50 18:29 19:11 19:26 19:49 20:25 21:19 22:09 23:09 00:09
Walkden, nr Tynesbank 04:05 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:12 06:37 07:08 07:50 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:54 11:54 12:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:35 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:50 18:29 19:11 19:26 19:49 20:25 21:19 22:09 23:09 00:09
Engine Fold, adj Hilton Lane 04:06 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:13 06:38 07:09 07:50 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:55 11:55 12:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:36 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:51 18:30 19:12 19:27 19:50 20:26 21:20 22:10 23:10 00:10
Engine Fold, nr Hilton Lane 04:06 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:13 06:38 07:09 07:51 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:55 11:55 12:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:36 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:51 18:30 19:12 19:27 19:50 20:26 21:20 22:10 23:10 00:10
Little Hulton, o/s The Shamrock 04:06 04:41 05:12 05:42 06:14 06:39 07:10 07:51 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:56 11:56 12:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:37 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:52 18:31 19:13 19:28 19:51 20:26 21:20 22:10 23:10 00:10
Little Hulton, nr Smith Fold Lane 04:07 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:15 06:40 07:11 07:52 08:17 08:52 09:21 09:56 11:56 12:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:38 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:53 18:31 19:13 19:28 19:51 20:27 21:21 22:11 23:11 00:11
Little Hulton, opp Police Station 04:08 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:15 06:40 07:11 07:53 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:57 11:57 12:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:38 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:53 18:32 19:14 19:29 19:52 20:28 21:22 22:12 23:12 00:12
Little Hulton Precinct (Stop E) 04:08 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:16 06:41 07:12 07:53 08:18 08:53 09:22 09:57 11:57 12:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:39 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:54 18:32 19:14 19:29 19:52 20:28 21:22 22:12 23:12 00:12
Little Hulton Manchester Road West (Stop A) 04:08 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:16 06:41 07:12 07:54 08:18 08:53 09:22 09:57 11:57 12:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:39 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:54 18:33 19:15 19:29 19:52 20:28 21:22 22:12 23:12 00:12
Little Hulton, nr Seddon Street 04:09 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:16 06:41 07:13 07:54 08:19 08:54 09:23 09:58 11:58 12:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:40 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:55 18:33 19:15 19:30 19:53 20:29 21:23 22:13 23:13 00:13
Little Hulton, opp St Joseph's Church 04:09 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:17 06:42 07:13 07:55 08:19 08:54 09:23 09:58 11:58 12:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:40 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:55 18:34 19:16 19:30 19:53 20:29 21:23 22:13 23:13 00:13
Little Hulton, opp Old Wells Close 04:09 04:44 05:15 05:45 06:18 06:43 07:14 07:56 08:20 08:55 09:24 09:59 11:59 12:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:41 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:56 18:34 19:16 19:31 19:54 20:29 21:23 22:13 23:13 00:13
Little Hulton, opp Spa Crescent 04:10 04:45 05:16 05:46 06:18 06:43 07:15 07:57 08:21 08:56 09:25 10:00 12:00 12:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:42 16:18 16:43 17:13 17:57 18:35 19:17 19:32 19:55 20:30 21:24 22:14 23:14 00:14
Greenheys, nr Bank Lane 04:11 04:46 05:17 05:47 06:20 06:45 07:16 07:58 08:22 08:57 09:26 10:01 12:01 12:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:43 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:58 18:36 19:18 19:33 19:56 20:31 21:25 22:15 23:15 00:15
Greenheys, nr Upland Drive 04:12 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:20 06:45 07:17 07:59 08:23 08:58 09:26 10:01 12:01 12:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:44 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:59 18:37 19:19 19:33 19:56 20:32 21:26 22:16 23:16 00:16
Greenheys, opp Belcroft Drive 04:12 04:47 05:18 05:48 06:21 06:46 07:17 08:00 08:23 08:58 09:27 10:02 12:02 12:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:44 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:59 18:37 19:19 19:34 19:57 20:32 21:26 22:16 23:16 00:16
Greenheys, nr Highfield Road 04:13 04:48 05:19 05:49 06:22 06:47 07:19 08:01 08:25 09:00 09:28 10:03 12:03 12:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:46 16:22 16:47 17:17 18:01 18:38 19:20 19:35 19:58 20:33 21:27 22:17 23:17 00:17
Greenheys, opp Highfield Road 04:13 04:48 05:19 05:49 06:22 06:47 07:19 08:01 08:25 09:00 09:28 10:03 12:03 12:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:46 16:22 16:47 17:17 18:01 18:39 19:21 19:35 19:58 20:33 21:27 22:17 23:17 00:17
Greenheys, opp Oakfield Drive 04:14 04:49 05:20 05:50 06:23 06:48 07:20 08:02 08:26 09:01 09:29 10:04 12:04 12:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:47 16:23 16:48 17:18 18:02 18:39 19:21 19:36 19:59 20:34 21:28 22:18 23:18 00:18
Greenheys, o/s Dun Mare Inn 04:15 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:24 06:49 07:20 08:03 08:26 09:01 09:29 10:04 12:04 12:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:47 16:24 16:49 17:19 18:02 18:40 19:22 19:36 19:59 20:35 21:29 22:19 23:19 00:19
Greenheys, opp Brackley Cottages 04:15 04:50 05:21 05:51 06:24 06:49 07:21 08:03 08:27 09:02 09:30 10:05 12:05 12:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:48 16:25 16:50 17:20 18:03 18:41 19:23 19:37 20:00 20:35 21:29 22:19 23:19 00:19
Greenheys, nr Exide Works 04:16 04:51 05:22 05:52 06:25 06:50 07:22 08:03 08:28 09:03 09:31 10:06 12:06 12:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:49 16:26 16:51 17:21 18:04 18:41 19:23 19:38 20:01 20:36 21:30 22:20 23:20 00:20
Logistics North, nr Salford Road 04:17 04:52 05:23 05:53 06:26 06:51 07:22 08:03 08:28 09:03 09:32 10:07 12:07 12:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:51 16:27 16:52 17:22 18:06 18:43 19:25 19:39 20:02 20:37 21:31 22:21 23:21 00:21
Logistics North (at) 04:19 04:54 05:25 05:55 06:27 06:52 07:23 08:04 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:09 12:09 12:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:53 16:30 16:55 17:25 18:08 18:45 19:27 19:41 20:04 20:39 21:33 22:23 23:23 00:23
Logistics North, adj Salford Road 04:21 04:56 05:27 05:57 06:29 06:54 07:25 08:06 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:12 12:12 12:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:55 16:32 16:57 17:27 18:10 18:47 19:29 19:43 20:06 20:41 21:35 22:25 23:25 00:25
Logistics North, opp Toby Carvery 04:22 04:57 05:28 05:58 06:30 06:55 07:26 08:07 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:13 12:13 12:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:56 16:33 16:58 17:28 18:11 18:48 19:30 19:44 20:07 20:42 21:36 22:26 23:26 00:26
Hulton Lane Ends, opp Bates Houses 04:22 04:57 05:28 05:58 06:30 06:55 07:26 08:07 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:13 12:13 12:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:56 16:33 16:58 17:28 18:11 18:48 19:30 19:44 20:07 20:42 21:36 22:26 23:26 00:26
Hulton Lane Ends, o/s Umberton Farm 04:23 04:58 05:29 05:59 06:31 06:56 07:27 08:08 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:13 12:13 12:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:57 16:34 16:59 17:29 18:12 18:49 19:31 19:45 20:08 20:43 21:37 22:27 23:27 00:27
Hulton Lane Ends St Helens Road (Stop A) 04:24 04:59 05:30 06:00 06:32 06:57 07:28 08:09 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:14 12:14 12:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:58 16:35 17:00 17:30 18:13 18:50 19:32 19:46 20:09 20:44 21:38 22:28 23:28 00:28
Hulton Lane Ends St Helens Road (o/s 794) 04:24 04:59 05:30 06:00 06:32 06:57 07:28 08:09 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:14 12:14 12:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:58 16:35 17:00 17:30 18:13 18:50 19:32 19:46 20:09 20:44 21:38 22:28 23:28 00:28
Fernhill Gate, opp Whitegate Farm 04:25 05:00 05:31 06:01 06:33 06:58 07:29 08:10 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:15 12:15 12:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:59 16:36 17:01 17:31 18:14 18:51 19:33 19:47 20:10 20:45 21:39 22:29 23:29 00:29
Fernhill Gate, nr Sonning Drive 04:25 05:00 05:32 06:02 06:34 06:59 07:30 08:11 08:36 09:11 09:40 10:16 12:16 12:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 16:00 16:37 17:02 17:32 18:15 18:52 19:34 19:48 20:11 20:45 21:39 22:29 23:29 00:29
Fernhill Gate, nr St Helens Road 04:26 05:01 05:32 06:02 06:34 06:59 07:30 08:11 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:16 12:16 12:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 16:01 16:38 17:03 17:33 18:16 18:52 19:34 19:48 20:11 20:46 21:40 22:30 23:30 00:30
Fernhill Gate, opp Harrowby Road 04:27 05:02 05:33 06:03 06:35 07:00 07:31 08:12 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:17 12:17 12:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 16:02 16:39 17:04 17:34 18:17 18:53 19:35 19:49 20:12 20:47 21:41 22:31 23:31 00:31
Deane, nr Winterfield Drive 04:27 05:02 05:34 06:04 06:36 07:01 07:32 08:13 08:38 09:13 09:42 10:18 12:18 12:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 16:02 16:39 17:04 17:34 18:17 18:54 19:36 19:50 20:13 20:47 21:41 22:31 23:31 00:31
Deane, nr Health Centre 04:27 05:02 05:34 06:04 06:36 07:01 07:32 08:13 08:39 09:13 09:42 10:18 12:18 12:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 16:03 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:18 18:54 19:36 19:50 20:13 20:47 21:41 22:31 23:31 00:31
Deane, opp Hulton Lane 04:29 05:04 05:36 06:06 06:39 07:04 07:35 08:16 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:21 12:21 12:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 16:05 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:20 18:56 19:38 19:52 20:15 20:49 21:43 22:33 23:33 00:33
Deane, opp Greenhill Avenue 04:29 05:04 05:36 06:06 06:39 07:04 07:35 08:16 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:21 12:21 12:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 16:05 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:20 18:56 19:38 19:52 20:15 20:49 21:43 22:33 23:33 00:33
Willows, at Haslam Park 04:30 05:05 05:37 06:07 06:41 07:06 07:37 08:18 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:23 12:23 12:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 16:07 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:22 18:58 19:40 19:54 20:17 20:51 21:44 22:34 23:34 00:34
Willows, nr Callis Road 04:30 05:05 05:38 06:08 06:41 07:06 07:38 08:19 08:45 09:19 09:48 10:23 12:23 12:53 14:23 14:54 15:25 16:08 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:23 18:58 19:40 19:54 20:17 20:51 21:45 22:35 23:35 00:35
Willows, opp Bankfield Street 04:31 05:06 05:38 06:09 06:42 07:07 07:38 08:20 08:46 09:20 09:49 10:24 12:24 12:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 16:09 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:24 18:59 19:41 19:55 20:18 20:52 21:46 22:36 23:36 00:36
Gilnow Lane (nr) 04:32 05:07 05:39 06:10 06:43 07:08 07:40 08:21 08:47 09:21 09:50 10:25 12:25 12:55 14:25 14:56 15:27 16:10 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:25 19:00 19:42 19:56 20:19 20:53 21:47 22:37 23:37 00:37
Gilnow, opp Cannon Street 04:32 05:07 05:40 06:10 06:44 07:09 07:40 08:22 08:49 09:22 09:51 10:26 12:26 12:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:11 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:26 19:01 19:43 19:57 20:20 20:54 21:47 22:37 23:37 00:37
Gilnow, adj College Way 04:33 05:08 05:40 06:11 06:44 07:09 07:41 08:23 08:49 09:23 09:51 10:26 12:26 12:56 14:26 14:57 15:29 16:12 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:27 19:01 19:43 19:57 20:20 20:54 21:48 22:38 23:38 00:38
Gilnow, opp University of Bolton 04:33 05:08 05:41 06:12 06:45 07:10 07:42 08:24 08:49 09:24 09:52 10:27 12:27 12:57 14:27 14:58 15:30 16:13 16:50 17:15 17:44 18:27 19:02 19:44 19:58 20:21 20:55 21:49 22:39 23:39 00:39
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 04:36 05:11 05:43 06:13 06:48 07:13 07:44 08:25 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:30 12:30 13:00 14:30 15:01 15:32 16:15 16:52 17:17 17:45 18:28 19:04 19:46 20:00 20:23 20:57 21:51 22:41 23:41 00:41

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/GTRI/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 29 July 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West