bustimes.org

20 - Derby - Roosevelt Avenue

A bus service operated by Arriva Derby

Map

Derby - Roosevelt Avenue

Derby Bus Station (Bay 14) 06:15 06:35 then every 15 minutes until 07:20 07:32 07:46 08:03 then every 15 minutes until 08:48 09:03 then every 15 minutes until 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:30 17:45 18:03 then every 15 minutes until 19:18 19:40 then hourly until 22:40
Chaddesden, opp Wayzgoose Drive 06:18 06:38 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:52 09:06 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:06 19:21 19:43 22:43
Chaddesden, adj Cornwall Road 06:19 06:39 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:53 09:07 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:07 19:22 19:44 22:44
Chaddesden, opp Nottingham Road Cemetery 06:21 06:41 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:09 08:54 09:09 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:09 19:24 19:46 22:46
Chaddesden, adj Hanbury Road 06:22 06:42 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:10 08:55 09:10 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:10 19:25 19:47 22:47
Chaddesden, adj Arridge Road 06:22 06:42 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:56 09:10 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:10 19:25 19:47 22:47
Chaddesden, opp Sherwood Avenue 06:23 06:43 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:11 08:56 09:11 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:11 19:26 19:48 22:48
Chaddesden Lane (adj) 06:23 06:43 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:57 09:11 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 19:26 19:48 22:48
Chaddesden, opp Rainier Drive 06:24 06:44 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:58 09:12 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:12 19:27 19:49 22:49
Chaddesden, adj Appleton Close 06:24 06:44 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:58 09:12 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 19:27 19:49 22:49
Chaddesden, adj Tennessee Road 06:25 06:45 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:13 08:58 09:13 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:13 19:28 19:50 22:50
Chaddesden, adj Trenton Green 06:25 06:45 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:59 09:13 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 19:28 19:50 22:50
Chaddesden Roosevelt Avenue (E-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:15 09:00 09:14 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 19:29 19:51 22:51

Roosevelt Avenue - Derby

Chaddesden Roosevelt Avenue (E-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 then every 15 minutes until 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 then every 15 minutes until 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 then hourly until 22:51
Chaddesden, adj Winslow Green 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 22:51
Chaddesden, opp Chesapeake Road 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 22:51
Chaddesden, adj Grant Avenue 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 22:52
Chaddesden, opp Newhaven Road 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 22:52
Chaddesden, adj Parkside Road 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 22:53
Chaddesden, opp Trenton Green 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 22:53
Chaddesden, opp Tennessee Road 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 22:54
Chaddesden, opp Appleton Close 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 22:54
Chaddesden, adj Rainier Drive 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:35 19:54 22:54
Chaddesden, opp Maine Drive 06:30 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:35 19:55 22:55
Chaddesden Lane (opp) 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:36 19:55 22:55
Chaddesden, adj Sherwood Avenue 06:31 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:36 19:55 22:55
Chaddesden, opp Arridge Road 06:32 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:37 19:56 22:56
Chaddesden, opp Hanbury Road 06:33 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:54 19:08 19:20 19:38 19:57 22:57
Chaddesden, adj Highfield Lane 06:33 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:54 19:08 19:20 19:38 19:57 22:57
Chaddesden, adj Nottingham Road Cemetery 06:35 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:56 19:10 19:21 19:40 19:58 22:58
Chaddesden, opp Cornwall Road 06:36 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:57 19:11 19:21 19:41 19:59 22:59
Chaddesden, adj Wayzgoose Drive 06:38 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:59 19:13 19:21 19:43 20:00 23:00
Derby Eastgate (W-bound) 06:40 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 19:01 19:15 19:22 19:45 20:02 23:02
Derby Bus Station (Bay 14) 06:44 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 19:05 19:19 19:24 19:49 20:05 23:05

Timetable data from Arriva Midlands, 9 April 2021

Arriva Derby