bustimes.org

20 - Droitwich Circular to Droitwich

A service operated by LMS Travel

Map

Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 1) 08:05 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 18:10
Droitwich Spa, adj Raven Hotel 08:05 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 18:10
Droitwich Spa, adj Queen Street 08:06 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 18:11
Droitwich Spa, adj Waitrose 08:07 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 18:12
Droitwich Spa Railway Station (W-bound) 08:09 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 18:14
Westacre, adj Droitwich Spa High School 07:10 08:10 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 18:15
Westlands, opp Hunters Way 07:11 08:11 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 18:16
Westlands, opp Woodmans Way 07:12 08:12 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 18:17
Westlands, opp Farmers Way 07:13 08:13 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 18:18
Westlands, adj Paddock Way 07:13 08:13 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 18:18
Westlands, adj Crofters Way 07:13 08:13 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 18:18
Westlands, opp Drovers Way 07:14 08:14 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 18:19
Westlands, opp Meadow Road 07:15 08:15 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 18:20
Berry Hill, adj George Baylis Road 07:16 08:16 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 18:21
Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 1) 07:23 08:23 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 18:28

Timetable data from LMS Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 3 December 2020

Similar services

LMS Travel