bustimes.org

20 - Fareham Bus Station - Wickham Square

A service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Wickham Square - Fareham Bus Station

Wickham The Square (NE-bound) 07:25 08:45 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:45 16:58
Wickham Bridge (SE-bound) 07:25 08:45 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:45 16:58
Wickham, adj Shell Garage 07:25 08:45 09:54 11:04 12:14 13:24 14:34 15:45 16:58
Crockerhill, opp Greenlees Close 07:27 08:47 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:47 17:00
Crockerhill, nr Forest Lane 07:27 08:47 09:56 11:06 12:16 13:26 14:36 15:47 17:00
Knowle Village, o/s Knowle Shops 07:33 08:53 10:02 11:12 12:22 13:32 14:42 15:53 17:06
Knowle Village Mayles Corner (W-bound) 07:36 08:56 10:05 11:15 12:25 13:35 14:45 15:56 17:09
Knowle Village Knowle Cottages (adj junction) 07:37 08:57 10:06 11:16 12:26 13:36 14:46 15:57 17:10
Funtley, adj River Lane 07:39 08:59 10:08 11:18 12:28 13:38 14:48 15:59 17:12
Funtley, opp Honey Lane 07:40 09:00 10:09 11:19 12:29 13:39 14:49 16:00 17:13
Funtley, o/s The Miners 07:42 09:02 10:11 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:51 16:02 17:15
Funtley, opp St Francis 07:42 09:02 10:11 11:21 12:31 13:41 14:51 16:02 17:15
Hill Park, opp Funtley Hill 07:43 09:03 10:12 11:22 12:32 13:42 14:52 16:03 17:16
Hill Park, opp Marlow Close 07:45 09:05 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 16:05 17:18
Hill Park, adj Henley Gardens 07:45 09:05 10:14 11:24 12:34 13:44 14:54 16:05 17:18
Hill Park, nr The Greendale 07:47 09:07 10:16 11:26 12:36 13:46 14:56 16:07 17:20
Hill Park, opp Working Mens Club 07:49 09:09 10:18 11:28 12:38 13:48 14:58 16:09 17:22
Heathfield, opp Hammond Road 07:50 09:10 10:19 11:29 12:39 13:49 14:59 16:10 17:23
Heathfield, opp Oak Road 07:51 09:11 10:20 11:30 12:40 13:50 15:00 16:11 17:24
Heathfield, opp Blackbrook Road 07:52 09:12 10:21 11:31 12:41 13:51 15:01 16:12 17:25
Fareham, adj Craigbank Court 07:53 09:13 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:13 17:26
Fareham Station (Stop R) 07:53 09:13 10:22 11:32 12:42 13:52 15:02 16:13 17:26
Fareham Station Roundabout (Stop S) 07:54 09:14 10:23 11:33 12:43 13:53 15:03 16:14 17:27
Fareham Trinity Street (Stop U) 07:55 09:15 10:24 11:34 12:44 13:54 15:04 16:15 17:28
Fareham Bus Station (Stop A) 07:56 09:16 10:25 11:35 12:45 13:55 15:05 16:16 17:29

Fareham Bus Station - Wickham Square

Fareham Bus Station (Stop E) 09:20 10:30 11:40 12:50 14:00 15:10 16:25 17:35
Fareham Station (Stop Q) 09:23 10:33 11:43 12:53 14:03 15:13 16:28 17:38
Fareham, opp Craigbank Court 09:24 10:34 11:44 12:54 14:04 15:14 16:29 17:39
Heathfield, adj Blackbrook Road 09:25 10:35 11:45 12:55 14:05 15:15 16:30 17:40
Heathfield, adj Oak Road 09:26 10:36 11:46 12:56 14:06 15:16 16:31 17:41
Heathfield, adj Hammond Road 09:27 10:37 11:47 12:57 14:07 15:17 16:32 17:42
Hill Park, o/s Working Mens Club 09:29 10:39 11:49 12:59 14:09 15:19 16:34 17:44
Hill Park, adj The Greendale 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:35 17:45
Hill Park Road (N-bound) 09:30 10:40 11:50 13:00 14:10 15:20 16:35 17:45
Hill Park, opp Henley Gardens 09:31 10:41 11:51 13:01 14:11 15:21 16:36 17:46
Hill Park, adj Marlow Close 09:32 10:42 11:52 13:02 14:12 15:22 16:37 17:47
Hill Park, adj Funtley Hill 09:33 10:43 11:53 13:03 14:13 15:23 16:38 17:48
Funtley, o/s St Francis 09:34 10:44 11:54 13:04 14:14 15:24 16:39 17:49
Funtley, opp The Miners 09:35 10:45 11:55 13:05 14:15 15:25 16:40 17:50
Funtley, adj Honey Lane 09:36 10:46 11:56 13:06 14:16 15:26 16:41 17:51
Funtley, nr River Lane 09:37 10:47 11:57 13:07 14:17 15:27 16:42 17:52
Knowle Village Knowle Cottages (opp junction) 09:38 10:48 11:58 13:08 14:18 15:28 16:43 17:53
Knowle Village Mayles Corner (NE-bound) 09:39 10:49 11:59 13:09 14:19 15:29 16:44 17:54
Knowle Village, o/s Knowle Shops 09:42 10:52 12:02 13:12 14:22 15:32 16:47 17:57
Crockerhill, opp Forest Lane 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:53
Crockerhill, adj Greenlees Close 09:48 10:58 12:08 13:18 14:28 15:38 16:53
Wickham, opp Shell Garage 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:55
Wickham Bridge (NW-bound) 09:50 11:00 12:10 13:20 14:30 15:40 16:55
Wickham The Square (NE-bound) 09:51 11:01 12:11 13:21 14:31 15:41 16:56

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport