Bus Times

200 - Campbeltown - Machrihanish

A bus service operated by West Coast Motors

Campbeltown - Machrihanish

Campbeltown, opp Tesco 08:03 09:58 12:58 14:43 17:26
Campbeltown Bus Terminus (Stance 1) 08:05 10:00 13:00 14:45 15:45 17:28
Campbeltown, at Argyll Street junct 08:07 10:02 13:02 14:47 15:47 17:30
Campbeltown, at Castlehill Primary 08:07 10:02 13:02 14:47 15:47 17:30
Campbeltown, opp Meadowpark 08:08 10:03 13:03 14:48 15:48 17:31
Campbeltown, at Limecraigs Road junct 08:08 10:03 13:03 14:48 15:48 17:31
Campbeltown Ralston Road (at 83) 08:08 10:03 13:03 14:48 15:48 17:31
Campbeltown Ralston Road (at 115) 08:09 10:04 13:04 14:49 15:49 17:32
Campbeltown Ralston Road (at 151) 08:10 10:05 13:05 14:50 15:50 17:33
Campbeltown Ralston Road (at 179) 08:10 10:05 13:05 14:50 15:50 17:33
Campbeltown Tomaig Road (opp 65) 08:10 10:05 13:05 14:50 15:50 17:33
Campbeltown, at Meadowburn Place 08:11 10:06 13:06 14:51 15:51 17:34
Stewarton, at Turning Circle 08:15 10:10 13:10 14:55 15:55 17:38
Drumlemble, at Front Row 08:20 10:15 13:15 15:03 16:00 17:43
Machrihanish, opp Bayview 08:25 10:20 13:20 15:08 16:05 17:48
School Days Only

Machrihanish - Campbeltown

Machrihanish, opp Bayview 08:30 10:25 13:30 15:10 16:30 17:55
Drumlemble, opp Front Row 08:35 10:30 13:35 15:15 16:35 18:00
Stewarton, at Turning Circle 08:40 10:35 13:40 15:20 16:40 18:05
Campbeltown, opp Meadowburn Place 08:44 10:39 13:44 15:24 16:44 18:09
Campbeltown Meadows Avenue (opp 67) 08:44 10:39 13:44 15:24 16:44 18:09
Campbeltown, opp Range Road junct 08:45 10:40 13:45 15:25 16:45 18:10
Campbeltown Crosshill Avenue (at 40) 08:45 10:40 13:45 15:25 16:45 18:10
Campbeltown Crosshill Avenue (at 2) 08:45 10:40 13:45 15:25 16:45 18:10
Campbeltown, opp Limecraigs Road junct 08:45 10:40 13:45 15:25 16:45 18:10
Campbeltown, at Meadowpark 08:46 10:41 13:46 15:26 16:46 18:11
Campbeltown, opp Castlehill Primary 08:46 10:41 13:46 15:26 16:46 18:11
Campbeltown, at Argyll Hotel 08:47 10:42 13:47 15:27 16:47 18:12
Campbeltown, at Lorne and Lowland Church 08:48 10:43 13:48 16:48 18:13
Campbeltown, opp Fiddlers Inn 08:49 10:44 13:49 16:49 18:14
Campbeltown, at Tesco 08:50 10:45 13:50 16:50 18:15
School Days Only

Related services

More information