bustimes.org

200 - Flitwick - Biggleswade, Bus Station

A service operated by Grant Palmer

Map

Biggleswade, Bus Station - Flitwick

Biggleswade Bus Station (Stop D) 08:30 10:35 12:30 14:50 16:50
Biggleswade, adj Blunham Road 08:30 10:35 12:30 14:50 16:50
Biggleswade, opp Kayser Court 08:31 10:36 12:31 14:51 16:51
Biggleswade, adj Eldon Way 08:31 10:36 12:31 14:51 16:51
Holme Mills, opp Broom Turn 08:33 10:38 12:33 14:53 16:53
Broom, opp Kings Road 08:36 10:41 12:36 14:56 16:56
Broom, adj The Woodlands 08:36 10:41 12:36 14:56 16:56
Broom, opp Bancroft Avenue 08:37 10:42 12:37 14:57 16:57
Stanford The Crescent (S-bound) 08:40 10:45 12:40 15:00 17:00
Clifton, opp All Saints' Church 08:43 10:48 12:43 15:03 17:03
Clifton, o/s The Post Office 08:43 10:48 12:43 15:03 17:03
Clifton, adj Knolls Way 08:43 10:48 12:43 15:03 17:03
Shefford, o/s Samuel Whitbread School 08:45 10:50 12:45 15:05 17:05
Shefford, opp The Steamer 08:45 10:50 12:45 15:05 17:05
Shefford, opp Purcell Way 08:46 10:51 12:46 15:06 17:06
Shefford, adj Ivel Road 08:47 10:52 12:47 15:07 17:07
Shefford High Street (SW-bound) 08:50 10:55 12:50 15:10 17:10
Shefford, adj J R Ford 08:50 10:55 12:50 15:10 17:10
Shefford, adj School Lane 08:51 10:56 12:51 15:11 17:11
Shefford, opp Priory Gate 08:52 10:57 12:52 15:12 17:12
Campton, adj Rectory Road 08:54 10:59 12:55 15:14 17:14
Campton, adj Kiln Farm 08:57 11:02 15:17 17:17
Chicksands, o/s Council Offices 08:58 11:03 15:18 17:18
Campton Gravenhurst Road (NW-bound) 12:56
Upper Gravenhurst, opp The Glebe 12:58
Upper Gravenhurst, o/s Methodist Chapel 12:59
Upper Gravenhurst, opp St Giles' Church 13:00
Upper Gravenhurst, adj Parkside 13:02
Clophill, o/s Jacques Lane 09:02 11:07 13:07 15:22 17:22
Clophill, opp St Mary's Church 09:03 11:08 13:08 15:23 17:23
Clophill The Green (W-bound) 09:05 11:10 13:10 15:25 17:25
Silsoe, o/s Taymer Nursing Home 09:08 11:13 13:13 15:28 17:28
Silsoe, adj Mander Farm Road 09:08 11:13 13:13 15:28 17:28
Silsoe, nr Barton Road 07:15 09:10 11:15 13:15 15:30 17:30
Silsoe, opp The Church 07:16 09:11 11:16 13:16 15:31 17:31
Wardhedges, opp Highfield Road 07:18 09:13 11:18 13:18 15:33 17:33
Flitton, opp Church 07:20 09:15 11:20 13:20 15:35 17:35
Pulloxhill, adj Fieldside Road 07:23 09:18 11:23 13:23 15:38 17:38
Pulloxhill Greenfield Road (NW-bound) 07:23 09:18 11:23 13:23 15:38 17:38
Greenfield, opp School Lane 07:26 09:21 11:26 13:26 15:41 17:41
Flitwick, nr The Crown 07:28 09:23 11:28 13:28 15:43 17:43
Flitwick, adj Oak Road 07:29 09:24 11:29 13:29 15:44 17:43
Flitwick King's Road (E-bound) 07:30 09:25 11:30 13:30 15:45 17:43

Flitwick - Biggleswade, Bus Station

Flitwick King's Road (E-bound) 07:30 09:30 11:35 13:35 15:50 17:50
Flitwick, adj Queens Court 07:31 09:31 11:36 13:36 15:51 17:51
Greenfield, adj Joes Close 07:33 09:33 11:38 13:38 15:53 17:53
Greenfield, adj School Lane 07:34 09:34 11:39 13:39 15:54 17:54
Pulloxhill Greenfield Road (SE-bound) 07:36 09:36 11:41 13:41 15:56 17:56
Pulloxhill, opp Fieldside Road 07:37 09:37 11:42 13:42 15:57 17:57
Flitton, opp Cobbett Lane 07:39 09:39 11:44 13:44 15:59 17:59
Flitton, o/s Church 07:40 09:40 11:45 13:45 16:00 18:00
Wardhedges, adj Highfield Road 07:41 09:41 11:46 13:46 16:01 18:01
Silsoe, o/s The Church 07:43 09:43 11:48 13:48 16:03 18:03
Silsoe, nr Barton Road 07:44 09:44 11:49 13:49 16:04 18:04
Silsoe, opp Mander Farm Road 07:44 09:44 11:49 13:49 16:04
Silsoe, opp Taymer Nursing Home 07:45 09:45 11:50 13:50 16:05
Clophill, opp The Green 07:49 09:49 11:54 13:54 16:09
Clophill, o/s St Mary's Church 07:50 09:50 11:55 13:55 16:10
Clophill, opp Jacques Lane 07:52 09:52 11:57 13:57 16:12
Chicksands, o/s Council Offices 07:55 12:00 14:00 16:15
Campton, opp Kiln Farm 07:57 12:02 14:02 16:17
Upper Gravenhurst, opp Parkside 09:56
Upper Gravenhurst, opp Lower School 09:57
Upper Gravenhurst, o/s St Giles' Church 09:59
Upper Gravenhurst, opp Methodist Chapel 10:00
Upper Gravenhurst, adj The Glebe 10:01
Campton Gravenhurst Road (SE-bound) 10:02
Campton, opp Rectory Road 07:59 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:19
Shefford, adj Priory Gate 08:01 10:07 12:06 14:06 16:21
Shefford, opp School Lane 08:01 10:07 12:06 14:06 16:21
Shefford, opp J R Ford 08:03 10:09 12:08 14:08 16:23
Shefford High Street (NE-bound) 08:04 10:10 12:09 14:09 16:24
Shefford, opp Ivel Road 08:04 10:10 12:09 14:09 16:24
Shefford, adj Purcell Way 08:05 10:11 12:10 14:10 16:25
Shefford, o/s The Steamer 08:05 10:11 12:10 14:10 16:25
Shefford, opp Samuel Whitbread School 08:06 10:12 12:11 14:11 16:26
Clifton, opp Knolls Way 08:08 10:14 12:13 14:13 16:28
Clifton, opp The Post Office 08:09 10:15 12:14 14:14 16:29
Clifton, o/s All Saints' Church 08:11 10:17 12:16 14:16 16:31
Stanford The Crescent (N-bound) 08:14 10:20 12:19 14:19 16:34
Broom, adj Bancroft Avenue 08:16 10:22 12:21 14:21 16:36
Broom, opp The Woodlands 08:16 10:22 12:21 14:21 16:36
Broom, adj Kings Road 08:17 10:23 12:22 14:22 16:37
Holme Mills, adj Broom Turn 08:19 10:25 12:24 14:24 16:39
Biggleswade, opp Eldon Way 08:21 10:27 12:26 14:26 16:41
Biggleswade, adj Kayser Court 08:22 10:28 12:27 14:27 16:42
Biggleswade, opp Blunham Road 08:22 10:28 12:27 14:27 16:42
Biggleswade Bus Station (Stop D) 08:23 10:29 12:28 14:28 16:43

Timetable data from Grant Palmer/Bus Open Data Service, 31 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Grant Palmer