200 - Flitwick - Clophill - Shefford - Broom - Biggleswade

A bus service operated by Grant Palmer

Flitwick Bowls Club - Bus Station

Flitwick Bowls Club (opp) 07:3009:3011:3513:3515:5017:45
Flitwick, adj Queens Close 07:3109:3111:3613:3615:5117:46
Greenfield, adj Joes Close 07:3309:3311:3813:3815:5317:48
Greenfield, adj School Lane 07:3409:3411:3913:3915:5417:49
Greenfield Lower School (adj) 07:3409:3411:3913:3915:5417:49
Pulloxhill Greenfield Road (SE-bound) 07:3609:3611:4113:4115:5617:51
Pulloxhill, opp Fieldside Road 07:3709:3711:4213:4215:5717:52
Flitton, opp Cobbett Lane 07:3909:3911:4413:4415:5917:54
Flitton, o/s Church 07:4009:4011:4513:4516:0017:55
Wardhedges, adj Highfield Road 07:4109:4111:4613:4616:0117:56
Silsoe, adj The Oaks 07:4209:4211:4713:4716:0217:57
Silsoe, o/s The Church 07:4309:4311:4813:4816:0317:58
Silsoe, opp Co-op 07:4409:4411:4913:4916:0417:59
Silsoe, opp Obelisk Way 07:4409:4411:4913:4916:04
Silsoe, opp Taymer Nursing Home 07:4509:4511:5013:5016:05
Clophill, opp The Green 07:4909:4911:5413:5416:09
Clophill, o/s St Mary's Church 07:5009:5011:5513:5516:10
Clophill, opp Jacques Lane 07:5209:5211:5713:5716:12
Upper Gravenhurst, opp Parkside 09:56
Campton, opp Kiln Farm 07:5712:0214:0216:17
Upper Gravenhurst, opp Lower School 09:57
Upper Gravenhurst, o/s St Giles' Church 09:59
Upper Gravenhurst, opp Methodist Chapel 10:00
Upper Gravenhurst, adj The Glebe 10:01
Campton Gravenhurst Road (SE-bound) 10:02
Campton, adj Rectory Road 07:5910:0412:0414:0416:19
Shefford, adj Priory Gate 08:0110:0712:0614:0616:21
Shefford, opp School Lane 08:0110:0712:0614:0616:21
Shefford, adj Scotgrange Meadow 08:0310:0912:0814:0816:23
Shefford High Street (NE-bound) 08:0410:1012:0914:0916:24
Shefford, opp Ivel Road 08:0410:1012:0914:0916:24
Shefford, adj Purcell Way 08:0510:1112:1014:1016:25
Shefford, opp The Steamer 08:0510:1112:1014:1016:25
Shefford, opp Samuel Whitbread School 08:0610:1212:1114:1116:26
Clifton, opp Knolls Way 08:0810:1412:1314:1316:28
Clifton, opp The Post Office 08:0910:1512:1414:1416:29
Clifton, o/s All Saints' Church 08:1110:1712:1614:1616:31
Stanford The Crescent (N-bound) 08:1410:2012:1914:1916:34
Broom, adj Bancroft Avenue 08:1610:2212:2114:2116:36
Broom, opp The Woodlands 08:1610:2212:2114:2116:36
Broom, adj Kings Road 08:1710:2312:2214:2216:37
Holme Mills, adj Broom Turn 08:1910:2512:2414:2416:39
Biggleswade, opp Eldon Way 08:2110:2712:2614:2616:41
Biggleswade, adj Kayser Court 08:2210:2812:2714:2716:42
Biggleswade, opp Blunham Road 08:2210:2812:2714:2716:42
Biggleswade Teal Road (N-bound) 08:2210:2812:2714:2716:42
Biggleswade Bus Station (Stop D) 08:2310:2912:2814:2816:43

Bus Station - Flitwick Bowls Club

Biggleswade Bus Station (Stop D) 08:3010:3512:3014:5016:50
Biggleswade Station Road (SE-bound) 08:3010:3512:3014:5016:50
Biggleswade, adj Blunham Road 08:3110:3612:3114:5116:51
Biggleswade, opp Kayser Court 08:3110:3612:3114:5116:51
Biggleswade, adj Eldon Way 08:3110:3612:3114:5116:51
Broom, opp Kings Road 08:3610:4112:3614:5616:56
Broom, adj The Woodlands 08:3610:4112:3614:5616:56
Broom, opp Bancroft Avenue 08:3710:4212:3714:5716:57
Stanford The Crescent (S-bound) 08:4010:4512:4015:0017:00
Clifton, opp All Saints' Church 08:4310:4812:4315:0317:03
Clifton, o/s The Post Office 08:4310:4812:4315:0317:03
Clifton, adj Knolls Way 08:4410:4912:4415:0417:04
Shefford, o/s Samuel Whitbread School 08:4510:5012:4515:0517:05
Shefford, o/s The Steamer 08:4610:5112:4615:0617:06
Shefford, opp Purcell Way 08:4610:5112:4615:0617:06
Shefford, adj Ivel Road 08:4810:5312:4815:0817:08
Shefford High Street (SW-bound) 08:5010:5512:5015:1017:10
Shefford, opp Scotgrange Meadow 08:5010:5512:5015:1017:10
Shefford, adj School Lane 08:5110:5612:5115:1117:11
Shefford, opp Priory Gate 08:5210:5712:5215:1217:12
Campton, opp Rectory Road 08:5410:5912:5515:1417:14
Campton Gravenhurst Road (NW-bound) 12:55
Campton Lower School (adj) 08:5410:5915:1417:14
Upper Gravenhurst, opp The Glebe 12:59
Campton, adj Kiln Farm 08:5711:0215:1717:17
Upper Gravenhurst, o/s Methodist Chapel 12:59
Upper Gravenhurst, opp St Giles' Church 13:00
Upper Gravenhurst, adj Parkside 13:00
Clophill, o/s Jacques Lane 09:0211:0713:0715:2217:22
Clophill, opp St Mary's Church 09:0211:0713:0715:2217:22
Clophill, adj The Green 09:0511:1013:1015:2517:25
Silsoe, o/s Taymer Nursing Home 09:0911:1413:1415:2917:29
Silsoe, adj Obelisk Way 09:0911:1413:1415:2917:29
Silsoe, opp Co-op 07:1509:1011:1513:1515:3017:30
Silsoe, opp The Church 07:1509:1011:1513:1515:3017:30
Silsoe, opp The Oaks 07:1609:1111:1613:1615:3117:31
Wardhedges, opp Highfield Road 07:1909:1411:1913:1915:3417:34
Flitton, opp Church 07:2009:1511:2013:2015:3517:35
Flitton, adj Cobbett Lane 07:2009:1511:2013:2015:3517:35
Pulloxhill, adj Fieldside Road 07:2209:1711:2213:2215:3717:37
Pulloxhill Greenfield Road (NW-bound) 07:2309:1811:2313:2315:3817:38
Greenfield Lower School (opp) 07:2509:2011:2513:2515:4017:40
Greenfield, opp School Lane 07:2609:2111:2613:2615:4117:41
Flitwick, nr The Crown 07:2809:2311:2813:2815:4317:43
Flitwick, adj Oak Road 07:2909:2411:2913:2915:4417:44
Flitwick Station Road (NW-bound) 07:2909:2411:2913:2915:4417:44
Flitwick Bowls Club (opp) 07:3009:2511:3013:3015:4517:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS)

Grant Palmer

Website
Twitter
@GPLUpdate