Bus Times

200 - Horsham - North Heath - Bewbush - Gatwick Airport

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Horsham - North Heath - Bewbush - Gatwick Airport

Faygate Kilnwood Vale (SW-bound) 04:39 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Horsham Bus Station (Bay C) 00:10 01:05 02:02 02:58 03:51 04:47 05:46 06:45 07:44 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:01 10:26 12:26 13:00 14:30 15:07 15:43 16:23 16:51 17:20 17:55 18:23 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Horsham Carfax (Stop J) 00:11 01:06 02:03 02:59 03:52 04:48 05:47 06:46 07:45 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:28 12:28 13:02 14:32 15:09 15:45 16:25 16:53 17:22 17:57 18:24 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 00:13 01:08 02:05 03:01 03:54 04:51 05:50 06:49 07:48 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:06 10:31 12:31 13:05 14:35 15:12 15:48 16:28 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:27 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Horsham, adj Law Courts 00:13 01:08 02:05 03:01 03:54 04:51 05:50 06:50 07:49 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:32 12:32 13:06 14:36 15:13 15:49 16:29 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:28 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Horsham, o/s Hospital 00:14 01:09 02:06 03:02 03:55 04:52 05:51 06:51 07:50 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:08 10:33 12:33 13:07 14:37 15:14 15:50 16:30 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:29 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Horsham, adj Gordon Road 00:14 01:09 02:06 03:02 03:55 04:52 05:51 06:51 07:50 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:08 10:33 12:33 13:07 14:37 15:14 15:50 16:31 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:29 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
N Heath, adj Ashleigh Road 00:15 01:10 02:07 03:03 03:56 04:53 05:52 06:52 07:51 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:09 10:34 12:34 13:08 14:38 15:15 15:51 16:31 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:30 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
N Heath, adj Blenheim Road 00:15 01:10 02:07 03:03 03:56 04:53 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:35 12:35 13:09 14:39 15:16 15:52 16:32 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:31 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
N Heath, adj Heath Way 00:16 01:11 02:08 03:04 03:57 04:54 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:36 12:36 13:10 14:40 15:17 15:53 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:32 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
N Heath, opp Post Office 00:17 01:12 02:09 03:05 03:58 04:55 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:37 12:37 13:11 14:41 15:18 15:54 16:35 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:33 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
N Heath, adj Amundsen Road 00:17 01:12 02:09 03:05 03:58 04:55 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:37 12:37 13:11 14:41 15:18 15:54 16:35 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:33 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
N Heath, opp St Mark's Lane 00:17 01:12 02:09 03:05 03:58 04:55 05:54 06:54 07:55 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:13 10:38 12:38 13:12 14:42 15:19 15:55 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:34 19:00 19:27 19:56 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
N Heath Holbrook Corner (E-bound) 00:18 01:13 02:10 03:06 03:59 04:56 05:55 06:55 07:56 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:39 12:39 13:13 14:43 15:20 15:56 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:35 19:01 19:28 19:57 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
N Heath Giblets Way East (E-bound) 00:18 01:13 02:10 03:06 03:59 04:56 05:55 06:55 07:56 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:39 12:39 13:13 14:43 15:20 15:56 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:35 19:01 19:28 19:57 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
N Heath, opp Petworth Drive 00:18 01:13 02:10 03:06 03:59 04:57 05:56 06:56 07:57 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:40 12:40 13:14 14:44 15:21 15:57 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:36 19:02 19:28 19:57 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
N Heath, adj Hatchlands 00:19 01:14 02:11 03:07 04:00 04:58 05:57 06:57 07:58 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:41 12:41 13:15 14:45 15:22 15:58 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:37 19:03 19:29 19:58 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
N Heath, opp Bartholomew Way Shops 00:20 01:15 02:12 03:08 04:01 04:59 05:58 06:58 08:00 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:42 12:42 13:16 14:46 15:23 15:59 16:40 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:38 19:04 19:30 19:59 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
N Heath, opp Uppark Gardens 00:20 01:15 02:12 03:08 04:01 04:59 05:58 06:58 08:01 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:42 12:42 13:16 14:46 15:24 15:59 16:41 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:38 19:04 19:30 19:59 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Littlehaven, opp Brook Road 00:21 01:16 02:13 03:09 04:02 05:00 05:59 06:59 08:02 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:43 12:43 13:17 14:47 15:25 16:00 16:42 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:39 19:04 19:31 20:00 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Littlehaven Station (opp) 00:21 01:16 02:13 03:09 04:02 05:00 05:59 07:00 08:03 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:44 12:44 13:18 14:48 15:25 16:01 16:42 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:40 19:05 19:32 20:00 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Littlehaven Lane (adj) 00:22 01:17 02:14 03:10 04:03 05:01 06:00 07:01 08:04 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:20 10:45 12:45 13:18 14:48 15:26 16:02 16:43 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:41 19:06 19:32 20:01 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Littlehaven, opp Naldrett Close 00:22 01:17 02:14 03:10 04:03 05:01 06:00 07:01 08:04 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:20 10:45 12:45 13:19 14:49 15:27 16:02 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:41 19:06 19:33 20:01 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Roffey, opp Forest Hospital 00:23 01:18 02:15 03:11 04:04 05:02 06:01 07:03 08:06 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:47 12:47 13:20 14:50 15:28 16:04 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:43 19:08 19:34 20:02 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Roffey, opp The Star 00:24 01:19 02:16 03:12 04:05 05:03 06:02 07:03 08:07 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:47 12:47 13:20 14:50 15:29 16:04 16:46 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:43 19:08 19:34 20:03 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Roffey, adj Leith View Road 00:24 01:19 02:16 03:12 04:05 05:03 06:02 07:04 08:08 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:23 10:48 12:48 13:21 14:51 15:30 16:05 16:47 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:44 19:09 19:35 20:03 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Roffey Corner (opp 240) 00:25 01:20 02:17 03:13 04:06 05:04 06:03 07:05 08:09 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:24 10:49 12:49 13:22 14:52 15:31 16:06 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:45 19:10 19:36 20:04 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Roffey, opp The Norfolk Arms 00:25 01:20 02:17 03:13 04:06 05:04 06:03 07:05 08:10 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:24 10:49 12:49 13:22 14:52 15:31 16:06 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:45 19:10 19:36 20:04 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Faygate Roundabout (NE-bound) 00:29 01:24 02:21 03:17 04:10 05:08 06:07 07:10 08:16 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:28 10:53 12:53 13:26 14:56 15:35 16:10 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:23 18:49 19:14 19:40 20:08 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Faygate Kilnwood Vale (SW-bound) 04:13 05:11 06:10
Bewbush, adj Francis Edwards Way 00:32 01:27 02:24 03:20 04:16 04:42 05:14 06:13 07:15 08:22 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:32 10:57 12:57 13:30 15:00 15:39 16:14 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:52 19:17 19:43 20:11 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bewbush, adj Barlow Road 00:33 01:28 02:25 03:21 04:16 04:42 05:14 06:13 07:15 08:22 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:33 10:58 12:58 13:31 15:01 15:40 16:15 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:53 19:18 19:44 20:12 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bewbush Roundabout (NE-bound) 00:33 01:28 02:25 03:21 04:17 04:43 05:15 06:14 07:16 08:23 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:33 10:58 12:58 13:31 15:01 15:40 16:15 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:53 19:18 19:44 20:12 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bewbush, at Dorsten Square 00:34 01:29 02:26 03:22 04:18 04:44 05:08 05:16 05:43 06:10 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:42 08:24 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:34 10:59 12:59 13:32 15:02 15:41 16:16 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:54 19:19 19:45 20:13 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Bewbush, adj Colwyn Close 00:35 01:30 02:27 03:23 04:19 04:45 05:09 05:17 05:44 06:11 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:18 07:43 08:25 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:35 11:00 13:00 13:33 15:03 15:42 16:17 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:55 19:20 19:46 20:14 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Bewbush, adj Ellman Road 00:35 01:30 02:28 03:24 04:20 04:46 05:10 05:18 05:45 06:12 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:19 07:44 08:26 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:01 13:01 13:34 15:04 15:43 16:18 17:00 17:29 17:59 18:30 18:56 19:21 19:47 20:15 20:44 21:43 22:43 23:43
Bewbush, adj Henshaw Close 00:36 01:31 02:29 03:25 04:21 04:47 05:11 05:19 05:46 06:13 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:20 07:45 08:27 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:37 11:02 13:02 13:35 15:05 15:44 16:19 17:01 17:30 18:00 18:31 18:57 19:22 19:48 20:16 20:45 21:44 22:44 23:44
Gossops Green Shops (opp) 00:37 01:32 02:30 03:26 04:22 04:48 05:12 05:20 05:47 06:15 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:22 07:47 08:29 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:38 11:03 13:03 13:36 15:06 15:45 16:20 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:32 18:58 19:23 19:49 20:17 20:46 21:45 22:45 23:45
Gossops Green, adj Craigans 00:37 01:32 02:30 03:26 04:22 04:48 05:12 05:20 05:47 06:15 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:22 07:48 08:30 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:38 11:03 13:03 13:36 15:06 15:45 16:20 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:32 18:58 19:23 19:49 20:17 20:46 21:45 22:45 23:45
Gossops Green, adj Nurserylands 00:37 01:32 02:31 03:27 04:23 04:49 05:13 05:21 05:48 06:16 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:23 07:48 08:31 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:39 11:04 13:04 13:37 15:07 15:46 16:21 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:33 18:59 19:23 19:49 20:17 20:46 21:45 22:45 23:45
Ifield Station (opp) 00:38 01:33 02:32 03:28 04:24 04:50 05:14 05:22 05:49 06:17 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:25 07:50 08:34 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:40 11:05 13:05 13:38 15:08 15:47 16:22 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:00 19:24 19:50 20:18 20:47 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ifield Parade (adj) 00:40 01:35 02:34 03:30 04:26 04:52 05:16 05:24 05:51 06:19 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:27 07:53 08:37 09:17 09:44 10:14 10:42 11:07 13:07 13:40 15:10 15:49 16:24 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:02 19:26 19:52 20:20 20:49 21:48 22:48 23:48
Ifield Green (adj) 00:40 01:35 02:34 03:30 04:26 04:52 05:16 05:24 05:51 06:19 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:27 07:54 08:37 09:17 09:44 10:14 10:42 11:07 13:07 13:40 15:10 15:49 16:24 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:02 19:26 19:52 20:20 20:49 21:48 22:48 23:48
Ifield, adj Graffham Close 00:41 01:36 02:35 03:31 04:27 04:53 05:17 05:25 05:52 06:20 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:28 07:55 08:38 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:43 11:08 13:08 13:41 15:11 15:50 16:25 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:03 19:27 19:53 20:21 20:50 21:49 22:49 23:49
Ifield, opp Climping Road 00:41 01:36 02:35 03:31 04:27 04:53 05:18 05:26 05:53 06:21 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:29 07:55 08:39 09:19 09:45 10:15 10:43 11:08 13:08 13:41 15:11 15:50 16:25 17:08 17:37 18:06 18:37 19:03 19:27 19:53 20:21 20:50 21:49 22:49 23:49
Langley Green, opp Maiden Lane 00:43 01:38 02:37 03:33 04:29 04:55 05:19 05:27 05:54 06:22 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:30 07:57 08:40 09:20 09:47 10:17 10:45 11:10 13:10 13:43 15:13 15:52 16:27 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:05 19:29 19:55 20:23 20:52 21:51 22:51 23:51
Langley Green Langley Parade (Stop B) 00:44 01:39 02:38 03:34 04:30 04:56 05:21 05:29 05:56 06:24 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:32 07:59 08:42 09:22 09:48 10:18 10:46 11:11 13:11 13:44 15:14 15:53 16:28 17:11 17:40 18:09 18:40 19:06 19:30 19:56 20:24 20:53 21:52 22:52 23:52
Langley Green, opp Medlar Close 00:44 01:39 02:38 03:34 04:30 04:56 05:21 05:29 05:56 06:24 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:32 07:59 08:42 09:22 09:48 10:18 10:46 11:11 13:11 13:44 15:14 15:53 16:28 17:11 17:40 18:09 18:40 19:06 19:30 19:56 20:24 20:53 21:52 22:52 23:52
Langley Green, opp Beckett Lane 00:45 01:40 02:39 03:35 04:31 04:57 05:22 05:30 05:57 06:25 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:33 08:01 08:43 09:23 09:49 10:19 10:47 11:12 13:12 13:45 15:15 15:54 16:29 17:13 17:42 18:10 18:41 19:07 19:31 19:57 20:25 20:54 21:53 22:53 23:53
Langley Green Hospital (adj) 00:45 01:40 02:39 03:35 04:31 04:57 05:22 05:30 05:57 06:26 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:34 08:02 08:44 09:24 09:50 10:20 10:48 11:13 13:13 13:46 15:16 15:55 16:30 17:14 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:07 19:31 19:57 20:25 20:54 21:53 22:53 23:53
Manor Royal West (E-bound) 00:46 01:41 02:40 03:36 04:32 04:58 05:23 05:31 05:58 06:27 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:35 08:03 08:45 09:25 09:51 10:21 10:49 11:14 13:14 13:47 15:17 15:56 16:31 17:15 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:08 19:32 19:58 20:26 20:55 21:54 22:54 23:54
Manor Royal Central (E-bound) 00:47 01:42 02:41 03:37 04:33 04:59 05:24 05:32 05:59 06:28 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:36 08:05 08:46 09:26 09:52 10:22 10:50 11:15 13:15 13:48 15:18 15:57 16:32 17:17 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:09 19:33 19:59 20:27 20:56 21:55 22:55 23:55
Manor Royal East (E-bound) 00:47 01:42 02:41 03:38 04:34 05:00 05:25 05:33 06:00 06:29 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:37 08:06 08:47 09:27 09:53 10:23 10:51 11:16 13:16 13:49 15:19 15:58 16:33 17:18 17:47 18:14 18:43 19:09 19:33 19:59 20:27 20:56 21:55 22:55 23:55
Manor Royal Gatwick Road South (NE-bound) 00:48 01:43 02:42 03:38 04:34 05:00 05:25 05:33 06:00 06:29 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:38 08:07 08:48 09:27 09:53 10:23 10:51 11:16 13:16 13:49 15:19 15:58 16:34 17:19 17:48 18:14 18:44 19:10 19:34 20:00 20:28 20:57 21:56 22:56 23:56
Manor Royal Gatwick Road Central (NE-bound) 00:48 01:43 02:42 03:39 04:35 05:01 05:26 05:34 06:01 06:30 06:35 07:05 07:26 07:39 08:08 08:49 09:28 09:54 10:24 10:52 11:17 13:17 13:50 15:20 15:59 16:35 17:20 17:49 18:15 18:44 19:10 19:34 20:00 20:28 20:57 21:56 22:56 23:56
Manor Royal Gatwick Road North (N-bound) 00:50 01:45 02:44 03:41 04:37 05:03 05:28 05:36 06:03 06:32 06:37 07:07 07:28 07:41 08:11 08:51 09:30 09:56 10:26 10:54 11:19 13:19 13:52 15:22 16:01 16:37 17:23 17:52 18:17 18:46 19:12 19:36 20:02 20:30 20:59 21:58 22:58 23:58
Manor Royal City Place (N-bound) 00:51 01:46 02:45 03:42 04:38 05:04 05:29 05:37 06:04 06:33 06:38 07:08 07:29 07:42 08:12 08:52 09:31 09:57 10:27 10:55 11:20 13:20 13:53 15:23 16:02 16:38 17:24 17:53 18:18 18:47 19:13 19:37 20:03 20:31 21:00 21:59 22:59 23:59
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (N-bound) 00:54 01:49 02:48 03:45 04:41 05:08 05:33 05:41 06:08 06:37 06:42 07:12 07:33 07:46 08:16 08:56 09:35 10:01 10:31 10:59 11:24 13:24 13:57 15:27 16:06 16:42 17:28 17:57 18:22 18:50 19:16 19:40 20:06 20:34 21:03 22:02 23:02 00:02
Gatwick Airport North Terminal Bus Station (Stop 9) 00:57 01:52 02:51 03:48 04:44 05:11 05:36 05:44 06:11 06:45 07:15 07:36 07:49 20:37 21:06 22:05 23:05 00:05

Gatwick Airport - Bewbush - North Heath - Horsham

Gatwick Airport North Terminal Bus Station (Stop 9) 00:12 01:09 02:02 02:58 03:53 04:49 05:15 05:39 05:49 06:15 07:20 07:42 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Gatwick Airport, opp Atlantic House 00:16 01:12 02:05 03:01 03:56 04:52 05:19 05:43 05:52 06:18 07:24 07:46 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (S-bound) 00:17 01:13 02:06 03:02 03:57 04:53 05:20 05:44 05:53 06:19 06:43 07:25 07:48 08:21 08:55 09:22 09:54 11:24 12:01 13:31 14:04 14:36 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:57 19:23 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Manor Royal City Place (S-bound) 00:19 01:15 02:08 03:04 04:00 04:56 05:22 05:46 05:55 06:21 06:45 07:27 07:51 08:24 08:58 09:24 09:56 11:26 12:03 13:33 14:06 14:38 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:59 19:25 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Manor Royal Gatwick Road North (S-bound) 00:21 01:17 02:10 03:06 04:02 04:58 05:24 05:48 05:57 06:23 06:47 07:29 07:53 08:26 09:00 09:26 09:58 11:28 12:05 13:35 14:08 14:40 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:23 19:01 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Manor Royal Gatwick Road Central (SW-bound) 00:22 01:18 02:11 03:07 04:03 04:59 05:25 05:49 05:58 06:24 06:48 07:30 07:54 08:27 09:01 09:27 09:59 11:29 12:06 13:36 14:09 14:41 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:24 19:02 19:28 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Manor Royal East (W-bound) 00:23 01:19 02:12 03:08 04:04 05:00 05:26 05:50 05:59 06:25 06:49 07:31 07:56 08:29 09:02 09:28 10:00 11:30 12:07 13:37 14:10 14:42 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:25 19:03 19:29 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Manor Royal Central (W-bound) 00:23 01:19 02:12 03:08 04:04 05:00 05:26 05:50 05:59 06:26 06:50 07:32 07:57 08:30 09:03 09:29 10:01 11:31 12:08 13:38 14:11 14:43 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:58 17:24 17:53 18:26 19:04 19:30 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Manor Royal West (W-bound) 00:24 01:20 02:13 03:09 04:05 05:01 05:27 05:51 06:00 06:27 06:51 07:33 07:59 08:31 09:04 09:30 10:02 11:32 12:09 13:39 14:12 14:44 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:59 17:25 17:55 18:27 19:05 19:31 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Langley Green Hospital (opp) 00:25 01:21 02:14 03:10 04:06 05:02 05:28 05:52 06:01 06:27 06:51 07:34 08:00 08:32 09:05 09:31 10:03 11:33 12:10 13:40 14:13 14:45 15:22 15:52 16:24 17:00 17:26 17:56 18:28 19:06 19:32 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Langley Green, adj Beckett Lane 00:25 01:21 02:14 03:10 04:06 05:02 05:28 05:52 06:01 06:28 06:52 07:35 08:01 08:33 09:06 09:32 10:04 11:34 12:11 13:41 14:14 14:46 15:23 15:53 16:25 17:01 17:28 17:57 18:29 19:07 19:33 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Langley Green, adj Medlar Close 00:26 01:22 02:15 03:11 04:07 05:03 05:29 05:53 06:02 06:29 06:53 07:36 08:02 08:34 09:07 09:33 10:05 11:35 12:12 13:42 14:15 14:47 15:24 15:54 16:26 17:02 17:29 17:58 18:30 19:08 19:34 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Langley Green Langley Parade (Stop C) 00:27 01:23 02:16 03:12 04:08 05:04 05:30 05:54 06:03 06:30 06:54 07:37 08:03 08:35 09:08 09:34 10:06 11:36 12:13 13:43 14:16 14:48 15:25 15:55 16:27 17:03 17:30 17:59 18:31 19:09 19:35 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Langley Green, adj Maiden Lane 00:27 01:23 02:16 03:12 04:08 05:04 05:30 05:54 06:03 06:30 06:55 07:38 08:04 08:36 09:09 09:34 10:06 11:36 12:13 13:43 14:16 14:49 15:26 15:56 16:28 17:04 17:31 18:00 18:31 19:09 19:35 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Ifield, adj Climping Road 00:28 01:24 02:17 03:13 04:09 05:05 05:31 05:55 06:04 06:31 06:56 07:39 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:35 10:07 11:37 12:14 13:44 14:17 14:50 15:27 15:57 16:29 17:05 17:32 18:01 18:32 19:10 19:36 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Ifield, opp Graffham Close 00:29 01:25 02:18 03:14 04:10 05:06 05:32 05:56 06:05 06:32 06:57 07:40 08:06 08:38 09:11 09:36 10:08 11:38 12:15 13:45 14:18 14:51 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:06 17:33 18:02 18:33 19:11 19:37 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Ifield Green (opp) 00:30 01:26 02:19 03:15 04:11 05:07 05:33 05:57 06:06 06:33 06:58 07:41 08:07 08:39 09:12 09:37 10:09 11:39 12:16 13:46 14:19 14:52 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:07 17:34 18:03 18:34 19:12 19:38 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Ifield Parade (opp) 00:31 01:27 02:20 03:16 04:12 05:08 05:34 05:58 06:07 06:34 06:59 07:42 08:08 08:40 09:13 09:38 10:10 11:40 12:17 13:47 14:20 14:53 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:08 17:35 18:04 18:35 19:13 19:39 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Ifield, adj Shipley Road 00:31 01:27 02:20 03:16 04:12 05:08 05:34 05:58 06:07 06:34 06:59 07:42 08:09 08:41 09:13 09:38 10:10 11:40 12:17 13:47 14:20 14:53 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:09 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:13 19:39 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Ifield Station (adj) 00:32 01:28 02:21 03:17 04:13 05:09 05:35 05:59 06:08 06:35 07:00 07:43 08:09 08:41 09:14 09:39 10:11 11:41 12:18 13:48 14:21 14:54 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:09 17:36 18:05 18:36 19:14 19:40 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Gossops Green, adj Hazelwood 00:32 01:28 02:21 03:17 04:13 05:09 05:35 06:00 06:09 06:36 07:01 07:44 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:40 10:12 11:42 12:19 13:49 14:22 14:55 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:11 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:15 19:41 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:33
Gossops Green, opp Craigans 00:33 01:29 02:22 03:18 04:14 05:10 05:36 06:01 06:10 06:37 07:02 07:45 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:41 10:13 11:43 12:20 13:50 14:23 14:56 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:12 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:16 19:42 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:34
Gossops Green Shops (adj) 00:34 01:30 02:23 03:19 04:15 05:11 05:37 06:02 06:11 06:38 07:03 07:46 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:42 10:14 11:44 12:21 13:51 14:24 14:57 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:13 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:17 19:43 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:35
Gossops Green, adj Buckswood Drive 00:34 01:30 02:23 03:19 04:15 05:11 05:37 06:02 06:11 06:38 07:03 07:46 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:42 10:14 11:44 12:21 13:51 14:24 14:57 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:13 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:17 19:43 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:35
Bewbush, opp Henshaw Close 00:35 01:31 02:24 03:20 04:16 05:12 05:38 06:03 06:12 06:39 07:04 07:48 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:43 10:15 11:45 12:22 13:52 14:25 14:59 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:15 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:18 19:44 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:36
Bewbush, opp Ellman Road 00:36 01:32 02:25 03:21 04:17 05:13 05:38 06:03 06:13 06:39 07:05 07:49 08:16 08:48 09:20 09:44 10:16 11:46 12:23 13:53 14:26 15:00 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:16 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:19 19:45 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:37
Bewbush, opp Colwyn Close 00:37 01:33 02:26 03:22 04:18 05:14 05:39 06:04 06:14 06:40 07:06 07:50 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:45 10:17 11:47 12:24 13:54 14:27 15:01 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:17 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:20 19:46 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:38
Bewbush, at Dorsten Square 00:38 01:34 02:27 03:23 04:19 05:15 05:40 06:05 06:15 06:41 07:07 07:51 08:18 08:50 09:22 09:46 10:18 11:48 12:25 13:55 14:28 15:02 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:18 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:21 19:47 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:39
Bewbush, opp Wesley Close 00:38 01:34 02:27 03:23 04:19 05:15 06:15 07:07 07:51 08:18 08:50 09:22 09:46 10:18 11:48 12:25 13:55 14:28 15:02 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:18 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:47 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:39
Bewbush, adj Warrington Close 00:38 01:34 02:27 03:23 04:19 05:15 06:15 07:07 07:51 08:18 08:50 09:22 09:46 10:18 11:48 12:25 13:55 14:28 15:02 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:18 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:47 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:39
Bewbush, adj Redditch Close 00:38 01:34 02:27 03:23 04:19 05:15 06:15 07:08 07:52 08:19 08:50 09:22 09:46 10:18 11:48 12:25 13:55 14:29 15:03 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:19 17:46 18:14 18:43 19:47 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:39
Faygate, adj Holmbush Farm Layby 00:41 01:37 02:30 03:26 04:22 05:18 06:18 07:10 07:54 08:21 08:53 09:25 09:49 10:21 11:51 12:28 13:58 14:31 15:05 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:21 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:50 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:42
Faygate Roundabout (SW-bound) 00:42 01:38 02:31 03:27 04:23 05:19 06:19 07:12 07:56 08:23 08:54 09:26 09:50 10:22 11:52 12:29 13:59 14:33 15:07 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:23 17:50 18:18 18:47 19:51 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:43
Faygate, opp The Cherry Tree 00:42 01:38 02:31 03:27 04:23 05:19 06:19 07:12 07:56 08:23 08:54 09:26 09:50 10:22 11:52 12:29 13:59 14:33 15:07 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:23 17:50 18:18 18:47 19:51 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:43
Roffey, adj The Norfolk Arms 00:45 01:41 02:34 03:30 04:26 05:22 06:22 07:16 08:00 08:27 08:58 09:30 09:54 10:26 11:56 12:33 14:03 14:37 15:11 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:27 17:54 18:22 18:51 19:54 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:46
Roffey Corner (o/s 246) 00:46 01:42 02:35 03:31 04:27 05:23 06:23 07:17 08:01 08:29 09:00 09:31 09:56 10:27 11:57 12:34 14:04 14:38 15:12 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:28 17:55 18:23 18:52 19:55 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:47
Roffey, opp Leith View Road 00:46 01:42 02:35 03:31 04:27 05:23 06:23 07:17 08:01 08:29 09:00 09:31 09:56 10:27 11:57 12:34 14:04 14:38 15:12 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:28 17:55 18:23 18:52 19:55 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:47
Roffey, adj The Star 00:46 01:42 02:35 03:31 04:27 05:23 06:23 07:18 08:02 08:30 09:01 09:32 09:57 10:28 11:58 12:35 14:05 14:39 15:13 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:29 17:56 18:24 18:53 19:55 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:47
Roffey, opp Millthorpe Road 00:47 01:43 02:36 03:32 04:28 05:24 06:24 07:19 08:03 08:31 09:02 09:33 09:58 10:29 11:59 12:35 14:05 14:40 15:14 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:30 17:57 18:25 18:53 19:56 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:48
Littlehaven, adj Naldrett Close 00:48 01:44 02:37 03:33 04:29 05:25 06:25 07:20 08:04 08:32 09:03 09:35 09:59 10:30 12:00 12:36 14:06 14:41 15:15 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:31 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:57 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:49
Littlehaven Lane (opp) 00:48 01:44 02:37 03:33 04:29 05:25 06:25 07:21 08:05 08:33 09:04 09:36 10:00 10:30 12:00 12:37 14:07 14:41 15:15 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:31 17:58 18:26 18:55 19:57 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:49
Littlehaven Station (adj) 00:49 01:45 02:38 03:34 04:30 05:26 06:26 07:22 08:06 08:34 09:05 09:36 10:01 10:31 12:01 12:37 14:07 14:42 15:16 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:32 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:58 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:50
Littlehaven, adj Brook Road 00:49 01:45 02:38 03:34 04:30 05:26 06:26 07:23 08:07 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:02 10:32 12:02 12:38 14:08 14:43 15:17 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:33 18:00 18:28 18:56 19:58 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:50
N Heath, adj Uppark Gardens 00:50 01:46 02:39 03:35 04:31 05:27 06:27 07:24 08:08 08:36 09:07 09:38 10:03 10:33 12:03 12:39 14:09 14:44 15:18 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:34 18:01 18:29 18:57 19:59 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:51
N Heath, adj Bartholomew Way 00:50 01:46 02:39 03:35 04:31 05:27 06:27 07:24 08:08 08:36 09:07 09:39 10:03 10:33 12:03 12:39 14:09 14:44 15:18 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:34 18:01 18:29 18:57 19:59 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:51
N Heath, adj Bartholomew Way Shops 00:51 01:47 02:40 03:36 04:32 05:28 06:28 07:25 08:09 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:04 10:34 12:04 12:40 14:10 14:45 15:19 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:35 18:02 18:30 18:58 20:00 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:52
N Heath, adj Standen Place 00:51 01:47 02:40 03:36 04:32 05:28 06:28 07:25 08:09 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:04 10:34 12:04 12:40 14:10 14:45 15:19 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:35 18:02 18:30 18:58 20:00 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:52
N Heath, opp Hatchlands 00:51 01:47 02:40 03:36 04:32 05:28 06:28 07:25 08:09 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:04 10:34 12:04 12:40 14:10 14:45 15:19 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:35 18:02 18:30 18:58 20:00 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:52
N Heath, adj Petworth Drive 00:51 01:47 02:40 03:36 04:32 05:28 06:28 07:25 08:10 08:38 09:09 09:41 10:05 10:35 12:05 12:41 14:11 14:46 15:20 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:35 18:02 18:30 18:58 20:00 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:52
N Heath, nr Rusper Road 00:52 01:48 02:41 03:37 04:33 05:29 06:29 07:26 08:10 08:38 09:09 09:41 10:05 10:35 12:05 12:41 14:11 14:46 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:36 18:03 18:31 18:59 20:01 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:53
N Heath Giblets Way East (W-bound) 00:52 01:48 02:41 03:37 04:33 05:29 06:29 07:26 08:11 08:39 09:10 09:42 10:06 10:36 12:06 12:42 14:12 14:47 15:21 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:36 18:03 18:31 18:59 20:01 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:53
N Heath Holbrook Corner (S-bound) 00:53 01:49 02:42 03:38 04:34 05:30 06:30 07:27 08:12 08:40 09:11 09:43 10:07 10:37 12:07 12:43 14:13 14:48 15:22 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:37 18:04 18:32 19:00 20:02 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:54
N Heath, adj St Mark's Lane 00:53 01:49 02:42 03:38 04:34 05:30 06:30 07:27 08:12 08:40 09:11 09:43 10:07 10:37 12:07 12:43 14:13 14:48 15:22 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:37 18:04 18:32 19:00 20:02 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:54
N Heath, opp Amundsen Road 00:53 01:49 02:42 03:38 04:34 05:30 06:31 07:28 08:13 08:41 09:12 09:44 10:08 10:38 12:08 12:44 14:14 14:49 15:23 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:38 18:05 18:33 19:01 20:03 20:56 21:55 22:55 23:54
N Heath, adj Post Office 00:54 01:50 02:43 03:39 04:35 05:31 06:32 07:30 08:15 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:09 10:39 12:09 12:45 14:15 14:50 15:24 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:39 18:06 18:34 19:02 20:04 20:57 21:56 22:56 23:55
N Heath, opp Heath Way 00:54 01:50 02:43 03:39 04:35 05:31 06:32 07:30 08:15 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:09 10:39 12:09 12:45 14:15 14:50 15:24 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:39 18:06 18:34 19:02 20:04 20:57 21:56 22:56 23:55
N Heath, opp Blenheim Road 00:55 01:51 02:44 03:40 04:36 05:32 06:33 07:31 08:16 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:10 10:40 12:10 12:46 14:16 14:51 15:25 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:40 18:07 18:35 19:03 20:05 20:58 21:57 22:57 23:56
Horsham, adj Angus Close 00:56 01:52 02:45 03:41 04:37 05:33 06:34 07:32 08:18 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:12 10:42 12:12 12:47 14:17 14:52 15:26 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:41 18:08 18:36 19:04 20:06 20:59 21:58 22:58 23:57
Horsham, opp Hospital 00:57 01:53 02:46 03:42 04:38 05:34 06:35 07:33 08:19 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:13 10:43 12:13 12:48 14:18 14:53 15:27 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:42 18:09 18:37 19:05 20:07 21:00 21:59 22:59 23:58
Horsham, opp Law Courts 00:57 01:53 02:46 03:42 04:38 05:34 06:35 07:33 08:20 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:14 10:44 12:14 12:49 14:19 14:54 15:28 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:43 18:10 18:38 19:06 20:07 21:00 21:59 22:59 23:58
Horsham Railway Station (Stop L) 00:58 01:54 02:47 03:43 04:39 05:35 06:36 07:34 08:21 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:15 10:45 12:15 12:50 14:20 14:55 15:29 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:44 18:11 18:39 19:07 20:08 21:01 22:00 23:00 23:59
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 00:59 01:55 02:48 03:44 04:40 05:36 06:38 07:36 08:23 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:17 10:47 12:17 12:52 14:22 14:57 15:31 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:46 18:13 18:41 19:09 20:10 21:03 22:02 23:02 00:01
Horsham Bus Station (Bay C) 01:01 01:57 02:50 03:46 04:42 05:38 06:40 07:39 08:26 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:20 10:50 12:20 12:55 14:25 15:00 15:34 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:49 18:15 18:43 19:11 20:12 21:05 22:04 23:04 00:02

More information