🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

200 - Raynes Park - Wimbledon - Mitcham

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Raynes Park - Wimbledon - Mitcham

Raynes Park Lambton Road (Stop C) 00:00 06:10 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:35 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:09 11:19 then every 12 minutes until 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:20 then every 12 minutes until 16:44 16:56 17:09 then every 12 minutes until 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:22 then every 12 minutes until 19:58 20:10 20:22 then every 12 minutes until 21:10 21:22 21:35 then every 12 minutes until 22:35 22:48 23:00 23:12 then every 12 minutes until 23:48
Raynes Park Methodist Church (Stop D) 00:00 06:10 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:35 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:20 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 16:45 16:57 17:10 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:58 20:10 20:22 21:10 21:22 21:35 22:35 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:48
Raynes Park Station (Stop H) 00:01 06:11 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:36 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:21 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:22 16:46 16:58 17:11 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:59 20:11 20:23 21:11 21:23 21:36 22:36 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:49
Cottenham Park Spencer Road Raynes Park (Stop K) 00:02 06:12 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:37 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:22 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:23 16:47 16:59 17:12 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 20:00 20:12 20:24 21:12 21:24 21:37 22:37 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:50
Copse Hill Orchard Lane (->N) 00:02 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:38 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:23 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:24 16:48 17:00 17:13 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 20:01 20:13 20:25 21:13 21:25 21:38 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:50
Copse Hill Christ Church (->N) 00:03 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:39 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:24 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 16:49 17:01 17:14 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 20:02 20:14 20:26 21:14 21:26 21:39 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:51
Copse Hill High Cedar Drive (Stop) 00:04 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:40 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:25 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:50 17:02 17:15 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 20:03 20:15 20:27 21:15 21:27 21:40 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:52
Atkinson Close Copse Hill (Stop) 00:05 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:41 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:17 11:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:51 17:03 17:16 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 20:04 20:16 20:28 21:16 21:28 21:41 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:53
Copse Hill Woodhayes Road (Stop) 00:06 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:42 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:18 11:28 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:52 17:04 17:17 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 20:05 20:17 20:29 21:17 21:29 21:42 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:18 23:54
Copse Hill Edge Hill (Stop L) 00:07 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:20 11:30 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:54 17:06 17:19 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 20:07 20:18 20:30 21:18 21:30 21:43 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:55
Wimbledon Telephone Exchange (Stop M) 00:08 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:44 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:22 11:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:56 17:08 17:20 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 20:08 20:20 20:31 21:19 21:31 21:44 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:56
Wimbledon Village Ridgway (Stop N) 00:09 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:23 11:34 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:33 16:57 17:09 17:22 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 20:10 20:21 20:32 21:20 21:32 21:45 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:21 23:57
Wimbledon Hill Road (Stop S) 00:10 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:46 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:25 11:36 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:35 16:59 17:11 17:23 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 20:11 20:22 20:33 21:21 21:33 21:46 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:22 23:58
Wimbledon Police Station (Stop J) 00:11 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:48 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:38 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:37 17:01 17:13 17:25 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 20:13 20:24 20:35 21:23 21:35 21:48 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:23 23:59
S Wimbledon Trinity Road Wimbledon (Stop HA) 00:12 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:49 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:39 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:38 17:02 17:14 17:26 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 20:14 20:25 20:36 21:24 21:36 21:49 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:24 00:00
S Wimbledon Craven Gardens (Stop HB) 00:13 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:50 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:29 11:40 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:39 17:03 17:15 17:27 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 20:15 20:26 20:37 21:25 21:37 21:50 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:25 00:01
S Wimbledon Haydons Road Rail Station (Stop HC) 00:14 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:51 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:31 11:42 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:41 17:05 17:17 17:29 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 20:16 20:27 20:38 21:26 21:38 21:51 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:26 00:02
S Wimbledon Milton Road (SW19) (Stop HD) 00:14 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:51 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:43 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:42 17:06 17:18 17:30 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 20:17 20:28 20:39 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:26 00:02
S Wimbledon Quicks Road (Stop SA) 00:15 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:52 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:44 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:43 17:07 17:19 17:31 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 20:18 20:29 20:40 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:27 00:03
Haydons Road Merton High Str (Stop SB) 00:16 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:53 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:46 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:45 17:09 17:20 17:32 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 20:19 20:30 20:41 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:28 00:04
Merton High Street Haydons Rd (Stop SH) 00:17 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 07:54 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:47 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:46 17:10 17:21 17:33 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 20:20 20:31 20:42 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:54 23:06 23:18 23:29 00:05
Collier’s Wood Merton Abbey Merton High Street (Stop E) 00:18 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 07:55 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:49 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:48 17:12 17:23 17:35 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 20:21 20:32 20:43 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:30 00:06
Colliers Wood (Stop B) 00:19 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:50 07:56 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:50 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:49 17:13 17:24 17:36 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:22 20:33 20:44 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:31 00:07
Collier’s Wood Christ Church (SW19) (Stop K) 00:20 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:51 07:57 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:51 17:15 17:25 17:37 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:23 20:34 20:45 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:57 23:09 23:21 23:32 00:08
Collier’s Wood Runnymede (Stop H) 00:21 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:52 07:58 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:53 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:53 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:52 17:16 17:27 17:39 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:24 20:35 20:46 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:58 23:10 23:22 23:33 00:09
Mount Road Collier's Wood (Stop S) 00:22 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 07:59 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:54 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:54 17:18 17:28 17:40 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:25 20:36 20:47 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:59 23:11 23:23 23:34 00:10
Collier’s Wood Haslemere Avenue (CR4) (Stop) 00:23 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:00 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:56 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:56 17:20 17:30 17:42 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:37 21:49 22:01 23:01 23:13 23:24 23:35 00:11
Morden Frensham Court (->S) 00:24 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:01 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:57 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:57 17:21 17:31 17:43 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:38 21:50 22:02 23:02 23:14 23:25 23:36 00:12
Morden Oxted Close (Stop B) 00:25 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:02 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:58 17:22 17:32 17:44 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:39 21:51 22:03 23:03 23:15 23:26 23:37 00:13
Mitcham Miles Road (->S) 00:26 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:03 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:59 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:59 17:23 17:33 17:45 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:40 21:52 22:04 23:04 23:16 23:27 23:38 00:14
Mitcham Hall Place (->E) 00:27 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:04 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:01 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:01 17:25 17:35 17:47 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:41 21:53 22:05 23:05 23:17 23:28 23:39 00:15
Mitcham Lower Green (Stop L) 00:28 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:05 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:02 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:02 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:42 21:54 22:06 23:06 23:18 23:29 23:40 00:16
Mitcham Glebe Court (Stop J) 00:29 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:06 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:03 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:43 21:55 22:07 23:07 23:19 23:30 23:41 00:17
Mitcham Fair Green (Stop D) 00:30 06:39 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:08 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:05 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:05 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:45 21:56 22:08 23:08 23:20 23:31 23:42 00:18

Mitcham - Wimbledon - Raynes Park

Mitcham Fair Green (Stop E) 00:00 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 then every 12 minutes until 12:54 13:06 then every 12 minutes until 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 then every 12 minutes until 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 then every 12 minutes until 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:46 20:58 then every 12 minutes until 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:11 23:24 23:36 23:48
Mitcham Glebe Court (Stop K) 00:00 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:55 13:07 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:11 23:24 23:36 23:48
Mitcham Lower Green (Stop M) 00:01 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:56 13:08 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:59 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:12 23:25 23:37 23:49
Mitcham Hall Place (->W) 00:02 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:57 13:09 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:48 21:00 22:00 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:13 23:26 23:38 23:50
Mitcham Miles Road (->N) 00:03 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:58 13:10 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:37 20:49 21:01 22:01 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:14 23:27 23:39 23:51
Morden Oxted Close (Stop A) 00:03 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:59 13:11 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:38 20:50 21:02 22:02 22:14 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:14 23:27 23:39 23:51
Morden Phipps Bridge Tram Stop (Stop) 00:04 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 13:00 13:12 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:39 20:51 21:03 22:03 22:15 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:15 23:28 23:40 23:52
Morden Frensham Court (->N) 00:05 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 13:01 13:13 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:38 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:40 20:52 21:04 22:04 22:16 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:16 23:29 23:41 23:53
Collier’s Wood Haslemere Avenue (CR4) (->E) 00:06 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 13:03 13:15 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:41 20:53 21:05 22:05 22:17 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:17 23:30 23:42 23:54
Mount Road Collier's Wood (->N) 00:07 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 13:05 13:17 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:41 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:42 20:54 21:06 22:06 22:18 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:18 23:31 23:43 23:55
Collier’s Wood Runnymede (Stop J) 00:08 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 13:07 13:19 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:43 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:44 20:56 21:08 22:08 22:19 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:19 23:32 23:44 23:56
Colliers Wood Station (Stop C) 00:09 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 13:09 13:21 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 22:09 22:20 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:20 23:33 23:45 23:57
Collier’s Wood Merton Abbey Merton High Street (Stop G) 00:11 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:00 12:12 12:24 13:12 13:24 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 22:11 22:22 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:22 23:35 23:47 23:59
Merton High Street Haydons Rd (Stop SE) 00:11 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:13 12:25 13:13 13:25 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:48 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 22:11 22:22 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:22 23:35 23:47 23:59
Haydons Road Merton High Str (Stop SC) 00:12 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:14 12:27 13:15 13:26 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 22:12 22:23 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:23 23:36 23:48 00:00
S Wimbledon Quicks Road (Stop SD) 00:12 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:28 13:16 13:28 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 22:13 22:24 22:35 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:23 23:36 23:48 00:00
S Wimbledon Milton Road (SW19) (Stop HK) 00:13 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:30 13:18 13:29 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:51 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 22:14 22:25 22:36 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:24 23:37 23:49 00:01
S Wimbledon Haydons Road Rail Station (Stop HL) 00:14 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:32 13:20 13:31 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:52 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:15 22:15 22:26 22:37 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:25 23:38 23:50 00:02
S Wimbledon Craven Gardens (Stop HM) 00:15 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:20 12:33 13:21 13:32 15:20 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:53 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 22:16 22:27 22:38 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:26 23:39 23:51 00:03
S Wimbledon Trinity Road Wimbledon (Stop HN) 00:16 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:35 13:23 13:34 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:54 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 22:17 22:28 22:39 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:27 23:40 23:52 00:04
Wimbledon Police Station (Stop K) 00:17 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 13:24 13:35 15:23 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:55 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 22:18 22:29 22:40 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:28 23:41 23:53 00:05
Wimbledon Bus Station (Stop G) 00:18 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:38 13:26 13:37 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:56 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 22:19 22:30 22:41 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:29 23:42 23:54 00:06
Wimbledon Station (Stop L) 00:19 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:40 13:28 13:39 15:27 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:58 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:21 22:21 22:32 22:43 22:54 23:06 23:18 23:31 23:43 23:55 00:07
Wimbledon Hill Road (Stop R) 00:19 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:41 13:29 13:40 15:28 15:39 15:50 16:02 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:59 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:22 22:22 22:33 22:44 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:31 23:43 23:55 00:07
Wimbledon Village Ridgway (Stop H) 00:20 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:42 13:30 13:41 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:23 22:23 22:34 22:45 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:32 23:44 23:56 00:08
Wimbledon Telephone Exchange (Stop J) 00:21 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:27 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:44 13:32 13:43 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:01 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 22:24 22:35 22:46 22:57 23:09 23:21 23:33 23:45 23:57 00:09
Copse Hill Edge Hill (Stop K) 00:22 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:45 13:33 13:44 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:03 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 22:25 22:36 22:47 22:58 23:10 23:22 23:34 23:46 23:58 00:10
Arterberry Road Copse Hill (Stop) 00:23 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:30 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:47 13:35 13:46 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:04 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:26 22:26 22:37 22:48 22:59 23:11 23:23 23:35 23:47 23:59 00:11
Copse Hill High Cedar Drive (Stop) 00:24 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:31 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:48 13:36 13:47 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:05 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:27 22:27 22:38 22:49 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:48 00:00 00:12
Atkinson Close Copse Hill (Stop) 00:25 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:50 13:38 13:49 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:07 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:28 22:28 22:39 22:50 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:37 23:49 00:01 00:13
Copse Hill Woodhayes Road (Stop) 00:25 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:55 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:34 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:51 13:39 13:50 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:12 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:08 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:28 22:28 22:39 22:50 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:37 23:49 00:01 00:13
Copse Hill Pepys Road (->W) 00:26 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:56 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:35 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:52 13:40 13:51 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:13 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:09 19:33 19:44 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:29 22:29 22:40 22:51 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:38 23:50 00:02 00:14
Copse Hill Orchard Lane (->S) 00:27 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:53 13:41 13:52 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:14 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:10 19:34 19:45 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:30 22:30 22:41 22:52 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:39 23:51 00:03 00:15
Cottenham Park Spencer Road (Stop L) 00:28 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:37 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:27 12:40 12:54 13:42 13:53 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:15 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:11 19:35 19:46 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:31 22:31 22:42 22:53 23:04 23:16 23:28 23:40 23:52 00:04 00:16
Raynes Park (Stop B) 00:29 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:59 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:38 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:55 13:43 13:54 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:16 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:12 19:36 19:47 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:32 22:32 22:43 22:54 23:05 23:17 23:29 23:41 23:53 00:05 00:17
Raynes Park Lambton Road (Stop C) 00:30 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:56 13:44 13:55 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:17 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:13 19:37 19:48 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:33 22:33 22:44 22:55 23:06 23:18 23:30 23:42 23:54 00:06 00:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

London General