Bus Times

201 - Aberdeen - Braemar

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland

Aberdeen - Braemar

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 9) 05:55 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:00 19:00 20:15 21:45 23:15
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F5) 05:56 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:01 19:01 20:16 21:46 23:16
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C4) 05:57 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:02 19:02 20:16 21:46 23:16
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B4) 05:58 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:03 19:03 20:17 21:47 23:17
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A7) 06:00 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:05 19:05 20:18 21:48 23:18
Mannofield, at Nellfield Cemetery 06:01 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:06 19:06 20:19 21:49 23:19
Mannofield, at Ashley Grove 06:02 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:07 19:07 20:19 21:49 23:19
Mannofield, opp Ashley Road 06:03 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:08 19:08 20:20 21:50 23:20
Mannofield, opp Brighton Place 06:03 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:08 19:08 20:20 21:50 23:20
Mannofield, adj Gray Street 06:04 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:09 19:09 20:21 21:51 23:21
Mannofield, adj Burns Road 06:05 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:10 19:10 20:22 21:52 23:22
Mannofield, at South Anderson Drive 06:07 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:12 19:12 20:23 21:53 23:23
Mannofield Church (opp) 06:08 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:13 19:13 20:24 21:54 23:24
Mannofield, adj Cranford Road 06:10 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15 19:15 20:25 21:55 23:25
Mannofield, opp Gordon Terrace 06:10 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15 19:15 20:25 21:55 23:25
Mannofield Springfield Road (opp 26) 06:11 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:16 19:16 20:26 21:56 23:26
Mannofield, at Deeside Drive 06:12 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:17 19:17 20:27 21:57 23:27
Mannofield, opp Northcote Road 06:14 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:19 19:19 20:27 21:57 23:27
Pitfodels, opp International School 06:15 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:20 19:20 20:28 21:58 23:28
Pitfodels, opp Bairds Brae 06:16 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:21 19:21 20:29 21:59 23:29
Pitfodels, opp Wellwood 06:17 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:22 19:22 20:30 22:00 23:30
Cults, at Westerton Road 06:18 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:23 19:23 20:31 22:01 23:31
Cults, at Station Road 06:20 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:25 19:25 20:32 22:02 23:32
Cults, opp Kirk Brae 06:20 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:25 19:25 20:32 22:02 23:32
Cults Avenue (opp) 06:21 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:26 19:26 20:33 22:03 23:33
Cults, opp Netherby Road 06:21 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:26 19:26 20:33 22:03 23:33
Cults, opp Quarry Road 06:21 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:26 19:26 20:33 22:03 23:33
Cults, opp Cairn Road 06:22 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:27 19:27 20:34 22:04 23:34
Bieldside Station Road (at) 06:22 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:27 19:27 20:34 22:04 23:34
Cults, opp Prospecthill Road 06:23 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:28 19:28 20:35 22:05 23:35
Bieldside, opp Dalmunzie Road 06:23 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:28 19:28 20:35 22:05 23:35
Bieldside, opp Hillhead Road 06:24 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:29 19:29 20:36 22:06 23:36
Bieldside, at Milton of Murtle 06:24 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:29 19:29 20:36 22:06 23:36
Milltimber, opp Murtle Den Road 06:25 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:30 19:30 20:37 22:07 23:37
Milltimber, opp Binghill Road 06:25 08:15 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:15 18:30 19:30 20:37 22:07 23:37
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (opp 156) 06:25 08:15 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:15 18:30 19:30 20:37 22:07 23:37
Milltimber, opp Contlaw Brae 06:26 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:31 19:31 20:38 22:08 23:38
Milltimber, at Station Road East 06:26 08:16 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:16 18:31 19:31 20:38 22:08 23:38
Milltimber Brae (at) 06:27 08:17 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:17 18:32 19:32 20:39 22:09 23:39
Milltimber, opp Kippie Lodge 06:28 08:18 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:18 18:33 19:33 20:40 22:10 23:40
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (SW-bound) 06:28 08:18 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:18 18:33 19:33 20:40 22:10 23:40
Peterculter, opp Coronation Road 06:29 08:19 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:19 18:34 19:34 20:41 22:11 23:41
Peterculter, opp Cairn Road 06:29 08:19 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:19 18:34 19:34 20:41 22:11 23:41
Peterculter, opp Station Road East 06:29 08:19 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:19 18:34 19:34 20:41 22:11 23:41
Peterculter, opp Brighton Place 06:30 08:20 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:20 18:35 19:35 20:42 22:12 23:42
Peterculter, at Station Road West 06:31 08:21 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:21 18:36 19:36 20:43 22:13 23:43
E Mains of Drum Newmill 06:32 08:22 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:22 18:37 19:37 20:44 22:14 23:44
E Mains of Drum, opp Easter Anguston Rd End 06:32 08:22 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:22 18:37 19:37 20:44 22:14 23:44
Drumoak, opp Wardmill 06:33 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:23 18:38 19:38 20:45 22:15 23:45
Drumoak, at Business Park 06:34 08:24 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:24 18:39 19:39 20:46 22:16 23:46
E Mains of Drum, opp Woodside Farm 06:34 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:39 19:39 20:46 22:16 23:46
Drumoak, opp Drum Castle Road End 06:35 08:25 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:25 18:40 19:40 20:47 22:17 23:47
Drumoak, opp Sunnyside Drive 06:36 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:41 19:41 20:48 22:18 23:48
Drumoak, at Nether Sunnyside 06:37 08:27 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:27 18:42 19:42 20:49 22:19 23:49
Drumoak, opp Tersets Road End 06:37 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:42 19:42 20:49 22:19 23:49
Crathes, adj West Park 06:40 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:30 18:45 19:45 20:52 22:22 23:52
Crathes, adj Station Wood 06:42 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:47 19:47 20:54 22:24 23:54
Crathes Castle (o/s) 06:43 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:48 19:48 20:55 22:25 23:55
Hill of Banchory (N-bound) 06:46 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:51 19:51 20:58 22:28 23:58
Banchory, opp Business Centre 06:47 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:52 19:52 20:59 22:29 23:59
Banchory, after Pine Tree Road 06:47 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:52 19:52 20:59 22:29 23:59
Banchory, adj Sycamore Place 06:48 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:53 19:53 21:00 22:30 00:00
Hill of Banchory School (opp) 06:49 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:54 19:54 21:01 22:31 00:01
Banchory, opp Bredero Drive 06:49 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:55 19:55 21:01 22:31 00:01
Banchory, opp St Nicholas Drive 06:51 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:56 19:56 21:03 22:33 00:03
Banchory, at Leys Road 06:51 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:57 19:57 21:03 22:33 00:03
Banchory, opp St Nicholas Road 06:53 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:59 19:59 21:05 22:35 00:05
Banchory, at Raemoir Lane 06:54 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:01 20:01 21:06 22:36 00:06
Banchory, after Raemoir Road 06:54 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:01 20:01 21:06 22:36 00:06
Banchory, opp Woodside Crescent 06:54 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:01 20:01 21:06 22:36 00:06
Banchory, at Heath Row 06:56 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:03 20:03 21:08 22:38 00:08
Banchory Primary School (at) 06:56 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:03 20:03 21:08 22:38 00:08
Banchory, at Arbeadie House 06:59 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:06 20:06 21:10 22:40 00:10
Banchory, at Dee Street 06:59 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:06 20:06 21:10 22:40 00:10
Banchory, opp Mount Street 00:13 07:00 07:00 08:52 08:54 09:52 09:54 10:52 10:54 11:52 11:54 12:52 12:54 13:52 13:54 14:52 14:54 15:52 15:54 16:52 16:54 17:52 17:54 19:07 19:09 20:07 20:09 21:11 21:13 22:41 22:43 00:11
Banchory The Square (NW-bound) 00:13 07:00 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:09 20:09 21:13 22:43
Banchory, opp Arbor Court 00:13 07:00 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:09 20:09 21:13 22:43
Banchory, at Fairways 00:14 07:00 08:55 09:55 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:09 20:10 21:14 22:43
Inchmarlo, opp Holly Leaf Cottage 00:15 20:11 21:15
West Brathens (opp) 00:19 20:15 21:19
Brathens, opp Tanglewood 00:21 20:17 21:21
Torphins, at Annesley Grove 00:26 20:22 21:26
Torphins, opp Inchley Place 00:26 20:22 21:26
Torphins The Square (NW-bound) 00:27 20:23 21:27
Inchmarlo, opp Queen Victoria Park 07:02 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:11 22:45
Banchory Invercannie (W-bound) 07:02 08:57 09:57 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:11 22:45
Inchmarlo, at Beltie Cottages 07:03 08:58 09:58 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:12 22:46
Bridge of Canny, at The Hall 07:04 08:59 09:59 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:13 22:47
Banchory, at Potarch Rd End 07:09 09:05 10:05 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:19 22:52
Kincardine O’Neil Parish Church (opp and before) 00:33 07:12 09:08 10:08 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:22 20:29 21:33 22:55
Kincardine O’Neil, at Dee Street 00:34 07:13 09:09 10:09 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:23 20:30 21:34 22:56
Kincardine O’Neil, opp Pitmurchie Road 00:34 07:13 09:09 10:09 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:23 20:30 21:34 22:56
Aboyne, at Bellwood Road 00:40 07:21 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:30 20:37 21:40 23:04
Aboyne, opp Victory Hall 00:41 07:22 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:31 20:38 21:41 23:05
Aboyne, at Gordon Crescent 00:41 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:31 20:38 21:41 23:05
Aboyne, at Old Tollhouse Road 00:41 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:31 20:38 21:41 23:05
Aboyne, at Bridge View Road 00:41 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:32 20:39 21:41 23:06
Aboyne, at Ladywood 00:42 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:32 20:39 21:42 23:06
Aboyne, at Rhu na Haven Road 00:42 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:33 20:39 21:42 23:07
Aboyne, opp Darroch Wood 00:42 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:33 20:39 21:42 23:07
Aboyne, opp Road End 00:43 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:34 20:40 21:43 23:08
Dinnet Crossroads (SW-bound) 00:48 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:39 20:46 21:48 23:13
Ballater, opp Cambus O'May Forest Walk Centre 00:53 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:45 20:52 21:53 23:19
Ballater, opp Craigview Road 00:57 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:49 20:56 21:57 23:23
Ballater, at Victoria Road 00:57 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:49 20:56 21:57 23:23
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 00:58 07:54 09:37 09:40 10:37 10:40 11:37 11:40 12:37 13:37 13:40 14:37 15:37 15:40 16:37 17:37 17:40 18:36 19:50 19:52 20:57 20:59 21:58 23:24
Ballater, at Invercauld Road 07:54 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:52 20:59
Ballater, opp Craigendarroch Circle 07:54 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:52 20:59
Ballater Bridge of Gairn (W-bound) 07:56 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:54 21:01
Ballater, opp Coilacriech Inn 08:01 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:59 21:06
Crathie Suspension Bridge 08:05 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 20:03 21:10
Crathie, at Balmoral Rd End 08:09 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 20:07 21:14
Balmoral Castle, opp Balnault Farm 08:11 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 20:09 21:16
Crathie Inver Hotel (SW-bound) 08:12 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 20:10 21:17
Braemar, at Invercauld Bridge 08:18 10:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:16 21:23
Braemar, opp Post Office 08:22 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:20 21:27
Braemar, at Auchendryne Square 08:23 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 20:21 21:28
Journey terminates at Ballater Journey terminates at Ballater Journey terminates at Ballater Journey terminates at Ballater Journey terminates at Ballater Journey terminates at Ballater Journey terminates at Ballater Journey terminates at Ballater Journey terminates at Ballater Journey terminates at Ballater Journey terminates at Ballater

Braemar - Aberdeen

Braemar, at Auchendryne Square 08:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 16:35 18:11 20:25 21:35
Braemar, at Post Office 08:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 16:35 18:11 20:25 21:35
Braemar, at Castle Car Park 08:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 16:36 18:12 20:26 21:36
Braemar, adj Invercauld Bridge 08:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 16:39 18:15 20:29 21:39
Crathie Inver Hotel 08:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 16:44 18:21 20:35 21:45
Balmoral Castle, at Balnault Farm 08:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 16:45 18:22 20:36 21:46
Crathie, opp Balmoral Rd End 08:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 16:48 18:25 20:39 21:49
Crathie, opp Suspension Bridge 08:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:51 18:28 20:42 21:52
Ballater, at Coilacriech Inn 08:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 16:58 18:34 20:48 21:58
Ballater Bridge of Gairn (E-bound) 08:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 17:03 18:39 20:53 22:03
Ballater, at Craigendarroch Circle 08:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 17:06 18:42 20:56 22:06
Ballater, opp Invercauld Road 08:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 17:06 18:43 20:57 22:07
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 06:01 07:01 08:01 08:58 09:01 10:01 10:58 11:01 11:58 12:01 12:58 13:01 14:01 14:58 15:01 16:01 17:08 17:11 18:21 18:44 19:31 20:58 21:01 22:08 22:11
Ballater, opp Victoria Road 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:21 19:31 21:01 22:11
Ballater Tullich Road (NE-bound) 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:21 19:31 21:01 22:11
Ballater, at Craigview Road 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:21 19:31 21:01 22:11
Ballater, at Milton of Tullich 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:23 19:33 21:03 22:13
Ballater, at Cambus O'May Forest Walk Centre 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:25 19:35 21:05 22:15
Dinnet Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:21 18:31 19:41 21:11 22:21
Aboyne, at Road End 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:35 19:45 21:15 22:25
Aboyne, at Darroch Wood 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:36 19:46 21:16 22:26
Aboyne, opp Rhu na Haven Road 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:36 19:46 21:16 22:26
Aboyne, opp Bridge View Road 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:36 19:46 21:16 22:26
Aboyne, opp Old Tollhouse Road 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:37 19:47 21:17 22:27
Aboyne, opp Gordon Crescent 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:37 19:47 21:17 22:27
Aboyne, at Victory Hall 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:38 19:48 21:18 22:28
Aboyne, opp Bellwood Road 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:38 19:48 21:18 22:28
Kincardine O’Neil, at Road End 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:33 18:43 19:53 21:23 22:33
Kincardine O’Neil, at Pitmurchie Road 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:45 19:55 21:25 22:35
Kincardine O’Neil, opp Dee Street 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:46 19:56 21:26 22:36
Kincardine O’Neil, at Neilburn Drive 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:46 19:56 21:26 22:36
Kincardine O’Neil, at Parish Church 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:46 19:56 21:26 22:36
Torphins The Square (SE-bound) 18:51 20:01
Banchory, opp Potarch Rd End 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:39 21:29 22:39
Haugh of Sluie, adj Sluie Farm 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 21:31 22:41
Bridge of Canny, opp The Hall 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45 21:35 22:45
Inchmarlo, opp Beltie Cottages 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45 21:35 22:45
Inchmarlo, at Queen Victoria Park 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:47 21:37 22:47
Torphins, at Inchley Place 18:51 20:01
Torphins, opp Annesley Grove 18:51 20:01
Torphins Mitlon of Campfield (SE-bound) 18:56 20:06
Brathens, at Tanglewood 18:58 20:08
West Brathens (at) 19:01 20:11
Inchmarlo, at Holly Leaf Cottage 19:05 20:15
Banchory, opp Fairways 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:48 19:08 20:18 21:38 22:48
Banchory, at Arbor Court 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 19:08 20:18 21:39 22:49
Banchory, at Corsee Road 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 19:09 20:19 21:39 22:49
Banchory The Square (SE-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 19:09 20:19 21:39 22:49
Banchory, at Mount Street 06:40 06:42 07:40 07:42 08:40 08:42 09:40 09:42 10:40 10:42 11:40 11:42 12:40 12:42 13:40 13:42 14:40 14:42 15:40 15:42 16:40 16:42 17:50 17:52 19:10 19:12 20:20 20:22 21:40 21:42 22:50 22:52
Banchory, opp Dee Street 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:52 19:12 20:22 21:42 22:52
Banchory, opp Arbeadie House 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:52 19:12 20:22 21:42 22:52
Banchory Primary School (opp) 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:56 19:16 20:26 21:46 22:56
Banchory, opp Heath Row 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:57 19:17 20:27 21:47 22:56
Banchory, at Woodside Crescent 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:57 19:17 20:27 21:47 22:56
Banchory, before Raemoir Road 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:57 19:17 20:27 21:47 22:56
Banchory, opp Raemoir Lane 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:57 19:17 20:27 21:47 22:56
Banchory, at St Nicholas Road 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:58 19:18 20:28 21:48 22:57
Banchory, opp Leys Road 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:59 19:19 20:29 21:49 22:58
Banchory, at Bredero Drive 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:01 19:21 20:31 21:51 23:00
Hill of Banchory School (at) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:02 19:22 20:32 21:52 23:01
Banchory, opp Sycamore Place 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:02 19:22 20:32 21:52 23:01
Banchory, before Pine Tree Road 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:03 19:23 20:33 21:53 23:02
Banchory, at Business Centre 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:03 19:23 20:33 21:53 23:02
Hill of Banchory (S-bound) 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:04 19:24 20:34 21:54 23:03
Banchory, at Harestone Road End 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:04 19:24 20:34 21:54 23:03
Crathes Castle (opp) 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:08 19:28 20:38 21:58 23:07
Crathes, opp Station Wood 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:08 19:28 20:38 21:58 23:07
Crathes Smithfield 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:09 19:29 20:39 21:59 23:08
Crathes, opp West Park 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:11 19:31 20:41 22:01 23:10
Drumoak, opp Foresters Cottage 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:14 19:34 20:44 22:04 23:12
Drumoak, at Tersets Road End 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:14 19:34 20:44 22:04 23:13
Drumoak, at Keithmuir Gardens 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:35 20:45 22:05 23:13
Drumoak, opp Nether Sunnyside 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:35 20:45 22:05 23:13
Drumoak, at Sunnyside Drive 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:35 20:45 22:05 23:14
Drumoak, at Drum Castle Road End 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:17 19:37 20:47 22:07 23:15
E Mains of Drum, at Woodside Farm 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:18 19:38 20:48 22:08 23:16
Drumoak, at Wardmill 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:19 19:39 20:49 22:09 23:17
E Mains of Drum, at Easter Anguston Rd End 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:20 19:40 20:50 22:10 23:18
E Mains of Drum Newmill 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:20 19:40 20:50 22:10 23:18
Peterculter, opp Station Road West 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:22 19:42 20:52 22:12 23:20
Peterculter, opp Station Brae 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:22 19:42 20:52 22:12 23:20
Peterculter, at School Road 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:22 19:42 20:52 22:12 23:20
Peterculter, at Cairn Road 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:23 19:43 20:53 22:13 23:21
Peterculter, at Coronation Road 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:23 19:43 20:53 22:13 23:21
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (NE-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:24 19:44 20:54 22:14 23:22
Milltimber, at Kippie Lodge 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:24 19:44 20:54 22:14 23:22
Milltimber Brae (opp) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:25 19:45 20:55 22:15 23:23
Milltimber, at Contlaw Road 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:25 19:45 20:55 22:15 23:23
Milltimber, at Contlaw Brae 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:26 19:46 20:56 22:16 23:24
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (o/s 160) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:26 19:46 20:56 22:16 23:24
Milltimber, at Binghill Road 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:27 19:47 20:57 22:17 23:25
Milltimber, at Murtle Den Road 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:28 19:48 20:58 22:18 23:26
Bieldside, opp Milton of Murtle 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:28 19:48 20:58 22:18 23:26
Bieldside, at Hillhead Road 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:28 19:48 20:58 22:18 23:26
Bieldside, at Dalmunzie Road 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:29 19:49 20:59 22:19 23:27
Cults, at Prospecthill Road 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:29 19:49 20:59 22:19 23:27
Cults, opp Baillieswells Road 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:30 19:50 21:00 22:20 23:28
Cults, at Cairn Road 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:30 19:50 21:00 22:20 23:28
Cults, at Quarry Road 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:30 19:50 21:00 22:20 23:28
West Cults Road (opp) 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:31 19:51 21:01 22:21 23:29
Cults, opp Dunmail Avenue 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:32 19:52 21:02 22:22 23:30
Cults, opp St. Devenick's Place 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:32 19:52 21:02 22:22 23:30
Den of Cults (opp) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:33 19:53 21:03 22:23 23:31
Cults, opp Westerton Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:34 19:53 21:03 22:23 23:31
Pitfodels, at Wellwood 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:34 19:54 21:04 22:24 23:32
Pitfodels Station Road (opp) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:36 19:55 21:05 22:25 23:33
Pitfodels, at International School 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:37 19:56 21:06 22:26 23:34
Mannofield, at Northcote Road 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:38 19:57 21:07 22:27 23:35
Mannofield, opp Deeside Drive 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:39 19:58 21:08 22:28 23:36
Mannofield Springfield Road (o/s 25) 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:40 19:58 21:08 22:28 23:36
Mannofield, opp Morningside Road 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:41 19:59 21:09 22:29 23:37
Mannofield Church (adj) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:42 19:59 21:09 22:29 23:37
Mannofield, opp Hammerfield Avenue 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:43 20:01 21:11 22:31 23:39
Mannofield, adj Louisville Avenue 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:44 20:01 21:11 22:31 23:39
Mannofield, at Forbesfield Lane 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:44 20:02 21:12 22:32 23:40
Mannofield, opp Salisbury Terrace 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:45 20:02 21:12 22:32 23:40
Mannofield, opp Pitstruan Place 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:46 20:03 21:13 22:33 23:41
Mannofield, at Ashley Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:47 20:03 21:13 22:33 23:41
Mannofield, adj Nellfield Place 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:47 20:04 21:14 22:34 23:42
Mannofield, opp Nellfield Cemetery 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:48 20:04 21:14 22:34 23:42
Holburn Junction (Stop A2) 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:49 20:05 21:15 22:35 23:43
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B3) 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:50 20:06 21:16 22:36 23:44
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C3) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:51 20:07 21:17 22:37 23:45
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F4) 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:52 20:08 21:18 22:38 23:46
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 9) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:55 20:10 21:20 22:40 23:48

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information