bustimes.org

201 - Aberdeen - Braemar

A service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland (SBLB)

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 31 May 2021

Braemar Auchendryne Square - Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station

Banchory, opp Burnett Road 07:05 08:16 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05
Banchory, before Burnett Terrace 07:05 08:16 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05
Banchory, opp Corsee Hill 07:05 08:17 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06
Banchory, at Rosehill Crescent 07:06 08:17 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06
Braemar, at Auchendryne Square 06:21 07:41 10:32 12:32 14:25 16:35 17:52 18:30 19:25 20:35 21:35
Braemar, at Post Office 06:21 07:41 10:32 12:32 14:25 16:35 17:52 18:30 19:25 20:35 21:35
Braemar, at Castle Car Park 06:22 07:42 10:33 12:33 14:26 16:36 17:53 18:31 19:26 20:36 21:36
Braemar, adj Invercauld Bridge 06:25 07:45 10:36 12:36 14:29 16:39 17:56 18:34 19:29 20:39 21:39
Crathie Inver Hotel 06:31 07:51 10:42 12:42 14:35 16:45 18:02 18:40 19:35 20:45 21:45
Balmoral Castle, at Balnault Farm 06:33 07:52 10:43 12:43 14:36 16:46 18:03 18:41 19:36 20:46 21:46
Crathie, opp Balmoral Rd End 06:36 07:55 10:46 12:46 14:39 16:49 18:06 18:44 19:39 20:49 21:49
Crathie, opp Suspension Bridge 06:38 07:57 10:48 12:48 14:42 16:52 18:09 18:47 19:42 20:52 21:52
Ballater, at Coilacriech Inn 06:42 08:01 10:52 12:52 14:48 16:58 18:15 18:53 19:48 20:58 21:58
Ballater Bridge of Gairn (E-bound) 06:45 08:04 10:55 12:55 14:53 17:03 18:20 18:58 19:53 21:03 22:03
Ballater, at Craigendarroch Circle 06:47 08:06 10:57 12:57 14:56 17:06 18:23 19:01 19:56 21:06 22:06
Ballater, opp Invercauld Road 06:47 08:06 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:07 18:24 19:02 19:57 21:07 22:07
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 06:48 08:07 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:08 18:25 19:03 19:58 21:08 22:08
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 04:45 05:45 06:49 08:10 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:48 15:01 16:11 17:11 18:28 19:41 21:11 22:11
Ballater, opp Victoria Road 04:45 05:45 06:49 08:10 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:48 15:01 16:11 17:11 18:28 19:41 21:11 22:11
Ballater, at Monaltrie Road 04:46 05:46 06:50 08:11 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:49 15:02 16:12 17:12 18:29 19:42 21:12 22:12
Ballater, at Craigview Road 04:47 05:47 05:56 06:51 08:12 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:50 15:03 16:13 17:13 18:30 19:43 21:13 22:13
Ballater, at Milton of Tullich 04:48 05:48 05:57 06:52 08:13 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:51 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:31 19:44 21:14 22:14
Ballater, at Cambus O'May Forest Walk Centre 04:50 05:50 05:59 06:53 08:15 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:53 15:06 16:16 17:16 18:33 19:46 21:16 22:16
Dinnet Crossroads (NE-bound) 04:55 05:55 06:57 08:20 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:58 15:11 16:21 17:21 18:38 19:51 21:21 22:21
Dinnet Cottage (at) 06:04
Ordie, adj Crossroads 06:07
Ordie Mill of Logie (E-bound) 06:08
Tarland, opp Albany 06:13
Aboyne Academy and Primary (at) 09:00
Tarland, at The Square 06:14
Tarland, opp Culsh Steading 06:17
Tillylodge, at Shop 06:21
Lumphanan, opp Altdargue 06:23
Lumphanan, opp Crossroads Hotel 06:25
Lumphanan, at Station Square 06:31 09:33
Aboyne, at Road End 04:59 05:59 07:01 08:24 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:02 15:15 16:25 17:25 18:42 19:55 21:25 22:25
Torphins, at Sundayswells Croft 06:35 09:37
Torphins, at Innermarkie Wynd 06:38 09:40
Torphins The Square (SE-bound) 06:39 09:41 18:05
Torphins, at Inchley Place 06:39 09:41 18:05
Torphins, opp Annesley Grove 06:39 09:41 18:05
Torphins Mitlon of Campfield (SE-bound) 06:43 09:45 18:09
Brathens, at Tanglewood 06:44 09:46 18:10
West Brathens (at) 06:47 09:49 18:13
Inchmarlo, at Holly Leaf Cottage 06:50 09:52 18:16
Aboyne, at Darroch Wood 05:00 06:00 07:02 08:25 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:03 15:16 16:26 17:26 18:43 19:56 21:26 22:26
Aboyne, opp Rhu na Haven Road 05:00 06:00 07:02 08:25 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:03 15:16 16:26 17:26 18:43 19:56 21:26 22:26
Aboyne, opp Bridge View Road 05:00 06:00 07:02 08:25 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:03 15:16 16:26 17:26 18:43 19:56 21:26 22:26
Aboyne, opp Old Tollhouse Road 05:01 06:01 07:03 08:26 09:01 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:04 15:17 16:27 17:27 18:44 19:57 21:27 22:27
Aboyne, opp Gordon Crescent 05:01 06:01 07:03 08:26 09:02 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:04 15:17 16:27 17:27 18:44 19:57 21:27 22:27
Aboyne, at Victory Hall 05:02 06:02 07:04 08:27 09:05 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:05 15:18 16:28 17:28 18:45 19:58 21:28 22:28
Aboyne, opp Bellwood Road 05:02 06:02 07:04 08:27 09:05 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:05 15:18 16:28 17:28 18:45 19:58 21:28 22:28
Kincardine O’Neil, at Road End 05:07 06:07 07:09 08:32 09:10 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:10 15:23 16:33 17:33 18:50 20:03 21:33 22:33
Kincardine O’Neil, at Pitmurchie Road 05:09 06:09 07:11 08:34 09:12 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:12 15:25 16:35 17:35 18:52 20:05 21:35 22:35
Kincardine O’Neil, opp Dee Street 05:10 06:10 07:12 08:35 09:13 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:13 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:53 20:06 21:36 22:36
Kincardine O’Neil, at Neilburn Drive 05:10 06:10 07:12 08:35 09:13 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:13 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:53 20:06 21:36 22:36
Kincardine O’Neil, at Parish Church 05:10 06:10 07:12 08:35 09:13 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:13 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:53 20:06 21:36 22:36
Banchory, opp Potarch Rd End 05:13 06:13 07:15 08:38 09:16 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:16 15:29 16:39 17:39 18:56 20:09 21:39 22:39
Haugh of Sluie, adj Sluie Farm 05:15 06:15 07:17 08:40 09:18 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:18 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:58 20:11 21:41 22:41
Bridge of Canny, opp The Hall 05:19 06:19 07:21 08:44 09:22 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:22 15:35 16:45 17:45 19:02 20:15 21:45 22:45
Inchmarlo, opp Beltie Cottages 05:19 06:19 07:21 08:44 09:22 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:22 15:35 16:45 17:45 19:02 20:15 21:45 22:45
Inchmarlo, at Queen Victoria Park 05:21 06:21 07:23 08:46 09:24 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:24 15:37 16:47 17:47 19:04 20:17 21:47 22:47
Banchory, opp Fairways 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:24 08:47 09:25 09:54 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:25 15:38 16:48 17:48 18:18 19:05 20:18 21:48 22:48
Banchory, at Arbor Court 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:25 08:48 09:26 09:55 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:26 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:19 19:06 20:19 21:49 22:49
Banchory, opp Burnett Road 09:27 15:27
Banchory, at Corsee Road 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:25 08:48 09:55 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:19 19:06 20:19 21:49 22:49
Banchory The Square (SE-bound) 05:23 06:23 06:53 07:25 08:48 09:55 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:19 19:06 20:19 21:49 22:49
Banchory, at Mount Street 05:24 06:24 06:54 07:07 07:26 08:19 08:49 09:08 09:56 10:08 10:40 11:08 11:40 12:08 12:40 13:08 13:40 14:08 14:40 15:40 16:08 16:50 17:50 18:20 19:07 20:20 21:50 22:50
Banchory, at Mount Street 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:09 08:21 08:51 09:12 09:57 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:52 18:22 19:09 20:22 21:52 22:52
Banchory, opp Dee Street 05:26 06:26 06:56 07:09 07:26 08:21 08:51 09:12 09:57 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:52 18:22 19:09 20:22 21:52 22:52
Banchory, opp Arbeadie House 05:27 06:27 06:57 07:10 07:27 08:22 08:52 09:13 09:58 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:53 18:23 19:10 20:23 21:53 22:53
Banchory Primary School (opp) 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:11 07:28 08:23 08:53 09:14 09:59 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:54 18:24 19:11 20:24 21:54 22:54
Banchory, opp Heath Row 05:28 06:28 06:58 07:11 07:28 08:23 08:53 09:14 09:59 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:54 18:24 19:11 20:24 21:54 22:54
Banchory, at Woodside Crescent 05:29 06:29 06:59 07:12 07:29 08:24 08:54 09:15 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:55 18:25 19:12 20:25 21:55 22:55
Banchory, before Raemoir Road 05:29 06:29 06:59 07:12 07:29 08:24 08:54 09:15 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:55 18:25 19:12 20:25 21:55 22:55
Banchory, opp Raemoir Lane 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:13 07:30 08:25 08:55 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:56 18:26 19:13 20:26 21:56 22:56
Banchory Academy (at) 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:13 07:30 08:25 08:55 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:56 18:26 19:13 20:26 21:56 22:56
Banchory, at St Nicholas Road 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:14 07:31 08:26 08:56 09:17 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:57 18:27 19:14 20:27 21:57 22:57
Banchory, opp Leys Road 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:15 07:32 08:27 08:57 09:18 10:03 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:18 16:58 17:58 18:28 19:15 20:28 21:58 22:58
Banchory, at Bredero Drive 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:17 07:34 08:29 08:59 09:20 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:20 17:00 18:00 18:30 19:17 20:30 22:00 23:00
Hill of Banchory School (at) 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:18 07:35 08:30 09:00 09:21 10:06 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:51 16:21 17:01 18:01 18:31 19:18 20:31 22:01 23:01
Banchory, opp Sycamore Place 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:18 07:35 08:30 09:00 09:21 10:06 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:51 16:21 17:01 18:01 18:31 19:18 20:31 22:01 23:01
Banchory, before Pine Tree Road 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:19 07:36 08:31 09:01 09:22 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:52 16:22 17:02 18:02 18:32 19:19 20:32 22:02 23:02
Banchory, at Business Centre 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:19 07:36 08:31 09:01 09:22 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:52 16:22 17:03 18:02 18:32 19:19 20:32 22:02 23:02
Hill of Banchory (S-bound) 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:20 07:37 08:32 09:02 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:53 16:23 17:04 18:03 18:33 19:20 20:33 22:03 23:03
Banchory, at Harestone Road End 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:20 07:37 08:32 09:02 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:53 16:23 17:04 18:03 18:33 19:20 20:33 22:03 23:03
Crathes Castle (opp) 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:24 07:41 08:36 09:06 09:27 10:12 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 16:27 17:09 18:07 18:37 19:24 20:37 22:07 23:07
Crathes, opp Station Wood 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:24 07:41 08:36 09:06 09:27 10:12 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 16:27 17:09 18:07 18:37 19:24 20:37 22:07 23:07
Crathes Smithfield 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:25 07:42 08:37 09:07 09:28 10:13 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58 16:28 17:10 18:08 18:38 19:25 20:38 22:08 23:08
Crathes, opp West Park 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:26 07:43 08:38 09:08 09:29 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 16:29 17:11 18:09 18:39 19:26 20:39 22:09 23:09
Drumoak, opp Foresters Cottage 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:28 07:45 08:40 09:10 09:31 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:02 16:31 17:13 18:12 18:41 19:29 20:42 22:12 23:12
Drumoak, at Tersets Road End 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:29 07:46 08:41 09:11 09:32 10:17 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:14 18:12 18:42 19:29 20:42 22:12 23:12
Drumoak, at Keithmuir Gardens 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:29 07:46 08:41 09:11 09:32 10:17 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:03 16:32 17:14 18:13 18:42 19:30 20:43 22:13 23:13
Drumoak, opp Nether Sunnyside 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:29 07:46 08:41 09:11 09:32 10:17 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:03 16:32 17:14 18:13 18:42 19:30 20:43 22:13 23:13
Drumoak, at Sunnyside Drive 05:47 06:47 07:17 07:30 07:47 08:42 09:12 09:33 10:18 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:15 18:13 18:43 19:30 20:43 22:13 23:13
Drumoak, at Drum Castle Road End 05:48 06:48 07:18 07:31 07:48 08:43 09:13 09:34 10:19 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:05 16:34 17:16 18:15 18:44 19:32 20:45 22:15 23:15
E Mains of Drum, at Woodside Farm 05:49 06:49 07:19 07:32 07:49 08:44 09:14 09:35 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:06 16:35 17:17 18:16 18:45 19:33 20:46 22:16 23:16
Drumoak, at Wardmill 05:50 06:50 07:20 07:33 07:50 08:45 09:15 09:36 10:21 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:07 16:36 17:18 18:17 18:46 19:34 20:47 22:17 23:17
E Mains of Drum, at Easter Anguston Rd End 05:51 06:51 07:21 07:34 07:51 08:46 09:16 09:37 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:08 16:37 17:19 18:18 18:47 19:35 20:48 22:18 23:18
E Mains of Drum Newmill 05:51 06:51 07:21 07:34 07:51 08:46 09:16 09:37 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:08 16:37 17:19 18:18 18:47 19:35 20:48 22:18 23:18
Peterculter, opp Station Road West 05:53 06:53 07:23 07:36 07:53 08:48 09:18 09:39 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:10 16:39 17:21 18:20 18:49 19:37 20:50 22:20 23:20
Peterculter, opp Station Brae 05:53 06:53 07:23 07:36 07:53 08:48 09:18 09:39 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:10 16:39 17:21 18:20 18:49 19:37 20:50 22:20 23:20
Peterculter, at School Road 05:53 06:53 07:23 07:36 07:53 08:48 09:18 09:39 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:10 16:39 17:21 18:20 18:49 19:37 20:50 22:20 23:20
Peterculter, at Cairn Road 05:53 06:53 07:23 07:36 07:53 08:48 09:19 09:40 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:11 16:40 17:22 18:21 18:49 19:38 20:51 22:21 23:21
Peterculter, at Coronation Road 05:54 06:54 07:24 07:37 07:54 08:49 09:19 09:40 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:11 16:40 17:22 18:21 18:50 19:38 20:51 22:21 23:21
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (NE-bound) 05:54 06:54 07:24 07:37 07:54 08:49 09:20 09:41 10:26 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:12 16:41 17:23 18:22 18:50 19:39 20:52 22:22 23:22
Milltimber, at Kippie Lodge 05:55 06:55 07:25 07:38 07:55 08:50 09:20 09:41 10:26 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:12 16:41 17:23 18:22 18:51 19:39 20:52 22:22 23:22
Milltimber Brae (opp) 05:55 06:55 07:25 07:38 07:55 08:50 09:21 09:42 10:27 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:13 16:42 17:24 18:23 18:51 19:40 20:53 22:23 23:23
Milltimber, at Contlaw Road 05:56 06:56 07:26 07:39 07:56 08:51 09:21 09:42 10:27 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:13 16:42 17:24 18:23 18:52 19:40 20:53 22:23 23:23
Milltimber, at Contlaw Brae 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:40 07:57 08:52 09:22 09:43 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:14 16:43 17:25 18:24 18:53 19:41 20:54 22:24 23:24
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (o/s 160) 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:40 07:57 08:52 09:22 09:43 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:14 16:43 17:25 18:24 18:53 19:41 20:54 22:24 23:24
Milltimber, at Binghill Road 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:40 07:57 08:52 09:23 09:44 10:29 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:15 16:44 17:26 18:25 18:53 19:42 20:55 22:25 23:25
Milltimber, at Murtle Den Road 05:58 06:58 07:28 07:41 07:58 08:53 09:24 09:45 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:16 16:45 17:27 18:26 18:54 19:43 20:56 22:26 23:26
Bieldside, opp Murtle Mill 05:58 06:58 07:28 07:41 07:58 08:53 09:24 09:45 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:16 16:45 17:27 18:26 18:54 19:43 20:56 22:26 23:26
Bieldside, at Hillhead Road 05:59 06:59 07:29 07:42 07:59 08:54 09:24 09:45 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:16 16:45 17:27 18:26 18:55 19:43 20:56 22:26 23:26
Bieldside, at Dalmunzie Road 05:59 06:59 07:29 07:42 07:59 08:54 09:25 09:46 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:17 16:46 17:28 18:27 18:55 19:44 20:57 22:27 23:27
Cults, at Prospecthill Road 06:00 07:00 07:30 07:43 08:00 08:55 09:25 09:46 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:17 16:46 17:28 18:27 18:56 19:44 20:57 22:27 23:27
Cults, opp Baillieswells Road 06:00 07:00 07:30 07:43 08:00 08:55 09:26 09:47 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:18 16:47 17:29 18:28 18:56 19:45 20:58 22:28 23:28
Cults, at Cairn Road 06:00 07:00 07:30 07:43 08:00 08:55 09:26 09:47 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:18 16:47 17:29 18:28 18:56 19:45 20:58 22:28 23:28
Cults, at Quarry Road 06:01 07:01 07:31 07:44 08:01 08:56 09:27 09:48 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:19 16:48 17:30 18:29 18:57 19:46 20:59 22:29 23:29
West Cults Road (opp) 06:01 07:01 07:31 07:44 08:01 08:56 09:27 09:48 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:19 16:48 17:30 18:29 18:57 19:46 20:59 22:29 23:29
Cults, opp Dunmail Avenue 06:02 07:02 07:32 07:45 08:02 08:57 09:28 09:49 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:20 16:49 17:31 18:30 18:58 19:47 21:00 22:30 23:30
Cults, opp St. Devenick's Place 06:03 07:03 07:33 07:46 08:03 08:58 09:29 09:50 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:21 16:50 17:32 18:31 18:59 19:48 21:01 22:31 23:31
Den of Cults (opp) 06:03 07:03 07:33 07:46 08:03 08:58 09:29 09:50 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:21 16:50 17:32 18:31 18:59 19:48 21:01 22:31 23:31
Cults, opp Westerton Road 06:04 07:04 07:34 07:47 08:04 08:59 09:30 09:51 10:36 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:22 16:51 17:33 18:31 18:59 19:48 21:01 22:31 23:31
Pitfodels, at Wellwood 06:05 07:05 07:35 07:48 08:05 09:00 09:31 09:52 10:37 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:23 16:52 17:34 18:32 19:00 19:49 21:02 22:32 23:32
Pitfodels Station Road (opp) 06:06 07:06 07:36 07:49 08:06 09:01 09:32 09:53 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:24 16:53 17:35 18:33 19:01 19:50 21:03 22:33 23:33
Pitfodels, at International School 06:08 07:08 07:38 07:51 08:08 09:03 09:33 09:54 10:39 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:25 16:54 17:36 18:34 19:02 19:51 21:04 22:34 23:34
Mannofield, at Northcote Road 06:09 07:09 07:39 07:52 08:09 09:04 09:34 09:55 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:26 16:55 17:37 18:34 19:02 19:51 21:04 22:34 23:34
Mannofield, opp Deeside Drive 06:10 07:10 07:40 07:53 08:10 09:04 09:35 09:56 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:27 16:56 17:38 18:34 19:02 19:51 21:04 22:34 23:34
Mannofield Springfield Road (o/s 25) 06:10 07:10 07:40 07:53 08:10 09:05 09:35 09:56 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:28 16:56 17:38 18:35 19:03 19:52 21:05 22:35 23:35
Mannofield, opp Morningside Road 06:11 07:11 07:41 07:54 08:11 09:06 09:36 09:57 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:28 16:57 17:39 18:35 19:03 19:52 21:05 22:35 23:35
Mannofield Church (adj) 06:12 07:12 07:42 07:55 08:12 09:07 09:37 09:58 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:29 16:58 17:40 18:36 19:04 19:53 21:06 22:36 23:36
Mannofield, opp Hammerfield Avenue 06:13 07:13 07:43 07:56 08:13 09:07 09:37 09:58 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:30 16:58 17:40 18:36 19:04 19:53 21:06 22:36 23:36
Mannofield, adj Louisville Avenue 06:13 07:13 07:43 07:56 08:13 09:08 09:38 09:59 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:30 16:59 17:41 18:37 19:05 19:54 21:07 22:37 23:37
Mannofield, at Forbesfield Lane 06:14 07:14 07:44 07:57 08:14 09:09 09:38 09:59 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:31 16:59 17:41 18:37 19:05 19:54 21:07 22:37 23:37
Mannofield, opp Salisbury Terrace 06:15 07:15 07:45 07:58 08:15 09:09 09:39 10:00 10:45 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:32 17:00 17:42 18:37 19:05 19:54 21:07 22:37 23:37
Mannofield, opp Pitstruan Place 06:15 07:15 07:45 07:58 08:15 09:10 09:40 10:01 10:46 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:32 17:01 17:43 18:38 19:06 19:55 21:08 22:38 23:38
Mannofield, at Ashley Road 06:16 07:16 07:46 07:59 08:16 09:11 09:40 10:01 10:46 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:33 17:01 17:43 18:38 19:06 19:55 21:08 22:38 23:38
Mannofield, adj Nellfield Place 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:00 08:17 09:11 09:41 10:02 10:47 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:33 17:02 17:44 18:39 19:07 19:56 21:09 22:39 23:39
Mannofield, opp Nellfield Cemetery 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:02 08:19 09:13 09:42 10:03 10:48 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:35 17:03 17:45 18:39 19:07 19:56 21:09 22:39 23:39
Holburn Junction (Stop A2) 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:03 08:20 09:15 09:44 10:05 10:50 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:37 17:05 17:47 18:40 19:08 19:57 21:10 22:40 23:40
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A11) 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:11 08:28 09:22 09:50 10:11 10:56 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:43 17:11 17:53 18:45 19:13 20:02 21:15 22:45 23:45
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C5) 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:12 08:29 09:24 09:52 10:13 10:58 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:45 17:13 17:55 18:46 19:14 20:03 21:16 22:46 23:46
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 9) 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:16 08:33 09:27 09:55 10:16 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:48 17:16 17:58 18:48 19:16 20:05 21:18 22:48 23:48

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station - Braemar Auchendryne Square

Aboyne, opp Victory Hall 09:02
Aboyne, at Gordon Crescent 09:02
Aboyne, at Old Tollhouse Road 09:03
Aboyne, at Bridge View Road 09:03
Aboyne, at Ladywood 09:04
Aboyne, at Rhu na Haven Road 09:04
Aboyne, opp Darroch Wood 09:05
Aboyne, opp Road End 09:06
Dinnet Crossroads (SW-bound) 09:10
Ballater, opp Cambus O'May Forest Walk Centre 09:16
Ballater, opp Milton of Tullich 09:18
Ballater, opp Craigview Road 05:51 07:11 09:20
Ballater, at Victoria Road 05:52 07:12 09:22
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 05:53 07:13 09:24
Ballater, at Invercauld Road 05:53 07:13
Ballater, opp Craigendarroch Circle 05:53 07:13
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 9) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:20 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:45 23:15
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C6) 06:10 06:43 07:13 07:23 07:54 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:54 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:54 14:28 15:11 15:39 16:12 16:43 17:14 17:45 18:24 19:20 20:20 21:50 23:20
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B5) 06:12 06:45 07:15 07:25 07:56 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:56 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:56 14:30 15:14 15:42 16:14 16:45 17:16 17:47 18:26 19:22 20:22 21:52 23:22
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A10) 06:12 06:46 07:16 07:26 07:57 08:56 09:26 09:57 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:57 12:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:57 14:31 15:15 15:43 16:15 16:46 17:17 17:49 18:27 19:22 20:22 21:52 23:22
Mannofield, at Nellfield Cemetery 06:13 06:47 07:17 07:27 07:58 08:57 09:27 09:58 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:58 12:27 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:58 14:32 15:16 15:45 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:28 19:23 20:23 21:53 23:23
Mannofield, at Ashley Grove 06:14 06:48 07:18 07:28 07:59 08:58 09:28 09:59 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:59 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:33 15:17 15:46 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:52 18:29 19:24 20:24 21:54 23:24
Mannofield, opp Ashley Road 06:15 06:49 07:19 07:29 08:00 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:00 12:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:00 14:34 15:19 15:47 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:30 19:25 20:25 21:55 23:25
Mannofield, opp Brighton Place 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:30 08:01 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:01 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:01 14:35 15:20 15:48 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:31 19:25 20:25 21:55 23:25
Mannofield, adj Gray Street 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:31 08:02 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:36 15:20 15:49 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:32 19:26 20:26 21:56 23:26
Mannofield, opp Burns Road 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:31 08:02 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:36 15:21 15:50 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:32 19:26 20:26 21:56 23:26
Mannofield, at South Anderson Drive 06:16 06:52 07:22 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:37 15:21 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:32 19:26 20:26 21:56 23:26
Mannofield Church (opp) 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:32 08:03 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:03 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:03 14:37 15:22 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:33 19:27 20:27 21:57 23:27
Mannofield, adj Cranford Road 06:17 06:53 07:23 07:33 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:38 15:22 15:51 16:23 16:54 17:23 17:57 18:33 19:27 20:27 21:57 23:27
Mannofield, opp Gordon Terrace 06:17 06:53 07:23 07:33 08:04 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 12:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:04 14:38 15:23 15:52 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:34 19:27 20:27 21:57 23:27
Mannofield Springfield Road (opp 26) 06:18 06:54 07:24 07:34 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:39 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:55 17:24 17:58 18:34 19:28 20:28 21:58 23:28
Mannofield, at Deeside Drive 06:18 06:54 07:24 07:34 08:05 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:05 14:39 15:24 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:35 19:28 20:28 21:58 23:28
Mannofield, opp Northcote Road 06:18 06:55 07:25 07:35 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:40 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:56 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:28 20:28 21:58 23:28
Pitfodels, opp International School 06:19 06:55 07:25 07:35 08:06 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:40 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:29 20:29 21:59 23:29
Pitfodels, opp Bairds Brae 06:19 06:57 07:27 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:42 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:37 19:29 20:29 21:59 23:29
Pitfodels, opp Wellwood 06:20 06:57 07:27 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:42 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:27 18:03 18:37 19:30 20:30 22:00 23:30
Cults, at Westerton Road 06:20 06:58 07:28 07:38 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:43 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:28 18:04 18:38 19:30 20:30 22:00 23:30
Cults, at Station Road 06:21 06:59 07:29 07:39 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:44 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:31 20:31 22:01 23:31
Cults, opp Kirk Brae 06:22 07:00 07:30 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:45 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:06 18:40 19:32 20:32 22:02 23:32
Cults Avenue (opp) 06:22 07:00 07:30 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:45 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:06 18:40 19:32 20:32 22:02 23:32
Cults, opp Netherby Road 06:23 07:00 07:31 07:41 08:10 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:46 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:07 18:41 19:33 20:33 22:03 23:33
Cults, opp Quarry Road 06:23 07:01 07:31 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:46 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:07 18:41 19:33 20:33 22:03 23:33
Cults, opp Cairn Road 06:24 07:01 07:32 07:42 08:11 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:47 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:08 18:42 19:34 20:34 22:04 23:34
Bieldside Station Road (at) 06:24 07:02 07:32 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:47 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:08 18:42 19:34 20:34 22:04 23:34
Cults, opp Prospecthill Road 06:24 07:02 07:32 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:47 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:08 18:42 19:34 20:34 22:04 23:34
Bieldside, opp Dalmunzie Road 06:25 07:02 07:33 07:43 08:12 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:48 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:09 18:43 19:35 20:35 22:05 23:35
Bieldside, opp Hillhead Road 06:25 07:03 07:34 07:44 08:13 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:49 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:09 18:43 19:35 20:35 22:05 23:35
Bieldside, at Murtle Mill 06:26 07:03 07:34 07:44 08:13 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:49 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:10 18:44 19:36 20:36 22:06 23:36
Milltimber, opp Murtle Den Road 06:26 07:04 07:35 07:45 08:14 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:50 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:10 18:44 19:36 20:36 22:06 23:36
Milltimber, opp Binghill Road 06:27 07:04 07:35 07:45 08:14 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:50 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:11 18:45 19:37 20:37 22:07 23:37
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (opp 156) 06:27 07:05 07:36 07:46 08:15 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:51 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:11 18:45 19:37 20:37 22:07 23:37
Milltimber, opp Contlaw Brae 06:28 07:05 07:36 07:46 08:15 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:51 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:12 18:46 19:38 20:38 22:08 23:38
Milltimber, at Station Road East 06:28 07:06 07:37 07:47 08:16 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:52 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:12 18:46 19:38 20:38 22:08 23:38
Milltimber Brae (at) 06:29 07:06 07:38 07:48 08:16 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:53 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:13 18:47 19:39 20:39 22:09 23:39
Milltimber, opp Kippie Lodge 06:30 07:07 07:38 07:48 08:17 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:53 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:14 18:48 19:40 20:40 22:10 23:40
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (SW-bound) 06:30 07:07 07:39 07:49 08:17 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:54 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:14 18:48 19:40 20:40 22:10 23:40
Peterculter, opp Coronation Road 06:31 07:08 07:39 07:49 08:18 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:54 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:15 18:49 19:41 20:41 22:11 23:41
Peterculter, opp Cairn Road 06:31 07:08 07:40 07:50 08:18 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:55 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:15 18:49 19:41 20:41 22:11 23:41
Peterculter, opp Station Road East 06:31 07:09 07:40 07:50 08:19 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:55 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:15 18:49 19:41 20:41 22:11 23:41
Peterculter, opp Brighton Place 06:32 07:09 07:41 07:51 08:19 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:56 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:16 18:50 19:42 20:42 22:12 23:42
Peterculter, at Station Road West 06:33 07:10 07:42 07:52 08:20 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:57 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:17 18:51 19:43 20:43 22:13 23:43
Ballater Bridge of Gairn (W-bound) 05:55 07:15
E Mains of Drum Newmill 06:34 07:11 07:43 08:21 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:58 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:18 18:52 19:44 20:44 22:14 23:44
Ballater, opp Coilacriech Inn 05:58 07:18
Crathie Suspension Bridge 06:02 07:22
Crathie, at Balmoral Rd End 06:05 07:25
Balmoral Castle, opp Balnault Farm 06:07 07:27
Crathie Inver Hotel (SW-bound) 06:09 07:29
Braemar, at Invercauld Bridge 06:15 07:35
Braemar, opp Post Office 06:19 07:39
Braemar, at Auchendryne Square 06:20 07:40
E Mains of Drum, opp Easter Anguston Rd End 06:34 07:11 07:43 08:21 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:58 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:18 18:52 19:44 20:44 22:14 23:44
Drumoak, opp Wardmill 06:35 07:12 07:44 08:22 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:59 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:19 18:53 19:45 20:45 22:15 23:45
Drumoak, at Business Park 06:36 07:13 07:45 08:23 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 15:00 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:20 18:54 19:46 20:46 22:16 23:46
E Mains of Drum, opp Woodside Farm 06:36 07:13 07:45 08:23 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 15:00 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:20 18:54 19:46 20:46 22:16 23:46
Drumoak, opp Drum Castle Road End 06:37 07:14 07:46 08:24 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 15:01 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:21 18:55 19:47 20:47 22:17 23:47
Drumoak, opp Sunnyside Drive 06:39 07:15 07:47 08:25 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 15:02 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:17 17:46 18:23 18:56 19:48 20:48 22:18 23:48
Drumoak, at Nether Sunnyside 06:39 07:16 07:48 08:26 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:03 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:18 17:47 18:24 18:57 19:49 20:49 22:19 23:49
Drumoak, opp Tersets Road End 06:40 07:16 07:48 08:26 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:03 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:18 17:47 18:24 18:57 19:49 20:49 22:19 23:49
Drumoak, at Foresters Cottage 06:40 07:16 07:48 08:26 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:03 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:18 17:47 18:24 18:57 19:49 20:49 22:19 23:49
Crathes, adj West Park 06:43 07:19 07:51 08:29 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:06 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:27 19:00 19:52 20:52 22:22 23:52
Crathes, at Smithfield 07:20 08:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 15:07 15:52 16:54 17:22 17:51 19:01 19:53 20:53 22:23 23:53
Crathes, adj Station Wood 06:45 07:21 07:53 08:31 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:08 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:23 17:52 18:29 19:02 19:54 20:54 22:24 23:54
Crathes Castle (o/s) 06:46 07:22 07:54 08:32 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:09 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:24 17:53 18:31 19:03 19:55 20:55 22:25 23:55
Banchory, opp Harestone Road End 06:49 07:25 07:57 08:35 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:12 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:27 17:56 18:34 19:06 19:58 20:58 22:28 23:58
Hill of Banchory (N-bound) 06:49 07:25 07:57 08:35 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:12 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:27 17:56 18:34 19:06 19:58 20:58 22:28 23:58
Banchory, opp Business Centre 06:50 07:26 07:58 08:36 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:13 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:28 17:57 18:35 19:07 19:59 20:59 22:29 23:59
Banchory, after Pine Tree Road 06:50 07:26 07:58 08:36 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:13 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:28 17:57 18:35 19:07 19:59 20:59 22:29 23:59
Banchory, adj Sycamore Place 06:51 07:27 07:59 08:37 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:14 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:29 17:58 18:36 19:08 20:00 21:00 22:30 00:00
Hill of Banchory School (opp) 06:52 07:28 08:00 08:38 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:15 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:30 17:59 18:37 19:09 20:01 21:01 22:31 00:01
Banchory, opp Bredero Drive 06:52 07:28 08:00 08:38 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:15 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:37 19:10 20:01 21:01 22:31 00:01
Banchory, at Leys Road 06:54 07:30 08:02 08:40 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:17 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:39 19:12 20:03 21:03 22:33 00:03
Banchory, opp St Nicholas Road 06:56 07:32 08:04 08:42 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:41 19:14 20:05 21:05 22:35 00:05
Banchory, at Raemoir Lane 06:57 07:33 08:05 08:43 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:42 19:15 20:06 21:06 22:36 00:06
Banchory, after Raemoir Road 06:57 07:33 08:05 08:43 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:42 19:15 20:06 21:06 22:36 00:06
Banchory, opp Woodside Crescent 06:58 07:34 08:06 08:44 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:43 19:16 20:07 21:07 22:37 00:07
Banchory, at Heath Row 06:59 07:35 08:07 08:45 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:44 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:37 00:07
Banchory Primary School (at) 06:59 07:35 08:08 08:45 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:44 19:18 20:08 21:08 22:38 00:08
Banchory, at Arbeadie House 07:01 07:37 08:09 08:47 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:46 19:19 20:09 21:09 22:39 00:09
Banchory, at Dee Street 07:02 07:38 08:11 08:48 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:47 19:21 20:10 21:10 22:40 00:10
Banchory, opp Mount Street 07:03 07:39 08:12 08:49 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:48 19:22 20:11 21:11 22:41 00:11
Banchory, opp Mount Street 08:14 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:55 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:24 20:12 21:13 22:43 00:13
Banchory The Square (NW-bound) 07:03 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:55 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:24 20:12 21:13 22:43 00:13
Banchory, opp Burnett Road 07:05 08:16 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Banchory, opp Arbor Court 07:39 08:49 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:10 14:39 14:55 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:24 20:12 21:13 22:43 00:13
Banchory, at Fairways 07:39 08:49 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:11 14:39 14:55 16:14 16:45 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:50 19:24 20:13 21:14 22:43 00:14
Inchmarlo, opp Queen Victoria Park 07:40 08:50 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:41 14:57 16:16 17:18 18:16 19:26 22:45
Banchory Invercannie (W-bound) 07:40 08:50 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:41 14:57 16:16 17:18 18:16 19:26 22:45
Inchmarlo, at Beltie Cottages 07:41 08:51 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:42 14:58 16:17 17:19 18:17 19:27 22:46
Bridge of Canny, at The Hall 07:42 08:52 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:43 14:59 16:18 17:20 18:18 19:28 22:47
Banchory, at Potarch Rd End 07:45 08:55 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:48 15:04 16:23 17:25 18:23 19:33 22:52
Inchmarlo, opp Holly Leaf Cottage 20:14 21:15 00:15
West Brathens (opp) 20:18 21:19 00:19
Brathens, opp Tanglewood 20:20 21:21 00:21
Torphins, at Annesley Grove 20:25 21:26 00:26
Torphins, opp Inchley Place 20:25 21:26 00:26
Torphins The Square (NW-bound) 20:26 21:27 00:27
Kincardine O’Neil Parish Church (opp and before) 07:47 08:57 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:51 15:07 16:26 17:28 18:26 19:36 20:32 21:33 22:55 00:33
Kincardine O’Neil, at Dee Street 07:48 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:52 15:08 16:27 17:29 18:27 19:37 20:33 21:34 22:56 00:34
Kincardine O’Neil, opp Pitmurchie Road 07:48 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:52 15:08 16:27 17:29 18:27 19:37 20:33 21:34 22:56 00:34
Kincardine O’Neil, opp Road End 07:50 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:54 15:10 16:29 17:31 18:29 19:39 20:35 21:36 22:58 00:36
Aboyne, at Bellwood Road 07:56 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:00 15:16 16:35 17:37 18:35 19:45 20:39 21:40 23:04 00:40
Aboyne, opp Victory Hall 07:57 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:01 15:17 16:36 17:38 18:36 19:46 20:40 21:41 23:05 00:41
Aboyne, at Gordon Crescent 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:02 15:17 16:36 17:38 18:36 19:46 20:40 21:41 23:05 00:41
Aboyne, at Old Tollhouse Road 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:03 15:17 16:36 17:38 18:36 19:46 20:40 21:41 23:05 00:41
Aboyne, at Bridge View Road 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:37 17:39 18:37 19:47 20:41 21:41 23:06 00:41
Aboyne, at Ladywood 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:37 17:39 18:37 19:47 20:41 21:42 23:06 00:42
Aboyne, at Rhu na Haven Road 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:37 17:39 18:37 19:47 20:41 21:42 23:06 00:42
Aboyne, opp Darroch Wood 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:37 17:39 18:37 19:47 20:41 21:42 23:06 00:42
Inchmarlo, opp Holly Leaf Cottage 14:13 16:47 17:47 18:52
West Brathens (opp) 14:17 16:51 17:51 18:56
Brathens, opp Tanglewood 14:19 16:53 17:53 18:58
Torphins, at Annesley Grove 14:25 16:59 17:59 19:04
Torphins, opp Inchley Place 14:25 16:59 17:59 19:04
Torphins The Square (NW-bound) 14:26 17:00 18:00 19:05
Torphins, opp Innermarkie Wynd 14:26 17:00 19:05
Torphins, opp Sundayswells Croft 14:29 17:03 19:08
Lumphanan, opp Station Square 14:35 17:09 19:14
Lumphanan, at Prospect Terrace 14:35 17:09 19:14
Lumphanan, at Crossroads Hotel 14:39 17:13 19:18
Lumphanan, at Altdargue 14:41 17:15 19:20
Tillylodge, opp Shop 14:43 17:17 19:22
Banchory Academy (at) 15:20
Tarland, at Culsh Steading 14:46 17:20 19:25
Tarland, opp Cromar Court 14:48 17:22 19:27
Tarland, opp The Square 14:49 17:23 19:28
Tarland, at Albany 14:49 17:23 19:28
Ordie Mill of Logie (W-bound) 17:28 19:33
Ordie, opp Crossroads 17:29 19:34
Tarland, at Strathmore 14:51
Coull, at Bridgend 14:54
Aboyne, opp Road End 09:09 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:38 17:40 18:38 19:48 20:42 21:43 23:07 00:43
Aboyne Balnagowan 14:57
Aboyne Academy and Primary (at) 15:01 15:06
Dinnet Crossroads (SW-bound) 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:44 17:33 17:46 18:44 19:38 19:54 20:48 21:48 23:13 00:48
Ballater, opp Cambus O'May Forest Walk Centre 09:21 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:50 17:39 17:52 18:48 19:44 19:58 20:53 21:53 23:17 00:52
Ballater, opp Milton of Tullich 09:23 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:52 17:41 17:54 18:49 19:46 19:59 20:55 21:55 23:18 00:54
Ballater, opp Craigview Road 09:25 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:54 17:43 17:56 18:51 19:48 20:01 20:57 21:57 23:20 00:56
Ballater, at Victoria Road 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:56 17:45 17:58 18:52 19:50 20:02 20:58 21:58 23:21 00:57
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 09:29 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:57 17:46 17:59 18:53 19:51 20:03 20:59 21:59 23:22 00:58
Ballater Golf Road (NE-bound) 09:30 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:58 18:00 18:55 20:05 21:00
Ballater, at Invercauld Road 09:30 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:58 18:00 18:55 20:05 21:00
Ballater, opp Craigendarroch Circle 09:30 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:58 18:00 18:55 20:05 21:00
Ballater Bridge of Gairn (W-bound) 09:32 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:00 18:02 18:57 20:07 21:02
Ballater, opp Coilacriech Inn 09:35 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:04 18:06 19:00 20:10 21:05
Crathie Suspension Bridge 09:39 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:08 18:10 19:04 20:14 21:09
Crathie, at Balmoral Rd End 09:42 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:11 18:13 19:07 20:17 21:12
Balmoral Castle, opp Balnault Farm 09:44 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:13 18:15 19:09 20:19 21:14
Crathie Inver Hotel (SW-bound) 09:46 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:15 18:17 19:11 20:21 21:16
Braemar, at Invercauld Bridge 09:53 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:22 18:24 19:17 20:27 21:22
Braemar, opp Post Office 09:58 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:27 18:29 19:21 20:31 21:26
Braemar, at Auchendryne Square 09:59 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:28 18:30 19:22 20:32 21:27

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 11 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach North Scotland (SBLB)