bustimes.org

201 - Peterlee - Peterlee via North West Industrial Estate, Bracken Hill Business Park

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Peterlee Bus Station (B) 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 15:15 16:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:00
Peterlee Neville Road - Stainton Way (NE-bound) 09:16 15:16 16:01 18:01
Peterlee Burnhope Way - Neville Rd (NW-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36
Peterlee Neville Rd - Howletch La (NW-bound) 09:17 15:17 16:02 18:02
Peterlee Burnhope Way-East Durham College (NW-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36
Peterlee Beverley Way - Shops (NE-bound) 09:18 15:18 16:03 18:03
Peterlee Burnhope Way - Beverley Way (NW-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37
Peterlee Franklyn Road (W-bound) 09:19 15:19 16:04 18:04
Peterlee Acre Rigg Schools (W-bound) 09:19 15:19 16:04 18:04
Peterlee Lancaster Hill (SW-bound) 09:20 15:20 16:05 18:05
Peterlee Moorcock (W-bound) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:21 15:21 16:06 18:06
Peterlee Mill Hill - Linread (N-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:24 15:24 16:09 18:09
Peterlee Mill Hill - Weiser (SW-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:24 15:24 16:09 18:09
Peterlee Mill Hill (SW-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:25 15:25 16:10 18:10
Peterlee Mill Hill - Cook Way (SW-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:25 15:25 16:10 18:10
Peterlee Fisher Price (SE-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:26 15:26 16:11 18:11
Peterlee Cook Way (SE-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:26 15:26 16:11 18:11
Peterlee Optilon - Cook Way (SE-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:26 15:26 16:11 18:11
Peterlee Birchwood Drive (S-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:27 15:27 16:12 18:12
Peterlee Swan Road (S-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:27 15:27 16:12 18:12
Peterlee Birchwood (W-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:28 15:28 16:13 18:13
Peterlee Turning Circle (SE-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:29 15:29 16:14 18:14
Peterlee Turning Circle (SE-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:30 15:30 16:15 18:15
Peterlee Swan Road (N-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:31 15:31 16:16 18:16
Peterlee Birchwood Drive (N-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:31 15:31 16:16 18:16
Peterlee Whitehouse Way (N-bound) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:32 15:32 16:17 18:17
Peterlee Shotton Road - A19 Flyover (E-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:33 15:33 16:18 18:18
Peterlee Moorcock (SE-bound) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51
Peterlee Lancaster Hill (NE-bound) 09:35 15:35 16:20 18:20
Peterlee Acre Rigg Schools (E-bound) 09:35 15:35 16:20 18:20
Peterlee Burnhope Way - Beverley Way (SE-bound) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51
Peterlee Franklyn Road (E-bound) 09:36 15:36 16:21 18:21
Peterlee Burnhope Way-East Durham College (SE-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52
Peterlee Beverley Way - Shops (SW-bound) 09:37 15:37 16:22 18:22
Peterlee Neville Rd - Howletch La (S-bound) 09:37 15:37 16:22 18:22
Peterlee Burnhope Way - Neville Rd (SE-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:38 15:38 16:23 18:23
Peterlee Bus Station (B) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:14 08:34 16:25 18:25
Peterlee Bus Station (F) 08:54 09:40 15:40

Timetable data from Go North East, 26 February 2021

Go North East